Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.47 |
* |
1984 |
Alana Wood , Normal Chiddix |
Class 8A Girls: |
12.84 |
+ |
2005 |
Kayla Heal , Sparland Midland |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Brittany Pinkney |
Joliet Union |
13.03 |
4 |
2 |
Emily Beoletto |
Normal Epiphany |
13.23 |
6 |
3 |
Sarah Peach |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13.29 |
1 |
4 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.34 |
5 |
5 |
Anna Phillips |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.36 |
2 |
6 |
Whitney Donaldson |
Altamont |
13.44 |
3 |
7 |
Shanice Smith |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.16 |
4 |
8 |
Paige Kinsman |
East Peoria Robein |
13.38 |
1 |
9 |
Jenny Coughlon |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
13.44 |
5 |
10 |
Stephanie Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
13.46 |
2 |
11 |
Dakota Flesner |
Payson Seymour |
13.54 |
3 |
11 |
Taylor Krick |
Oblong |
13.54 |
6 |
13 |
Savanna Ashbaugh |
Waverly |
13.33 |
4 |
14 |
Emily Coile |
Colfax Ridgeview |
13.40 |
4 |
15 |
Brittney Arkebauer |
Greenview |
13.41 |
1 |
16 |
Emily Gretak |
Mt. Olive |
13.45 |
5 |
17 |
Anne Rauschert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
13.49 |
1 |
18 |
Alyssa Larson |
Liberty |
13.58 |
4 |
19 |
Whitney Cole |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
13.61 |
6 |
20 |
Audra Krusz |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
13.64 |
5 |
21 |
Alex Ortiz |
Ottawa Wallace |
13.65 |
5 |
22 |
Paige Garber |
Metamora St. Mary's |
13.73 |
6 |
23 |
Christina Bolettieri |
Heyworth |
13.74 |
3 |
23 |
Lauren Jeffers |
Homer Heritage |
13.74 |
5 |
25 |
Krista McClure |
Havana |
13.79 |
6 |
26 |
Ella Teel |
Woodhull AlWood |
13.81 |
1 |
27 |
Ashley Tucker |
Joliet Laraway |
13.84 |
6 |
27 |
Kara Snowden |
Erie |
13.84 |
3 |
29 |
Laci Porter |
Table Grove VIT |
13.88 |
4 |
30 |
Amy Goerne |
Ransom |
13.94 |
3 |
31 |
Kelli Wosick |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
13.95 |
3 |
32 |
Sarah Fabry |
Toulon Stark County |
13.96 |
3 |
33 |
Andy Bialeschki |
Cerro Gordo |
13.99 |
1 |
34 |
Clarissa Henby |
Metamora St. Mary's |
14.02 |
4 |
35 |
Madeleine Pfaff |
Morris Nettle Creek |
14.11 |
6 |
36 |
Sarah Kapp |
Sterling St. Mary's |
14.13 |
2 |
37 |
Shannon Kasap |
Oglesby Washington |
14.20 |
2 |
38 |
Andrea Heinz |
Tonica |
14.24 |
1 |
38 |
Ashante Martinez |
Rossville-Alvin |
14.24 |
5 |
40 |
Sarah O'Brien |
Bement |
14.25 |
2 |
41 |
Elizabeth Zunich |
Champaign St. Matthew |
14.37 |
2 |
42 |
Peyton Childress |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
14.42 |
2 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Brittany Pinkney |
Joliet Union |
13.23 |
1 |
2 |
Emily Beoletto |
Normal Epiphany |
13.30 |
2 |
3 |
Anna Phillips |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.26 |
1 |
4 |
Sarah Peach |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13.31 |
2 |
5 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.40 |
1 |
6 |
Stephanie Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
13.42 |
2 |
7 |
Shanice Smith |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.43 |
2 |
8 |
Paige Kinsman |
East Peoria Robein |
13.45 |
1 |
9 |
Whitney Donaldson |
Altamont |
13.46 |
2 |
10 |
Brittney Arkebauer |
Greenview |
13.47 |
2 |
11 |
Savanna Ashbaugh |
Waverly |
13.48 |
1 |
12 |
Emily Gretak |
Mt. Olive |
13.49 |
1 |
13 |
Emily Coile |
Colfax Ridgeview |
13.57 |
2 |
14 |
Taylor Krick |
Oblong |
13.60 |
1 |
15 |
Jenny Coughlon |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
13.68 |
1 |
16 |
Dakota Flesner |
Payson Seymour |
13.79 |
2 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Emily Beoletto |
Normal Epiphany |
13.44 |
1 |
2 |
Brittany Pinkney |
Joliet Union |
13.45 |
1 |
3 |
Sarah Peach |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13.49 |
1 |
4 |
Anna Phillips |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.69 |
1 |
5 |
Shanice Smith |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.74 |
1 |
6 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.76 |
1 |
7 |
Stephanie Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
13.81 |
1 |
8 |
Paige Kinsman |
East Peoria Robein |
13.91 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.34 |
* |
2004 |
Kiara Clark-Lewis , Rantoul Eater |
Class 8A Girls: |
26.31 |
+ |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan , Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Emily Beoletto |
Normal Epiphany |
27.77 |
5 |
2 |
Whitney Donaldson |
Altamont |
27.84 |
5 |
3 |
Anna Phillips |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
28.12 |
5 |
4 |
Anne Rauschert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
28.16 |
5 |
4 |
Brittney Arkebauer |
Greenview |
28.16 |
2 |
6 |
Brittany Pinkney |
Joliet Union |
28.28 |
3 |
7 |
Alyssa Larson |
Liberty |
28.44 |
5 |
8 |
Alex Ortiz |
Ottawa Wallace |
28.79 |
5 |
9 |
Jenny Coughlon |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
28.91 |
4 |
10 |
Sarah Butler |
Colfax Ridgeview |
28.99 |
5 |
11 |
Paige Garber |
Metamora St. Mary's |
29.10 |
2 |
12 |
Kadee Headley |
Aledo |
29.14 |
4 |
13 |
Stephanie Hilton |
East Peoria Robein |
29.18 |
3 |
13 |
Tina Fraley |
Carrollton GS |
29.18 |
2 |
15 |
Audra Krusz |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
29.28 |
3 |
16 |
Madalyn Allen |
Virginia |
29.32 |
5 |
17 |
Christine Fortney |
Arcola |
29.34 |
4 |
18 |
Savanna Ashbaugh |
Waverly |
29.40 |
3 |
19 |
Jasmine Shaw |
Rockford Christian Life |
29.45 |
3 |
20 |
Danielle Withaar |
Hinckley |
29.66 |
4 |
21 |
Katie Landry |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
29.75 |
3 |
22 |
Uzuri Williams |
Champaign Judah Christian |
29.77 |
3 |
23 |
Shannon Skulborstad |
Champaign Holy Cross |
29.86 |
4 |
24 |
Jessica Bolton |
Hamilton |
29.89 |
4 |
25 |
Peyton Childress |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
29.91 |
2 |
26 |
Kelsey Maus |
Oblong |
29.97 |
3 |
27 |
Sky Mallernee |
Cerro Gordo |
30.01 |
1 |
28 |
Audrey Weismiller |
Somonauk |
30.05 |
2 |
29 |
Macy Brown |
Havana |
30.11 |
1 |
30 |
Ceci Marez |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
30.14 |
1 |
31 |
Hillary Klien |
Cherry |
30.38 |
2 |
32 |
Kaley Wakey |
Herscher JHS |
30.50 |
2 |
33 |
Kayla Shaw |
East Peoria Robein |
30.53 |
2 |
34 |
Elizabeth Groter |
Toulon Stark County |
30.61 |
1 |
35 |
Andrea Heinz |
Tonica |
30.66 |
1 |
36 |
Alicia Leclair |
Piper City Tri-Point |
31.09 |
1 |
37 |
Rachel Kenney |
Monmouth United |
42.94 |
4 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
58.36 |
* |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan , Atwood-Hammond |
Class 8A Girls: |
58.36 |
+ |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan , Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Shelby Steger |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:01.64 |
6 |
2 |
Lindsay Troike |
Tuscola East Prairie |
1:02.44 |
6 |
3 |
Katie Landry |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
1:02.74 |
6 |
4 |
Joanna Chapman |
Annawan |
1:03.44 |
6 |
5 |
Lauren Bogle |
Hume Shiloh |
1:03.64 |
5 |
6 |
Tiffany Mohr |
La Harpe |
1:03.74 |
6 |
7 |
Shanice Smith |
Rockford Christian Life |
1:03.94 |
4 |
8 |
Krista McClure |
Havana |
1:04.04 |
6 |
9 |
Madeleine Pfaff |
Morris Nettle Creek |
1:04.14 |
3 |
10 |
Katie Rutledge |
Homer Heritage |
1:04.34 |
5 |
11 |
Renee Trumbo |
Champaign Judah Christian |
1:04.35 |
5 |
12 |
Dakota Flesner |
Payson Seymour |
1:04.44 |
4 |
13 |
Stephanie Brown |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
1:04.54 |
5 |
14 |
Lisa Frichtl |
Newton St. Thomas |
1:05.14 |
3 |
15 |
Bryanna Stephens |
Pawnee |
1:05.24 |
3 |
16 |
Samantha Simpson |
Girard |
1:05.34 |
4 |
17 |
Ashley Fulk |
Altamont |
1:05.44 |
3 |
18 |
Bali Campbell |
La Harpe |
1:05.74 |
4 |
18 |
Katie Imig |
Tremont |
1:05.74 |
6 |
20 |
Marissa Dunkerley |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
1:06.14 |
4 |
21 |
Ashley Tucker |
Joliet Laraway |
1:06.24 |
3 |
21 |
Brittney Algar |
Lexington |
1:06.24 |
5 |
23 |
Abbey Steele |
Henry-Senachwine |
1:06.34 |
3 |
24 |
Gina Long |
Monmouth United |
1:06.54 |
6 |
25 |
Brittany Grant |
East Peoria Robein |
1:06.81 |
2 |
26 |
Amber Christ |
Peoria Christian |
1:06.94 |
5 |
26 |
Becca Schreurs |
Elmwood |
1:06.94 |
4 |
26 |
Torrie O'Connor |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
1:06.94 |
2 |
29 |
Fallon Devlin |
Virginia |
1:07.55 |
1 |
30 |
Lauren Dixon |
Heyworth |
1:08.24 |
5 |
31 |
Rachel Bruning |
LeRoy |
1:08.34 |
4 |
32 |
Haley Gaston |
Dwight |
1:08.44 |
4 |
33 |
Sarah Williamson |
East Peoria Robein |
1:08.56 |
2 |
34 |
Megan Rogowski |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
1:08.64 |
3 |
35 |
Paige Nord |
Colfax Ridgeview |
1:08.84 |
5 |
36 |
Sarah Gatza |
Oglesby Holy Family |
1:08.88 |
2 |
37 |
Danielle Brandstatter |
McNabb Putnam County |
1:09.35 |
2 |
38 |
Ashante Martinez |
Rossville-Alvin |
1:10.10 |
1 |
39 |
Kylee Gochanour |
Oglesby Washington |
1:13.69 |
1 |
40 |
Jamilia Jones |
Ottawa Wallace |
1:15.35 |
2 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.61 |
* |
2005 |
Stephanie Brown , DownsTri-Valley |
Class 8A Girls: |
2:21.98 |
+ |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert , Carthage |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Hannah Booker |
Tremont |
2:27.60 |
3 |
2 |
Rachel Lahood |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
2:27.80 |
3 |
3 |
Maggie Clark |
Peoria St. Philomena |
2:27.92 |
3 |
4 |
Jamee Holmes |
Tremont |
2:28.32 |
2 |
5 |
Molly Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:28.54 |
3 |
6 |
Mary Francis Leake |
Lexington |
2:31.62 |
3 |
7 |
Samantha Simpson |
Girard |
2:31.77 |
3 |
8 |
Lindsay Troike |
Tuscola East Prairie |
2:34.79 |
2 |
9 |
Ashley Deters |
Sigel St. Michael's |
2:35.51 |
3 |
10 |
Claire Tortorelli |
Urbana Campus |
2:36.66 |
2 |
11 |
Anna Mitchell |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:37.80 |
3 |
12 |
Dneesha Hamiel |
East St. Louis Jackson |
2:38.60 |
3 |
13 |
Rachel Nolan |
Normal Epiphany |
2:38.64 |
3 |
14 |
Jessica Tanyko |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
2:38.67 |
1 |
15 |
Haley Rambo |
Argenta-Oreana |
2:38.83 |
2 |
16 |
Kendra Ellingboe |
Hamilton |
2:40.46 |
2 |
17 |
Cori Maloney |
Spring Bay Riverview |
2:41.21 |
1 |
18 |
Sabrina Wallrich |
Piper City Tri-Point |
2:41.55 |
3 |
19 |
Kelsey Pembrook |
Greenfield |
2:41.82 |
3 |
20 |
Lorraine Stamberger |
La Moille Allen |
2:42.63 |
2 |
21 |
Elizabeth O'Connor |
Springfield Christ the King |
2:42.92 |
1 |
22 |
Erica Webster |
Colchester West Prairie |
2:43.16 |
2 |
23 |
Katie Lannon |
Homer Heritage |
2:44.39 |
1 |
24 |
Jessica Wellman |
Cissna Park |
2:44.61 |
1 |
25 |
Emily Miller |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:44.72 |
2 |
26 |
Courtney Cave |
Virginia |
2:45.13 |
2 |
27 |
Christina Harston |
Roanoke-Benson |
2:45.33 |
1 |
28 |
Anna Stiker |
Waterman Indian Creek |
2:45.47 |
2 |
29 |
Kalli Humphrey |
Cambridge JHS |
2:45.93 |
1 |
30 |
Hillary Klien |
Cherry |
2:46.42 |
2 |
31 |
Stephany Johnson |
Elmwood |
2:46.45 |
2 |
32 |
Kaitlyn Baughman |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
2:49.23 |
1 |
33 |
Sarah Levenson |
Arlington Heights St. James |
2:52.17 |
1 |
34 |
Morgan Musich |
Leland |
2:53.85 |
1 |
35 |
Mariah Pratt |
Erie |
2:54.38 |
2 |
36 |
Elizabeth Engel |
Table Grove VIT |
2:54.65 |
3 |
37 |
Katelynn Muller |
Dwight |
3:01.38 |
1 |
38 |
Ally Matthews |
Gardner |
3:19.96 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:04.91 |
* |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert , Carthage |
Class 8A Girls: |
5:04.91 |
+ |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert, Carthage |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Molly Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
5:19.50 |
3 |
2 |
Jamee Holmes |
Tremont |
5:25.96 |
3 |
3 |
Megan Plogger |
Greenfield |
5:30.83 |
3 |
4 |
Emily Clay |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
5:31.43 |
3 |
5 |
Rachel Lahood |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
5:33.62 |
3 |
6 |
Hannah Booker |
Tremont |
5:35.73 |
3 |
7 |
Maggie Clark |
Peoria St. Philomena |
5:35.75 |
3 |
8 |
Claire Tortorelli |
Urbana Campus |
5:35.77 |
3 |
9 |
Maureen Lawless |
Peoria St. Philomena |
5:39.65 |
2 |
10 |
Kindra Emberton |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
5:44.61 |
2 |
11 |
Tessa Copple |
Elmwood |
5:46.20 |
3 |
12 |
Emily Paull |
Somonauk |
5:47.69 |
2 |
13 |
Cori Maloney |
Spring Bay Riverview |
5:51.92 |
1 |
14 |
Ashley Deters |
Sigel St. Michael's |
5:53.82 |
3 |
15 |
Dneesha Hamiel |
East St. Louis Jackson |
5:57.31 |
3 |
16 |
Jessica Tanyko |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
5:58.04 |
2 |
17 |
Elizabeth Cramsey |
Liberty |
5:58.17 |
3 |
18 |
Erica Webster |
Colchester West Prairie |
5:59.10 |
2 |
19 |
Annie Richards |
Grand Ridge |
5:59.67 |
2 |
20 |
Sarah Maher |
Brimfield |
6:01.56 |
2 |
21 |
Atlee Sprague |
Springfield Christian |
6:02.59 |
1 |
22 |
Lorraine Stamberger |
La Moille Allen |
6:03.67 |
2 |
23 |
Nicole Loverde |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
6:04.71 |
2 |
24 |
Mary Francis Leake |
Lexington |
6:04.81 |
3 |
25 |
Kendra Ellingboe |
Hamilton |
6:07.88 |
3 |
26 |
Mallory Wendling |
Altamont |
6:09.88 |
2 |
27 |
Elizabeth Schichner |
Assumption Central A & M |
6:11.75 |
2 |
28 |
Briana McKee |
DeLand-Weldon |
6:12.17 |
2 |
29 |
Erin Schackmann |
Newton St. Thomas |
6:13.48 |
2 |
30 |
Ashley Moore |
St. Anne |
6:18.43 |
1 |
31 |
Chelsea Knight |
Onarga Iroquois West |
6:23.12 |
1 |
32 |
Lindsay Beach |
Dallas City |
6:23.53 |
2 |
33 |
Samantha Duszynski |
Villa Grove |
6:28.93 |
1 |
34 |
Stephanie Demos |
Joliet St. Raymond |
6:31.00 |
1 |
35 |
Leigh Cregier |
Waterman Indian Creek |
6:33.17 |
1 |
36 |
Sam Shepard |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
6:43.29 |
1 |
37 |
Rachel Francis |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
6:47.00 |
1 |
38 |
Jenny Cooke |
Urbana University |
6:47.08 |
1 |
39 |
Ally Miller |
McNabb Putnam County |
7:11.94 |
1 |
40 |
Claire O'Connor |
Joliet St. Raymond |
7:13.84 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.80 |
* |
2003 |
Miranda Williams (semis) , Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 8A Girls: |
15.57 |
+ |
2005 |
Jennifer Monk , Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
16.70 |
1 |
2 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
16.89 |
3 |
3 |
Deborah Roberts |
Peoria Hollis |
16.95 |
4 |
4 |
Nicole Blythe |
Dallas City |
17.01 |
2 |
5 |
Kelsey Kniepmann |
Pocahontas GS |
17.04 |
6 |
6 |
Macy Brown |
Havana |
17.27 |
5 |
7 |
Vernicia Baker |
Madison |
17.41 |
3 |
8 |
Danie Courtois |
Carthage |
17.43 |
2 |
9 |
Sarah Reeves |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
17.47 |
5 |
10 |
Rebecca Steffes |
Erie |
17.51 |
6 |
11 |
Shelby Antrim |
Effingham St. Anthony |
17.57 |
4 |
12 |
Torrie O'Connor |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
17.67 |
1 |
13 |
Taylor Thomas |
Arcola |
17.42 |
3 |
14 |
Lauren Jeffers |
Homer Heritage |
17.56 |
3 |
15 |
Christine Svoboda |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
17.80 |
5 |
16 |
Whitney Cole |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
17.85 |
4 |
17 |
Katie Imig |
Tremont |
17.92 |
1 |
18 |
Katie Rutledge |
Homer Heritage |
18.12 |
4 |
19 |
Maggie Tarr |
New Berlin JHS |
18.18 |
5 |
20 |
Emily Martin |
Oblong |
18.20 |
5 |
21 |
Demi Stevens |
LeRoy |
18.21 |
3 |
22 |
Ashlyn Kaeb |
Cissna Park |
18.22 |
6 |
23 |
Hailey Kaufman |
Virginia |
18.24 |
2 |
24 |
Jenny Diehl |
Morris Saratoga |
18.26 |
6 |
25 |
Katie Schag |
Monmouth Yorkwood |
18.29 |
1 |
26 |
Megan Funke |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
18.31 |
2 |
27 |
Taylor Cool |
Cornell |
18.36 |
3 |
28 |
Alyssa Watson |
McNabb Putnam County |
18.43 |
4 |
29 |
Kacey Hamilton |
Paris Crestwood |
18.52 |
1 |
30 |
Emily Winn |
Joliet St. Raymond |
18.59 |
1 |
31 |
Allie Ebbert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
18.68 |
6 |
32 |
Amanda Houchin |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
19.04 |
3 |
33 |
Lauren Bertrand |
Piper City Tri-Point |
19.08 |
5 |
34 |
Alison Serena |
Gardner |
19.09 |
1 |
35 |
Katarina Mangieri |
Galesburg Costa |
19.24 |
4 |
36 |
Rachel Kelley |
Fisher |
19.33 |
2 |
37 |
Erin Senica |
Oglesby Washington |
20.20 |
2 |
38 |
Christy Zito |
Fox River Grove |
20.54 |
4 |
39 |
Allie Norton |
Normal Epiphany |
21.03 |
2 |
40 |
Danielle Withaar |
Hinckley |
21.38 |
6 |
-- |
Kayla Macdavitt |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
-- |
5 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
16.24 |
1 |
2 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
16.94 |
2 |
3 |
Nicole Blythe |
Dallas City |
16.74 |
1 |
4 |
Deborah Roberts |
Peoria Hollis |
17.14 |
2 |
5 |
Danie Courtois |
Carthage |
17.24 |
1 |
5 |
Vernicia Baker |
Madison |
17.24 |
2 |
7 |
Macy Brown |
Havana |
17.34 |
2 |
7 |
Sarah Reeves |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
17.34 |
1 |
9 |
Torrie O'Connor |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
17.35 |
1 |
10 |
Shelby Antrim |
Effingham St. Anthony |
17.44 |
2 |
10 |
Taylor Thomas |
Arcola |
17.44 |
1 |
12 |
Lauren Jeffers |
Homer Heritage |
17.64 |
2 |
12 |
Rebecca Steffes |
Erie |
17.64 |
2 |
14 |
Christine Svoboda |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
17.74 |
2 |
15 |
Whitney Cole |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
18.34 |
1 |
16 |
Kelsey Kniepmann |
Pocahontas GS |
22.84 |
1 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
16.12 |
1 |
2 |
Nicole Blythe |
Dallas City |
16.70 |
1 |
3 |
Macy Brown |
Havana |
16.87 |
1 |
4 |
Vernicia Baker |
Madison |
17.10 |
1 |
5 |
Sarah Reeves |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
17.14 |
1 |
6 |
Deborah Roberts |
Peoria Hollis |
17.15 |
1 |
7 |
Danie Courtois |
Carthage |
17.17 |
1 |
8 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
41.36 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.56 |
* |
2006 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 8A Girls: |
52.88 |
+ |
2003 |
West Lincoln-Broadwell |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
53.05 |
6 |
2 |
Altamont |
53.20 |
6 |
3 |
Oblong |
53.57 |
6 |
4 |
Peoria Christian |
54.69 |
6 |
5 |
Havana |
54.85 |
5 |
6 |
Easton Illini Central |
54.94 |
6 |
7 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
54.99 |
6 |
8 |
Heyworth |
55.00 |
6 |
9 |
East Peoria Robein |
55.37 |
5 |
10 |
Washington St. Patrick |
55.39 |
4 |
11 |
East St. Louis Jackson |
55.40 |
5 |
12 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
55.55 |
5 |
13 |
New Berlin JHS |
55.62 |
5 |
14 |
Peoria Hollis |
55.75 |
5 |
14 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
55.75 |
6 |
16 |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
55.77 |
5 |
17 |
Homer Heritage |
56.02 |
2 |
18 |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
56.33 |
3 |
19 |
Erie |
56.45 |
5 |
20 |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
56.55 |
2 |
21 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
56.67 |
4 |
22 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
56.99 |
3 |
23 |
Toulon Stark County |
57.06 |
4 |
24 |
Mt. Olive |
57.14 |
4 |
25 |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
57.25 |
3 |
26 |
Bradford |
57.41 |
4 |
27 |
Woodhull AlWood |
57.54 |
4 |
28 |
Joliet St. Raymond |
57.56 |
3 |
29 |
Cerro Gordo |
57.86 |
3 |
30 |
Liberty |
57.88 |
3 |
31 |
Oglesby Washington |
57.91 |
1 |
32 |
Arcola |
58.31 |
2 |
33 |
Piper City Tri-Point |
58.44 |
2 |
34 |
Big Rock |
58.50 |
3 |
35 |
Fisher |
58.59 |
4 |
36 |
Ford Heights Beck |
58.81 |
3 |
37 |
Milford |
59.12 |
1 |
38 |
Cherry |
59.17 |
2 |
39 |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
59.99 |
1 |
40 |
Ransom |
1:02.29 |
2 |
-- |
Table Grove VIT |
DQ |
4 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.56 |
* |
1987 |
Springfield Washington |
Class 8A Girls: |
1:51.55 |
+ |
2004 |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:53.09 |
6 |
2 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
1:55.43 |
6 |
3 |
Normal Epiphany |
1:55.94 |
4 |
4 |
Hinckley |
1:56.53 |
6 |
5 |
Newton St. Thomas |
1:56.79 |
6 |
6 |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
1:56.91 |
6 |
7 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
1:57.03 |
6 |
8 |
Virginia |
1:57.72 |
5 |
9 |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
1:57.80 |
5 |
10 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:57.88 |
5 |
11 |
Carthage |
1:58.65 |
6 |
12 |
Greenview |
1:58.70 |
3 |
13 |
Waverly |
1:58.73 |
5 |
14 |
Hamilton |
1:58.88 |
5 |
15 |
La Harpe |
1:59.53 |
5 |
16 |
LeRoy |
1:59.81 |
3 |
17 |
Palestine |
1:59.82 |
5 |
18 |
Lexington |
2:00.18 |
6 |
19 |
Champaign Judah Christian |
2:00.19 |
4 |
20 |
Dallas City |
2:00.57 |
5 |
21 |
East Peoria Robein |
2:00.87 |
3 |
22 |
Rockford Christian Life |
2:00.90 |
4 |
23 |
Greenfield |
2:01.06 |
4 |
24 |
Homer Heritage |
2:01.21 |
4 |
25 |
Pocahontas GS |
2:01.33 |
4 |
26 |
Tonica |
2:01.56 |
3 |
27 |
Somonauk |
2:01.66 |
4 |
28 |
Annawan |
2:02.12 |
3 |
29 |
Carrollton GS |
2:02.29 |
3 |
30 |
Marseilles Elementary |
2:02.51 |
3 |
31 |
Paris Crestwood |
2:02.52 |
3 |
32 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:02.55 |
4 |
33 |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:03.06 |
2 |
34 |
Peoria Christian |
2:03.16 |
2 |
35 |
Delavan |
2:03.39 |
2 |
36 |
Griggsville-Perry |
2:05.60 |
2 |
37 |
Brimfield |
2:06.64 |
1 |
38 |
Roanoke-Benson |
2:06.71 |
2 |
39 |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
2:07.05 |
2 |
40 |
Cissna Park |
2:07.56 |
2 |
41 |
Donovan |
2:07.80 |
2 |
42 |
Dwight |
2:08.00 |
1 |
43 |
Henry-Senachwine |
2:11.73 |
1 |
44 |
Grand Ridge |
2:16.89 |
1 |
45 |
Saunemin |
2:23.83 |
1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 8A Girls: |
4:23.24 |
+ |
0 |
Brimfield |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
4:22.19 + |
5 |
2 |
Tremont |
4:22.36 + |
4 |
3 |
La Harpe |
4:29.80 |
5 |
4 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4:29.95 |
5 |
5 |
Newton St. Thomas |
4:31.42 |
4 |
6 |
Lexington |
4:31.87 |
5 |
7 |
Carthage |
4:32.98 |
5 |
8 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4:33.61 |
4 |
9 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
4:34.17 |
5 |
10 |
Peoria St. Mark |
4:34.62 |
5 |
11 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
4:35.29 |
4 |
12 |
Greenfield |
4:35.46 |
4 |
13 |
Heyworth |
4:35.97 |
5 |
14 |
East St. Louis Jackson |
4:37.12 |
3 |
15 |
Hamilton |
4:37.13 |
4 |
16 |
St. Anne |
4:38.70 |
2 |
17 |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
4:39.34 |
3 |
18 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:39.80 |
3 |
19 |
Peoria Hollis |
4:40.08 |
4 |
20 |
LeRoy |
4:41.47 |
4 |
21 |
Hinckley |
4:42.72 |
3 |
22 |
Payson Seymour |
4:42.97 |
2 |
23 |
Gardner |
4:43.47 |
3 |
24 |
Annawan |
4:43.76 |
3 |
25 |
Hume Shiloh |
4:44.18 |
3 |
26 |
Seneca |
4:45.09 |
2 |
27 |
Somonauk |
4:45.93 |
2 |
28 |
Elmwood |
4:46.16 |
2 |
29 |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
4:46.69 |
3 |
30 |
Dwight |
4:49.55 |
2 |
31 |
Homer Heritage |
4:52.37 |
2 |
32 |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
4:52.67 |
1 |
33 |
Virginia |
4:52.69 |
1 |
34 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
4:55.01 |
1 |
35 |
Normal Epiphany |
4:56.29 |
2 |
36 |
Grand Ridge |
4:57.66 |
1 |
37 |
Oglesby Washington |
5:06.78 |
1 |
38 |
Donovan |
5:07.42 |
1 |
39 |
Easton Illini Central |
5:13.42 |
1 |
Girls High Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1981 |
Lynn McMillan , Chatham Glenwood |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1991 |
Stacey Chipman , Sciota Northwestern |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1993 |
Steph Schuler , El Paso |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
2002 |
Laura Morris , Mahomet-Seymour |
Class 8A Girls: |
5-04 |
+ |
1991 |
Stacey Chipman , Sciota Northwestern |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Brittney Algar |
Lexington |
5-01 |
1 |
2 |
Maura Cummins |
Newton St. Thomas |
5-00 |
1 |
3 |
Anne Rauschert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
4-10 |
1 |
4 |
Taylor Mitchell |
Dallas City |
4-08 |
1 |
5 |
Lexie Barra |
Washington St. Patrick |
4-08 |
1 |
6 |
Tess Godhardt |
Hinckley |
4-08 |
1 |
7 |
Kelly McHugh |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4-08 |
1 |
7 |
Megan Plogger |
Greenfield |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Abbey Steele |
Henry-Senachwine |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Anna Mitchell |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Emily O'Neill |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
4-08 |
1 |
13 |
Audrey Weismiller |
Somonauk |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Brooke Ghere |
Colfax Ridgeview |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Deborah Roberts |
Peoria Hollis |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Elizabeth Cramsey |
Liberty |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Emily Beoletto |
Normal Epiphany |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Emily Clay |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Hillary Klien |
Cherry |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Katie Gillespie |
Bement |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Logan Johnson |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Paige Garber |
Metamora St. Mary's |
4-06 |
1 |
23 |
Aimee Hughes |
Bunker Hill Meissner |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Anna Stiker |
Waterman Indian Creek |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Aubrey Franklin |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Chelsea Picken |
Easton Illini Central |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Danielle Withaar |
Hinckley |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Jenny Coughlon |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Lacy Emrick |
Griggsville-Perry |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Lorah Volle |
Mt. Pulaski |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Mariah Coleman |
Homer Heritage |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Sarah Kapp |
Sterling St. Mary's |
4-04 |
1 |
-- |
Amanda Heinz |
Tonica |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Courtney Miller |
Onarga Iroquois West |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Katherine Coobs |
Champaign St. Matthew |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Lauren Kohlmeier |
Saunemin |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Lindsay Troike |
Tuscola East Prairie |
-- |
1 |
Girls Pole Vault 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-00 |
* |
2004 |
Megan Murphy , Casey-Westfield |
Class 8A Girls: |
9-00 |
+ |
2006 |
Morgan Ryan , Metamora GS |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Emily Clay |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
10-03 * |
1 |
2 |
Jordyn VanTine |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
8-01 |
1 |
3 |
Anna Stiker |
Waterman Indian Creek |
7-11 |
1 |
4 |
Maura Cummins |
Newton St. Thomas |
7-09 |
1 |
5 |
Tiffany Churchill |
Table Grove VIT |
7-09 |
1 |
6 |
Katie Imig |
Tremont |
7-09 |
1 |
7 |
Kaley Wakey |
Herscher JHS |
7-06 |
1 |
8 |
Emily Cooper |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
7-06 |
1 |
8 |
Natalie Harper |
Waterman Indian Creek |
7-06 |
1 |
10 |
Ann Bushur |
Effingham St. Anthony |
7-00 |
1 |
10 |
Kelsey York |
Altamont |
7-00 |
1 |
10 |
Rebecca Steffes |
Erie |
7-00 |
1 |
13 |
Kelly Frey |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
6-09 |
1 |
14 |
Sarah Reeves |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
6-06 |
1 |
15 |
Hillary Keller |
Newton St. Thomas |
6-03 |
1 |
15 |
Lynelle Fehr |
Tremont |
6-03 |
1 |
17 |
Kacey Hamilton |
Paris Crestwood |
5-06 |
1 |
-- |
Abby Howard |
Waverly |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jennifer Jarrett |
Champaign Judah Christian |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes , Joliet Hufford |
Class 8A Girls: |
16-09.5 |
+ |
1999 |
Kia White , Joliet Union |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Sarah Peach |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
16-07 |
4 |
2 |
Amber Christ |
Peoria Christian |
15-11.5 |
3 |
3 |
Sarah Fabry |
Toulon Stark County |
15-10 |
4 |
4 |
Taylor Krick |
Oblong |
15-09 |
4 |
5 |
Alyssa Larson |
Liberty |
15-07 |
3 |
6 |
Kelly Villano |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
15-05 |
2 |
7 |
Chelsea Picken |
Easton Illini Central |
15-04.25 |
4 |
8 |
Macy Brown |
Havana |
15-03.75 |
3 |
9 |
Paige Nord |
Colfax Ridgeview |
15-02.5 |
2 |
10 |
Jill Stock |
Virginia |
15-02 |
3 |
11 |
Gina Long |
Monmouth United |
15-01.5 |
4 |
11 |
Shelby Steger |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
15-01.5 |
3 |
13 |
Mariah Coleman |
Homer Heritage |
15-01 |
2 |
14 |
Krista McClure |
Havana |
15-00 |
4 |
15 |
Emily Gretak |
Mt. Olive |
14-11.5 |
2 |
15 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
14-11.5 |
4 |
17 |
Alyssa Watson |
McNabb Putnam County |
14-10.5 |
2 |
18 |
Kelsey Turczyn |
LaSalle Dimmick |
14-09 |
2 |
18 |
Shay Sutherland |
Henry-Senachwine |
14-09 |
1 |
20 |
Kelsey Maus |
Oblong |
14-08 |
3 |
21 |
Bali Campbell |
La Harpe |
14-07.5 |
3 |
21 |
Shelby Reed |
Homer Heritage |
14-07.5 |
2 |
21 |
Taylor Redeker |
Milford St. Paul's |
14-07.5 |
4 |
24 |
Taylor Skala |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
14-07 |
1 |
25 |
Sarah O'Brien |
Bement |
14-06 |
3 |
25 |
Shannon Darr |
Carrollton GS |
14-06 |
3 |
27 |
Jenna Tingleff |
Peoria Hollis |
14-05 |
2 |
27 |
Lexie Barra |
Washington St. Patrick |
14-05 |
2 |
29 |
Audra Krusz |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
14-04.5 |
4 |
29 |
Katie Montgomery |
Buffalo Tri-City |
14-04.5 |
1 |
31 |
Rachel Bull |
Lewistown Central |
14-03.5 |
4 |
32 |
Leigh Walls |
LeRoy |
14-00 |
1 |
33 |
Alex Moore |
Griggsville-Perry |
13-11.5 |
3 |
33 |
Bethany Blue |
Marseilles Elementary |
13-11.5 |
1 |
35 |
Lorraine Stamberger |
La Moille Allen |
13-09.75 |
1 |
36 |
Alison Serena |
Gardner |
13-09.5 |
1 |
37 |
Keona Kelly |
Gardner |
13-08.5 |
1 |
38 |
Peyton Childress |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
13-04.5 |
2 |
39 |
Whitney Potter |
Paris Crestwood |
12-06.5 |
1 |
40 |
Jamilia Jones |
Ottawa Wallace |
11-10 |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
37-11.75 |
* |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd , Leland |
Class 8A Girls: |
37-11.75 |
+ |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd , Leland |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Ashley Gaston |
East St. Louis Jackson |
34-03.5 |
3 |
2 |
Alberta Danley |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
32-07.5 |
3 |
3 |
Michelle Meyer |
Carrollton GS |
30-06.5 |
3 |
4 |
Bethany Szetela |
Tremont |
30-00 |
2 |
5 |
Kya Kelly |
Neponset |
29-11.5 |
3 |
6 |
Bridjet Blout |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
29-05 |
3 |
7 |
Heather Puckett |
Neponset |
29-03.75 |
3 |
8 |
Kylee Barnes |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
29-02.25 |
2 |
9 |
Shelby Garrison |
Cissna Park |
29-01.5 |
3 |
10 |
Elizabeth Cramsey |
Liberty |
29-00.75 |
2 |
11 |
Kelsey Moravec |
Cherry |
29-00 |
2 |
12 |
Aly Dial |
Assumption Central A & M |
29-00 |
3 |
13 |
Mallory Kocher |
Newton St. Thomas |
28-11.75 |
2 |
14 |
Carter Wear |
La Harpe |
28-11 |
3 |
15 |
Samantha Carpenter |
Morris Saratoga |
28-07 |
2 |
16 |
Lyndey Braddock |
Rossville-Alvin |
28-06.5 |
1 |
17 |
Haley Fleming |
Tremont |
28-06 |
2 |
18 |
Natalie Turner |
Toulon Stark County |
27-08.5 |
2 |
19 |
Samantha Dougherty |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
27-07.5 |
2 |
20 |
Brigitte Klein |
Cherry |
27-07 |
1 |
20 |
Gabrielle Rodmaker |
Tuscola East Prairie |
27-07 |
2 |
22 |
Britani Beasley |
Brownstown |
27-06 |
2 |
23 |
Jessy Markey |
Dallas City |
27-05 |
3 |
24 |
Kalyn Reynolds |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
26-11.75 |
1 |
25 |
Uzuri Williams |
Champaign Judah Christian |
26-11.5 |
1 |
26 |
Jenny Lewis |
Virginia |
26-10.5 |
1 |
27 |
Kaycie Whitmer |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
26-07 |
3 |
28 |
Abby Smith |
McNabb Putnam County |
26-06 |
3 |
29 |
Sarah Fuller |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
26-03 |
3 |
30 |
Joselyn Castelli |
Earlville Harding |
26-01.5 |
2 |
31 |
Elizabeth Jepsen |
Herscher JHS |
26-00.5 |
1 |
32 |
Shanelle Lindsey |
Joliet Laraway |
25-08.25 |
1 |
33 |
Alex Murphy |
Peoria Norwood |
25-04 |
1 |
34 |
Chelsey Wisehart |
Homer Heritage |
25-00 |
1 |
35 |
Tracy Supergan |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
24-05 |
1 |
36 |
Kanishia Wilkinson |
Henry-Senachwine |
24-04.5 |
2 |
37 |
Theresa Sweeney |
Shirland |
22-11 |
1 |
38 |
Jessica Sacco |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
21-11 |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow , Springfield Washington |
Class 8A Girls: |
113-00 |
+ |
2002 |
Madison Lebahn , Buda Bureau Valley South |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Heather Puckett |
Neponset |
102-11 |
3 |
2 |
Ashley Gaston |
East St. Louis Jackson |
96-00 |
3 |
3 |
Beth Wilson |
Colchester West Prairie |
92-05 |
3 |
4 |
Janessa Edwards |
Pleasant Hill |
91-00 |
3 |
5 |
Aly Dial |
Assumption Central A & M |
90-09 |
3 |
6 |
Abby Hill |
Brownstown |
90-07 |
3 |
7 |
Kaley Wakey |
Herscher JHS |
89-08 |
3 |
8 |
Brigitte Klein |
Cherry |
89-01 |
3 |
9 |
Lacy Emrick |
Griggsville-Perry |
87-11 |
3 |
10 |
Holly Haskins |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
85-02 |
2 |
11 |
Michelle Meyer |
Carrollton GS |
81-08 |
3 |
12 |
Jenni Romack |
Bement |
80-08 |
2 |
13 |
Kelly Larsen |
Seneca |
80-05 |
2 |
14 |
Taylor Sullivan |
Carrollton GS |
79-08 |
3 |
15 |
Amy Bevins |
Brimfield |
77-10 |
1 |
16 |
Stefani Martin |
Cuba |
77-07 |
2 |
17 |
Erin Wienke |
Homer Heritage |
77-01 |
3 |
18 |
Maggie Brown |
Effingham St. Anthony |
75-05 |
2 |
19 |
Brittany Cotelesso |
Peoria Hollis |
74-10 |
1 |
20 |
Bethany Jackson |
Warsaw |
74-08 |
2 |
21 |
Shelby Garrison |
Cissna Park |
74-04 |
1 |
22 |
Bethany Szetela |
Tremont |
74-00 |
2 |
23 |
Casey Noll |
Tonica |
73-05 |
1 |
24 |
Haley Adams |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
72-03 |
2 |
25 |
Keona Kelly |
Gardner |
71-08 |
3 |
26 |
Alexi Cranford |
Spring Bay Riverview |
71-03 |
1 |
27 |
Kaycee Shoemaker |
LeRoy |
69-09 |
2 |
28 |
Britain Pantenburg |
McNabb Putnam County |
69-08 |
1 |
29 |
Sarah Fuller |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
69-03 |
2 |
29 |
Shelby Howard |
Erie |
69-03 |
2 |
31 |
Amai Siwinski |
Ottawa Wallace |
69-02 |
1 |
32 |
Rikki McComas |
Homer Heritage |
68-03 |
1 |
33 |
Korri Crawford |
Elmwood |
65-11 |
1 |
34 |
Samantha Baratta |
Fox River Grove |
65-03 |
2 |
35 |
Jessica Sacco |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
63-05 |
1 |
36 |
Anngie Horejsi |
Piper City Tri-Point |
52-07 |
1 |
-- |
Jasmine Shaw |
Rockford Christian Life |
-- |
1 |