Last updated 5/12/2012 5:33:16 PM |
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
11.00 |
* |
1984 |
Anthony White ,
Phoenix Coolidge |
Class 8A Boys: |
11.50 |
+ |
2008 |
Jonathan Hutchinson,
Peoria Christian |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brett Segobiano |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
12.10 |
4 |
1 |
Jacob Witt |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
12.10 |
1 |
1 |
Markeith Reynolds |
Madison |
12.10 |
2 |
4 |
Ethan Lucas |
Casey-Westfield |
12.23 |
6 |
5 |
Dylan Malinowski |
Streator Woodland |
12.33 |
3 |
6 |
Kevin King |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
12.67 |
5 |
7 |
Luke Enders |
Somonauk |
12.29 |
4 |
8 |
Josh Albright |
Earlville Harding |
12.42 |
3 |
9 |
Matt West |
Roanoke-Benson |
12.44 |
2 |
10 |
Aaron Carter |
Fisher |
12.55 |
1 |
11 |
Thomas Coates |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
12.62 |
6 |
12 |
Austin Dutko |
Flanagan |
12.77 |
5 |
13 |
Zach Brown |
Kewanee Visitation |
12.51 |
3 |
14 |
Sam Gillen |
Monmouth ICS |
12.64 |
4 |
15 |
James Welton |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
12.65 |
2 |
16 |
Alex Rossler |
Malden |
12.75 |
1 |
17 |
Trever Martin |
Buffalo Tri-City |
12.82 |
4 |
18 |
Jacob Howard |
Bismarck-Henning |
12.83 |
6 |
19 |
Devin Thomas |
Springfield Christ the King |
12.84 |
6 |
20 |
Brett Meier |
Annawan |
12.93 |
1 |
21 |
Radlee Garske |
Bartonville GS |
12.97 |
1 |
22 |
Lucas Sondgeroth |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
12.98 |
3 |
23 |
Michael Rhodes |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
13.07 |
1 |
24 |
Deejay Powell |
Round Lake Park |
13.08 |
6 |
25 |
John Caffarelli |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
13.09 |
4 |
26 |
Trace Hood |
Table Grove VIT |
13.10 |
2 |
27 |
Jared West |
Milford St. Paul's |
13.12 |
5 |
28 |
Dameon Glass |
Decatur Robertson |
13.14 |
2 |
28 |
Patrick Einhaus |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
13.14 |
4 |
30 |
Austin Stefanski |
Cowden-Herrick |
13.22 |
2 |
31 |
Cody Waldon |
Delavan |
13.23 |
3 |
32 |
Sean Barber |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
13.25 |
3 |
33 |
Colton Baird |
Catlin |
13.27 |
6 |
33 |
Wyatt Fishel |
Arcola |
13.27 |
3 |
35 |
Bailey Fink |
DeLand-Weldon |
13.28 |
1 |
36 |
Brandyn Arteberry |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.29 |
5 |
37 |
Nick Meunier |
Gibson City GCMS |
13.45 |
5 |
38 |
Collin Harrell |
Washington St. Patrick |
13.50 |
4 |
39 |
Kiantre Dykeman |
Peoria St. Mark |
13.60 |
2 |
40 |
Tyler Hiserote |
Peoria Norwood |
14.11 |
5 |
-- |
Calvin Gousman |
Chicago Christ The King |
-- |
5 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jacob Witt |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
11.82 |
1 |
2 |
Markeith Reynolds |
Madison |
11.88 |
2 |
3 |
Brett Segobiano |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
11.89 |
2 |
4 |
Ethan Lucas |
Casey-Westfield |
12.02 |
1 |
5 |
Dylan Malinowski |
Streator Woodland |
12.22 |
1 |
6 |
Kevin King |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
12.23 |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Coates |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
12.26 |
2 |
8 |
Josh Albright |
Earlville Harding |
12.34 |
1 |
9 |
Luke Enders |
Somonauk |
12.38 |
2 |
10 |
Aaron Carter |
Fisher |
12.45 |
2 |
11 |
Sam Gillen |
Monmouth ICS |
12.46 |
2 |
12 |
James Welton |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
12.48 |
2 |
13 |
Austin Dutko |
Flanagan |
12.49 |
1 |
14 |
Matt West |
Roanoke-Benson |
12.50 |
1 |
15 |
Zach Brown |
Kewanee Visitation |
12.60 |
1 |
16 |
Alex Rossler |
Malden |
12.67 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jacob Witt |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
11.62 |
1 |
2 |
Markeith Reynolds |
Madison |
11.70 |
1 |
3 |
Brett Segobiano |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
11.72 |
1 |
4 |
Dylan Malinowski |
Streator Woodland |
11.87 |
1 |
5 |
Ethan Lucas |
Casey-Westfield |
12.00 |
1 |
6 |
Thomas Coates |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
12.13 |
1 |
7 |
Josh Albright |
Earlville Harding |
12.20 |
1 |
8 |
Kevin King |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
12.33 |
1 |
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
22.29 |
* |
2011 |
Natereace Strong,
East St. Louis Younge |
Class 8A Boys: |
23.57 |
+ |
1997 |
Chad Rigdon ,
Paris Crestwood |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jacob Witt |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
23.97 |
6 |
2 |
Brady Rude |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
24.02 |
5 |
3 |
Markeith Reynolds |
Madison |
24.24 |
6 |
4 |
Pierson Ellis |
Dwight |
24.31 |
6 |
5 |
Luke Enders |
Somonauk |
24.49 |
6 |
6 |
Cody Weimer |
Erie |
24.67 |
4 |
6 |
Thomas Coates |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
24.67 |
6 |
8 |
Dylan Malinowski |
Streator Woodland |
24.69 |
6 |
9 |
Thomas Hardesty |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
24.76 |
6 |
10 |
Bennie Radford |
Rockford Christian Life |
25.02 |
4 |
11 |
Sam Gillen |
Monmouth ICS |
25.08 |
3 |
12 |
Matt West |
Roanoke-Benson |
25.12 |
5 |
13 |
Cody Suhr |
Silvis JHS |
25.23 |
4 |
14 |
Josh Albright |
Earlville Harding |
25.27 |
5 |
15 |
Austin Dutko |
Flanagan |
25.28 |
4 |
16 |
Chase Johnston |
Bradford |
25.35 |
4 |
17 |
Brandon Taylor |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
25.52 |
6 |
18 |
Kevin King |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
25.58 |
5 |
19 |
Brock Griffin |
Malden |
25.59 |
2 |
20 |
Spencer Ferguson |
Dallas City |
25.60 |
5 |
21 |
Aaron Carter |
Fisher |
25.61 |
3 |
22 |
Key-Shawn Girkin |
Gibson City GCMS |
25.77 |
2 |
23 |
Devin Thomas |
Springfield Christ the King |
25.85 |
4 |
23 |
Nathan Sewell |
Casey-Westfield |
25.85 |
5 |
25 |
Amario Small |
Decatur Robertson |
25.88 |
5 |
26 |
Bailey Fink |
DeLand-Weldon |
25.95 |
3 |
27 |
Trever Martin |
Buffalo Tri-City |
25.98 |
4 |
28 |
Alex Beagle |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
26.01 |
2 |
29 |
John Caffarelli |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
26.10 |
3 |
30 |
Radlee Garske |
Bartonville GS |
26.16 |
2 |
31 |
David Taylor |
Champaign St. Matthew |
26.17 |
2 |
32 |
Colin Seaman |
Arcola |
26.20 |
3 |
33 |
Andrew Buttle |
Grant Park |
26.22 |
5 |
33 |
Ryan Shelabarger |
Washington Beverly Manor |
26.22 |
2 |
35 |
William Hoffman |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
26.31 |
3 |
36 |
Ryan Zitkus |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
26.32 |
3 |
37 |
Wyatt Fishel |
Arcola |
26.33 |
4 |
38 |
Lucas Sondgeroth |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
26.57 |
1 |
39 |
Jason Lacey |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
26.73 |
3 |
40 |
Slater Martin |
Oblong |
27.28 |
2 |
41 |
Brian Bernardoni |
Ladd |
27.48 |
2 |
42 |
Jacobe Marizetts |
Peoria Manual |
28.29 |
1 |
43 |
Steve Parks |
Peoria Christian |
28.36 |
1 |
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
50.89 |
* |
2010 |
Marlon Brady,
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 8A Boys: |
51.56 |
+ |
1997 |
Joe Fessler ,
Liberty |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brady Rude |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
53.18 |
6 |
2 |
Michael Bennett |
Dwight |
54.63 |
6 |
3 |
Nick Meunier |
Gibson City GCMS |
54.97 |
6 |
4 |
Jared West |
Milford St. Paul's |
55.30 |
5 |
5 |
Blaine Livingston |
Dwight |
55.48 |
6 |
6 |
Kian Cookson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
55.55 |
6 |
7 |
Lucas Campbell |
East Peoria Robein |
55.72 |
5 |
8 |
Daniel McQueen |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
55.86 |
4 |
9 |
Luke Beeler |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
56.75 |
6 |
10 |
Ruben Deleon |
Streator Woodland |
56.79 |
5 |
11 |
Brandon Lebeter |
Arcola |
56.95 |
5 |
12 |
Ryan Fehr |
Roanoke-Benson |
57.07 |
4 |
13 |
Mitch Arnold |
Normal Epiphany |
57.18 |
3 |
14 |
Collin Hecht |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
57.34 |
3 |
15 |
Andrew Goodwin |
Heyworth |
57.45 |
5 |
16 |
Cam Cummings |
New Berlin JHS |
57.54 |
2 |
17 |
Andrew Kamath |
Palatine St. Thomas |
57.72 |
5 |
18 |
Brandyn Arteberry |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
57.82 |
6 |
19 |
William Hoffman |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
57.91 |
4 |
20 |
Panos Voulgaris |
Urbana University |
57.96 |
4 |
21 |
Josh Gross |
La Moille Allen |
58.04 |
4 |
22 |
Bryce Dooley |
LeRoy |
58.07 |
6 |
23 |
Wyatt Beals |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
58.44 |
3 |
24 |
Timi Ajayi |
Aurora Christian |
58.48 |
3 |
25 |
Austin Vanlaningham |
Princeville |
58.49 |
2 |
26 |
Miles Hutchins |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
58.54 |
2 |
27 |
Jacob Howard |
Bismarck-Henning |
58.57 |
4 |
28 |
Jake Eaton |
Arthur |
58.87 |
5 |
29 |
Samuel Garrard |
Washington Beverly Manor |
59.11 |
3 |
30 |
Anthony Pitchford |
Joliet Laraway |
59.20 |
2 |
31 |
Zach Podunajec |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
59.29 |
3 |
32 |
Brandon Day |
Heyworth |
59.33 |
3 |
33 |
Blake Moore |
Palestine |
59.34 |
3 |
34 |
Chase Bushnell |
Roodhouse North Greene |
59.39 |
1 |
35 |
Juwan Riggins |
Madison |
59.70 |
2 |
36 |
Luke Shobert |
Peoria Christian |
59.76 |
1 |
37 |
Mike Bersell |
Galva |
59.81 |
1 |
38 |
Jack Moore |
Springfield Christian |
59.84 |
2 |
39 |
Ilya Beyer |
Colfax Ridgeview |
1:00.33 |
2 |
40 |
Jordan Eakle |
Sidell Jamaica |
1:00.79 |
5 |
41 |
Matt Gerontes |
Brimfield |
1:01.62 |
2 |
42 |
Brian Hunt |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
1:01.66 |
4 |
43 |
Jarin Wallace |
Peoria Heights GS |
1:02.33 |
1 |
44 |
Lenny Mead |
Princeton St. Louis |
1:02.63 |
1 |
45 |
Austin Rossler |
Malden |
1:03.05 |
1 |
-- |
Calvin Gousman |
Chicago Christ The King |
-- |
4 |
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
2:00.70 |
* |
2009 |
Darius Thomas,
Macomb |
Class 8A Boys: |
2:07.06 |
+ |
1988 |
John Wiegel ,
Metamora St. Mary's |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Lucas Campbell |
East Peoria Robein |
2:08.06 |
3 |
2 |
Tyler Johnson |
Springfield Christian |
2:11.90 |
3 |
3 |
Lane Avenatti |
Chrisman Scottland |
2:12.32 |
3 |
4 |
Jeston Rademaker |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
2:12.47 |
3 |
5 |
Sage Pearson |
Toulon Stark County |
2:12.55 |
3 |
6 |
Clay Jungerman |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
2:13.13 |
3 |
7 |
Jesse Baalman |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
2:13.31 |
1 |
8 |
John Crotteau |
Metamora St. Mary's |
2:13.73 |
3 |
9 |
David Taylor |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:14.03 |
1 |
10 |
Miles McDonnell |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
2:14.45 |
2 |
11 |
Logan Deadmond |
Altamont |
2:14.48 |
3 |
12 |
Jose Lopez |
Onarga Iroquois West |
2:15.70 |
2 |
13 |
Aidan Vaughn |
Heyworth |
2:15.87 |
2 |
14 |
Anthony Pitchford |
Joliet Laraway |
2:16.20 |
1 |
15 |
Daniel Johnson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
2:16.67 |
3 |
16 |
Ross McCormick |
Seneca |
2:16.94 |
2 |
17 |
Bradley Graybill |
Gifford |
2:17.62 |
1 |
18 |
David Ruppel |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
2:17.86 |
2 |
19 |
Zach Hingson |
Atwood-Hammond |
2:18.59 |
2 |
20 |
Brady Cook |
Liberty |
2:18.74 |
2 |
21 |
Kyle Adams |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
2:19.07 |
3 |
22 |
Adam Mayhaus |
Altamont |
2:19.17 |
3 |
23 |
Bailey Downey |
Streator Woodland |
2:19.87 |
2 |
24 |
Jake Baughman |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
2:19.96 |
2 |
25 |
Matt Carr |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
2:20.09 |
2 |
26 |
Mason Hutchins |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
2:20.44 |
1 |
27 |
Austen Phillips |
Carthage |
2:21.06 |
3 |
28 |
Ryan Kastl |
Neoga |
2:21.07 |
3 |
29 |
Austin Dill |
Gibson City GCMS |
2:21.19 |
1 |
30 |
Joe Tenney |
Cerro Gordo |
2:21.84 |
1 |
31 |
Victor Fortin |
Peoria St. Philomena |
2:22.16 |
2 |
32 |
Evan Ostrander |
Waterman Indian Creek |
2:22.54 |
2 |
33 |
Eli Coffman |
Rockford Christian Life |
2:23.04 |
2 |
34 |
Nick Kraft |
Princeville |
2:23.17 |
1 |
35 |
Trestyn Lazzarotto |
Oglesby Washington |
2:23.24 |
1 |
36 |
Eli Kerns |
LeRoy |
2:24.24 |
3 |
37 |
Quinn Beckman |
Greenfield |
2:27.69 |
1 |
38 |
Liam Moran |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
2:30.25 |
1 |
39 |
Aaron Bauer |
LaSalle Dimmick |
2:37.94 |
1 |
40 |
Matt Machala |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
2:47.91 |
1 |
-- |
Daniel Santino |
Chicago Christ The King |
-- |
2 |
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
4:31.75 |
* |
2004 |
Kevin Havel ,
Prospect Hts. MacArthur |
Class 8A Boys: |
4:38.48 |
+ |
2002 |
Michael Grieve ,
Buda Bureau Valley South |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Daniel Santino |
Chicago Christ The King |
4:51.02 |
4 |
2 |
Peter Costanzo |
Somonauk |
4:55.48 |
4 |
3 |
Tyler Johnson |
Springfield Christian |
4:56.32 |
4 |
4 |
Lane Avenatti |
Chrisman Scottland |
4:58.52 |
4 |
5 |
Andrew Warnes |
Philo St. Thomas |
4:58.57 |
4 |
6 |
Miles McDonnell |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
4:59.02 |
4 |
7 |
Bradley Graybill |
Gifford |
4:59.87 |
2 |
8 |
Jonathon Young |
Geneva St. Peter |
5:00.11 |
4 |
9 |
Ross McCormick |
Seneca |
5:03.11 |
4 |
10 |
Jack Bullard |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
5:06.90 |
4 |
11 |
Robert Pitts |
Spring Bay Riverview |
5:07.47 |
4 |
12 |
Clay Jungerman |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
5:08.79 |
3 |
13 |
Zach Hingson |
Atwood-Hammond |
5:08.86 |
3 |
14 |
Evan Ostrander |
Waterman Indian Creek |
5:09.79 |
3 |
15 |
Keith Hickenbottom |
Heyworth |
5:09.91 |
3 |
16 |
Robert Decker |
Philo St. Thomas |
5:10.96 |
3 |
17 |
Jesse Baalman |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
5:11.34 |
3 |
18 |
Aidan Vaughn |
Heyworth |
5:11.61 |
3 |
19 |
Brandon Myatt |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
5:11.78 |
3 |
20 |
Bryce Canary |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
5:12.09 |
3 |
21 |
Jacob Weinrich |
Seneca |
5:13.20 |
2 |
22 |
Matt Carr |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
5:13.62 |
2 |
23 |
Isaac Boore |
Hampton |
5:14.36 |
3 |
24 |
Sang Seo |
Fox River Grove |
5:14.50 |
2 |
25 |
Dalton Noblit |
Oblong |
5:15.52 |
2 |
26 |
John Crotteau |
Metamora St. Mary's |
5:15.82 |
4 |
27 |
Yulian Osorio |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
5:16.55 |
2 |
28 |
Lance Woods |
Assumption Central A & M |
5:16.85 |
2 |
29 |
Trestyn Lazzarotto |
Oglesby Washington |
5:17.07 |
2 |
30 |
Trevor Maiers |
Payson Seymour |
5:17.89 |
2 |
31 |
Tyler Frye |
Carrollton GS |
5:18.80 |
3 |
32 |
Joel Stahl |
Bradford |
5:19.02 |
2 |
33 |
Matthew Crotteau |
Metamora St. Mary's |
5:19.13 |
3 |
34 |
Trevor Wiley |
Henry-Senachwine |
5:20.14 |
2 |
35 |
Trevor Fox |
Saunemin |
5:24.64 |
1 |
36 |
Eli Kerns |
LeRoy |
5:25.93 |
4 |
37 |
Marshall Allston-Yeagle |
Urbana University |
5:27.31 |
1 |
38 |
Dylan Deardurff |
Rockdale |
5:27.80 |
2 |
39 |
Logan Johnson |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
5:33.67 |
1 |
40 |
Allen Brown |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
5:37.32 |
1 |
41 |
Anthoney Brown |
Woodhull AlWood |
5:39.47 |
1 |
42 |
Noah Dir |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
5:40.89 |
1 |
43 |
Blake Marsh |
Peoria Hollis |
5:45.33 |
1 |
44 |
Ethan Walk |
Sigel St. Michael's |
5:45.85 |
1 |
45 |
Miles Golden |
Gibson City GCMS |
5:46.11 |
1 |
46 |
Dillon Whitehead |
Mendon Unity |
5:57.04 |
1 |
47 |
Aatmik Patel |
LaSalle Dimmick |
5:59.43 |
1 |
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
14.56 |
* |
2005 |
Kraig Appleton (semis) ,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Boys: |
14.78 |
+ |
2010 |
Tyler Barnas (prelims),
Walnut Bureau Valley N. |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Spencer Ferguson |
Dallas City |
16.38 |
5 |
2 |
Brandon Taylor |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
16.39 |
3 |
3 |
Ethan Nash |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
16.46 |
6 |
4 |
Matt Chastain |
LeRoy |
16.71 |
1 |
5 |
James Welton |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
16.84 |
2 |
6 |
Devon Boyer |
Colchester West Prairie |
17.40 |
4 |
7 |
Dylan Binion |
Erie |
16.43 |
5 |
8 |
Conrad Thomas |
Fisher |
16.83 |
6 |
9 |
Reed Wolfmeyer |
Liberty |
17.16 |
1 |
10 |
Matt Blackledge |
Colchester West Prairie |
17.31 |
3 |
11 |
Michael Hudson |
Oakland Lake Crest |
17.45 |
4 |
12 |
Lenny Mead |
Princeton St. Louis |
17.54 |
2 |
13 |
Austin Black |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
16.71 |
5 |
14 |
Austin Black |
Assumption Central A & M |
17.01 |
5 |
15 |
Collin Hecht |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
17.28 |
1 |
16 |
Zach Johnson |
Gibson City GCMS |
17.55 |
2 |
17 |
Patrick Einhaus |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
17.56 |
3 |
18 |
Austin Kline |
Toledo Cumberland |
17.61 |
3 |
19 |
Drew Headley |
Waterman Indian Creek |
17.64 |
2 |
20 |
Ashby Thomas |
Lewistown Central |
17.65 |
6 |
20 |
Dalton Edwards |
Bismarck-Henning |
17.65 |
2 |
22 |
Sam Leskanich |
Streator Woodland |
17.70 |
6 |
23 |
Austin Ulick |
Washington Beverly Manor |
17.73 |
6 |
23 |
Klaiton Wolff |
Altamont |
17.73 |
1 |
25 |
Gage Ealey |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
17.78 |
5 |
26 |
Jordan Nied |
Rockford Christian Life |
17.82 |
3 |
27 |
Corby Edwards |
Pleasant Hill |
17.88 |
4 |
28 |
J.J. Nelson |
Seneca |
18.14 |
2 |
29 |
Sang Seo |
Fox River Grove |
18.15 |
4 |
30 |
Tanner Guilford |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
18.24 |
1 |
31 |
Cole Lemmon |
Homer Heritage |
18.28 |
6 |
32 |
Martin Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
18.31 |
5 |
33 |
Jordan Young |
Decatur Robertson |
18.34 |
3 |
34 |
Chad Gresham |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
18.69 |
1 |
35 |
Jon Olivera |
Mossville |
18.74 |
3 |
36 |
Nathan Kuhn |
Grant Park |
18.78 |
1 |
37 |
Mark Kemper |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
19.20 |
6 |
38 |
Stone Darrow |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
19.31 |
6 |
39 |
Travis Whitt |
Altamont |
19.38 |
4 |
40 |
Anthony Johnson |
Peoria St. Mark |
19.39 |
4 |
41 |
Devon Cummins |
Herscher JHS |
19.44 |
2 |
42 |
Austin Hopper |
Sparland Midland |
19.73 |
5 |
43 |
Donevon Brown |
East St. Louis Jackson |
19.88 |
4 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brandon Taylor |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
16.19 |
2 |
2 |
Austin Black |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
16.29 |
1 |
3 |
Spencer Ferguson |
Dallas City |
16.31 |
1 |
4 |
Ethan Nash |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
16.39 |
2 |
5 |
James Welton |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
16.34 |
1 |
6 |
Devon Boyer |
Colchester West Prairie |
16.54 |
2 |
7 |
Dylan Binion |
Erie |
16.57 |
2 |
8 |
Matt Chastain |
LeRoy |
16.59 |
1 |
9 |
Conrad Thomas |
Fisher |
16.64 |
1 |
10 |
Collin Hecht |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
16.77 |
2 |
11 |
Reed Wolfmeyer |
Liberty |
16.86 |
1 |
12 |
Lenny Mead |
Princeton St. Louis |
17.22 |
1 |
13 |
Austin Black |
Assumption Central A & M |
17.29 |
2 |
13 |
Zach Johnson |
Gibson City GCMS |
17.29 |
1 |
15 |
Michael Hudson |
Oakland Lake Crest |
17.32 |
2 |
16 |
Matt Blackledge |
Colchester West Prairie |
17.52 |
2 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
James Welton |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
15.49 |
1 |
2 |
Brandon Taylor |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
15.71 |
1 |
3 |
Ethan Nash |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
15.78 |
1 |
4 |
Dylan Binion |
Erie |
15.89 |
1 |
5 |
Devon Boyer |
Colchester West Prairie |
16.11 |
1 |
6 |
Spencer Ferguson |
Dallas City |
16.18 |
1 |
7 |
Austin Black |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
16.80 |
1 |
8 |
Matt Chastain |
LeRoy |
17.30 |
1 |
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
45.71 |
* |
2009 |
Rantoul Eater |
Class 8A Boys: |
48.20 |
+ |
1997 |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Madison |
47.87 + |
6 |
2 |
Gibson City GCMS |
48.14 + |
6 |
3 |
Casey-Westfield |
48.49 |
6 |
4 |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
48.57 |
6 |
5 |
Erie |
48.72 |
6 |
6 |
Roanoke-Benson |
48.75 |
5 |
7 |
Rockford Christian Life |
48.77 |
6 |
8 |
Somonauk |
48.87 |
6 |
9 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
48.97 |
6 |
10 |
Bismarck-Henning |
49.27 |
5 |
11 |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
49.40 |
5 |
12 |
Fisher |
49.47 |
5 |
13 |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
49.82 |
5 |
14 |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
49.99 |
5 |
15 |
New Berlin JHS |
50.09 |
5 |
16 |
St. Anne |
50.22 |
3 |
17 |
LeRoy |
50.30 |
5 |
18 |
Hampton |
50.35 |
4 |
19 |
Streator Woodland |
50.65 |
4 |
20 |
Aurora Christian |
50.70 |
4 |
21 |
Orion |
51.06 |
3 |
22 |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
51.07 |
4 |
23 |
Liberty |
51.22 |
4 |
24 |
Cowden-Herrick |
51.32 |
3 |
25 |
Oakland Lake Crest |
51.36 |
2 |
26 |
Ladd |
51.41 |
3 |
27 |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
51.61 |
3 |
28 |
Monmouth ICS |
51.67 |
4 |
29 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
51.68 |
4 |
30 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
51.71 |
3 |
31 |
Colchester West Prairie |
51.92 |
4 |
32 |
Ottawa Wallace |
52.12 |
2 |
33 |
Peoria Christian |
52.28 |
2 |
34 |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
52.34 |
3 |
35 |
Peoria Heights GS |
52.73 |
2 |
36 |
Decatur Johns Hill |
52.80 |
2 |
37 |
Malden |
52.88 |
2 |
38 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
52.90 |
2 |
39 |
Rockdale |
53.89 |
1 |
40 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
53.98 |
2 |
41 |
Pekin Rankin |
54.66 |
1 |
42 |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
56.21 |
1 |
43 |
Bement |
1:03.13 |
1 |
-- |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
DQ |
3 |
-- |
Delavan |
DQ |
1 |
-- |
Arthur |
DQ |
1 |
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
1:34.61 |
* |
2010 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 8A Boys: |
1:40.15 |
+ |
2005 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Dwight |
1:38.98 + |
6 |
2 |
Arcola |
1:40.65 |
6 |
3 |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
1:41.35 |
6 |
4 |
Earlville Harding |
1:41.85 |
6 |
5 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
1:42.67 |
6 |
6 |
Neoga |
1:43.01 |
5 |
7 |
Altamont |
1:44.62 |
6 |
8 |
Normal Epiphany |
1:44.80 |
5 |
9 |
Villa Grove |
1:45.09 |
6 |
10 |
Washington Beverly Manor |
1:45.13 |
5 |
11 |
Marseilles ES |
1:45.15 |
5 |
12 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
1:45.33 |
5 |
13 |
Princeville |
1:45.35 |
4 |
14 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
1:45.48 |
4 |
15 |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
1:45.84 |
3 |
16 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:46.20 |
4 |
17 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
1:46.52 |
4 |
18 |
Lewistown Central |
1:46.87 |
4 |
19 |
Seneca |
1:47.10 |
5 |
20 |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
1:47.31 |
5 |
21 |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
1:47.45 |
3 |
22 |
Silvis JHS |
1:47.51 |
3 |
23 |
Palestine |
1:47.56 |
3 |
24 |
McNabb Putnam County |
1:47.61 |
3 |
25 |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
1:47.64 |
2 |
26 |
Decatur Robertson |
1:48.44 |
2 |
27 |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
1:48.72 |
2 |
28 |
Polo Aplington |
1:48.93 |
3 |
29 |
Arthur |
1:49.01 |
3 |
30 |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
1:49.30 |
1 |
31 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
1:49.59 |
4 |
32 |
Peoria Norwood |
1:49.70 |
1 |
33 |
Herscher JHS |
1:49.79 |
4 |
34 |
Brimfield |
1:49.82 |
2 |
35 |
Onarga Iroquois West |
1:49.97 |
2 |
36 |
Madison |
1:50.82 |
2 |
37 |
Hamilton |
1:50.95 |
3 |
38 |
Virginia |
1:52.13 |
2 |
39 |
LaSalle Dimmick |
1:53.14 |
1 |
39 |
Carrollton GS |
1:53.14 |
6 |
41 |
Oglesby Washington |
1:53.20 |
1 |
42 |
Cissna Park |
1:54.35 |
1 |
43 |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
1:56.17 |
1 |
-- |
Chicago Carnegie |
-- |
4 |
-- |
Heyworth |
DQ |
5 |
-- |
Peoria St. Mark |
DQ |
2 |
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
3:35.57 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Boys: |
3:45.08 |
+ |
2001 |
Arthur |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Dwight |
3:42.83 + |
6 |
2 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
3:44.15 + |
6 |
3 |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
3:47.70 |
6 |
4 |
New Berlin JHS |
3:52.95 |
5 |
5 |
Casey-Westfield |
3:53.22 |
6 |
6 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
3:55.16 |
5 |
7 |
Chrisman Scottland |
3:56.03 |
6 |
8 |
Arcola |
3:57.48 |
6 |
9 |
Flanagan |
3:57.74 |
5 |
10 |
Heyworth |
3:58.09 |
6 |
11 |
Table Grove VIT |
3:59.04 |
3 |
12 |
Erie |
3:59.52 |
4 |
13 |
Liberty |
3:59.83 |
5 |
14 |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
4:00.90 |
4 |
15 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
4:01.60 |
5 |
16 |
Washington Beverly Manor |
4:01.77 |
4 |
17 |
Normal Epiphany |
4:02.00 |
5 |
18 |
Urbana University |
4:04.79 |
4 |
19 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
4:06.39 |
6 |
20 |
Arthur |
4:06.92 |
5 |
21 |
Princeville |
4:06.96 |
3 |
22 |
Toulon Stark County |
4:08.89 |
2 |
23 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
4:09.38 |
3 |
24 |
Streator Woodland |
4:09.45 |
3 |
25 |
Onarga Iroquois West |
4:10.68 |
3 |
26 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4:10.90 |
4 |
27 |
Amboy |
4:12.81 |
2 |
28 |
Peoria St. Mark |
4:12.86 |
2 |
29 |
Carrollton GS |
4:14.62 |
4 |
30 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:14.70 |
3 |
31 |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
4:14.85 |
3 |
32 |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
4:15.98 |
2 |
33 |
Peoria Christian |
4:16.98 |
2 |
34 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
4:18.13 |
2 |
35 |
LaSalle Dimmick |
4:20.12 |
1 |
36 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
4:22.56 |
3 |
37 |
Rossville-Alvin |
4:33.67 |
1 |
-- |
Oglesby Washington |
DQ |
1 |
-- |
Champaign Holy Cross |
DQ |
4 |
Boys High Jump 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
6-05.25 |
* |
2008 |
Marcus Mason,
Springfield Jefferson |
Class 8A Boys: |
6-02 |
+ |
1990 |
James Coleman |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Tyler Owen |
Chrisman Scottland |
5-09 |
3 |
2 |
Nathan Sewell |
Casey-Westfield |
5-08 |
3 |
3 |
Matt Chastain |
LeRoy |
5-06 |
3 |
4 |
Doug Woodward |
Gibson City GCMS |
5-04 |
3 |
5 |
Cameron Jackman |
Altamont |
5-04 |
2 |
6 |
Brad Cavanaugh |
Polo Aplington |
5-04 |
3 |
6 |
Ted Harms |
LeRoy |
5-04 |
3 |
8 |
Dylan Kling |
Ransom |
5-02 |
3 |
8 |
Reed Wolfmeyer |
Liberty |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Bailey Downey |
Streator Woodland |
5-02 |
3 |
10 |
Blake Streitmatter |
Princeville |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Colin Seaman |
Arcola |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Dalton Edwards |
Bismarck-Henning |
5-02 |
3 |
10 |
Devin Jones |
Brimfield |
5-02 |
3 |
10 |
Isaac Boore |
Hampton |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Jett Jones |
Table Grove VIT |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Joel Yumba |
Champaign Holy Cross |
5-02 |
3 |
10 |
Luke Enders |
Somonauk |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Mason Hutchins |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Michael Mankowski |
Gardner |
5-02 |
2 |
10 |
Ryan Fehr |
Roanoke-Benson |
5-02 |
3 |
22 |
Alex Dorethy |
Table Grove VIT |
5-00 |
1 |
22 |
Austin Southerly |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
5-00 |
2 |
22 |
Jarin Wallace |
Peoria Heights GS |
5-00 |
2 |
22 |
Josh Albright |
Earlville Harding |
5-00 |
2 |
22 |
Tony Kinney |
Decatur Johns Hill |
5-00 |
1 |
-- |
Alec Cavanaugh |
Washington St. Patrick |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Chase Bushnell |
Roodhouse North Greene |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Chris Ballerini |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Dravin Shaw |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Drew Pullam |
Cherry |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jacob Henning |
Milford |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Jacob Ruble |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kolton Johner |
Hartsburg-Emden |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Ryan Brown |
Herscher JHS |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Sam Aldeen |
Peoria St. Philomena |
-- |
2 |
-- |
William Hoffman |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
-- |
1 |
Boys Pole Vault 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
13-01 |
* |
2010 |
Brandon Tolliver,
Newton Jasper County |
Class 8A Boys: |
11-10 |
+ |
2005 |
Scott Mammoser ,
Newton St. Thomas |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Tanner Hull |
Bloomington St. Mary's |
12-00 + |
1 |
2 |
Brock Mammoser |
Newton St. Thomas |
11-06 |
1 |
3 |
Adam Mayhaus |
Altamont |
10-09 |
1 |
4 |
Kyle Hartke |
Effingham St. Anthony |
10-09 |
1 |
5 |
Brett Currey |
Casey-Westfield |
10-03 |
1 |
6 |
Levy Hammer |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
9-09 |
1 |
7 |
Tyler Naftzger |
Erie |
9-09 |
1 |
8 |
Logan Deadmond |
Altamont |
9-03 |
1 |
8 |
Trace Hood |
Table Grove VIT |
9-03 |
1 |
10 |
Mike Norton |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
9-03 |
1 |
11 |
Aidan Ritzenthaler |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
8-09 |
1 |
11 |
Logan Kaiser |
Carrollton GS |
8-09 |
1 |
11 |
Waylon Stange |
Casey-Westfield |
8-09 |
1 |
14 |
Christian Klemm |
Rockford Christian Life |
8-03 |
1 |
14 |
J.D. Thompson |
Toledo Cumberland |
8-03 |
1 |
14 |
Samuel Applegate |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
8-03 |
1 |
14 |
Tyler Vodacek |
Champaign St. Matthew |
8-03 |
1 |
-- |
Bransen Rosenow |
Erie |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Charlie Schneider |
Peoria St. Philomena |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jacob Weinrich |
Seneca |
-- |
1 |
Boys Long Jump 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
21-08 |
* |
1999 |
Ademola Adeniji ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 8A Boys: |
21-01.25 |
+ |
1993 |
Dusty Austin ,
DeLand-Weldon |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brady Rude |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
19-10.75 |
3 |
2 |
Jacob Witt |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
19-10.5 |
3 |
3 |
Kevin King |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
19-07.75 |
3 |
4 |
Blake Law |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
19-06 |
3 |
5 |
Nick Meunier |
Gibson City GCMS |
18-11.5 |
2 |
6 |
Brandon Keleher |
Orion |
18-08 |
3 |
7 |
Mitch Arnold |
Normal Epiphany |
18-07.5 |
3 |
8 |
Brandon Taylor |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
18-07.25 |
2 |
9 |
Ethan Lucas |
Casey-Westfield |
18-07.25 |
2 |
10 |
Dylan Binion |
Erie |
18-05 |
3 |
11 |
Sam Leskanich |
Streator Woodland |
18-01.5 |
3 |
12 |
Drew Headley |
Waterman Indian Creek |
17-11.5 |
2 |
12 |
J.J. Nelson |
Seneca |
17-11.5 |
3 |
12 |
Jacob Emerson |
St. Anne |
17-11.5 |
2 |
12 |
Spencer Ferguson |
Dallas City |
17-11.5 |
3 |
16 |
Kian Cookson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
17-08 |
3 |
17 |
Matt Kingery |
Neoga |
17-07.25 |
2 |
18 |
Johnee Schulte |
Ohio |
17-07 |
3 |
18 |
Lucas Frawley |
Henry-Senachwine |
17-07 |
1 |
18 |
Mitchell Harper |
Bismarck-Henning |
17-07 |
1 |
18 |
Zach Johnson |
Gibson City GCMS |
17-07 |
2 |
22 |
Sang Seo |
Fox River Grove |
17-05.75 |
3 |
23 |
Bryce Dooley |
LeRoy |
17-05 |
2 |
24 |
Jake Stepuszek |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
17-04.5 |
2 |
25 |
Austin Dutko |
Flanagan |
17-03.5 |
2 |
26 |
Thomas Coates |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
17-02 |
2 |
27 |
Curtis Nichols |
Stronghurst West Central |
17-01.5 |
2 |
28 |
Wyatt Fishel |
Arcola |
17-01 |
2 |
29 |
Patrick Einhaus |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
16-11 |
1 |
30 |
Javaughn Ware |
Peoria Manual |
16-08 |
1 |
31 |
Brandon Koeberlein |
Villa Grove |
16-07.5 |
2 |
32 |
Austin Ulick |
Washington Beverly Manor |
16-03.5 |
1 |
33 |
Alex Beagle |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
16-01.5 |
1 |
33 |
Anthony Hand |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
16-01.5 |
1 |
35 |
Brock Griffin |
Malden |
15-08.5 |
1 |
36 |
Austin Black |
Assumption Central A & M |
15-05 |
1 |
37 |
Garrett Wight |
Williamsfield |
15-02.25 |
1 |
38 |
Logan King |
Peoria Norwood |
15-01.5 |
1 |
39 |
Ben Faxon |
Springfield St. Joseph |
14-04.5 |
1 |
-- |
Cole Brannan |
Carrollton GS |
-- |
1 |
Boys Shot Put 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
56-07 |
* |
2006 |
James Dambacher,
Auburn |
Class 8A Boys: |
55-09.5 |
+ |
2009 |
Ryan Pearce,
Villa Grove |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Micheal Ford |
Rockford Christian Life |
46-09 |
3 |
2 |
Colton Yeakley |
Atwood-Hammond |
46-06 |
3 |
3 |
Clay Olson |
Hartsburg-Emden |
45-01 |
3 |
4 |
Caleb Hays |
Colfax Ridgeview |
44-09 |
3 |
5 |
Austin Black |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
44-04 |
3 |
6 |
Miles Hutchins |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
43-02 |
3 |
7 |
Zachary Spiker |
Stronghurst West Central |
42-03 |
3 |
8 |
John Casey |
Bismarck-Henning |
41-11.5 |
2 |
9 |
Dante Emerson |
St. Anne |
41-02.5 |
3 |
10 |
Klaiton Wolff |
Altamont |
40-05.5 |
2 |
11 |
Max Turner |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
40-05 |
3 |
12 |
Matthew Krolak |
Ladd |
40-01 |
3 |
13 |
Nick Jennings |
Mossville |
39-10 |
2 |
14 |
Garrett Adamson |
Woodhull AlWood |
39-03.5 |
2 |
15 |
Zack Smith |
Williamsfield |
39-01.5 |
3 |
16 |
Corey Carver |
Casey-Westfield |
39-01 |
2 |
17 |
Devin Reinagle |
Piper City Tri-Point |
39-00 |
2 |
18 |
Eric Lattimer |
Donovan |
38-06.5 |
2 |
19 |
John Barnes |
Peru Catholic |
37-11 |
1 |
20 |
Cristian Gallegos |
Hampton |
37-09 |
2 |
21 |
Jace Kennedy |
Dwight |
37-05.5 |
1 |
22 |
Latherio Chatmon |
Peoria Manual |
37-00.5 |
1 |
23 |
Jerome Schneider |
DeLand-Weldon |
37-00 |
3 |
24 |
Quinn Summers |
Greenfield |
36-06 |
3 |
25 |
Kevin Zaleski |
Somonauk |
36-04 |
1 |
25 |
Tyler Miller |
Sparland Midland |
36-04 |
1 |
27 |
Jared Dace |
Monmouth ICS |
36-00 |
1 |
28 |
Alex Barnard |
Liberty |
35-11 |
2 |
29 |
T.J. Simpson |
Assumption Central A & M |
35-10.5 |
2 |
30 |
Dillon Kielhorn |
Villa Grove |
35-09.5 |
2 |
31 |
Wyatt Aldrich |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
35-05 |
1 |
32 |
William Konneck |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
35-00 |
2 |
33 |
Lawrence Blomberg |
Champaign St. Matthew |
34-04 |
1 |
34 |
Jerry Haynes |
Madison |
33-09.5 |
2 |
35 |
Bailey Boswell |
St. Anne |
31-05.5 |
1 |
36 |
Joey Tarnowski |
Round Lake Park |
29-11.5 |
1 |
37 |
Cole Schnaebele |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
29-03 |
1 |
-- |
Joe Schlink |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
-- |
1 |
Boys Discus Throw 8th Boys |
AT Boys: |
184-01 |
* |
2011 |
Brett Neelly,
East Peoria Central |
Class 8A Boys: |
175-02 |
+ |
2009 |
Ryan Pearce,
Villa Grove |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Tristan Warner |
Windsor |
139-07 |
3 |
2 |
Lucas Sondgeroth |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
138-02 |
3 |
3 |
Rob Tynan |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
138-00 |
3 |
4 |
Eric Lattimer |
Donovan |
136-09 |
3 |
5 |
Micheal Ford |
Rockford Christian Life |
136-04 |
3 |
6 |
Wyatt Beals |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
135-05 |
3 |
7 |
Latherio Chatmon |
Peoria Manual |
127-03 |
3 |
8 |
Christian Swinford |
Bismarck-Henning |
126-02 |
2 |
9 |
John Barnes |
Peru Catholic |
126-01 |
2 |
10 |
Conrad Thomas |
Fisher |
124-04 |
3 |
11 |
Klaiton Wolff |
Altamont |
122-11 |
3 |
12 |
Clay Olson |
Hartsburg-Emden |
122-06 |
2 |
13 |
John Finke |
New Berlin JHS |
122-05 |
2 |
14 |
Cole Banks |
Argenta-Oreana |
121-00 |
3 |
15 |
Max Daly |
Homer Heritage |
120-05 |
3 |
16 |
Caleb Hays |
Colfax Ridgeview |
119-11 |
3 |
17 |
J.J. Nelson |
Seneca |
117-07 |
1 |
18 |
Colton Yeakley |
Atwood-Hammond |
117-03 |
3 |
19 |
Kevin Zaleski |
Somonauk |
111-08 |
1 |
20 |
Wyatt Patterson |
Polo Aplington |
111-01 |
2 |
21 |
Derek Dawdy |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
110-09 |
1 |
22 |
David Taylor |
Champaign St. Matthew |
109-03 |
2 |
22 |
Peter Hogue |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
109-03 |
1 |
24 |
Issac Elkins |
Casey-Westfield |
109-01 |
2 |
25 |
Keegan Maher |
Waverly |
108-08 |
1 |
25 |
Kody Schearer |
Herscher JHS |
108-08 |
1 |
27 |
Zack Smith |
Williamsfield |
108-02 |
1 |
28 |
Noah Wiseman |
Heyworth |
107-06 |
2 |
29 |
Matt Blackledge |
Colchester West Prairie |
106-09 |
2 |
30 |
Dalton Horowitz |
Spring Bay Riverview |
106-00 |
2 |
31 |
Brett Meier |
Annawan |
105-08 |
1 |
32 |
Tyler Miller |
Sparland Midland |
101-00 |
2 |
33 |
Deejay Powell |
Round Lake Park |
99-10 |
1 |
34 |
Patrick Hayes |
Grant Park |
98-04 |
1 |
35 |
Ben Poignant |
Sparland Midland |
97-08 |
1 |
36 |
Jordan Currington |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
96-06 |
2 |
37 |
Matthew Krolak |
Ladd |
88-08 |
1 |
38 |
Jensen Corzatt |
Dallas City |
79-06 |
2 |
-- |
Andrew Kamath |
Palatine St. Thomas |
-- |
1 |