Last updated 5/12/2012 5:33:16 PM |
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
11.00 |
* |
1984 |
Anthony White ,
Phoenix Coolidge |
Class 7A Boys: |
11.82 |
+ |
2005 |
Jase Wilson ,
Heyworth |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Michael Chi |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
12.48 |
4 |
2 |
Adam Poundstone |
Ottawa Wallace |
12.57 |
3 |
3 |
Stefon Jarrett |
Decatur Robertson |
12.61 |
2 |
4 |
Eric Thomas |
Decatur Robertson |
12.83 |
1 |
5 |
Wyatt Hilst |
Mason City Illini Central |
13.05 |
5 |
6 |
Shadon Brooks |
Joliet Laraway |
12.90 |
1 |
7 |
Tony Salinas |
Arcola |
12.98 |
3 |
8 |
Carson McKee |
Dallas City |
13.05 |
2 |
9 |
Blake Reifsteck |
Bismarck-Henning |
13.13 |
5 |
10 |
Hunter Simon |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
13.15 |
4 |
11 |
J.P. Sikora |
Normal Epiphany |
13.08 |
1 |
12 |
Nolan Reavy |
Springfield Christ the King |
13.10 |
2 |
13 |
Zach Lafferty |
East Alton MS |
13.18 |
5 |
14 |
Chris Gutschlag |
Peoria Christian |
13.20 |
3 |
15 |
Connor Artman |
Carthage |
13.42 |
4 |
16 |
Vincente Pedrosa |
Rockdale |
13.21 |
3 |
17 |
Joseph Taylor |
Milford |
13.22 |
3 |
18 |
Austin Galloway |
Pawnee |
13.28 |
2 |
19 |
Antoni Campbell |
Aurora Christian |
13.40 |
3 |
19 |
Gavin Garcia |
DePue |
13.40 |
1 |
21 |
Jarrett Austin |
Altamont |
13.42 |
3 |
22 |
Logan Waid |
Griggsville-Perry |
13.50 |
5 |
22 |
Zaine Leevy |
Assumption Central A & M |
13.50 |
4 |
24 |
Michael Dickey |
Pekin St. Joseph |
13.51 |
2 |
24 |
Trevor Guerra |
Waterman Indian Creek |
13.51 |
1 |
26 |
Jalen Gregory |
Peoria Heights GS |
13.52 |
4 |
27 |
Camden Coleman |
Champaign Next Generation |
13.55 |
1 |
28 |
Ryan Magel |
Fox River Grove |
13.56 |
1 |
29 |
Kyle Christman |
Tonica |
13.61 |
5 |
30 |
Drew Tegeler |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
13.65 |
4 |
31 |
Anthony Buikema |
Cambridge JHS |
13.70 |
5 |
32 |
Alec Kessel |
Oglesby Washington |
13.72 |
1 |
33 |
Dalton Skiles |
Oakland Lake Crest |
13.76 |
2 |
34 |
Samuel Waddle |
Toulon Stark County |
13.90 |
2 |
35 |
Austin Sullivan |
Bartonville GS |
13.95 |
2 |
36 |
Bryce Burk |
Fisher |
14.00 |
4 |
37 |
Patrick Nelsen |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
14.02 |
3 |
38 |
Luke Reuss |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
14.13 |
5 |
39 |
Dillion Howard |
Toledo Cumberland |
14.15 |
5 |
-- |
Robbie Hunt |
Mossville |
-- |
4 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Michael Chi |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
12.36 |
1 |
2 |
Adam Poundstone |
Ottawa Wallace |
12.65 |
2 |
3 |
Eric Thomas |
Decatur Robertson |
12.65 |
1 |
4 |
Stefon Jarrett |
Decatur Robertson |
12.70 |
2 |
5 |
Nolan Reavy |
Springfield Christ the King |
12.97 |
1 |
6 |
J.P. Sikora |
Normal Epiphany |
12.99 |
2 |
7 |
Wyatt Hilst |
Mason City Illini Central |
12.98 |
1 |
8 |
Tony Salinas |
Arcola |
13.07 |
2 |
9 |
Carson McKee |
Dallas City |
13.07 |
1 |
10 |
Blake Reifsteck |
Bismarck-Henning |
13.10 |
1 |
11 |
Shadon Brooks |
Joliet Laraway |
13.14 |
2 |
12 |
Vincente Pedrosa |
Rockdale |
13.17 |
1 |
13 |
Hunter Simon |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
13.20 |
2 |
14 |
Chris Gutschlag |
Peoria Christian |
13.29 |
2 |
15 |
Connor Artman |
Carthage |
13.32 |
2 |
16 |
Zach Lafferty |
East Alton MS |
13.38 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Adam Poundstone |
Ottawa Wallace |
12.26 |
1 |
2 |
Michael Chi |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
12.35 |
1 |
3 |
Eric Thomas |
Decatur Robertson |
12.36 |
1 |
4 |
Stefon Jarrett |
Decatur Robertson |
12.48 |
1 |
5 |
Nolan Reavy |
Springfield Christ the King |
12.68 |
1 |
6 |
Wyatt Hilst |
Mason City Illini Central |
12.70 |
1 |
7 |
J.P. Sikora |
Normal Epiphany |
12.75 |
1 |
8 |
Tony Salinas |
Arcola |
12.88 |
1 |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
22.46 |
* |
2010 |
Natereace Strong,
East St. Louis Younge |
Class 7A Boys: |
24.18 |
+ |
2005 |
Jase Wilson ,
Heyworth |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Adam Poundstone |
Ottawa Wallace |
25.02 |
5 |
2 |
Eric Thomas |
Decatur Robertson |
25.72 |
5 |
3 |
Michael Chi |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
26.12 |
4 |
4 |
Tony Salinas |
Arcola |
26.24 |
5 |
5 |
Blake Reifsteck |
Bismarck-Henning |
26.29 |
5 |
5 |
Hunter Simon |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
26.29 |
4 |
7 |
J.P. Sikora |
Normal Epiphany |
26.49 |
4 |
8 |
Shadon Brooks |
Joliet Laraway |
26.52 |
5 |
9 |
Nolan Reavy |
Springfield Christ the King |
26.53 |
3 |
10 |
Wyatt Hilst |
Mason City Illini Central |
26.55 |
3 |
11 |
Jarrid Thorpen |
Earlville Harding |
26.67 |
2 |
12 |
George Walker |
Decatur Johns Hill |
26.82 |
5 |
13 |
Carson McKee |
Dallas City |
26.86 |
3 |
14 |
Alex Hein |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
26.91 |
4 |
15 |
Logan Waid |
Griggsville-Perry |
26.92 |
4 |
16 |
Kevin Sherwood |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
26.97 |
4 |
17 |
Hayden Golemon |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
26.99 |
4 |
18 |
Austin Galloway |
Pawnee |
27.07 |
4 |
18 |
Gavin Garcia |
DePue |
27.07 |
2 |
20 |
Conner McTaggart |
Washington St. Patrick |
27.08 |
3 |
21 |
Robbie Hunt |
Mossville |
27.17 |
2 |
22 |
Christopher Comet |
Champaign St. Matthew |
27.28 |
3 |
23 |
Sam Barkalow |
Forreston |
27.30 |
2 |
24 |
Jalen Gregory |
Peoria Heights GS |
27.32 |
1 |
25 |
Chris Gutschlag |
Peoria Christian |
27.38 |
2 |
26 |
Dalton Skiles |
Oakland Lake Crest |
27.48 |
2 |
27 |
Nathan Kiger |
Palestine |
27.55 |
2 |
28 |
Samuel Waddle |
Toulon Stark County |
27.58 |
3 |
29 |
Christian Jetton |
Mossville |
27.59 |
1 |
30 |
Zaine Leevy |
Assumption Central A & M |
27.63 |
5 |
31 |
Patrick Nelsen |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
27.91 |
1 |
32 |
Alec Kessel |
Oglesby Washington |
27.93 |
1 |
33 |
Bryce Wilson |
Hamilton |
28.03 |
3 |
34 |
Bryce Burk |
Fisher |
28.06 |
1 |
35 |
James Scott |
Madison |
28.18 |
3 |
36 |
Antoni Campbell |
Aurora Christian |
28.20 |
2 |
37 |
Jacob Connor |
Onarga Iroquois West |
28.23 |
1 |
38 |
Luke Reuss |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
28.53 |
5 |
39 |
Ryan Yaw |
Toledo Cumberland |
28.66 |
1 |
40 |
Gabriel Ortiz |
Rockdale |
28.94 |
1 |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
50.89 |
* |
2010 |
Marlon Brady,
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 7A Boys: |
53.55 |
+ |
2011 |
Brady Rude,
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Ben Luebbers |
Metamora St. Mary's |
56.36 |
5 |
2 |
Zachary Vancil |
Stronghurst West Central |
57.75 |
5 |
3 |
Joseph Stone |
Newton St. Thomas |
57.80 |
5 |
3 |
Juan Vazquez |
Rockdale |
57.80 |
6 |
5 |
Nathan Ensign |
Lexington |
58.02 |
6 |
6 |
Gailen Gibson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
58.20 |
5 |
7 |
Trevor Guerra |
Waterman Indian Creek |
58.23 |
6 |
8 |
Noe Flores |
McNabb Putnam County |
58.84 |
4 |
9 |
Griffin Boyer |
Philo St. Thomas |
59.15 |
6 |
10 |
Isaiah Groeper |
Elmwood |
59.35 |
5 |
11 |
Markese Gaytan |
Onarga Iroquois West |
59.51 |
4 |
12 |
Damyen Mills |
Hamilton |
59.64 |
4 |
13 |
Benjamin Bokus |
Mendota Holy Cross |
59.74 |
4 |
14 |
Andrew Einck |
Normal Epiphany |
59.75 |
6 |
15 |
Matthew Garayalde |
Peoria St. Mark |
59.81 |
3 |
16 |
Josh Getz |
Pekin St. Joseph |
59.88 |
2 |
17 |
Miles Green |
Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC |
1:00.32 |
2 |
18 |
Colton Sandoval |
Bloomington St. Mary's |
1:00.33 |
6 |
19 |
Hayden Golemon |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
1:00.39 |
4 |
20 |
Brian Albertson |
Flanagan |
1:00.43 |
3 |
21 |
Parker Vollmer |
Villa Grove |
1:00.55 |
5 |
22 |
Patrick Connelly |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:00.59 |
4 |
23 |
Josh Asmus |
Heyworth |
1:00.66 |
4 |
24 |
Brett Hancock |
Heyworth |
1:00.73 |
6 |
24 |
Keegan Miller |
Utica Waltham North |
1:00.73 |
3 |
26 |
Kevin Sherwood |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
1:00.88 |
3 |
27 |
Jon West |
Cerro Gordo |
1:01.15 |
5 |
28 |
Zach Lafferty |
East Alton MS |
1:01.38 |
3 |
29 |
Ashton Roach |
Piper City Tri-Point |
1:01.48 |
4 |
30 |
Riley Tuthill |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:01.63 |
3 |
31 |
Nick Thorson |
Piper City Tri-Point |
1:01.65 |
5 |
32 |
Kolton Behrent |
Pawnee |
1:01.96 |
1 |
33 |
Jimmy Staab |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
1:02.73 |
3 |
34 |
Gavin Fuchs |
Forreston |
1:02.83 |
2 |
35 |
Kelly Coyle |
Peoria Christian |
1:03.74 |
2 |
36 |
Coty Johnson |
Streator Woodland |
1:03.79 |
2 |
37 |
Kevin Hinders |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:03.93 |
1 |
38 |
Ian Smith |
Griggsville-Perry |
1:03.98 |
1 |
39 |
Vince Burdi |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
1:04.12 |
2 |
40 |
Dillion Howard |
Toledo Cumberland |
1:04.30 |
3 |
41 |
Josh Skrapits |
Morris Nettle Creek |
1:05.30 |
2 |
42 |
Evon Dionne |
Springfield Christian |
1:05.32 |
2 |
-- |
Austin Kiest |
DePue |
-- |
6 |
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
2:00.70 |
* |
2009 |
Darius Thomas,
Macomb |
Class 7A Boys: |
2:12.15 |
+ |
2004 |
Chase Brinkley ,
Paris Crestwood |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Nathan Ensign |
Lexington |
2:14.42 |
3 |
2 |
Joseph Stone |
Newton St. Thomas |
2:14.44 |
3 |
3 |
Skylar Cox |
Heyworth |
2:18.38 |
3 |
4 |
Emilio Rivera |
Mason City Illini Central |
2:18.91 |
3 |
5 |
Patrick Bruch |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
2:19.08 |
3 |
6 |
Liam Vaughn |
Heyworth |
2:19.15 |
3 |
7 |
Chris Ahlers |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
2:19.20 |
3 |
8 |
Carter Ware |
Champaign Judah Christian |
2:21.08 |
2 |
9 |
Aaron Inda |
Rossville-Alvin |
2:21.16 |
3 |
10 |
Cory Miller |
Mendon Unity |
2:22.63 |
3 |
11 |
Charlie Zimmer |
Geneva St. Peter |
2:25.28 |
2 |
12 |
Conner McTaggart |
Washington St. Patrick |
2:25.39 |
1 |
13 |
Jonny Miller |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
2:26.64 |
3 |
14 |
Ryan Garrison |
Henry-Senachwine |
2:26.67 |
3 |
15 |
Sammy Biddle |
Paris Crestwood |
2:27.94 |
2 |
16 |
Sean Higgins |
Peoria St. Philomena |
2:28.45 |
2 |
17 |
Dalton Noe |
LeRoy |
2:29.47 |
2 |
18 |
Cam Johnson |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
2:29.55 |
1 |
19 |
Tristen Kissack |
Milford St. Paul's |
2:29.79 |
2 |
20 |
Tom Bartkus |
Seneca |
2:29.80 |
2 |
21 |
Mason Sunderland |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
2:29.99 |
3 |
22 |
Doug Wallen |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:30.24 |
2 |
23 |
John Groter |
Toulon Stark County |
2:30.99 |
2 |
24 |
Andre Ells |
East St. Louis Jackson |
2:31.48 |
1 |
25 |
Andrei Tarter |
Springfield Christ the King |
2:31.59 |
2 |
26 |
Layne Newingham |
Roodhouse North Greene |
2:31.60 |
2 |
27 |
Jacob Bryan |
Carthage |
2:31.83 |
1 |
28 |
Jared Gifford |
Argenta-Oreana |
2:31.91 |
2 |
29 |
Andrew Harris |
Windsor |
2:32.81 |
2 |
30 |
Cole Westmoreland |
Seneca |
2:33.30 |
1 |
31 |
Ethan Schneider |
Grant Park |
2:33.85 |
1 |
32 |
Cole Mohr |
Homer Heritage |
2:34.03 |
3 |
33 |
C.J. Sipko |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
2:34.48 |
1 |
34 |
Paul Bergstrom |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:34.50 |
1 |
35 |
Matt Zaeske |
Somonauk |
2:35.08 |
2 |
36 |
Tyler Streeter |
Payson Seymour |
2:36.30 |
1 |
37 |
Jordan Veracini |
Oglesby Washington |
2:39.84 |
1 |
38 |
Dominick Elliott |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
2:44.14 |
1 |
39 |
Lucas Hertz |
Herscher JHS |
2:45.35 |
1 |
-- |
Austin Johnson |
Flanagan |
DQ |
3 |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
4:31.75 |
* |
2004 |
Kevin Havel ,
Prospect Hts. MacArthur |
Class 7A Boys: |
4:51.38 |
+ |
2003 |
Matt Feldhake ,
Effingham St. Anthony |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Skylar Cox |
Heyworth |
5:00.43 |
3 |
2 |
Noe Flores |
McNabb Putnam County |
5:03.21 |
3 |
3 |
Patrick Bruch |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
5:03.55 |
3 |
4 |
Connor O'Neil |
Liberty |
5:05.95 |
3 |
5 |
Cory Miller |
Mendon Unity |
5:06.85 |
3 |
6 |
Chris Ahlers |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
5:10.49 |
3 |
7 |
Liam Vaughn |
Heyworth |
5:12.57 |
3 |
8 |
Emilio Rivera |
Mason City Illini Central |
5:15.13 |
3 |
9 |
Aaron Inda |
Rossville-Alvin |
5:16.09 |
3 |
10 |
Jesus Flores |
Altamont |
5:16.72 |
2 |
11 |
Layne Newingham |
Roodhouse North Greene |
5:17.64 |
2 |
12 |
Carter Ware |
Champaign Judah Christian |
5:17.95 |
2 |
13 |
Brody Ulrey |
Argenta-Oreana |
5:19.21 |
3 |
14 |
Sammy Biddle |
Paris Crestwood |
5:22.96 |
2 |
15 |
Austin Johnson |
Flanagan |
5:23.05 |
3 |
16 |
Gage Knoll |
Homer Heritage |
5:26.17 |
3 |
17 |
Charlie Zimmer |
Geneva St. Peter |
5:26.48 |
2 |
18 |
Dalton Noe |
LeRoy |
5:27.07 |
3 |
19 |
John Barratt |
Brimfield |
5:27.25 |
2 |
20 |
Nick Koval |
Spring Bay Riverview |
5:27.55 |
3 |
21 |
Andrew Edwards |
Springfield Christian |
5:28.68 |
1 |
22 |
Jaden Jones-Watkins |
Fisher |
5:29.78 |
2 |
23 |
Owen Habeger |
Mossville |
5:30.00 |
2 |
24 |
Brendon Sebastian |
Utica Waltham North |
5:30.72 |
1 |
25 |
Justin Sieh |
Delavan |
5:31.57 |
2 |
26 |
Tanner Liestman |
Fisher |
5:31.65 |
2 |
27 |
Aj Yates |
Peoria Christian |
5:32.54 |
2 |
28 |
Tom Bartkus |
Seneca |
5:32.67 |
2 |
29 |
Tommy Williams |
Fox River Grove |
5:33.47 |
1 |
30 |
Cooper Husemann |
Elmwood |
5:33.67 |
1 |
31 |
Drew Johnson |
Argenta-Oreana |
5:34.80 |
2 |
32 |
Robert Goatcher |
Amboy |
5:34.84 |
2 |
33 |
Parker Yard |
Dallas City |
5:35.32 |
1 |
34 |
Eric Zega |
Saunemin |
5:36.26 |
3 |
35 |
Austin Ware |
Champaign Judah Christian |
5:37.86 |
1 |
36 |
Sam Brey |
Palatine St. Theresa |
5:40.55 |
1 |
37 |
Danny Flores |
Joliet Union |
5:43.66 |
1 |
38 |
Charles Helton Iv |
Carrollton GS |
5:44.60 |
2 |
39 |
Sam Hettel |
Ottawa Wallace |
5:45.83 |
1 |
40 |
Spencer Kelsey |
Forreston |
5:57.16 |
1 |
41 |
Clayton Helmink |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
6:01.42 |
1 |
42 |
Austin Derbas |
Rockdale |
6:28.31 |
1 |
-- |
Jacob Sanchez |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
-- |
1 |
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
14.56 |
* |
2005 |
Kraig Appleton (semis) ,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 7A Boys: |
16.07 |
+ |
2009 |
Tyler Barnas,
Walnut Bureau Valley N |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Evan Gustafson |
New Berlin JHS |
17.56 |
6 |
2 |
Connor Artman |
Carthage |
17.76 |
3 |
3 |
Zachary Stanley |
Seneca |
17.79 |
5 |
4 |
Jarret Stefp |
Decatur Robertson |
17.88 |
1 |
5 |
Matthew Garayalde |
Peoria St. Mark |
18.01 |
4 |
6 |
Adam Cox |
Casey-Westfield |
18.22 |
2 |
7 |
Jerrett Smith |
Carrollton GS |
18.02 |
6 |
8 |
Gailen Gibson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
18.05 |
1 |
9 |
Tyler Pemberton |
Pekin Rankin |
18.08 |
3 |
10 |
Logan Wyatt |
Brimfield |
18.61 |
4 |
11 |
Trey Miller |
Lewistown Central |
18.66 |
5 |
12 |
Drake Moriarity |
Oglesby Washington |
18.92 |
2 |
13 |
Brad Byrnes |
Earlville Harding |
18.10 |
1 |
14 |
Sam Marincic |
Elmwood |
18.44 |
3 |
15 |
Cody Durflinger |
Heyworth |
18.62 |
4 |
16 |
Miles Green |
Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC |
18.65 |
6 |
17 |
Caleb Fauver |
Catlin |
18.67 |
1 |
18 |
Spencer Shipley |
Tonica |
18.69 |
4 |
19 |
Jacob Bushue |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
18.83 |
1 |
20 |
Jacob Connor |
Onarga Iroquois West |
18.84 |
5 |
21 |
Lucus Holtschlag |
Payson Seymour |
18.91 |
5 |
22 |
Aris Cox |
Augusta Southeastern |
18.94 |
5 |
23 |
Colten Miller |
Brownstown |
18.95 |
2 |
24 |
Cedric Robinson |
East St. Louis Jackson |
18.98 |
1 |
25 |
Peyton Couch |
Grand Ridge |
19.12 |
2 |
26 |
Bret Dannis |
La Moille Allen |
19.15 |
1 |
27 |
Ben Hanks |
Carthage |
19.28 |
6 |
28 |
Nick White |
St. Anne |
19.33 |
6 |
29 |
Matt Oetting |
Washington Beverly Manor |
19.48 |
5 |
30 |
Riley Black |
Assumption Central A & M |
19.56 |
4 |
31 |
Thomas McGinnis |
Peoria Christian |
19.58 |
3 |
32 |
Joseph Fiorello |
Forreston |
19.61 |
3 |
33 |
River Wilken |
Paris Crestwood |
19.68 |
4 |
34 |
Noah Petrie |
Heyworth |
19.77 |
2 |
35 |
Jordan Rush |
Potomac |
19.85 |
6 |
36 |
Riley Bishop |
Potomac |
19.89 |
2 |
37 |
Dakota Stevens |
Milford |
20.10 |
2 |
38 |
Owen Stoneking |
Utica Waltham North |
20.41 |
4 |
39 |
Tomas Kvapil |
Fox River Grove |
20.46 |
5 |
40 |
Matthew Marshall |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
21.08 |
3 |
-- |
Ryan Stevens |
Tonica |
DQ |
3 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Connor Artman |
Carthage |
17.21 |
2 |
2 |
Jarret Stefp |
Decatur Robertson |
17.60 |
1 |
3 |
Zachary Stanley |
Seneca |
17.24 |
2 |
4 |
Evan Gustafson |
New Berlin JHS |
17.61 |
1 |
5 |
Adam Cox |
Casey-Westfield |
17.76 |
2 |
6 |
Matthew Garayalde |
Peoria St. Mark |
18.10 |
1 |
7 |
Jerrett Smith |
Carrollton GS |
18.04 |
2 |
8 |
Tyler Pemberton |
Pekin Rankin |
18.13 |
1 |
9 |
Brad Byrnes |
Earlville Harding |
18.15 |
1 |
10 |
Miles Green |
Ford Heights Cottage Grove UGC |
18.17 |
1 |
11 |
Gailen Gibson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
18.42 |
1 |
12 |
Sam Marincic |
Elmwood |
18.58 |
2 |
13 |
Cody Durflinger |
Heyworth |
18.73 |
2 |
14 |
Drake Moriarity |
Oglesby Washington |
18.82 |
1 |
15 |
Trey Miller |
Lewistown Central |
18.88 |
2 |
16 |
Logan Wyatt |
Brimfield |
18.89 |
2 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Zachary Stanley |
Seneca |
16.76 |
1 |
2 |
Connor Artman |
Carthage |
16.82 |
1 |
3 |
Evan Gustafson |
New Berlin JHS |
16.84 |
1 |
4 |
Matthew Garayalde |
Peoria St. Mark |
17.31 |
1 |
5 |
Tyler Pemberton |
Pekin Rankin |
17.32 |
1 |
6 |
Adam Cox |
Casey-Westfield |
17.56 |
1 |
7 |
Jarret Stefp |
Decatur Robertson |
17.84 |
1 |
-- |
Jerrett Smith |
Carrollton GS |
DQ |
1 |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
45.71 |
* |
2009 |
Rantoul Eater |
Class 7A Boys: |
50.39 |
+ |
1991 |
Spring Bay Riverview |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Casey-Westfield |
52.31 |
5 |
2 |
Forreston |
52.75 |
5 |
3 |
Ottawa Wallace |
53.05 |
4 |
4 |
Princeville |
53.08 |
4 |
5 |
Carthage |
53.15 |
5 |
6 |
Bismarck-Henning |
53.25 |
4 |
6 |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
53.25 |
5 |
8 |
Rockdale |
53.37 |
5 |
9 |
Mason City Illini Central |
53.38 |
4 |
10 |
Assumption Central A & M |
53.43 |
5 |
11 |
Dallas City |
53.50 |
5 |
12 |
Washington Beverly Manor |
53.55 |
4 |
13 |
Fox River Grove |
53.70 |
3 |
14 |
Carrollton GS |
53.87 |
5 |
15 |
Oglesby Washington |
53.90 |
3 |
16 |
Cambridge JHS |
53.92 |
3 |
17 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
53.98 |
4 |
18 |
Gibson City GCMS |
54.05 |
3 |
19 |
Brownstown |
54.35 |
4 |
20 |
Mossville |
54.36 |
4 |
21 |
Fisher |
54.80 |
3 |
22 |
Decatur Johns Hill |
54.83 |
3 |
23 |
Philo St. Thomas |
55.32 |
3 |
24 |
Galva |
55.40 |
2 |
25 |
Payson Seymour |
55.53 |
2 |
26 |
Peoria Christian |
55.80 |
2 |
27 |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
56.30 |
2 |
28 |
Mendota Holy Cross |
56.79 |
2 |
29 |
Paris Crestwood |
56.80 |
2 |
30 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
56.81 |
1 |
31 |
Utica Waltham North |
57.64 |
1 |
32 |
Grand Ridge |
57.69 |
1 |
33 |
Bartonville Monroe |
58.87 |
2 |
34 |
Jacksonville ISD |
58.92 |
2 |
35 |
Peoria Heights GS |
59.32 |
1 |
36 |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
59.44 |
1 |
37 |
Joliet Laraway |
59.79 |
3 |
-- |
Chicago Carnegie |
-- |
1 |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
1:34.61 |
* |
2010 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 7A Boys: |
1:45.11 |
+ |
2004 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Stronghurst West Central |
1:47.74 |
5 |
2 |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
1:48.86 |
5 |
3 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:49.23 |
5 |
4 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
1:49.44 |
5 |
5 |
Earlville Harding |
1:50.13 |
5 |
6 |
Lewistown Central |
1:51.48 |
5 |
7 |
Onarga Iroquois West |
1:51.54 |
4 |
8 |
Arcola |
1:52.57 |
4 |
9 |
Tonica |
1:53.02 |
4 |
10 |
New Berlin JHS |
1:53.47 |
3 |
11 |
Madison |
1:53.91 |
5 |
12 |
Streator Woodland |
1:54.40 |
3 |
13 |
McNabb Putnam County |
1:55.14 |
4 |
14 |
Springfield Christian |
1:55.28 |
4 |
15 |
Assumption Central A & M |
1:55.35 |
2 |
16 |
Griggsville-Perry |
1:55.89 |
4 |
17 |
Utica Waltham North |
1:57.22 |
2 |
18 |
Brimfield |
1:57.26 |
4 |
19 |
Elmwood |
1:57.60 |
3 |
20 |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
1:57.68 |
2 |
21 |
Orion |
1:58.07 |
1 |
22 |
Round Lake Park |
1:58.10 |
2 |
23 |
Villa Grove |
1:58.86 |
3 |
24 |
Rockdale |
1:59.00 |
2 |
25 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
1:59.33 |
3 |
26 |
Hamilton |
1:59.59 |
5 |
27 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
2:00.10 |
1 |
28 |
Seneca |
2:00.35 |
2 |
29 |
Milford St. Paul's |
2:00.43 |
3 |
30 |
Casey-Westfield |
2:00.68 |
3 |
31 |
Peoria Christian |
2:00.75 |
1 |
32 |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:01.85 |
1 |
33 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
2:03.52 |
2 |
34 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
2:04.37 |
1 |
35 |
Grant Park |
2:05.16 |
1 |
36 |
Washington Beverly Manor |
2:05.56 |
1 |
37 |
DePue |
2:06.39 |
2 |
-- |
Chicago Carnegie |
-- |
4 |
-- |
Lexington |
DQ |
1 |
-- |
Pawnee |
DQ |
3 |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
3:35.57 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 7A Boys: |
4:02.56 |
+ |
2004 |
Paris Crestwood |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Heyworth |
4:04.58 |
5 |
2 |
Stronghurst West Central |
4:07.78 |
5 |
3 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
4:10.70 |
5 |
4 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
4:11.01 |
4 |
5 |
Rockdale |
4:11.87 |
5 |
6 |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
4:14.00 |
4 |
7 |
Elmwood |
4:15.11 |
4 |
8 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:15.55 |
5 |
9 |
Toulon Stark County |
4:15.59 |
5 |
10 |
Brownstown |
4:17.89 |
5 |
11 |
Springfield Christian |
4:20.17 |
4 |
12 |
Forreston |
4:20.82 |
4 |
13 |
Utica Waltham North |
4:21.39 |
2 |
14 |
Peoria Christian |
4:21.78 |
3 |
15 |
Lexington |
4:22.52 |
4 |
16 |
Casey-Westfield |
4:22.94 |
5 |
17 |
Piper City Tri-Point |
4:23.31 |
3 |
18 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4:23.84 |
4 |
19 |
Earlville Harding |
4:24.18 |
2 |
20 |
Delavan |
4:24.34 |
2 |
21 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
4:26.31 |
3 |
22 |
Arthur |
4:27.01 |
3 |
23 |
Fox River Grove |
4:27.38 |
3 |
24 |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
4:27.48 |
3 |
25 |
Champaign Judah Christian |
4:29.27 |
3 |
26 |
Paris Crestwood |
4:30.44 |
4 |
27 |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
4:30.62 |
2 |
28 |
Onarga Iroquois West |
4:31.23 |
1 |
29 |
Princeville |
4:33.39 |
2 |
30 |
Seneca |
4:34.84 |
2 |
31 |
Hamilton |
4:40.04 |
3 |
32 |
Henry-Senachwine |
4:42.98 |
2 |
33 |
Oglesby Washington |
4:43.17 |
1 |
34 |
Liberty |
4:46.76 |
1 |
35 |
Mt. Olive |
4:48.69 |
2 |
36 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
4:52.68 |
1 |
37 |
Elwood GS |
5:01.04 |
1 |
38 |
Marseilles ES |
5:05.11 |
1 |
Boys High Jump 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
6-05.25 |
* |
2008 |
Marcus Mason,
Springfield Jefferson |
Class 7A Boys: |
6-00 |
+ |
2004 |
Zach Wood,
Bowen Southeastern |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Isaiah Groeper |
Elmwood |
5-08 |
3 |
2 |
Doug Wallen |
Champaign St. Matthew |
5-07 |
3 |
3 |
J.P. Sikora |
Normal Epiphany |
5-05 |
3 |
4 |
Evan Gustafson |
New Berlin JHS |
5-03 |
3 |
5 |
Brad Byrnes |
Earlville Harding |
5-03 |
3 |
6 |
Jonny Miller |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
5-02 |
3 |
7 |
Nathan Kiger |
Palestine |
5-02 |
3 |
8 |
Nicholas Jackson |
Champaign Holy Cross |
5-00 |
3 |
9 |
Alex Golden |
Brownstown |
5-00 |
3 |
9 |
Jacob Crisman |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
5-00 |
2 |
9 |
Skylar Cox |
Heyworth |
5-00 |
3 |
12 |
Austin Galloway |
Pawnee |
4-10 |
2 |
12 |
Austin Sullivan |
Bartonville GS |
4-10 |
2 |
12 |
Dawson Maus |
Oblong |
4-10 |
3 |
12 |
Eric Thomas |
Decatur Robertson |
4-10 |
2 |
12 |
Eric Zega |
Saunemin |
4-10 |
3 |
12 |
Jace Norman |
Carthage |
4-10 |
2 |
12 |
Kyle Christman |
Tonica |
4-10 |
2 |
19 |
Aden Trout |
Dallas City |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Alan Rose |
Streator Woodland |
4-08 |
1 |
19 |
Austin Smith |
Carrollton GS |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Austin Thumma |
Neponset |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Bradley Perry |
Peoria Hollis |
4-08 |
1 |
19 |
Brian Albertson |
Flanagan |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Carter Ware |
Champaign Judah Christian |
4-08 |
3 |
19 |
Coty Johnson |
Streator Woodland |
4-08 |
1 |
19 |
Daryl Senica |
Utica Waltham North |
4-08 |
1 |
19 |
Ernesto Ruiz |
Rockdale |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Jack Eason |
New Berlin JHS |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Joseph Taylor |
Milford |
4-08 |
3 |
19 |
Justin Sieh |
Delavan |
4-08 |
2 |
19 |
Kieran Trevier |
Ladd |
4-08 |
1 |
19 |
Robert Goatcher |
Amboy |
4-08 |
2 |
-- |
Caleb Haisler |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jacob Hudson |
Grant Park |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jacob Graham |
Paris Crestwood |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jaylon Huff |
Peoria Quest |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Justice Ater |
Assumption Central A & M |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kenny Hasley |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
-- |
1 |
-- |
T.J. Gavin |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Victor Smith |
Villa Grove |
-- |
1 |
Boys Pole Vault 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
13-02 |
* |
2011 |
Adam Coulon,
Downs Tri-Valley |
Class 7A Boys: |
11-06 |
+ |
2011 |
Tanner Hull,
Bloomington St. Mary's |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Andrew McWhorter |
Sigel St. Michael's |
10-09 |
1 |
2 |
Andrew Einck |
Normal Epiphany |
10-03 |
1 |
3 |
Kyle Schwartz |
Casey-Westfield |
9-03 |
1 |
4 |
Jerrett Smith |
Carrollton GS |
8-09 |
1 |
5 |
Declan Ritzenthaler |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
8-03 |
1 |
5 |
Trever Brooks |
Heyworth |
8-03 |
1 |
7 |
John Boyer |
Champaign St. Matthew |
8-03 |
1 |
8 |
Trey Miller |
Lewistown Central |
8-03 |
1 |
9 |
Seth Boggs |
Lewistown Central |
8-03 |
1 |
10 |
Griffin Johnson |
Paris Crestwood |
7-09 |
1 |
-- |
Dawson Myers |
Paris Crestwood |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jacob Crow |
Altamont |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Riley Tuthill |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Sean Higgins |
Peoria St. Philomena |
-- |
1 |
Boys Long Jump 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
21-08 |
* |
1999 |
Ademola Adeniji ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Boys: |
19-06.5 |
+ |
2002 |
Lacedrix Brown ,
Jacksonville ISD |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Doug Wallen |
Champaign St. Matthew |
18-05.25 |
3 |
2 |
Adam Poundstone |
Ottawa Wallace |
18-00.75 |
3 |
3 |
Hunter Simon |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
18-00 |
3 |
4 |
Jonny Miller |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
17-08.5 |
3 |
5 |
Brent Nichols |
Stronghurst West Central |
17-07 |
3 |
6 |
Connor Artman |
Carthage |
17-04.5 |
3 |
7 |
Wyatt Royce |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
17-03.75 |
3 |
8 |
Blake Reifsteck |
Bismarck-Henning |
17-02 |
2 |
9 |
Stefon Jarrett |
Decatur Robertson |
17-01 |
3 |
10 |
Trevor Guerra |
Waterman Indian Creek |
16-11.5 |
3 |
11 |
Gabe Clarke |
Orion |
16-08.25 |
3 |
12 |
Juan Vazquez |
Rockdale |
16-05.25 |
3 |
13 |
Kevin Sherwood |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
16-05 |
3 |
13 |
Tony Salinas |
Arcola |
16-05 |
1 |
15 |
Anthony Buikema |
Cambridge JHS |
16-04.25 |
2 |
16 |
Josh Overbeck |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
16-03.75 |
2 |
17 |
Michael Chi |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
16-02 |
1 |
18 |
Zachary Vancil |
Stronghurst West Central |
16-01 |
2 |
19 |
Austin Smith |
Carrollton GS |
15-10.5 |
2 |
20 |
Wyatt Stone |
Altamont |
15-09.5 |
3 |
21 |
Mitchel Morrow |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
15-08.5 |
1 |
22 |
Logan Waid |
Griggsville-Perry |
15-07.5 |
2 |
23 |
Charlie Trunk |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
15-05.5 |
2 |
24 |
Jacob Connor |
Onarga Iroquois West |
15-05 |
2 |
24 |
Nolan Reavy |
Springfield Christ the King |
15-05 |
2 |
26 |
Cameron Kelly |
Galva |
15-04.5 |
1 |
27 |
Kolton Behrent |
Pawnee |
15-04.25 |
2 |
28 |
Nick Schultz |
Gibson City GCMS |
15-03.25 |
1 |
29 |
Ben Luebbers |
Metamora St. Mary's |
15-00.5 |
2 |
30 |
Parker Vollmer |
Villa Grove |
14-11.5 |
1 |
31 |
Logan Wagner |
Herscher JHS |
14-10.5 |
2 |
32 |
Josh Getz |
Pekin St. Joseph |
14-08.5 |
2 |
33 |
Samuel Waddle |
Toulon Stark County |
14-07 |
1 |
34 |
Jarrid Thorpen |
Earlville Harding |
14-04 |
2 |
35 |
Brend Hiserote |
Peoria Norwood |
14-02.75 |
1 |
36 |
Joe Vannette |
Peoria Christian |
14-02.5 |
1 |
37 |
Alec Kessel |
Oglesby Washington |
13-08.5 |
1 |
38 |
Noe Flores |
McNabb Putnam County |
13-03 |
1 |
-- |
Austin Kiest |
DePue |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Robbie Hunt |
Mossville |
-- |
1 |
Boys Shot Put 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
55-09.5 |
* |
2009 |
Ryan Pearce,
Villa Grove |
Class 7A Boys: |
45-08 |
+ |
1990 |
Brad Schluter, Judson Wienke (2006) |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jackson Harkness |
Elmwood |
39-05.5 |
3 |
2 |
Connor Dotson |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
37-07 |
3 |
3 |
Russell Nelson |
Rockford Christian Life |
37-06.5 |
3 |
4 |
Isaiah Groeper |
Elmwood |
37-02.5 |
3 |
5 |
Zachary Stanley |
Seneca |
36-07 |
3 |
6 |
Dalton Grohler |
Cerro Gordo |
36-03 |
3 |
7 |
Cody Miller |
Bismarck-Henning |
35-06 |
3 |
8 |
Austin Ward |
Kinderhook Western |
35-05 |
3 |
9 |
Nick Poorman |
Arcola |
35-03 |
3 |
10 |
Jacob White |
Woodhull AlWood |
35-00.5 |
3 |
11 |
Matt Ricketts |
Galesburg Costa |
35-00 |
3 |
12 |
Johnny Chum |
Round Lake Park |
34-11.5 |
2 |
13 |
Thomas Wehner |
Earlville Harding |
34-06 |
3 |
14 |
Dalton Walk |
Sigel St. Michael's |
34-04.5 |
3 |
15 |
Jason Sollars |
Potomac |
33-10 |
3 |
16 |
Brandon Yates |
Danville Schlarman |
33-09.5 |
2 |
17 |
Riley Entwistle |
Mason City Illini Central |
33-08.5 |
2 |
18 |
Bryan Murray |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
32-11 |
2 |
19 |
Ben Kahl |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
32-09.5 |
1 |
19 |
Patrick Kelly |
Peoria St. Philomena |
32-09.5 |
2 |
21 |
Frankie Arce |
Milford |
32-00 |
2 |
22 |
Marcus Rock |
Princeville |
31-03 |
2 |
22 |
Nick Olson |
Streator Woodland |
31-03 |
2 |
24 |
Matt Conway |
Fox River Grove |
31-02.5 |
2 |
25 |
Treg Davison |
Colchester West Prairie |
31-01 |
1 |
26 |
Levi Davis |
Gibson City GCMS |
30-11 |
1 |
27 |
Cameron Blair |
Carrollton GS |
30-09.5 |
2 |
28 |
Drew Tegeler |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
30-08 |
2 |
29 |
Brandon Keller |
Payson Seymour |
30-05.5 |
2 |
30 |
Angelo Villanueva |
Rockdale |
30-03 |
1 |
31 |
Justin Sieh |
Delavan |
30-01.5 |
2 |
32 |
Drake Moriarity |
Oglesby Washington |
29-08.5 |
1 |
33 |
Jordan Sells |
Stronghurst West Central |
29-08 |
1 |
34 |
Ethan Schneider |
Grant Park |
29-07 |
1 |
35 |
Ben Buresh |
Annawan |
29-05.5 |
1 |
36 |
Gavin Garcia |
DePue |
29-04 |
1 |
37 |
Zac Montcalm |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
29-03 |
1 |
38 |
Jalen Gregory |
Peoria Heights GS |
29-00.5 |
1 |
39 |
Tyler Rich |
Flanagan |
28-06.5 |
1 |
40 |
Sam Barkalow |
Forreston |
28-00.5 |
2 |
Boys Discus Throw 7th Boys |
AT Boys: |
183-06 |
* |
1996 |
Joe South ,
Blue Mound Meridian |
Class 7A Boys: |
159-06 |
+ |
2000 |
Kevin Bird ,
Potomac |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jackson Harkness |
Elmwood |
124-06 |
3 |
2 |
Bryce Dillman |
Gifford |
115-09 |
2 |
3 |
Justin Fox |
Dwight |
114-04 |
3 |
4 |
Riley Entwistle |
Mason City Illini Central |
113-03 |
2 |
5 |
Matt Ricketts |
Galesburg Costa |
112-04 |
3 |
6 |
Austin Owen |
Augusta Southeastern |
110-03 |
3 |
7 |
Ty Clark |
Donovan |
105-07 |
3 |
8 |
Russell Nelson |
Rockford Christian Life |
104-00 |
3 |
9 |
Cameron Blair |
Carrollton GS |
102-03 |
2 |
10 |
Ethan Schneider |
Grant Park |
99-01 |
2 |
11 |
Joshua Volmer |
Washington Beverly Manor |
98-09 |
3 |
12 |
Mike Maloney |
Antioch Grass Lake |
92-11 |
1 |
13 |
Alec McDaniel |
Arthur |
92-09 |
2 |
14 |
Cody Miller |
Bismarck-Henning |
92-03 |
2 |
15 |
Jarett Dunker |
Mendon Unity |
90-11 |
3 |
16 |
Jakob Crowley |
Piper City Tri-Point |
90-06 |
2 |
17 |
Brock Bueker |
Sigel St. Michael's |
88-11 |
2 |
18 |
Spencer Shipley |
Tonica |
88-10 |
1 |
19 |
Tyler Jones |
Herscher JHS |
88-02 |
2 |
20 |
Nick Poorman |
Arcola |
87-03 |
3 |
21 |
Levi Simon |
Liberty |
86-07 |
1 |
22 |
Peyton Taylor |
Mt. Pulaski |
84-08 |
1 |
23 |
Brant Bueker |
Sigel St. Michael's |
84-00 |
1 |
24 |
Andrew German |
Dwight |
83-07 |
3 |
25 |
Cole Henderson |
Henry-Senachwine |
80-06 |
1 |
26 |
Connor Dotson |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
78-09 |
3 |
26 |
Josh Hoffmann |
Peoria Christian |
78-09 |
2 |
28 |
Derrick Scarpaci |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
78-07 |
2 |
29 |
Patrick Kelly |
Peoria St. Philomena |
78-03 |
1 |
30 |
Gailen Gibson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
76-04 |
3 |
31 |
Alex Lamont |
LeRoy |
75-06 |
1 |
32 |
Corey Maercker |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
75-03 |
1 |
33 |
Zac Montcalm |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
72-09 |
3 |
34 |
Matthew Paup-Caudill |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
71-10 |
2 |
35 |
Joseph Pinsky |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
70-08 |
1 |
36 |
Mathew Hoscheid |
Cherry |
68-00 |
1 |
37 |
Justin Kutter |
Carrollton GS |
66-07 |
1 |
-- |
Logan Graham |
Liberty |
-- |
2 |