IESA Administration
IESA Board Divisions
Div County City School
  Cook Palos Heights Independence Junior High
  Cook Chicago Lycee Francais de Chicago
A Cook Chicago Alphonsus Academy
A Cook Wilmette Baker Demonstration School
A Cook Chicago Brickton Montessori School
A Cook Winnetka Carleton Washburne
A Cook Glencoe Central School
A Cook Chicago Charles Earle STEM Academy
A Cook Buffalo Grove Cooper Middle School
A Cook Elmwood Park Elm Middle School
A Cook Chicago Frances Xavier Warde School
A Cook Des Plaines Friendship Junior High
A Cook Norridge Giles School
A Cook Morton Grove Golf Middle School
A Cook Oak Park Gwendolyn Brooks Middle School
A Cook Evanston Haven Middle School
A Cook Chicago Hawthorne Scholastic Academy
A Cook Franklin Park Hester Junior High School
A Cook Wilmette Highcrest Middle School
A Cook Hillside Hillside School
A Cook Wheeling Holmes Middle School
A Cook Inverness Holy Family Catholic Academy
A Cook Chicago Holy Family School
A Cook Chicago Intrinsic Schools
A Cook Maywood Irving Middle School
A Cook Wheeling Jack London Middle School
A Cook Palos Hills Koraes Elementary School
A Cook Chicago Latin School of Chicago
A Cook Chicago Learn Hunter Perkins Charter School
A Cook Schiller Park Lincoln Middle School
A Cook Mt. Prospect Lincoln Middle School
A Cook Prospect Heights MacArthur Middle School
A Cook Melrose Park Mannheim Middle School
A Cook Northbrook Maple School
A Cook Northbrook Northbrook Junior High School
A Cook Oak Lawn Oak Lawn-Hometown MS
A Cook Chicago Old St. Mary's School
A Cook Chicago Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Acad.
A Cook Glenview Our Lady of Perpetual Help School
A Cook Arlington Heights Our Lady of the Wayside School
A Cook Morton Grove Park View Elementary School
A Cook Norridge Pennoyer School
A Cook Oak Park Percy Julian Junior High School
A Cook Chicago Providence-St. Mel School
A Cook Chicago Queen of All Saints School
A Cook Chicago Queen of Angels Catholic School
A Cook Evergreen Park Queen of Martyrs School
A Cook Palatine Quest Academy
A Cook River Grove Rhodes School
A Cook River Grove River Grove School
A Cook Mt. Prospect River Trails Middle School
A Cook Bellwood Roosevelt Middle School
A Cook River Forest Roosevelt Middle School
A Cook Rosemont Rosemont School
A Cook Chicago Sacred Heart School
A Cook Arlington Heights South Middle School
A Cook Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus Liguori School
A Cook Chicago St. Andrew Elementary School
A Cook Chicago St. Benedict Elementary School
A Cook Oak Lawn St. Catherine of Alexandria
A Cook Chicago St. Clement School
A Cook Mt. Prospect St. Emily School
A Cook Chicago St. Eugene Grammar School
A Cook Wilmette St. Francis Xavier School
A Cook Chicago St. Helen Catholic School
A Cook Hoffman Estates St. Hubert Catholic Elementary
A Cook Arlington Heights St. James School
A Cook Evanston St. Joan of Arc Catholic School
A Cook Chicago St. Josaphat School
A Cook Chicago St. Juliana School
A Cook River Forest St. Luke Parish School
A Cook Chicago St. Nicholas Cathedral School
A Cook Northbrook St. Norbert School
A Cook Arlington Heights St. Peter Lutheran School
A Cook Mt. Prospect St. Raymond DePenefort
A Cook Palatine St. Theresa School
A Cook Palatine St. Thomas of Villanova
A Cook Northfield Sunset Ridge ES
A Cook Arlington Heights Thomas Middle School
A Cook Harwood Heights Union Ridge School
A Cook Cicero Unity Junior High
A Cook Chicago Whitney Young Academic Center
A Cook Chicago William Howard Taft Academic Center
A Cook Wilmette Wilmette Junior High School
A Cook Northbrook Wood Oaks Junior High
A Illinois Grayslake Prairie Crossing Charter School
A Lake Antioch Antioch Upper Grade School
A Lake Buffalo Grove Aptakisic Junior High School
A Lake Barrington Barrington MS - Prairie Campus
A Lake Barrington Barrington MS - Station Campus
A Lake Beach Park Beach Park Middle School
A Lake Ingleside Big Hollow Middle School
A Lake Mundelein Carl Sandburg Middle School
A Lake Deerfield Caruso Middle School
A Lake Zion Central Jr. High School
A Lake Lincolnshire Daniel Wright Jr. High School
A Lake Lake Forest Deer Path Middle School
A Lake Highland Park Edgewood Middle School
A Lake Highland Park Elm Place Middle School
A Lake Antioch Emmons Grade School
A Lake Wauconda Frassati Catholic Academy
A Lake Grayslake Frederick Intermediate School
A Lake Mundelein Fremont Middle School
A Lake Ingleside Gavin South Junior High
A Lake Grayslake Grayslake Middle School
A Lake Vernon Hills Hawthorn Aspen ES
A Lake Vernon Hills Hawthorn Elementary School South
A Lake Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School North
A Lake Vernon Hills Hawthorn Middle School South
A Lake Libertyville Highland Middle School
A Lake Lake Zurich Isaac Fox Elementary School
A Lake Round Lake John T. Magee Middle School
A Lake Lake Bluff Lake Bluff Middle School
A Lake Hawthorn Woods Lake Zurich MS North
A Lake Lake Zurich Lake Zurich MS South
A Lake Island Lake Matthews Middle School
A Lake Lake Zurich May Whitney Elementary School
A Lake Mundelein Mechanics Grove ES
A Lake Wadsworth Millburn Central School
A Lake Lindenhurst Millburn Middle School
A Lake North Chicago Neal Math & Science Academy
A Lake Winthrop Harbor North Prairie Junior High
A Lake Highland Park Northwood Junior High
A Lake Green Oaks Oak Grove School
A Lake Round Lake Park School
A Lake Lake Villa Peter J. Palombi School
A Lake Round Lake Round Lake Middle School
A Lake Lake Zurich Sarah Adams Elementary School
A Lake Lake Zurich Seth Paine Elementary School
A Lake Deerfield Shepard Middle School
A Lake Hawthorn Woods Spencer Loomis Elementary
A Lake Barrington St. Anne Catholic Elementary
A Lake Lake Zurich St. Francis deSales School
A Lake Grayslake St. Gilbert Catholic School
A Lake Buffalo Grove St. Mary School
A Lake Wadsworth St. Patrick School
A Lake Fox Lake Stanton School
A Lake Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Middle School
A Lake Gurnee Viking School
A Lake Round Lake Village Elementary School
A Lake Round Lake W J Murphy Elementary School
A Lake Wauconda Wauconda Middle School
A Lake Mundelein West Oak Middle School
A Lake Gurnee Woodland Middle School
A Lake Long Grove Woodlawn Middle School
A Lake County Antioch Grass Lake Elementary School
A McHenry Cary Cary Junior High School
A McHenry Woodstock Creekside Middle School
A McHenry Fox River Grove Fox River Grove Middle School
A McHenry Wonder Lake Harrison Elementary School
A McHenry Harvard Harvard Junior High School
A McHenry Algonquin Heineman Middle School
A McHenry Johnsburg Johnsburg Elementary
A McHenry Johnsburg Johnsburg Junior High School
A McHenry Marengo Marengo Community MS
A McHenry Lake in the Hills Marlowe Middle School
A McHenry McHenry McHenry Middle School
A McHenry Richmond Nippersink Middle School
A McHenry Woodstock Northwood Middle School
A McHenry McHenry Parkland Middle School
A McHenry Crystal Lake Prairie Grove Junior High
B Boone Belvidere Belvidere Central Middle School
B Boone Belvidere Belvidere South Middle School
B Boone Poplar Grove North Boone Middle School
B Carroll Chadwick Chadwick Jr. High School
B Carroll Lanark Eastland Jr. High School
B Carroll Mt. Carroll West Carroll Middle School
B DeKalb DeKalb Clinton Rosette School
B DeKalb Cortland Cortland Elementary School
B DeKalb DeKalb Founders Elementary School
B DeKalb Genoa Genoa Kingston Middle School
B DeKalb DeKalb Huntley Middle School
B DeKalb Waterman Indian Creek Middle School
B DeKalb Sandwich Sandwich Middle School
B DeKalb Somonauk Somonauk Middle School
B DeKalb Sycamore St. Mary's Catholic School
B DeKalb DeKalb St. Mary's School
B DeKalb Sycamore Sycamore Middle School
B Henry Woodhull AlWood Middle School
B Henry Annawan Annawan Grade School
B Henry Cambridge Cambridge Grade School
B Henry Cambridge Cambridge Junior High School
B Henry Kewanee Central Junior High School
B Henry Colona Colona Grade School
B Henry Orion CR Hanna Elementary School
B Henry Galva Galva Junior High School
B Henry Geneseo Geneseo Middle School
B Henry Orion Orion Middle School
B Henry Geneseo St. Malachy School
B Henry Kewanee Visitation Catholic School
B Henry Kewanee Wethersfield Jr. High School
B Lee Amboy Amboy Junior High School
B Lee Dixon Reagan Middle School
B Lee Dixon St. Anne School
B Lee Dixon St. Mary's Elem. & Jr. High
B Ogle Polo Aplington Middle School
B Ogle Oregon David L. Rahn JHS
B Ogle Forreston Forreston Middle School
B Ogle Stillman Valley Meridian Junior High School
B Rock Island Taylor Ridge Andalusia Elementary School
B Rock Island Rock Island Edison Jr. High School
B Rock Island Hampton Hampton Elementary School
B Rock Island Moline John Deere Middle School
B Rock Island Rock Island Jordan Catholic School
B Rock Island East Moline Northeast Junior High School
B Rock Island Port Byron Riverdale Elementary School
B Rock Island Port Byron Riverdale Middle School
B Rock Island Taylor Ridge Rockridge Junior High School
B Rock Island Moline Seton Catholic School
B Rock Island Sherrard Sherrard Junior High School
B Rock Island Rock Island Washington Jr. High School
B Rock Island Moline Woodrow Wilson Middle School
B Stephenson Freeport Carl Sandburg Middle School
B Stephenson Freeport Freeport Middle School
B Whiteside Sterling Challand Middle School
B Whiteside Sterling Christ Lutheran School
B Whiteside Rock Falls East Coloma Elementary School
B Whiteside Erie Erie Middle School
B Whiteside Sterling Lincoln Elementary School
B Whiteside Rock Falls Montmorency ES
B Whiteside Morrison Morrison Jr. High School
B Whiteside Prophetstown PLT Middle School
B Whiteside Fulton River Bend Middle School
B Whiteside Rock Falls Rock Falls Middle School
B Whiteside Morrison Southside Elementary School
B Whiteside Rock Falls St. Andrew Grade School
B Whiteside Sterling St. Mary's School
B Whiteside Sterling Washington Elementary School
B Winnebago Rockford Barbour Language Academy
B Winnebago Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter School
B Winnebago Rockford Christian Life Middle School
B Winnebago Rockford Eisenhower Middle School
B Winnebago Rockford Flinn Middle School
B Winnebago Rockford Galapagos Rockford Charter Sch.
B Winnebago Loves Park Harlem Middle School
B Winnebago Rockford Jackson Charter School
B Winnebago Rockford Kennedy Middle School
B Winnebago Rockford Lincoln Middle School
B Winnebago Machesney Park Machesney Elementary
B Winnebago Rockford Rockford Christian School
B Winnebago Rockford Rockford Environmental Sci Acad.
B Winnebago Rockford Rockford Lutheran Junior High
B Winnebago Roscoe Roscoe Middle School
B Winnebago South Beloit South Beloit Junior High School
B Winnebago Rockton Stephen Mack Middle School
B Winnebago Rockford Thurgood Marshall Academy
B Winnebago Rockford West Middle School
B Winnebago South Beloit Willowbrook Middle School
B Winnebago Winnebago Winnebago Middle School
C Cook Markham Barack Obama Learning Acad.
C Cook Glenwood Brookwood Junior High School
C Cook Calumet Park Calumet School
C Cook Orland Hills Cardinal Joseph Bernardin Cath.
C Cook Matteson Colin Powell Middle School
C Cook Phoenix Coolidge Middle School
C Cook South Chicago Heights Cornerstone Christian School
C Cook Ford Heights Cottage Grove Upper Grade Cntr
C Cook Calumet City Dolton 149 MS
C Cook Chicago Heights Garfield Elementary School
C Cook Riverdale General George S. Patton School
C Cook Glenwood Glenwood Academy
C Cook South Chicago Heights Grant Elementary School
C Cook Chicago Heights Greenbriar Elementary School
C Cook La Grange Gurrie Middle School
C Cook Harvey Gwendolyn Brooks Junior High
C Cook Lansing Heritage Middle School
C Cook Matteson Huth Middle School
C Cook Park Forest Illinois School
C Cook Homewood James Hart Middle School
C Cook Chicago Heights Jefferson Elementary School
C Cook Hazel Crest Jesse C. White Learning Academy
C Cook Chicago Heights Kennedy Elementary School
C Cook Riverside L. J. Hauser Jr. High School
C Cook Burbank Liberty Junior High School
C Cook Chicago Heights Lincoln Elementary School
C Cook Dolton Lincoln School
C Cook Chicago Lindblom Math & Science Acad.
C Cook Flossmoor Mardell Parker Jr. High School
C Cook Morton Grove MCC Academy
C Cook South Holland McKinley Junior High School
C Cook Lansing Memorial Junior High School
C Cook Evergreen Park Most Holy Redeemer ES
C Cook Chicago Heights Obama Leadership & STEM
C Cook Park Forest Obama Technology and Arts
C Cook Lemont Old Quarry Middle School
C Cook Palos Park Palos South Middle School
C Cook Burr Ridge Pleasantdale Middle School
C Cook Alsip Prairie Junior High School
C Cook Markham Prairie-Hills Junior High School
C Cook Sauk Village Rickover Junior High
C Cook Chicago Heights Roosevelt Elementary School
C Cook Dolton Roosevelt Junior High School
C Cook Dixmoor Rosa L. Parks Middle School
C Cook Brookfield S.E. Gross Middle School
C Cook Calumet City Schrum Memorial School
C Cook Country Club Hills Southwood Middle School
C Cook Palos Heights St. Alexander Catholic ES
C Cook La Grange St. Cletus Catholic School
C Cook LaGrange St. Francis Xavier
C Cook Western Springs St. John of the Cross Parish School
C Cook Robbins Thomas J. Kellar Middle School
C Cook Bridgeview Universal School
C Cook Chicago University of Chicago Lab Schools
C Cook Tinley Park Walker Intermediate School
C Cook Riverdale Washington Jr. High School
C Cook Chicago Heights Washington School
C Cook Calumet City Wentworth Junior High School
C Cook Chicago Heights Wilson Elementary School
C Cook Thornton Wolcott School
C Du Page Winfield St. John the Baptist Grade School
C DuPage Naperville All Saints Catholic Academy
C DuPage Naperville Bethany Lutheran School
C DuPage Bensenville Blackhawk Middle School
C DuPage Burr Ridge Burr Ridge Middle School
C DuPage Darien Cass Junior High
C DuPage Woodridge Edgewood Elementary School
C DuPage Darien Eisenhower Junior High School
C DuPage Aurora Fischer Middle School
C DuPage Aurora Franics Granger Middle School
C DuPage Glendale Heights Glenside Middle School
C DuPage Woodridge Goodrich Elementary School
C DuPage Burr Ridge Gower Middle School
C DuPage Glen Ellyn Hadley Junior High School
C DuPage Naperville Hill Middle School
C DuPage Wood Dale Holy Ghost Catholic School
C DuPage Westmont Holy Trinity Catholic School
C DuPage Elmhurst Immaculate Conception Grade School
C DuPage Woodridge Jefferson Junior High School
C Dupage Woodridge John L. Sipley ES
C DuPage Darien Kingswood Academy
C DuPage Downers Grove Lakeview Junior High School
C DuPage West Chicago Leman Middle School
C DuPage Lisle Lisle Junior High School
C DuPage Woodridge Meadowview Elementary School
C DuPage Clarendon Hills Notre Dame School
C DuPage Downers Grove O'Neill Middle School
C DuPage Darien Our Lady of Peace Catholic School
C DuPage Itasca Peacock Middle School
C Dupage Roselle Roselle Middle School
C DuPage Lombard Sacred Heart Catholic School
C DuPage Lemont St. Alphonsus/St. Patrick School
C Dupage Warrenville St. Irene Catholic School
C DuPage Hinsdale St. Isaac Jogues School
C DuPage Bloomingdale St. Isidore School
C DuPage Glen Ellyn St. James the Apostle School
C DuPage Lisle St. Joan of Arc Catholic School
C DuPage Lombard St. John Lutheran School
C DuPage Downers Grove St. Joseph School
C DuPage Downers Grove St. Mary of Gostyn
C DuPage Glendale Heights St. Matthew Parish School
C DuPage Wheaton St. Michael Catholic School
C DuPage Glen Ellyn St. Petronille School
C DuPage Addison St. Philip the Apostle School
C DuPage Lombard St. Pius X Catholic School
C DuPage Naperville St. Raphael Catholic School
C DuPage Roselle St. Walter Catholic School
C DuPage Aurora Still Middle School
C DuPage Naperville Sts. Peter and Paul School
C DuPage Elmhurst Visitation Catholic School
C DuPage Bloomingdale Westfield Middle School
C DuPage Westmont Westmont Junior High School
C DuPage Willowbrook Westview Hills Middle School
C DuPage Winfield Wheaton Christian Grammar
C DuPage Woodridge Willow Creek Elementary
C DuPage Wood Dale Wood Dale Jr. High School
C Kane Aurora Aurora Christian School
C Kane Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes Charter School
C Kane Burlington Central Middle School
C Kane Aurora Fred Rodgers Magnet Academy
C Kane Elgin Harvest Christian Academy
C Kane Aurora Herget Middle School
C Kane Big Rock Hinckley-Big Rock Middle School
C Kane Aurora Holy Angels Catholic School
C Kane Batavia Holy Cross Catholic School
C Kane North Aurora Jewel Middle School
C Kane Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter Middle School
C Kane Elgin Prairie Knolls Middle School
C Kane Batavia Sam Rotolo MS of Batavia
C Kane Hampshire St. Charles Borromeo School
C Kane Geneva St. Peter School
C Kane Aurora St. Rita of Cascia School
C Kane St. Charles Wredling Middle School
C Kendal Yorkville Cross Lutheran School
C Kendall Plano Emily G. Johns Interm. School
C Kendall Newark Lisbon Grade School
C Kendall Millbrook Millbrook Jr. High
C Kendall Oswego Plank Junior High School
C Kendall Plano Plano Middle School
C Kendall Plano St. Mary's Catholic School
C Kendall Oswego Thompson Junior High School
C Kendall Oswego Traughber Jr. High School
C Kendall Yorkville Yorkville Middle School
C Will Aurora Bednarcik Junior High School
C Will Lockport St. Joseph School
D Cook Lemont SS. Cyril & Methodius School
D DuPage Naperville Gordon Gregory MS
D Grundy Braceville Braceville Elementary School
D Grundy Coal City Coal City Middle School
D Grundy Gardner Gardner Grade School
D Grundy Morris Immaculate Conception School
D Grundy Mazon Mazon-Verona-Kinsman MS
D Grundy Minooka Minooka Intermediate School
D Grundy Minooka Minooka Junior High School
D Grundy Morris Nettle Creek Elem. School
D Grundy Morris Saratoga Grade School
D Grundy Morris Shabbona Middle School
D Grundy South Wilmington South Wilmington Grade School
D IL Lostant Lostant Elementary School
D Will Beecher Beecher Junior High School
D Will Bolingbrook Brooks Middle School
D Will New Lenox Caroline Bentley School
D Will Crest Hill Chaney-Monge School
D Will Channahon Channahon Junior High School
D Will University Park Crete Monee Middle School
D Will Naperville Crone Middle School
D Will Joliet Dirksen Junior High School
D Will Joliet Eisenhower Academy
D Will Elwood Elwood Grade School
D Will Lockport Fairmont School District 89
D Will Joliet Gompers Junior High School
D Will Homer Glen Hadley Grade School
D Will Frankfort Hickory Creek Middle School
D Will Shorewood Holy Family School
D Will Homer Glen Homer Junior High School
D Will Joliet Hufford Junior High School
D Will Bolingbrook Humphrey Middle School
D Will Bolingbrook Jane Addams Middle School
D Will Romeoville John J. Lukancic Middle School
D Will Lockport Kelvin Grove Jr. High School
D Will Wilmington L.J. Stevens Intermediate School
D Will Joliet Laraway School
D Will New Lenox Liberty Junior High School
D Will Manhattan Manhattan Junior High School
D Will Romeoville Martinez Middle School
D Will New Lenox Martino Junior High School
D Will Mokena Mokena Junior High School
D Will Crete Mother Teresa Catholic Academy
D Will Plainfield Murphy Junior High
D Will New Lenox Nelson Ridge School
D Will Mokena Noonan Academy
D Will Lockport Oak Prairie Junior High
D Will Bolingbrook Oak View Elementary School
D Will New Lenox Oster-Oakview School
D Will Peotone Peotone Junior High School
D Will Braidwood Reed-Custer Intermediate School
D Will Braidwood Reed-Custer Middle School
D Will Crest Hill Richland Grade School
D Will Rockdale Rockdale Public School
D Will Naperville Scullen Middle School
D Will Romeoville Skoff Elementary School
D Will New Lenox Spencer Crossing Intermediate
D Will Lockport St. Dennis Catholic School
D Will Bolingbrook St. Dominic Grade School
D Will Manhattan St. Joseph Catholic School
D Will Joliet St. Jude Catholic School
D Will New Lenox St. Jude Parish School
D Will Plainfield St. Mary Immaculate School
D Will Joliet St. Mary Nativity Catholic School
D Will Mokena St. Mary's School
D Will Joliet St. Paul The Apostle
D Will Joliet St. Raymond School
D Will Wilmington St. Rose School
D Will Frankfort Summit Hill Jr. High School
D Will Lockport Taft Elementary School
D Will Channahon Three Rivers School
D Will Plainfield Troy Middle School
D Will Joliet Union Elementary
D Will Joliet Washington Junior High School
D Will Plainfield William B. Orenic Intermediate
D Will Wilmington Wilmington Middle School
D Will and Cook Steger Columbia Central School
E Bureau La Moille Allen Junior High School
E Bureau Walnut Bureau Valley North Jr. High
E Bureau Buda Bureau Valley South Jr. High
E Bureau Dalzell Dalzell Grade School
E Bureau DePue DePue Grade School
E Bureau Spring Valley John F. Kennedy School
E Bureau Ladd Ladd Grade School
E Bureau Princeton Logan Junior High School
E Bureau Malden Malden Grade School
E Bureau Neponset Neponset Elementary School
E Bureau Ohio Ohio Grade School
E IL McNabb Putnam County Jr. High School
E LaSalle Ottawa Central Intermediate School
E LaSalle Ottawa Deer Park Elementary School
E LaSalle LaSalle Dimmick School
E LaSalle Earlville Earlville Grade School
E LaSalle Grand Ridge Grand Ridge Grade School
E LaSalle Mendota Holy Cross School
E LaSalle Oglesby Holy Family School
E LaSalle LaSalle Lincoln Junior High School
E LaSalle Ottawa Marquette Academy
E LaSalle Marseilles Marseilles Elementary School
E LaSalle Marseilles Milton Pope School
E LaSalle Mendota Northbrook Middle School
E LaSalle Streator Northlawn Junior High School
E LaSalle Peru Parkside Middle School
E LaSalle Peru Peru Catholic School
E LaSalle Ransom Ransom Grade School
E LaSalle Ottawa Rutland Elementary School
E LaSalle Seneca Seneca Grade School
E LaSalle Serena Serena Middle School
E LaSalle Ottawa Shepherd Middle School
E LaSalle Streator St. Michael School
E LaSalle Tonica Tonica Elementary School
E LaSalle LaSalle Trinity Catholic Academy
E LaSalle Ottawa Wallace Grade School
E LaSalle Utica Waltham North Elementary School
E LaSalle Oglesby Washington School
E Livingston Cornell Cornell Grade School
E Livingston Dwight Dwight Junior High School
E Livingston Flanagan Flanagan Grade School
E Livingston Pontiac Grace Christian School
E Livingston Graymont Graymont Elementary School
E Livingston Odell Odell Grade School
E Livingston Pontiac Pontiac Christian School
E Livingston Pontiac Pontiac Junior High School
E Livingston Forrest Prairie Central Junior High
E Livingston Forrest Prairie Central Upper Elementary
E Livingston Saunemin Saunemin Elementary School
E Livingston Pontiac St. Mary's School
E Livingston Odell St. Paul Catholic School
E Livingston Pontiac Washington Elementary School
E Livingston Streator Woodland Jr. High School
E Marshall Wenona Fieldcrest Middle School
E Marshall Henry Henry-Senachwine Elem. School
E Marshall Sparland Midland Middle School
F Henderson Stronghurst West Central Middle School
F IL Galesburg Churchill Junior High School
F Knox Galesburg Costa Catholic Elementary
F Knox Knoxville Knoxville Junior High School
F Knox Galesburg Lombard Middle School
F Knox Oneida R.O.W.V.A. Central Elementary
F Knox Oneida R.O.W.V.A. Jr. High School
F Knox Williamsfield Williamsfield Middle School
F Mercer Joy Mercer County Junior High
F Peoria Bartonville Bartonville Grade School
F Peoria Brimfield Brimfield Grade School
F Peoria Chillicothe Chillicothe Elementary Center
F Peoria Peoria Concordia Lutheran School
F Peoria Dunlap Dunlap Middle School
F Peoria Dunlap Dunlap Valley Middle School
F Peoria Elmwood Elmwood Elementary School
F Peoria Elmwood Elmwood Junior High School
F Peoria Farmington Farmington Central JHS
F Peoria Peoria Hollis Grade School
F Peoria Peoria Holy Family Parish School
F Peoria Glasford Illini Bluffs Middle School
F Peoria Peoria Limestone Walters School
F Peoria Peoria Manual Preparatory School
F Peoria Peoria Mark Bills Middle School
F Peoria Bartonville Monroe Elementary School
F Peoria Mossville Mossville Elementary School
F Peoria Peoria Norwood Elementary School
F Peoria Bartonville Oak Grove West Middle School
F Peoria Peoria Peoria Academy
F Peoria Peoria Peoria Christian School
F Peoria Peoria Heights Peoria Heights Grade School
F Peoria Peoria Pleasant Hill Elementary
F Peoria Peoria Pleasant Valley Middle School
F Peoria Princeville Princeville Grade School
F Peoria Peoria Quest Charter Academy
F Peoria Peoria Rolling Acres MS
F Peoria Peoria Roosevelt Magnet School
F Peoria Chillicothe St. Edward's School
F Peoria Peoria St. Jude Catholic School
F Peoria Peoria St. Mark Catholic Grade School
F Peoria Kickapoo St. Mary's School
F Peoria Peoria St. Philomena School
F Peoria Peoria Heights St. Thomas School
F Peoria Peoria St. Vincent de Paul School
F Peoria Peoria Von Steuben Middle School
F Peoria Peoria Washington Gifted School
F Stark Bradford Bradford Junior High School
F Stark Toulon Stark County Jr. High School
F Warren Monmouth Central Intermediate School
F Warren Monmouth Immaculate Conception School
F Warren Roseville Monmouth-Roseville JHS
F Warren Monmouth United Junior High School
G Ford Gibson City G.C.M.S. Middle School
G Ford Paxton Paxton-Buckley-Loda Jr. High
G Ford Piper City Tri-Point Junior High School
G Iroquois Cissna Park Cissna Park Jr. High School
G Iroquois Crescent City Crescent City Grade School
G Iroquois Donovan Donovan Elementary School
G Iroquois Donovan Donovan Junior High School
G Iroquois Watseka Glenn Raymond School
G Iroquois Onarga Iroquois West Middle School
G Iroquois Milford Milford Grade School
G Iroquois Clifton Nash Middle School
G Iroquois Buckley St. John's Lutheran School
G Iroquois Milford St. Paul's Lutheran School
G Kankakee Bourbonnais Bishop McNamara - Bourbonnais Campus
G Kankakee Bradley Bishop McNamara Catholic School - Bradley Campus
G Kankakee Kankakee Bishop McNamara School
G Kankakee Bourbonnais Bourbonnais Upper Grade Ctr.
G Kankakee Bradley Bradley Central School
G Kankakee Bradley Bradley West School
G Kankakee Grant Park Grant Park Middle School
G Kankakee Kankakee Herscher Limestone MS
G Kankakee Kankakee Kankakee Junior High School
G Kankakee Kankakee Kennedy Middle Grade School
G Kankakee Kankakee King Middle Grade School
G Kankakee Bourbonnais Liberty Intermediate School
G Kankakee Hopkins Park Lorenzo R. Smith School
G Kankakee Manteno Manteno Middle School
G Kankakee Momence Momence Junior High School
G Kankakee Kankakee Montessori Magnet School
G Kankakee St. Anne St. Anne Grade School
G Kankakee Bourbonnais St. George Elementary School
G Kankakee Bourbonnais St. Paul's Lutheran School
H McLean Bloomington Bloomington Jr. High School
H McLean Normal Calvary Christian Academy
H McLean Normal Chiddix Junior High School
H McLean Bloomington Cornerstone Christian Academy
H McLean Bloomington Corpus Christi Catholic School
H McLean Gridley El Paso-Gridley Junior High
H McLean Normal Epiphany School
H McLean Bloomington Evans Jr. High School
H McLean Heyworth Heyworth Elementary School
H McLean Heyworth Heyworth Junior High School
H McLean Bloomington King Middle School
H McLean Normal Kingsley Junior High School
H McLean Le Roy LeRoy Elementary School
H McLean Le Roy LeRoy Junior High School
H McLean Lexington Lexington Junior High School
H McLean Normal Metcalf Laboratory School
H McLean Stanford Olympia Middle School
H McLean Normal Parkside Junior High School
H McLean Colfax Ridgeview Junior High School
H McLean Bloomington St. Mary's School
H McLean Bloomington Trinity Lutheran School
H McLean Downs Tri-Valley Middle School
H Tazewell Morton Bethel Lutheran School
H Tazewell Washington Beverly Manor Jr. High School
H Tazewell Morton Blessed Sacrament School
H Tazewell Pekin Broadmoor Junior High School
H Tazewell Washington Central Grade School
H Tazewell East Peoria Central Junior High School
H Tazewell Deer Creek Dee-Mack Intermediate School
H Tazewell Mackinaw Dee-Mack Junior High School
H Tazewell Delavan Delavan Junior High School
H Tazewell Pekin Edison Junior High School
H Tazewell Marquette Heights Georgetowne Middle School
H Tazewell Green Valley Midwest Central Middle Sch.
H Tazewell Morton Morton Junior High School
H Tazewell Creve Coeur Parkview School
H Tazewell Pekin Rankin Grade School
H Tazewell East Peoria Robein Grade School
H Tazewell South Pekin South Pekin Grade School
H Tazewell Manito Spring Lake School
H Tazewell Pekin St. Joseph School
H Tazewell Washington St. Patrick Grade School
H Tazewell Tremont Tremont Middle School
H Tazewell Washington Washington Middle School
H Woodford Eureka Eureka Middle School
H Woodford Germantown Hills Germantown Hills Middle School
H Woodford Washburn Lowpoint-Washburn Jr. High
H Woodford Metamora Metamora Grade School
H Woodford East Peoria Riverview Grade School
H Woodford Benson Roanoke-Benson Junior High
H Woodford Metamora St. Mary's School
I DeWitt Clinton Clinton Elementary School
I DeWitt Clinton Clinton Junior High School
I Logan Lincoln Carroll Catholic School
I Logan Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln School
I Logan Hartsburg Hartsburg-Emden Jr. High School
I Logan Lincoln Lincoln Junior High School
I Logan Mt. Pulaski Mt. Pulaski Grade School
I Logan Middletown New Holland-Middletown MS
I Logan Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell School
I Logan Mt. Pulaski Zion Lutheran School
I Logan Lincoln Zion Lutheran School
I Macon Argenta Argenta-Oreana Junior High
I Macon Decatur Baum Elementary School
I Macon Decatur Dennis Laboratory School
I Macon Decatur Durfee Magnet School
I Macon Decatur E. J. Muffley Elementary School
I Macon Decatur Enterprise ES
I Macon Decatur Franklin ES
I Macon Decatur French Magnet Academy
I Macon Decatur Garfield Montessori Magnet
I Macon Decatur Harris Elementary School
I Macon Decatur Holy Family School
I Macon Decatur Hope Academy
I Macon Decatur Johns Hill Magnet School
I Macon Decatur Lutheran School Association
I Macon Maroa Maroa-Forsyth Middle School
I Macon Macon Meridian Middle School
I Macon Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Intermediate School
I Macon Mt. Zion Mt. Zion Junior High School
I Macon Decatur Oak Grove School
I Macon Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes School
I Macon Decatur Parsons School
I Macon Decatur Robertson Charter School
I Macon Decatur South Shores Elementary
I Macon Decatur St. Patrick School
I Macon Decatur Stephen Decatur Middle School
I Macon Decatur Stevenson School
I Macon Decatur Thomas Jefferson Middle School
I Macon Warrensburg Warrensburg-Latham MS
I Mason Havana Havana Junior High School
I Mason Mason City Illini Central Middle School
I Menard Athens Athens Jr. High School
I Menard Greenview Greenview Jr. High School
I Menard Petersburg PORTA Central School
I Menard Petersburg PORTA Junior High School
I Piatt Atwood Atwood-Hammond Elementary
I Piatt Bement Bement Middle School
I Piatt Mansfield Blue Ridge Intermediate Junior HS
I Piatt Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Elementary School
I Piatt Cerro Gordo Cerro Gordo Middle School
I Piatt Weldon DeLand-Weldon Middle School
I Piatt Monticello Monticello Middle School
I Sangamon Cantrall Cantrall Intermediate School
J Adams Quincy Blessed Sacrament Catholic Sch.
J Adams Camp Point Central Junior High School
J Adams Liberty Liberty Elementary School
J Adams Quincy Quincy Junior High School
J Adams Payson Seymour Elementary School
J Adams Payson Seymour Junior High School
J Adams Quincy St. Dominic Catholic School
J Adams Quincy St. Francis Solanus Catholic Sch.
J Adams Quincy St. Peter Catholic School
J Adams Mendon Unity Middle School
J Brown Mt. Sterling Brown County Middle School
J Brown Mt. Sterling St. Mary School
J Cass Ashland A-C Central Middle School
J Cass Beardstown Beardstown Middle School
J Cass Virginia Virginia Junior High School
J Fulton Avon Abingdon Avon Jr. High
J Fulton Astoria Astoria Grade School
J Fulton Lewistown Central Elementary School
J Fulton Cuba Cuba Middle School
J Fulton Canton Ingersoll School
J Fulton Lewistown Lewistown Junior High School
J Fulton London Mills Spoon River Valley ES
J Fulton London Mills Spoon River Valley Jr. High
J Fulton Table Grove V.I.T. Junior High School
J Hancock Carthage Carthage Middle School
J Hancock Dallas City Dallas City Elementary School
J Hancock Hamilton Hamilton Elementary School
J Hancock Hamilton Hamilton Junior High School
J Hancock La Harpe La Harpe Junior High School
J Hancock Nauvoo Nauvoo-Colusa Elementary Sch.
J Hancock Bowen Southeastern Elementary School
J Hancock Augusta Southeastern JHS
J Hancock Warsaw Warsaw Elementary
J McDonough Bushnell Bushnell-Prairie City JHS
J McDonough Macomb Macomb Junior High School
J McDonough Colchester West Prairie Middle School
J Schuyler Rushville Schuyler Industry Middle School
K Champaign Champaign Countryside School
K Champaign Rantoul Eater Junior High School
K Champaign Champaign Edison Middle School
K Champaign Fisher Fisher Elementary
K Champaign Fisher Fisher Junior High School
K Champaign Champaign Franklin Middle School
K Champaign Gifford Gifford Grade School
K Champaign Homer Heritage Junior High School
K Champaign Champaign Holy Cross School
K Champaign Champaign Jefferson Middle School
K Champaign Champaign Judah Christian School
K Champaign Ludlow Ludlow Grade School
K Champaign Mahomet Mahomet-Seymour Junior High
K Champaign Champaign Next Generation School
K Champaign Royal Prairieview Ogden JHS
K Champaign Ogden PVO South ES
K Champaign Champaign St. John Lutheran School
K Champaign St. Joseph St. Joseph Middle School
K Champaign Rantoul St. Malachy School
K Champaign Champaign St. Matthew Catholic School
K Champaign Philo St. Thomas School
K Champaign Thomasboro Thomasboro Grade School
K Champaign Tolono Unity Junior High School
K Champaign Urbana University School
K Champaign Urbana Urbana Middle School
K Vermilion Armstrong Armstrong-Ellis Grade School
K Vermilion Bismarck Bismarck-Henning Jr. High
K Vermilion Hoopeston Hoopeston Area Middle School
K Vermilion Hoopeston John Greer Elementary School
K Vermilion Georgetown Mary Miller Junior High School
K Vermilion Danville North Ridge Middle School
K Vermilion Georgetown Notre Dame De La Salette
K Vermilion Oakwood Oakwood Grade School
K Vermilion Danville Oakwood Junior High
K Vermilion Potomac Potomac Jr. High School
K Vermilion Rossville Rossville-Alvin Grade School
K Vermilion Sidell Salt Fork Junior High
K Vermilion Danville Schlarman Academy
K Vermilion Westville Westville Junior High School
L Christian Assumption Central A & M Middle School
L Christian Edinburg Edinburg Junior High School
L Christian Morrisonville Morrisonville Jr. High School
L Christian Pana Pana Junior High School
L Christian Pana Sacred Heart School
L Christian Kincaid South Fork Elementary School
L Christian Kincaid South Fork Junior High School
L Christian Taylorville Taylorville Jr. High School
L Clark Casey Casey-Westfield Roosevelt
L Clark Marshall Marshall Junior High School
L Clark Martinsville Martinsville Elementary
L Clark Martinsville Martinsville Junior High
L Clark Marshall North Elementary School
L Coles Charleston Charleston Middle School
L Coles Charleston Jefferson Elementary School
L Coles Oakland Lake Crest School
L Coles Mattoon Mattoon Middle School
L Coles Mattoon St. John's Lutheran School
L Cumberland Toledo Cumberland Jr. High School
L Cumberland Neoga Neoga Junior High
L Douglas Arcola Arcola Elementary School
L Douglas Arcola Arcola Junior High School
L Douglas Arthur Arthur Junior High School
L Douglas Tuscola Tuscola East Prairie School
L Douglas Villa Grove Villa Grove Grade School
L Edgar Paris Carolyn Wenz Elementary School
L Edgar Chrisman Chrisman Scottland Junior High
L Edgar Paris Crestwood School
L Edgar Kansas Kansas Elementary School
L Edgar Paris Mayo Middle School
L Edgar Hume Shiloh Elementary School
L Illinois Casey Monroe Elementary School
L Illinois Taylorville VisionWay Christian School
L Moultrie Lovington Lovington Grade School
L Moultrie Sullivan Sullivan Middle School
L Shelby Cowden Cowden-Herrick Grade School
L Shelby Moweaqua Gregory Elementary School
L Shelby Shelbyville Moulton Middle School
L Shelby Findlay Okaw Valley Middle School
L Shelby Sigel St. Michael's School
L Shelby Strasburg Stewardson-Strasburg Grade
L Shelby Stewardson Trinity Lutheran School
L Shelby Windsor Windsor Elementary School
L Shelby Windsor Windsor Junior High School
M Calhoun Brussels Brussels Junior High School
M Calhoun Hardin Calhoun Junior High School
M Calhoun Brussels St. Mary's School
M Calhoun Hardin St. Norbert School
M Greene Carrollton Carrollton Grade School
M Greene Greenfield Greenfield Elementary School
M Greene Roodhouse North Greene Elementary School
M Greene White Hall North Greene Junior High School
M IL Carrollton St. John the Evangelist
M Morgan Alexander Alexander Grade School
M Morgan Franklin Franklin Jr. High School
M Morgan Jacksonville Illinois School for the Deaf
M Morgan Jacksonville Jacksonville Middle School
M Morgan Meredosia Meredosia-Chambersburg JHS
M Morgan Jacksonville Our Saviour School
M Morgan Concord Triopia Grade School
M Morgan Concord Triopia Junior High School
M Morgan Waverly Waverly Elementary School
M Morgan Jacksonville Westair Christian Academy
M Pike Perry Griggsville-Perry Middle School
M Pike Pittsfield Pikeland Community School
M Pike Pleasant Hill Pleasant Hill Elementary
M Pike Kinderhook Western Junior High School
M Sangamon Divernon Auburn Junior High at Divernon
M Sangamon Auburn Auburn Middle School
M Sangamon Springfield Blessed Sacrament School
M Sangamon Springfield Calvary Academy
M Sangamon Springfield Cathedral Grade School
M Sangamon Springfield Christ the King School
M Sangamon Springfield Franklin Middle School
M Sangamon Chatham Glenwood Intermediate School
M Sangamon Chatham Glenwood Middle School
M Sangamon Springfield Grant Middle School
M Sangamon Springfield Iles Gifted Magnet School
M Sangamon Springfield Jefferson Middle School
M Sangamon Springfield Lincoln Magnet School
M Sangamon Springfield Little Flower Catholic School
M Sangamon New Berlin New Berlin Junior High School
M Sangamon Springfield Our Savior's Lutheran School
M Sangamon Pawnee Pawnee Grade School
M Sangamon Pleasant Plains Pleasant Plains Middle School
M Sangamon Riverton Riverton Middle School
M Sangamon Rochester Rochester Junior High School
M Sangamon Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Elementary School
M Sangamon Illiopolis Sangamon Valley Middle School
M Sangamon Springfield Springfield Ball Charter School
M Sangamon Springfield Springfield Christian School
M Sangamon Springfield St. Agnes School
M Sangamon Springfield St. Aloysius Grade School
M Sangamon Buffalo Tri-City Middle School
M Sangamon Springfield Trinity Lutheran School
M Sangamon Springfield Washington Middle School
M Sangamon Williamsville Williamsville Junior High
M Scott Bluffs Bluffs Junior High School
M Scott Winchester Winchester Elementary School
N Clay Clay City Clay City Jr. Sr. High School
N Clay Flora Floyd Henson Junior High
N Clay Louisville North Clay Junior High School
N Crawford Hutsonville Hutsonville Elementary School
N Crawford Robinson Lincoln Grade School
N Crawford Robinson Nuttall Middle School
N Crawford Oblong Oblong Elementary School
N Crawford Palestine Palestine Grade School
N Edwards Albion Albion Grade School
N Edwards West Salem West Salem Grade School
N Effingham Altamont Altamont Grade School
N Effingham Beecher City Beecher City Grade School
N Effingham Beecher City Beecher City Jr. High School
N Effingham Dieterich Dieterich Junior High School
N Effingham Effingham Effingham Junior High School
N Effingham Effingham Sacred Heart Grade School
N Effingham Effingham St. Anthony Grade School
N Effingham Teutopolis Teutopolis Junior High School
N Fayette Brownstown Brownstown Elementary School
N Fayette Brownstown Brownstown Junior High School
N Fayette St. Elmo St. Elmo Elementary School
N Fayette St. Elmo St. Elmo Junior High School
N Fayette Vandalia Vandalia Christian Academy
N Fayette Vandalia Vandalia Junior High School
N IL Altamont Altamont Lutheran Inter. School
N IL Ramsey Ramsey Elementary School
N Jasper Newton Jasper County Junior High
N Jasper Newton Newton Elementary School
N Jasper Newton St. Thomas School
N Jefferson Opdyke Opdyke-Belle Rive
N Lawrence Lawrenceville Parkview Junior High School
N Lawrence Bridgeport Red Hill Junior High
N Marion Kinmundy South Central Middle School
N Wabash Mt. Carmel Mt. Carmel Middle School
N Wayne Fairfield Center Street Middle School
N Wayne Cisne Cisne Middle School
N Wayne Geff Geff Grade School
N Wayne Fairfield New Hope Elementary School
N White Grayville Grayville Junior High School
O Bond Greenville Greenville Jr. High School
O Bond Mulberry Grove Mulberry Grove Junior High
O Bond Pocahontas Pocahontas Grade School
O Bond Sorento Sorento School
O Clinton Aviston Aviston Elementary School
O IL Carlinville Carlinville Middle School
O IL Waterloo Waterloo Junior High School
O Jersey Jerseyville Illini Middle School
O Jersey Jerseyville St. Francis-Holy Ghost School
O Macoupin Gillespie Gillespie Middle School
O Macoupin Mt. Olive Mt. Olive Junior High School
O Macoupin Girard North Mac Middle School
O Macoupin Palmyra Northwestern Elementary School
O Macoupin Palmyra Northwestern Junior High
O Macoupin Piasa Southwestern Middle School
O Macoupin Staunton Staunton Jr. High School
O Macoupin Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge Junior High School
O Madison Alton Alton Middle School
O Madison Collinsville Collinsville Middle School
O Madison Granite City Coolidge Middle School
O Madison East Alton East Alton Middle School
O Madison Highland Highland Middle School
O Madison Wood River Lewis & Clark Junior High School
O Madison Edwardsville Liberty Middle School
O Madison Edwardsville Lincoln Middle School
O Madison Madison Madison Junior High School
O Madison Roxana Roxana Jr. High School
O Madison Edwardsville St. Boniface School
O Madison Granite City St. Elizabeth School
O Madison Maryville St. John Neumann Catholic School
O Madison Edwardsville St. Mary's Catholic School
O Madison St. Jacob Triad Middle School
O Madison Bethalto Trimpe Middle School
O Madison Venice Venice Elementary
O Monroe Columbia Immaculate Conception School
O Montgomery Hillsboro Hillsboro Junior High School
O Montgomery Litchfield Ida J. Russell School
O Montgomery Raymond Lincolnwood Jr. High School
O Montgomery Litchfield Litchfield Middle School
O Montgomery Nokomis Nokomis Junior High School
O Montgomery Nokomis St. Louis Catholic School
O St. Clair O'Fallon Amelia Carriel Junior High School
O St. Clair O'Fallon Edward A. Fulton JHS
O St. Clair Cahokia Edward H. Wirth Middle School
O St. Clair East Saint Louis Lincoln Middle School
O St. Clair Lovejoy Lovejoy School
O St. Clair Mascoutah Mascoutah Middle School
O St. Clair East Saint Louis Mason-Clark Middle School

IESA Board Divisions - Click for larger image


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2018 Illinois Elementary School Association