Last updated 5/12/2012 5:33:16 PM |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.36 |
* |
2009 |
Aaliyah Brown,
Matteson Huth |
Class 8A Girls: |
12.73 |
+ |
2010 |
Ladaisha Yates (semis),
West Peoria Coolidge |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Willow Stuedemann |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13.20 |
1 |
2 |
Leona Burton |
Morris Nettle Creek |
13.22 |
2 |
3 |
Rachel Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
13.50 |
5 |
4 |
Madison Miller |
Cuba |
13.69 |
6 |
5 |
Mackenzie Maierhofer |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13.77 |
3 |
6 |
Emily Bone |
Brownstown |
13.78 |
4 |
7 |
Peyton Rus |
Erie |
13.25 |
2 |
8 |
Spencer Smiley |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
13.69 |
1 |
9 |
Caroline Crawford |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
13.71 |
6 |
9 |
Charlotte Langbo |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
13.71 |
5 |
11 |
Lexi Grogan |
Earlville Harding |
13.82 |
3 |
12 |
Jordyn Lunger |
Chrisman Scottland |
14.08 |
4 |
13 |
Madison Ward |
Cuba |
13.75 |
5 |
14 |
Brooke Keegan |
Ladd |
13.85 |
1 |
15 |
Erin Ritter |
Mason City Illini Central |
13.92 |
1 |
16 |
Tierra Lemmerman |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
13.94 |
1 |
17 |
Janiya Bankhead |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.95 |
3 |
18 |
Sydney Arickx |
Rock Falls Montmorency |
13.98 |
5 |
19 |
Carly McGrath |
Springfield Christ the King |
14.01 |
3 |
20 |
Carly Scott |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
14.09 |
4 |
20 |
Julia Bleich |
Gibson City GCMS |
14.09 |
5 |
22 |
Victoria Gruska |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
14.10 |
4 |
23 |
Lillie Walcott |
Lexington |
14.11 |
6 |
24 |
Emilee Schwing |
Fisher |
14.12 |
1 |
24 |
Megan Redding |
Greenfield |
14.12 |
6 |
26 |
Madison Schwindenhammer |
Peoria Christian |
14.14 |
2 |
27 |
Mikayla Baillie |
Gibson City GCMS |
14.19 |
6 |
28 |
Anne Farwell |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
14.22 |
6 |
28 |
Jamie Greene |
St. Anne |
14.22 |
3 |
28 |
Katie Bernhard |
Elwood GS |
14.22 |
5 |
31 |
Abby Marler |
Villa Grove |
14.24 |
2 |
31 |
Emily Krawl |
Winchester |
14.24 |
4 |
31 |
Holli Mesick |
Colchester West Prairie |
14.24 |
1 |
34 |
Brekken Flesner |
Payson Seymour |
14.26 |
4 |
35 |
Andra Luth |
Hume Shiloh |
14.27 |
2 |
36 |
Mariam Arif |
Urbana University |
14.32 |
2 |
37 |
Kyleigh Decker |
Casey-Westfield |
14.41 |
4 |
38 |
Alexa Walker |
Cerro Gordo |
14.47 |
5 |
39 |
Shemilah Sanders |
Decatur Robertson |
14.54 |
3 |
40 |
Abby Masterson |
Bradford |
14.56 |
6 |
41 |
Michaela Gomez |
Bismarck-Henning |
14.61 |
3 |
42 |
Alexa Zimbleman |
Tonica |
14.71 |
6 |
-- |
Hannah Uranich |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
-- |
2 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Willow Stuedemann |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13.41 |
1 |
2 |
Peyton Rus |
Erie |
13.43 |
2 |
3 |
Leona Burton |
Morris Nettle Creek |
13.50 |
2 |
4 |
Spencer Smiley |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
13.73 |
1 |
5 |
Rachel Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
13.72 |
2 |
6 |
Madison Ward |
Cuba |
13.80 |
1 |
7 |
Emily Bone |
Brownstown |
13.75 |
2 |
8 |
Madison Miller |
Cuba |
13.86 |
1 |
9 |
Charlotte Langbo |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
13.78 |
2 |
10 |
Brooke Keegan |
Ladd |
13.85 |
2 |
11 |
Lexi Grogan |
Earlville Harding |
13.90 |
2 |
12 |
Mackenzie Maierhofer |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13.91 |
1 |
13 |
Caroline Crawford |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
13.98 |
1 |
14 |
Tierra Lemmerman |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
14.01 |
1 |
15 |
Jordyn Lunger |
Chrisman Scottland |
14.02 |
1 |
16 |
Erin Ritter |
Mason City Illini Central |
14.25 |
2 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Willow Stuedemann |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
12.75 |
1 |
2 |
Leona Burton |
Morris Nettle Creek |
12.91 |
1 |
3 |
Peyton Rus |
Erie |
12.98 |
1 |
4 |
Rachel Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
13.28 |
1 |
5 |
Spencer Smiley |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
13.51 |
1 |
6 |
Madison Miller |
Cuba |
13.52 |
1 |
7 |
Madison Ward |
Cuba |
13.87 |
1 |
8 |
Emily Bone |
Brownstown |
13.88 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.25 |
* |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
Class 8A Girls: |
26.31 |
+ |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan ,
Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Willow Stuedemann |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
26.13 + |
6 |
3 |
Sydney Shanks |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
27.23 |
6 |
4 |
Whitney Ward |
Chicago Carnegie |
27.43 |
3 |
5 |
Leona Burton |
Morris Nettle Creek |
27.96 |
6 |
6 |
Rachel Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
27.98 |
5 |
7 |
Charlotte Langbo |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
28.06 |
6 |
8 |
Charlene Helton |
Carrollton GS |
28.08 |
6 |
9 |
Madison Miller |
Cuba |
28.19 |
6 |
10 |
Dajunique Palmer |
Chicago Carnegie |
28.21 |
4 |
11 |
Madison Ward |
Cuba |
28.33 |
4 |
12 |
Brekken Flesner |
Payson Seymour |
28.35 |
5 |
13 |
Lindsey Brown |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
28.39 |
2 |
14 |
Tierra Lemmerman |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
28.57 |
2 |
15 |
Lauren Cheslog |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
28.61 |
6 |
15 |
Sydney Schwegel |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
28.61 |
5 |
17 |
Shannon Lahey |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
28.63 |
3 |
18 |
Carly McGrath |
Springfield Christ the King |
28.65 |
5 |
19 |
Emily Boley |
DeLand-Weldon |
28.69 |
2 |
20 |
Victoria Gruska |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
28.70 |
2 |
21 |
Olivia Rossman |
Roanoke-Benson |
28.73 |
4 |
22 |
Brooke Keegan |
Ladd |
28.76 |
5 |
23 |
Erin Ritter |
Mason City Illini Central |
29.02 |
3 |
24 |
Julia Bleich |
Gibson City GCMS |
29.10 |
4 |
25 |
Bailey Berg |
Champaign Judah Christian |
29.13 |
4 |
26 |
Sidney Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
29.16 |
2 |
27 |
Emilee Schwing |
Fisher |
29.26 |
2 |
28 |
Amanda Greenan |
Peoria Hollis |
29.32 |
1 |
29 |
Kayla Hewlett |
East Alton MS |
29.38 |
5 |
30 |
Megan Redding |
Greenfield |
29.40 |
5 |
31 |
Allie Kreie |
Champaign Holy Cross |
29.42 |
3 |
32 |
Bailey Boyer |
Carthage |
29.45 |
3 |
33 |
Brenda Kendziera |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
29.46 |
4 |
34 |
Sara O'Malley |
Round Lake Park |
29.51 |
5 |
35 |
Ashlynn Schulz |
Kinderhook Western |
29.60 |
3 |
36 |
Abby Masterson |
Bradford |
29.61 |
1 |
37 |
Kite Oladipupo |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
29.86 |
1 |
38 |
Sara Ragland |
Effingham St. Anthony |
29.96 |
2 |
39 |
Jamie Greene |
St. Anne |
30.01 |
4 |
40 |
Julie Gower |
Palestine |
30.04 |
3 |
41 |
Megan Meyers |
LeRoy |
30.30 |
3 |
42 |
Jasmyn Delaney |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
30.31 |
1 |
43 |
Avoree Switzer |
Chrisman Scottland |
30.51 |
2 |
44 |
Jordyn Lunger |
Chrisman Scottland |
30.61 |
4 |
45 |
Joslen Summar |
Bement |
30.64 |
1 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
57.04 |
* |
2009 |
Dee Byrd,
Normal Kingsley |
Class 8A Girls: |
58.36 |
+ |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan ,
Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Whitney Ward |
Chicago Carnegie |
1:00.01 |
5 |
2 |
Cece Ricca |
Peoria St. Philomena |
1:00.36 |
5 |
3 |
Mackenzie Maierhofer |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
1:01.45 |
5 |
4 |
Courtney Monier |
LeRoy |
1:01.51 |
5 |
5 |
Rachel Cobert |
Erie |
1:02.52 |
5 |
6 |
Emily Bone |
Brownstown |
1:02.83 |
5 |
7 |
Megan Reed |
Cambridge JHS |
1:03.29 |
4 |
8 |
Katie Cook |
Liberty |
1:04.35 |
4 |
9 |
Carly Scott |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
1:04.36 |
3 |
10 |
Kaytlyn Hettmansberger |
Champaign Judah Christian |
1:04.40 |
4 |
11 |
Aly Goff |
Springfield Christian |
1:04.83 |
3 |
12 |
Sydnie Klemme |
Catlin |
1:04.85 |
4 |
13 |
Claudia Paulson |
Seneca |
1:05.08 |
3 |
14 |
Joycelyn Vanantwerp |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:05.09 |
3 |
15 |
Lauren Croft |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
1:05.16 |
3 |
16 |
Jenna Bryan |
Carthage |
1:05.30 |
5 |
17 |
Allie Dickerson |
Peoria St. Philomena |
1:05.41 |
4 |
18 |
Emma Hill |
Mossville |
1:05.61 |
2 |
19 |
Alison Link |
Stronghurst West Central |
1:05.64 |
4 |
20 |
Lauren Cheslog |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
1:05.73 |
3 |
21 |
Gabby Freed |
Lexington |
1:05.87 |
4 |
22 |
Andra Luth |
Hume Shiloh |
1:05.89 |
4 |
23 |
Hannah Huber |
Oglesby Holy Family |
1:06.24 |
2 |
24 |
Elizabeth Falconburg |
Effingham St. Anthony |
1:06.40 |
5 |
25 |
Cameron Wagoner |
Cerro Gordo |
1:06.52 |
1 |
26 |
Colleen Grady |
Geneva St. Peter |
1:06.60 |
3 |
27 |
Alejandra Escutia |
Rockdale |
1:07.24 |
2 |
28 |
Ashley Harfst |
Saunemin |
1:07.73 |
2 |
29 |
Macey Grant |
Onarga Iroquois West |
1:07.78 |
2 |
30 |
Brianna Anello |
Delavan |
1:07.98 |
1 |
31 |
Darci Brannan |
Roodhouse North Greene |
1:08.51 |
2 |
32 |
Mozelle Kempiak |
Earlville Harding |
1:08.58 |
3 |
33 |
Delcy Goodman |
Greenfield |
1:08.94 |
2 |
34 |
Chloe McKinney |
Mason City Illini Central |
1:09.07 |
1 |
35 |
Rebecca Stapleton |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
1:09.83 |
2 |
36 |
Ashley Vanweelden |
Flanagan |
1:10.50 |
1 |
37 |
Haley Garbaciak |
Grant Park |
1:12.14 |
1 |
38 |
Krissy McCubbin |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
1:13.54 |
1 |
-- |
Hannah Uranich |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
-- |
1 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.60 |
* |
2009 |
Julie James,
El Paso-Gridley |
Class 8A Girls: |
2:21.98 |
+ |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert ,
Carthage |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mary Jeanne Gilbert |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
2:25.52 |
3 |
2 |
Virginia Disch |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:26.23 |
3 |
3 |
Aly Goff |
Springfield Christian |
2:27.75 |
2 |
4 |
Ashton Adams |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:30.14 |
3 |
5 |
Salena Sloan |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:30.22 |
3 |
6 |
Hailey Paul |
Normal Epiphany |
2:30.57 |
3 |
7 |
Lauren Evelti |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
2:31.17 |
3 |
8 |
Mariah Brodie |
Carthage |
2:31.94 |
3 |
9 |
Kelsey Cleary |
Decatur St. Patrick |
2:33.02 |
3 |
10 |
Megan Reed |
Cambridge JHS |
2:33.07 |
2 |
11 |
Makaley Velazquez |
Rock Falls Montmorency |
2:33.26 |
3 |
12 |
Skylar Small |
Onarga Iroquois West |
2:35.02 |
2 |
13 |
Lindsey Andrews |
Bismarck-Henning |
2:35.12 |
2 |
14 |
Olivia Draminski |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
2:36.01 |
3 |
15 |
Ronna Pettis |
Henry-Senachwine |
2:36.46 |
2 |
16 |
Abby Klicker |
Seneca |
2:37.94 |
2 |
17 |
Katie Pitts |
Spring Bay Riverview |
2:38.80 |
3 |
18 |
Shea Vero |
Geneva St. Peter |
2:39.56 |
2 |
19 |
Lauren Stufflebeam |
Elmwood |
2:39.88 |
2 |
20 |
Claire Nelson |
Waverly |
2:39.96 |
2 |
21 |
Rylee Fishel |
Arcola |
2:40.22 |
3 |
22 |
Kristie Houghton |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
2:41.11 |
1 |
23 |
Julia Bergstrom |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:41.96 |
2 |
24 |
Audrey Datzman |
Metamora St. Mary's |
2:42.70 |
2 |
25 |
Megan Dash |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
2:43.05 |
3 |
26 |
Julia King |
Ladd |
2:43.26 |
2 |
27 |
Dacey Malott |
Table Grove VIT |
2:44.15 |
1 |
28 |
Kira Eidson |
Payson Seymour |
2:45.99 |
1 |
29 |
Carson Fonner |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:46.20 |
1 |
30 |
Paige Aurit |
Marseilles ES |
2:46.81 |
3 |
31 |
Karli Boyle |
Cissna Park |
2:47.03 |
2 |
32 |
Brittany Coone |
Roanoke-Benson |
2:47.30 |
1 |
33 |
Kauryn Karmazinas |
Arcola |
2:48.37 |
1 |
34 |
Peyton Thiesen |
Grant Park |
2:49.42 |
1 |
35 |
Vivian O'Laughlin |
Amboy |
2:50.42 |
1 |
36 |
Cassie Shuper |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
2:50.47 |
1 |
37 |
Heather Wilcox |
Grant Park |
2:52.91 |
1 |
38 |
Seirra Boldrey |
Casey-Westfield |
2:53.31 |
1 |
39 |
Kayla Dorks |
Greenfield |
2:54.93 |
1 |
-- |
Ashleigh Jarvis |
Lexington |
-- |
2 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:04.91 |
* |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert ,
Carthage |
Class 8A Girls: |
5:04.91 |
+ |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert,
Carthage |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mary Jeanne Gilbert |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
5:22.58 |
3 |
2 |
Salena Sloan |
Assumption Central A & M |
5:38.23 |
3 |
3 |
Paige Aurit |
Marseilles ES |
5:39.71 |
3 |
4 |
Carly Garnett |
Carthage |
5:40.10 |
3 |
5 |
Zara Bryant |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
5:40.38 |
3 |
6 |
Maria Tavierne |
Geneva St. Peter |
5:43.99 |
3 |
7 |
Kelsey Cleary |
Decatur St. Patrick |
5:44.90 |
3 |
8 |
Emily Martin |
Mason City Illini Central |
5:47.56 |
3 |
9 |
Meghan Thomson |
Bartonville Monroe |
5:51.52 |
2 |
10 |
Ronna Pettis |
Henry-Senachwine |
5:52.39 |
3 |
11 |
Adora Gowin |
Casey-Westfield |
5:52.40 |
3 |
12 |
Abby Klicker |
Seneca |
5:52.89 |
1 |
13 |
Hailey Paul |
Normal Epiphany |
5:54.39 |
2 |
14 |
Ashton Adams |
Peoria St. Mark |
5:54.48 |
3 |
15 |
Skylar Small |
Onarga Iroquois West |
5:55.31 |
1 |
16 |
Katie Tender |
Urbana University |
5:56.36 |
1 |
17 |
Katie Pitts |
Spring Bay Riverview |
5:56.55 |
3 |
18 |
Sophia Gullo |
Springfield Christ the King |
5:56.64 |
2 |
19 |
Katie Cook |
Liberty |
5:57.34 |
2 |
20 |
Kristie Houghton |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
5:59.28 |
2 |
21 |
Carson Fonner |
Effingham St. Anthony |
6:00.08 |
2 |
22 |
Sydney McClenning |
Roodhouse North Greene |
6:01.10 |
2 |
23 |
Julia King |
Ladd |
6:06.40 |
2 |
24 |
Jennifer Popvich |
Amboy |
6:08.56 |
2 |
25 |
Colleen Prior |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
6:10.42 |
2 |
26 |
Savanna Bell |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
6:10.93 |
1 |
27 |
Claire Nelson |
Waverly |
6:11.04 |
2 |
28 |
Natalie Meyer |
Brimfield |
6:13.05 |
1 |
29 |
Meghan Ingram |
Chrisman Scottland |
6:13.62 |
1 |
30 |
Lauren Tomasson |
Oglesby Washington |
6:14.67 |
1 |
31 |
Madge Sullivan |
Roanoke-Benson |
6:15.07 |
1 |
32 |
Michaela Gordon |
Colona |
6:15.70 |
1 |
33 |
Elizabeth Falconburg |
Effingham St. Anthony |
6:16.55 |
3 |
34 |
Athena Feng |
Urbana University |
6:23.70 |
2 |
35 |
Audrey Magnoni |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
6:26.21 |
2 |
36 |
Heather Wilcox |
Grant Park |
6:26.95 |
1 |
37 |
Morgan Carmien |
Philo St. Thomas |
6:27.10 |
1 |
38 |
Peyton Thiesen |
Grant Park |
6:29.25 |
1 |
39 |
Kenzie Roahrig |
Saunemin |
6:35.27 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.71 |
* |
2007 |
Timeka Watkins,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Girls: |
15.57 |
+ |
2005 |
Jennifer Monk ,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jenny Kimbro |
Catlin |
16.43 |
2 |
3 |
Lindsey Brown |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
16.93 |
4 |
4 |
Ryan Dooley |
Assumption Central A & M |
16.95 |
1 |
5 |
Morgan Kirby |
Sidell Jamaica |
17.02 |
5 |
6 |
Alexis Moore |
Winchester |
17.03 |
5 |
7 |
Madison Schwindenhammer |
Peoria Christian |
17.15 |
2 |
8 |
Alexis Vanwyhe |
Waterman Indian Creek |
17.16 |
1 |
9 |
Olivia Prudhomme |
Champaign St. Matthew |
17.33 |
3 |
10 |
Kailey Lauterbach |
Springfield Little Flower |
17.70 |
4 |
11 |
Sara Ragland |
Effingham St. Anthony |
17.53 |
1 |
12 |
Kierra Williams |
Bartonville Monroe |
17.91 |
3 |
13 |
Alise Washko |
Springfield St. Aloysius |
18.02 |
5 |
14 |
Zoe Postula |
LaSalle Dimmick |
18.05 |
2 |
15 |
Katelyn Tarr |
Pawnee |
18.18 |
4 |
16 |
Ashley Lefringhouse |
Liberty |
17.85 |
1 |
17 |
Alexa Schmitt |
Round Lake Park |
18.20 |
5 |
18 |
Catherine Seebauer |
Champaign Holy Cross |
18.30 |
1 |
18 |
Darian Morgan |
Casey-Westfield |
18.30 |
3 |
20 |
Courtney Monier |
LeRoy |
18.32 |
5 |
21 |
Amanda Grant |
Morris Nettle Creek |
18.35 |
4 |
21 |
Virginia Girsch |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
18.35 |
2 |
23 |
Leanne Smith |
McNabb Putnam County |
18.36 |
2 |
24 |
Lauren Tranchitella |
East Peoria Robein |
18.40 |
1 |
25 |
Abbi Light |
Spring Bay Riverview |
18.48 |
1 |
26 |
Danielle Carr |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
18.52 |
4 |
27 |
Tanja Acamovic |
Ladd |
18.58 |
3 |
28 |
Kayleigh Miller |
Piper City Tri-Point |
18.70 |
3 |
29 |
Molly Fairfield |
Fisher |
18.79 |
5 |
30 |
Emily Bowen |
Seneca |
18.80 |
4 |
31 |
Kenna Carew |
Peoria St. Mark |
18.93 |
4 |
32 |
Maddie Kempf |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
19.10 |
2 |
33 |
Eileen Burke |
Geneva St. Peter |
19.15 |
3 |
34 |
Kayden Miller |
Mendon Unity |
19.63 |
3 |
35 |
Madelyn Mitsdarffer |
Herscher JHS |
19.68 |
4 |
36 |
Naeva Groenewold |
Forreston |
19.76 |
5 |
37 |
Ali Bliss |
Carthage |
20.14 |
5 |
38 |
Ashleigh Jarvis |
Lexington |
22.22 |
2 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
2 |
Jenny Kimbro |
Catlin |
16.09 |
1 |
3 |
Lindsey Brown |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
16.55 |
2 |
4 |
Ryan Dooley |
Assumption Central A & M |
16.94 |
1 |
5 |
Alexis Moore |
Winchester |
16.97 |
2 |
6 |
Morgan Kirby |
Sidell Jamaica |
17.16 |
1 |
7 |
Madison Schwindenhammer |
Peoria Christian |
16.99 |
2 |
8 |
Olivia Prudhomme |
Champaign St. Matthew |
17.18 |
1 |
9 |
Alexis Vanwyhe |
Waterman Indian Creek |
17.31 |
1 |
10 |
Sara Ragland |
Effingham St. Anthony |
17.52 |
2 |
11 |
Kailey Lauterbach |
Springfield Little Flower |
17.53 |
2 |
12 |
Kierra Williams |
Bartonville Monroe |
17.83 |
1 |
13 |
Alise Washko |
Springfield St. Aloysius |
17.96 |
1 |
14 |
Zoe Postula |
LaSalle Dimmick |
18.10 |
2 |
15 |
Ashley Lefringhouse |
Liberty |
18.26 |
1 |
16 |
Katelyn Tarr |
Pawnee |
18.34 |
2 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
2 |
Jenny Kimbro |
Catlin |
15.69 |
1 |
3 |
Ryan Dooley |
Assumption Central A & M |
16.36 |
1 |
4 |
Lindsey Brown |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
16.53 |
1 |
5 |
Morgan Kirby |
Sidell Jamaica |
16.58 |
1 |
6 |
Madison Schwindenhammer |
Peoria Christian |
16.71 |
1 |
7 |
Olivia Prudhomme |
Champaign St. Matthew |
16.81 |
1 |
8 |
Alexis Moore |
Winchester |
17.53 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.12 |
* |
2007 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Girls: |
52.88 |
+ |
2003 |
West Lincoln-Broadwell |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Winchester |
53.57 |
6 |
2 |
Casey-Westfield |
54.11 |
6 |
3 |
Rockford Christian Life |
54.32 |
4 |
4 |
Cuba |
54.34 |
5 |
5 |
Madison |
54.49 |
6 |
6 |
Gibson City GCMS |
54.51 |
6 |
7 |
Mason City Illini Central |
54.80 |
4 |
8 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
54.84 |
6 |
9 |
Carrollton GS |
54.94 |
5 |
10 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
55.02 |
6 |
11 |
Decatur Robertson |
55.12 |
6 |
12 |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
55.23 |
4 |
13 |
Annawan |
55.29 |
5 |
14 |
Toulon Stark County |
55.41 |
5 |
15 |
Peoria Manual |
55.57 |
2 |
15 |
Liberty |
55.57 |
4 |
17 |
Kinderhook Western |
55.65 |
4 |
18 |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
55.73 |
5 |
19 |
Stronghurst West Central |
55.78 |
5 |
20 |
Cambridge JHS |
55.85 |
4 |
21 |
Catlin |
55.87 |
6 |
22 |
Peoria Roosevelt |
55.97 |
2 |
23 |
Ladd |
55.98 |
4 |
24 |
Palatine St. Thomas |
56.06 |
3 |
25 |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
56.21 |
5 |
26 |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
56.59 |
3 |
27 |
Bismarck-Henning |
56.62 |
2 |
28 |
Arcola |
56.66 |
3 |
29 |
Fisher |
56.76 |
3 |
30 |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
56.87 |
2 |
31 |
Springfield Little Flower |
56.94 |
2 |
32 |
Morris Nettle Creek |
56.96 |
2 |
33 |
Payson Seymour |
57.24 |
3 |
34 |
Brownstown |
57.29 |
4 |
35 |
Orion |
57.39 |
3 |
36 |
Ottawa Wallace |
57.64 |
1 |
37 |
Spring Bay Riverview |
57.73 |
2 |
38 |
Sparland Midland |
57.74 |
1 |
39 |
Rockdale |
57.78 |
2 |
40 |
Henry-Senachwine |
58.04 |
1 |
41 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
58.11 |
1 |
42 |
New Berlin JHS |
58.48 |
3 |
43 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
58.58 |
1 |
44 |
Grant Park |
58.59 |
1 |
45 |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
59.56 |
5 |
46 |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
59.93 |
1 |
47 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
1:00.16 |
3 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.54 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Girls: |
1:51.55 |
+ |
2004 |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Erie |
1:51.45 + |
5 |
2 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:53.10 |
5 |
3 |
Carthage |
1:53.17 |
5 |
4 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
1:53.37 |
5 |
5 |
Assumption Central A & M |
1:54.20 |
5 |
6 |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
1:55.15 |
5 |
7 |
East Peoria Robein |
1:55.59 |
4 |
8 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
1:55.70 |
5 |
9 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:56.19 |
4 |
10 |
Bartonville Monroe |
1:56.70 |
4 |
11 |
Cissna Park |
1:57.37 |
4 |
12 |
LeRoy |
1:57.95 |
5 |
13 |
Seneca |
1:58.35 |
3 |
14 |
Greenfield |
1:58.54 |
4 |
15 |
Earlville Harding |
1:58.66 |
4 |
16 |
Lewistown Central |
1:59.22 |
3 |
17 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
1:59.27 |
3 |
17 |
Piper City Tri-Point |
1:59.27 |
4 |
19 |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
1:59.54 |
4 |
20 |
Hamilton |
2:00.47 |
3 |
21 |
Roanoke-Benson |
2:00.84 |
2 |
22 |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
2:01.54 |
2 |
22 |
Griggsville-Perry |
2:01.54 |
3 |
24 |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
2:01.60 |
3 |
25 |
Palestine |
2:01.79 |
2 |
26 |
Chrisman Scottland |
2:02.56 |
2 |
27 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
2:03.09 |
2 |
28 |
Marseilles ES |
2:03.21 |
2 |
29 |
St. Anne |
2:03.96 |
2 |
30 |
Herscher JHS |
2:04.08 |
1 |
31 |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
2:04.40 |
2 |
32 |
Oglesby Washington |
2:04.45 |
1 |
33 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
2:05.00 |
1 |
34 |
McNabb Putnam County |
2:05.35 |
1 |
35 |
Bement |
2:05.57 |
3 |
36 |
Cowden-Herrick |
2:06.94 |
3 |
37 |
Kinderhook Western |
2:07.84 |
1 |
38 |
Arcola |
2:09.16 |
1 |
39 |
LaSalle Dimmick |
2:10.42 |
1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 8A Girls: |
4:19.44 |
+ |
2008 |
Lexington |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
4:16.98 + |
5 |
2 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
4:20.56 |
5 |
3 |
Erie |
4:20.63 |
5 |
4 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:22.52 |
5 |
5 |
Carthage |
4:26.31 |
4 |
6 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
4:29.69 |
5 |
7 |
Lexington |
4:31.36 |
5 |
8 |
Geneva St. Peter |
4:31.78 |
3 |
9 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4:31.90 |
4 |
10 |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
4:32.97 |
4 |
11 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4:33.19 |
5 |
12 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
4:33.67 |
4 |
13 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
4:36.35 |
4 |
14 |
Round Lake Park |
4:37.08 |
3 |
15 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
4:38.77 |
5 |
16 |
Cissna Park |
4:39.67 |
3 |
17 |
Onarga Iroquois West |
4:40.82 |
2 |
18 |
Lewistown Central |
4:41.14 |
3 |
19 |
Delavan |
4:41.37 |
1 |
20 |
Liberty |
4:43.11 |
4 |
21 |
Peoria St. Mark |
4:43.32 |
2 |
22 |
Roanoke-Benson |
4:43.56 |
3 |
23 |
Arcola |
4:43.82 |
2 |
24 |
Mason City Illini Central |
4:44.61 |
2 |
25 |
Marseilles ES |
4:44.75 |
4 |
26 |
Springfield Little Flower |
4:45.54 |
1 |
27 |
Winchester |
4:46.58 |
4 |
28 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
4:47.39 |
2 |
29 |
Herscher JHS |
4:48.63 |
1 |
30 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
4:50.31 |
3 |
31 |
McNabb Putnam County |
4:50.91 |
2 |
32 |
Casey-Westfield |
4:51.48 |
1 |
33 |
Oglesby Washington |
4:55.69 |
1 |
34 |
Catlin |
4:56.17 |
2 |
35 |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
4:57.09 |
3 |
36 |
Rockdale |
5:15.14 |
1 |
-- |
Ladd |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Brimfield |
DQ |
3 |
-- |
Springfield Christian |
DQ |
2 |
Girls High Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-05 |
* |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
Class 8A Girls: |
5-05 |
+ |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Olivia Rossman |
Roanoke-Benson |
5-00 |
3 |
2 |
Zoe Postula |
LaSalle Dimmick |
4-10 |
3 |
3 |
Jenny Kimbro |
Catlin |
4-10 |
3 |
4 |
Lillie Walcott |
Lexington |
4-10 |
2 |
5 |
Charlene Helton |
Carrollton GS |
4-10 |
3 |
6 |
Gabby Freed |
Lexington |
4-10 |
3 |
7 |
Taylor Miller |
Annawan |
4-08 |
3 |
8 |
Kayden Miller |
Mendon Unity |
4-08 |
3 |
9 |
Eleanor McCallum |
Marseilles ES |
4-08 |
3 |
10 |
Amanda Greenan |
Peoria Hollis |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Emily Bone |
Brownstown |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Kyleigh Decker |
Casey-Westfield |
4-06 |
1 |
10 |
Megan Dash |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Mozelle Kempiak |
Earlville Harding |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Sara Rosecrans |
Brimfield |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Tory Bradshaw |
Kinderhook Western |
4-06 |
2 |
17 |
Alexa Schmitt |
Round Lake Park |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Amie Bogner |
Sparland Midland |
4-04 |
2 |
17 |
Ashley Lefringhouse |
Liberty |
4-04 |
2 |
17 |
Danielle Carr |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Elizabeth Siebert |
Mt. Pulaski |
4-04 |
2 |
17 |
Georgie Weissgerber |
Grant Park |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Hannah Lehman |
Table Grove VIT |
4-04 |
2 |
17 |
Jasmyn Delaney |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Kayla Hewlett |
East Alton MS |
4-04 |
2 |
17 |
Lindsey Andrews |
Bismarck-Henning |
4-04 |
2 |
17 |
Maya Johnson |
Rockford Christian Life |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Shayla McCormick |
Brimfield |
4-04 |
2 |
-- |
Abbi Light |
Spring Bay Riverview |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Allie Dickerson |
Peoria St. Philomena |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Cecilia Canizela |
Onarga Iroquois West |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Destiny Ortman |
Herscher JHS |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Katie Bernhard |
Elwood GS |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Lauren Cheslog |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Lauren Tranchitella |
East Peoria Robein |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Lauren Shafer |
Arcola |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Miranda Sellers |
Gifford |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Olivia Taylor |
Seneca |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Toree Stalter |
Fisher |
-- |
2 |
Girls Pole Vault 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-09.25 |
* |
2009 |
Sarah Bell,
Normal Epiphany |
Class 8A Girls: |
10-09.25 |
+ |
2009 |
Sarah Bell,
Normal Epiphany |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Lindsey Brown |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
10-03 |
1 |
2 |
Charlene Helton |
Carrollton GS |
9-00 |
1 |
3 |
Aly Esker |
Effingham St. Anthony |
8-03 |
1 |
4 |
Rachel Cobert |
Erie |
8-03 |
1 |
5 |
Alex Turner |
Waterman Indian Creek |
8-00 |
1 |
6 |
Claire Meyer |
Carrollton GS |
7-09 |
1 |
7 |
Audrey Winters |
Altamont |
7-09 |
1 |
7 |
Hannah Schwartz |
Casey-Westfield |
7-09 |
1 |
9 |
Virginia Disch |
Champaign St. Matthew |
7-09 |
1 |
10 |
Jessica Ellis |
Seneca |
7-06 |
1 |
10 |
Madison Miller |
Cuba |
7-06 |
1 |
12 |
Emma Hartness |
Bloomington St. Mary's |
7-00 |
1 |
12 |
Kaylyn Groth |
Seneca |
7-00 |
1 |
12 |
Madison Russell |
Waterman Indian Creek |
7-00 |
1 |
12 |
Rhiana Huff |
Lewistown Central |
7-00 |
1 |
12 |
Sara Deboer |
Paris Crestwood |
7-00 |
1 |
17 |
Kelsea Alonso |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
6-06 |
1 |
-- |
Monica Gordon |
New Berlin JHS |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes ,
Joliet Hufford |
Class 8A Girls: |
17-01 |
+ |
2008 |
Johanna Haywood,
Altamont |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jenny Kimbro |
Catlin |
16-09 |
3 |
2 |
Leona Burton |
Morris Nettle Creek |
16-04.5 |
3 |
3 |
Peyton Rus |
Erie |
16-03.5 |
3 |
4 |
Victoria Gruska |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
16-02.5 |
2 |
5 |
Lexi Grogan |
Earlville Harding |
15-11.5 |
3 |
6 |
Brooke Keegan |
Ladd |
15-09 |
3 |
7 |
Sydney Shanks |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
15-07.5 |
3 |
8 |
Sydnie Klemme |
Catlin |
15-03.5 |
3 |
9 |
Sidney Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
14-11 |
2 |
10 |
Sara Ragland |
Effingham St. Anthony |
14-10 |
2 |
11 |
Charlotte Langbo |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
14-09 |
3 |
12 |
Caroline Crawford |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
14-08 |
3 |
12 |
Jessica Collis |
Orion |
14-08 |
3 |
14 |
Kyleigh Decker |
Casey-Westfield |
14-07.75 |
2 |
15 |
Kendra Spiker |
Stronghurst West Central |
14-07.5 |
2 |
16 |
Cece Ricca |
Peoria St. Philomena |
14-07 |
1 |
17 |
Brenda Kendziera |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
14-05.5 |
3 |
18 |
Jordyn Lunger |
Chrisman Scottland |
14-04.75 |
2 |
19 |
Tierra Lemmerman |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
14-04.5 |
3 |
20 |
Ryan Dooley |
Assumption Central A & M |
14-02.5 |
2 |
21 |
Kianna Campbell |
Lockport Fairmont |
14-02 |
1 |
22 |
Anna Kaeb |
Cissna Park |
14-00 |
3 |
23 |
Erin Ritter |
Mason City Illini Central |
13-11.5 |
2 |
24 |
Abby Masterson |
Bradford |
13-11 |
1 |
24 |
Courtney Carls |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
13-11 |
2 |
26 |
Lauren Croft |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
13-10 |
1 |
27 |
Tasjianna Bachman |
Toulon Stark County |
13-09.5 |
2 |
28 |
Willow Stuedemann |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13-08.5 |
2 |
29 |
Tessa Morman |
Thomasboro |
13-08 |
1 |
30 |
Haley Garbaciak |
Grant Park |
13-07 |
1 |
31 |
Kodee Leadingham |
Piper City Tri-Point |
13-06.75 |
1 |
32 |
Grace Springer |
Delavan |
13-06.5 |
1 |
33 |
Adrian Siebers |
Liberty |
13-05.25 |
1 |
34 |
Mikayla Smith |
Griggsville-Perry |
13-03.5 |
1 |
35 |
Bailey Blunier |
Roanoke-Benson |
13-01 |
1 |
36 |
Madi Guy |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
12-11 |
1 |
37 |
Maegan O'Toole |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
12-10.5 |
3 |
38 |
Rylee Fishel |
Arcola |
12-06.75 |
2 |
39 |
Kamryn McCabe |
Stronghurst West Central |
12-04.5 |
1 |
40 |
Michaela Pierson |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
12-02.5 |
1 |
-- |
Alexis Moore |
Winchester |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Hannah Uranich |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
-- |
2 |
Girls Shot Put 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
38-04 |
* |
2007 |
Kelsey Card,
Carlinville |
Class 8A Girls: |
37-11.75 |
+ |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd ,
Leland |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mikayla Baillie |
Gibson City GCMS |
32-10 |
3 |
2 |
Rachel Clowers |
Pleasant Hill |
32-06.75 |
3 |
3 |
Shawnna Goins |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
32-05.5 |
3 |
4 |
Kierra Williams |
Bartonville Monroe |
32-01 |
2 |
5 |
Carrissa Tinsley |
Colfax Ridgeview |
31-04.5 |
3 |
6 |
Madelyn Hyer |
Liberty |
31-01 |
3 |
7 |
Alexis Vanwyhe |
Waterman Indian Creek |
30-07.5 |
3 |
8 |
Abigail Hilton |
Assumption Central A & M |
30-04.75 |
3 |
9 |
Abby Nicholson |
Catlin |
30-00.75 |
3 |
10 |
Lexy Wiese |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
30-00 |
3 |
11 |
Madison Newman |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
29-04.25 |
3 |
12 |
Nikki Freeman |
Fox River Grove |
29-03.25 |
3 |
13 |
Claudia Paulson |
Seneca |
28-10 |
1 |
14 |
Shelby Warner |
Chrisman Scottland |
28-07.5 |
2 |
15 |
Abby Bush |
Chrisman Scottland |
28-06.5 |
3 |
16 |
Francesca Latorraca |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
28-01.5 |
2 |
17 |
Delaney Tegeler |
Erie |
27-11 |
3 |
18 |
Ashley Harfst |
Saunemin |
27-10 |
2 |
19 |
Reni Nugent |
Champaign Next Generation |
27-08.5 |
2 |
20 |
Rebekah Montgomery |
Arcola |
27-07.5 |
2 |
21 |
Lindsey Meyer |
Galva |
27-01.5 |
2 |
22 |
Taylor Stopa |
Oglesby Washington |
26-09.5 |
2 |
23 |
Jackalyn Stinson |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
26-09 |
1 |
24 |
Megan McElroy |
Carthage |
26-07.5 |
2 |
25 |
Aurora Herbert |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
26-06 |
2 |
26 |
Kailey Johnson |
Lexington |
26-02 |
2 |
27 |
Kobie McCallister |
Griggsville-Perry |
26-01.5 |
2 |
28 |
Megan Schneider |
Mason City Illini Central |
26-00 |
1 |
29 |
Mallorie Gentry |
Altamont |
25-09 |
1 |
30 |
Alyssa Shoemaker-Smith |
Joliet Laraway |
25-05 |
1 |
31 |
Madison Pearson |
Oglesby Holy Family |
25-03.5 |
2 |
32 |
Ellie Buening |
Sigel St. Michael's |
24-10 |
2 |
33 |
Madison Friestad |
Newark Lisbon |
24-09 |
1 |
34 |
Samantha Wolff |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
24-07 |
1 |
35 |
Emma Moats |
Hartsburg-Emden |
24-03.5 |
1 |
36 |
Tamarah Sargent |
Peoria Heights GS |
24-02 |
1 |
37 |
Megan Moranz |
St. Anne |
24-00.5 |
1 |
38 |
Johannah Sage |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
23-01 |
1 |
39 |
Gwen Welsh |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
22-09 |
1 |
40 |
Jaylyn Kull |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
22-07 |
1 |
-- |
Rachel Elmer |
Springfield Little Flower |
-- |
3 |
Girls Discus Throw 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 8A Girls: |
113-00 |
+ |
2002 |
Madison Lebahn ,
Buda Bureau Valley South |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Rachel Clowers |
Pleasant Hill |
112-07 |
3 |
2 |
Ashley Harfst |
Saunemin |
105-05 |
3 |
3 |
Abby Nicholson |
Catlin |
101-02 |
3 |
4 |
Nikki Freeman |
Fox River Grove |
98-06 |
3 |
5 |
Carrissa Tinsley |
Colfax Ridgeview |
94-03 |
3 |
6 |
Emma Moats |
Hartsburg-Emden |
92-01 |
3 |
7 |
Mikayla Baillie |
Gibson City GCMS |
91-09 |
3 |
8 |
Ellie Buening |
Sigel St. Michael's |
90-03 |
2 |
9 |
Mikah Maples |
Assumption Central A & M |
86-03 |
3 |
9 |
Samantha Hasselbring |
Cissna Park |
86-03 |
3 |
11 |
Lexi Smith |
Catlin |
85-10 |
2 |
12 |
Quincie Weber |
Oglesby Washington |
85-05 |
3 |
13 |
Francesca Latorraca |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
84-03 |
1 |
14 |
Aurora Herbert |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
81-09 |
2 |
15 |
Madelyn Hyer |
Liberty |
80-05 |
3 |
16 |
Katie Hise |
Decatur St. Patrick |
80-03 |
2 |
17 |
Jacklyn Bouma |
Waterman Indian Creek |
80-02 |
1 |
18 |
Jordan Vanmelkebeke |
Kewanee Visitation |
78-09 |
2 |
19 |
Claudia Paulson |
Seneca |
75-06 |
3 |
20 |
Sydney Redell |
Erie |
75-03 |
3 |
21 |
Emma Hartness |
Bloomington St. Mary's |
74-07 |
2 |
22 |
Savanna Brunoehler |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
73-03 |
1 |
23 |
Madison Pearson |
Oglesby Holy Family |
72-04 |
1 |
24 |
Morgan Bennett |
Lewistown Central |
72-02 |
2 |
25 |
Madyson Finney |
Bismarck-Henning |
72-01 |
1 |
26 |
Shawnna Goins |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
71-01 |
2 |
27 |
Ashley Dietzen |
Effingham St. Anthony |
70-09 |
2 |
28 |
Hannah Sorbel |
Waterman Indian Creek |
69-11 |
1 |
29 |
Brinna Ebken |
Mason City Illini Central |
69-04 |
1 |
30 |
Violet Ohl |
Greenview |
68-11 |
2 |
31 |
Amy Janson |
Champaign St. Matthew |
67-11 |
1 |
32 |
Kelly Islas |
Elwood GS |
66-07 |
1 |
33 |
Jessica Bolton |
Peoria St. Philomena |
66-00 |
1 |
34 |
Virginia Girsch |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
65-09 |
1 |
35 |
Holly Lease |
St. Anne |
65-03 |
1 |
36 |
Megan McElroy |
Carthage |
61-11 |
1 |
37 |
Bree Molleck |
Brimfield |
60-09 |
2 |
38 |
Alyssa Ritterhoff |
Peoria St. Mark |
59-02 |
2 |
-- |
Jaylyn Kull |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
-- |
2 |