Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.47 |
* |
1984 |
Alana Wood , Normal Chiddix |
Class 7A Girls: |
12.85 |
+ |
2000 |
Rachel Bates (semis) , Bement |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Johanna Haywood |
Altamont |
12.91 |
3 |
2 |
Daniele Hoult |
Chrisman Scottland |
13.09 |
1 |
3 |
Katie Croak |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
13.20 |
4 |
4 |
Callie Smith |
Decatur Hope |
13.23 |
5 |
5 |
Claire Breidenbach |
Oglesby Holy Family |
13.42 |
2 |
6 |
Grace Shadid |
Metamora St. Mary's |
13.56 |
6 |
7 |
Lauren Turner |
Waverly |
13.40 |
4 |
8 |
Kristin Allen |
Easton Illini Central |
13.59 |
3 |
9 |
Sarah Reihm |
Avon |
13.63 |
1 |
10 |
Camille McRae |
Cerro Gordo |
13.71 |
6 |
10 |
Margaret Thomson |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13.71 |
5 |
12 |
Keshawna Mitchell |
Ford Heights Beck |
13.86 |
2 |
13 |
Anna Dambacher |
Pawnee |
13.64 |
3 |
14 |
Taylor Maloney |
Catlin |
13.65 |
4 |
15 |
Avery Gardewine |
Effingham St. Anthony |
13.68 |
4 |
16 |
Dee Hanna |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
13.72 |
6 |
17 |
Christina Shields |
Rockford Keith |
13.78 |
5 |
17 |
Megan Jones |
Colfax Ridgeview |
13.78 |
1 |
19 |
Aimee Kerley |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
13.80 |
4 |
20 |
Kristen Westbrook |
Waterman Indian Creek |
13.83 |
5 |
21 |
Haley Calvert |
Colchester West Prairie |
13.86 |
1 |
22 |
Megan Russell |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
13.88 |
2 |
23 |
Anna Kennell |
Roanoke-Benson |
13.96 |
5 |
24 |
Courtney Fleck |
Buffalo Tri-City |
13.97 |
6 |
24 |
Halie Goetz |
Carthage |
13.97 |
2 |
26 |
Natalie Nelson |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
13.98 |
5 |
27 |
Tiffany Hurt |
Delavan |
13.99 |
6 |
28 |
Taylor Nunley |
Sparland Midland |
14.02 |
4 |
29 |
Wendy Williams |
Annawan |
14.05 |
5 |
30 |
Erica Disch |
Champaign St. Matthew |
14.06 |
6 |
31 |
Shakira Cocroft |
Ford Heights Beck |
14.07 |
3 |
32 |
Lara Sladek |
Palatine St. Thomas |
14.10 |
3 |
33 |
Shana Conley |
Milford |
14.14 |
1 |
34 |
Elizabeth Barnette |
Waterman Indian Creek |
14.15 |
3 |
35 |
Sydney Delgadillo |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
14.17 |
6 |
36 |
Holly Jones |
La Harpe |
14.21 |
6 |
36 |
Kristy Kieser |
Bradford |
14.21 |
3 |
38 |
Nadia Berry |
Carrollton GS |
14.23 |
2 |
39 |
Darneisha Bridges |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
14.27 |
4 |
40 |
Autumn Saal |
Princeville |
14.30 |
2 |
41 |
Mysherrah Brown |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
14.31 |
1 |
42 |
Camille Casler |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
14.55 |
2 |
43 |
Rebecca Ladner |
Galesburg Costa |
14.66 |
5 |
-- |
Kaitlyn Gorman |
Princeton St. Louis |
-- |
1 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Johanna Haywood |
Altamont |
12.83 + |
1 |
2 |
Katie Croak |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
13.02 |
2 |
3 |
Daniele Hoult |
Chrisman Scottland |
13.03 |
2 |
4 |
Callie Smith |
Decatur Hope |
13.10 |
1 |
5 |
Lauren Turner |
Waverly |
13.38 |
2 |
6 |
Claire Breidenbach |
Oglesby Holy Family |
13.53 |
1 |
7 |
Avery Gardewine |
Effingham St. Anthony |
13.47 |
2 |
8 |
Kristin Allen |
Easton Illini Central |
13.60 |
1 |
9 |
Grace Shadid |
Metamora St. Mary's |
13.63 |
2 |
10 |
Anna Dambacher |
Pawnee |
13.68 |
1 |
11 |
Taylor Maloney |
Catlin |
13.70 |
2 |
12 |
Sarah Reihm |
Avon |
13.73 |
1 |
13 |
Margaret Thomson |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13.75 |
2 |
14 |
Dee Hanna |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
13.98 |
1 |
15 |
Camille McRae |
Cerro Gordo |
14.00 |
2 |
16 |
Keshawna Mitchell |
Ford Heights Beck |
14.08 |
1 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Johanna Haywood |
Altamont |
13.00 |
1 |
2 |
Katie Croak |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
13.25 |
1 |
3 |
Daniele Hoult |
Chrisman Scottland |
13.29 |
1 |
4 |
Lauren Turner |
Waverly |
13.67 |
1 |
5 |
Callie Smith |
Decatur Hope |
13.72 |
1 |
6 |
Claire Breidenbach |
Oglesby Holy Family |
13.75 |
1 |
7 |
Kristin Allen |
Easton Illini Central |
13.76 |
1 |
8 |
Avery Gardewine |
Effingham St. Anthony |
13.84 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.34 |
* |
2004 |
Kiara Clark-Lewis , Rantoul Eater |
Class 7A Girls: |
27.08 |
+ |
1991 |
Leelysses Townsend , Venice |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Johanna Haywood |
Altamont |
26.85 + |
6 |
2 |
Carlie Smith |
Decatur Hope |
27.50 |
6 |
3 |
Daniele Hoult |
Chrisman Scottland |
27.77 |
6 |
4 |
Claire Breidenbach |
Oglesby Holy Family |
28.08 |
6 |
5 |
Kaitlin Phillips |
Hinckley |
28.38 |
6 |
6 |
Anna Dambacher |
Pawnee |
28.63 |
6 |
7 |
Amber Shaw |
Mt. Olive |
28.83 |
4 |
8 |
Kayla Bennett |
Neponset |
28.90 |
6 |
9 |
Aimee Kerley |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
29.00 |
4 |
10 |
Katie Einck |
Normal Epiphany |
29.09 |
4 |
11 |
Christina Shields |
Rockford Keith |
29.14 |
5 |
12 |
Grace Shadid |
Metamora St. Mary's |
29.19 |
5 |
12 |
Kiersten Cedeno |
Colfax Ridgeview |
29.19 |
4 |
14 |
Taylor Maloney |
Catlin |
29.22 |
5 |
15 |
Kourtney Marks |
Peoria St. Mark |
29.32 |
2 |
16 |
Angie Ruff |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
29.33 |
3 |
17 |
Lauren Turner |
Waverly |
29.36 |
5 |
18 |
Amina Jackson |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
29.38 |
3 |
19 |
Hannah Cuttell |
Champaign St. Matthew |
29.42 |
5 |
20 |
Kristen Westbrook |
Waterman Indian Creek |
29.47 |
3 |
21 |
Halie Goetz |
Carthage |
29.54 |
5 |
22 |
Raven Gordon |
Peoria Hollis |
29.57 |
3 |
23 |
Darneisha Bridges |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
29.60 |
2 |
24 |
Uriah Rico |
Annawan |
29.61 |
4 |
25 |
Ashley Krug |
Earlville Harding |
29.73 |
3 |
25 |
Kristy Kieser |
Bradford |
29.73 |
4 |
27 |
Courtney Fleck |
Buffalo Tri-City |
29.74 |
4 |
28 |
Raiven Smith |
St. Anne |
29.76 |
4 |
29 |
Camille McRae |
Cerro Gordo |
29.80 |
3 |
30 |
Megan Russell |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
29.88 |
3 |
31 |
Corey Bilger |
Champaign St. Matthew |
29.95 |
3 |
32 |
Haley Residori |
Gardner |
30.02 |
2 |
33 |
Amber Goldman |
Elwood |
30.03 |
2 |
34 |
Tess Burns |
Erie |
30.13 |
5 |
35 |
Brittani Kreiling |
Easton Illini Central |
30.16 |
1 |
36 |
Haley Calvert |
Colchester West Prairie |
30.20 |
2 |
37 |
Alex Stupek |
Argenta-Oreana |
30.31 |
5 |
38 |
Madeline Martindale |
Havana |
30.58 |
1 |
39 |
Corinne Heins |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
30.78 |
1 |
40 |
Darcy Arendt |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
30.85 |
2 |
41 |
Kasey French |
Neoga |
30.88 |
1 |
42 |
Cortney Allenbaugh |
Peoria Christian |
31.31 |
1 |
43 |
Lauren Gronewold |
Carthage |
31.32 |
2 |
44 |
Briana Tart |
Princeville |
31.75 |
1 |
-- |
Kaci Williams |
Tuscola East Prairie |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Katie Croak |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
-- |
6 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
58.36 |
* |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan , Atwood-Hammond |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:00.49 |
+ |
1993 |
Melissa McMillan , Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kaitlin Phillips |
Hinckley |
1:02.44 |
5 |
2 |
Cassidy Strohl |
Heyworth |
1:02.64 |
5 |
3 |
Kristen Rohrer |
Greenview |
1:03.04 |
5 |
4 |
Sarah Reihm |
Avon |
1:03.74 |
4 |
5 |
Sydney Freed |
Lexington |
1:04.04 |
5 |
6 |
Kristin Allen |
Easton Illini Central |
1:04.14 |
5 |
7 |
Taylor Nunley |
Sparland Midland |
1:04.24 |
5 |
8 |
Leslie Cates |
Paris Crestwood |
1:04.64 |
5 |
9 |
Reanna Fink |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
1:05.14 |
5 |
10 |
Megan Patterson |
Monmouth United |
1:05.44 |
4 |
11 |
Brianna Downey |
McNabb Putnam County |
1:05.54 |
3 |
12 |
Elizabeth Mosbach |
Ladd |
1:05.64 |
4 |
13 |
Emily Wilson |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
1:05.74 |
3 |
14 |
Emily Swanson |
Galva |
1:06.44 |
4 |
15 |
Jessica Lee |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
1:06.84 |
4 |
16 |
Melissa Pawlak |
Dwight |
1:07.04 |
4 |
17 |
Gabbie Jennings |
Cissna Park |
1:07.14 |
3 |
18 |
Lena Grunloh |
Effingham St. Anthony |
1:07.54 |
2 |
19 |
Jamie Michl |
Newton St. Thomas |
1:07.64 |
2 |
20 |
Jennifer Woodyard |
Paris Crestwood |
1:07.94 |
4 |
21 |
Amanda Oley |
Marseilles Elementary |
1:08.04 |
3 |
22 |
Kate Pfeifer |
Dwight |
1:08.14 |
3 |
23 |
Caitlin Evers |
Peoria St. Philomena |
1:08.24 |
2 |
24 |
Brooke Scoggins |
New Berlin JHS |
1:08.54 |
3 |
24 |
Katie Maupin |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
1:08.54 |
2 |
26 |
Hannah Berry |
Champaign Judah Christian |
1:08.64 |
2 |
27 |
Megan O'Donnell |
Normal Epiphany |
1:08.94 |
2 |
28 |
Kelsea Cline |
Pawnee |
1:08.98 |
1 |
29 |
Sam Kistler |
Galesburg Costa |
1:09.04 |
1 |
30 |
Emma Pes-Mcmillan |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
1:09.13 |
1 |
31 |
Jamie Hedrick |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
1:09.34 |
3 |
32 |
Jenna Wyant |
Homer Heritage |
1:09.74 |
3 |
33 |
Samantha Scanlon |
Arlington Heights St. James |
1:09.88 |
1 |
34 |
Kaytlin Bailey |
Peoria Norwood |
1:10.14 |
2 |
35 |
Chelsea Wallaert |
Cherry |
1:10.54 |
2 |
36 |
Lauren Jones |
Pleasant Hill |
1:10.74 |
4 |
37 |
Ashton Shaw |
La Moille Allen |
1:11.23 |
1 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.61 |
* |
2005 |
Stephanie Brown , Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 7A Girls: |
2:25.87 |
+ |
1997 |
Christy Conlin , Arthur |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kaley Ummel |
Lexington |
2:28.94 |
4 |
2 |
Kaitlyn Corzine |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:31.20 |
4 |
3 |
Alyssa Johnson |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:33.72 |
4 |
4 |
Haley Briggs |
Argenta-Oreana |
2:33.99 |
4 |
5 |
Kristen Rohrer |
Greenview |
2:34.01 |
4 |
6 |
Megan Brough |
Arthur |
2:35.12 |
4 |
7 |
Maddison Zimmer |
Delavan |
2:35.16 |
3 |
8 |
Kari Free |
Bismarck-Henning |
2:36.46 |
4 |
9 |
Katelyn Jacoby |
Carthage |
2:36.81 |
3 |
10 |
Katie Price |
Buffalo Tri-City |
2:37.26 |
2 |
11 |
Kati Waddell |
Carthage |
2:37.36 |
2 |
12 |
Emilie Barton |
Sterling St. Mary's |
2:37.41 |
4 |
13 |
Claire Pillen |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
2:38.53 |
4 |
14 |
Kristen Bishop |
Greenfield |
2:39.50 |
2 |
15 |
Emily Bystry |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
2:39.62 |
3 |
16 |
Nicole Small |
Spring Bay Riverview |
2:39.90 |
3 |
17 |
Emily Brelsfoard |
Normal Epiphany |
2:39.96 |
2 |
18 |
Elise Wells |
Peoria St. Philomena |
2:40.93 |
3 |
19 |
Amanda Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:40.95 |
2 |
20 |
Miranda McGinnis |
Peoria Christian |
2:41.24 |
3 |
21 |
Taylor White |
Waterman Indian Creek |
2:41.27 |
3 |
22 |
Samantha Neahring |
Ladd |
2:41.94 |
3 |
23 |
Sarah Miller |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
2:42.10 |
3 |
24 |
Grace Ziegler |
Altamont |
2:43.15 |
3 |
25 |
Courtney Cornell |
Sigel St. Michael's |
2:43.29 |
3 |
26 |
Kara Ballard |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
2:43.61 |
1 |
27 |
Nicole Bonnell |
Heyworth |
2:43.99 |
2 |
28 |
Macy Droege |
Galva |
2:44.00 |
4 |
29 |
Emma Makransky |
Princeton St. Louis |
2:44.03 |
1 |
30 |
Chelsea Streitmatter |
Princeville |
2:44.97 |
2 |
31 |
Samantha Siddens |
Bismarck-Henning |
2:45.02 |
2 |
32 |
Stevi Brinkley |
Arcola |
2:46.37 |
4 |
33 |
Kristin Fox |
Milford |
2:47.73 |
1 |
34 |
Erin Kennedy |
Elwood |
2:47.98 |
1 |
35 |
Kristen Garwood |
Springfield Christian |
2:48.22 |
2 |
36 |
Tanner Wilson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
2:48.78 |
3 |
37 |
Alex Alleman |
Oglesby Holy Family |
2:49.25 |
1 |
38 |
Kalan Wyatt |
Chrisman Scottland |
2:50.07 |
4 |
39 |
Megan Kates |
Herscher JHS |
2:50.73 |
1 |
40 |
Emily Livingston |
Bowen Southeastern |
2:50.78 |
2 |
41 |
Casey Kasprowicz |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
2:51.01 |
2 |
42 |
Cassy Groom |
Waverly |
2:51.08 |
1 |
43 |
Jamie Hedrick |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
2:51.62 |
1 |
44 |
Mikaela Walk |
Neoga |
2:53.59 |
2 |
45 |
Anna Freitag |
Arlington Heights St. James |
2:54.79 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:04.91 |
* |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert , Carthage |
Class 7A Girls: |
5:16.66 |
+ |
2001 |
Christine Presswood , West Lincoln-Broadwell |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kaley Ummel |
Lexington |
5:21.81 |
3 |
2 |
Haley Briggs |
Argenta-Oreana |
5:28.58 |
3 |
3 |
Michalea Hlafka |
Bunker Hill Meissner |
5:36.84 |
3 |
4 |
Maddison Zimmer |
Delavan |
5:38.81 |
3 |
5 |
Kandie Bloch |
Argenta-Oreana |
5:39.30 |
3 |
6 |
Emilie Barton |
Sterling St. Mary's |
5:39.91 |
3 |
7 |
Kalan Wyatt |
Chrisman Scottland |
5:46.09 |
3 |
8 |
Elise Wells |
Peoria St. Philomena |
5:47.20 |
3 |
9 |
Bethany Dorrington |
Princeville |
5:48.21 |
2 |
10 |
Aly Smith |
Cambridge JHS |
5:48.67 |
3 |
11 |
Emily Brelsfoard |
Normal Epiphany |
5:49.74 |
2 |
12 |
Cassie Houghton |
Lake Zurich St. Francis |
5:50.23 |
1 |
13 |
Katie Price |
Buffalo Tri-City |
5:50.52 |
3 |
14 |
Rachelle Sartori |
Joliet St. Raymond |
5:55.20 |
2 |
15 |
Taylor Adcock |
Assumption Central A & M |
5:55.75 |
1 |
16 |
Taylor White |
Waterman Indian Creek |
5:57.71 |
3 |
17 |
Kelsi Finan |
Peoria St. Philomena |
5:58.53 |
3 |
18 |
Alex Van Hoof |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
5:59.57 |
2 |
19 |
Deanna Perkins |
Herscher JHS |
6:00.08 |
2 |
20 |
Michelle O'Keefe |
McNabb Putnam County |
6:00.45 |
1 |
21 |
Courtney Cornell |
Sigel St. Michael's |
6:00.62 |
2 |
22 |
Annie Jessup |
Pawnee |
6:00.63 |
2 |
23 |
Kalia Foster |
Waterman Indian Creek |
6:01.58 |
3 |
24 |
Elizabeth Wortman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
6:01.80 |
3 |
25 |
Jessica Howell |
Mendon Unity |
6:03.84 |
2 |
26 |
Amanda Collins |
Assumption Central A & M |
6:03.85 |
2 |
27 |
Bethany Demik |
St. Anne |
6:05.66 |
1 |
28 |
Taylor Staab |
Champaign St. Matthew |
6:07.46 |
2 |
29 |
Katelyn Jacoby |
Carthage |
6:08.68 |
1 |
30 |
Taylor Miller |
La Moille Allen |
6:09.10 |
1 |
31 |
Elizabeth Mosbach |
Ladd |
6:09.38 |
3 |
32 |
McKenzie Moredock |
Springfield Christ the King |
6:10.75 |
1 |
33 |
Caitlyn Collins |
Delavan |
6:12.50 |
2 |
34 |
Caitlin McGougan |
Rockford Keith |
6:13.33 |
2 |
35 |
Danielle Herbert |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
6:13.49 |
1 |
36 |
Jennifer Delaney |
Decatur Johns Hill |
6:15.08 |
2 |
37 |
Kristen Paris |
Fisher |
6:15.12 |
2 |
38 |
Jackie Michl |
Newton St. Thomas |
6:21.99 |
2 |
39 |
Kaneta Keller |
Aledo |
6:22.75 |
1 |
40 |
Grace Harmon |
Brimfield |
6:26.24 |
1 |
41 |
Stephanie McKay |
Potomac |
6:36.01 |
1 |
42 |
Tessa Hanlon |
Champaign Judah Christian |
6:50.97 |
1 |
43 |
CJ Rhodes |
Malden |
7:04.86 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.80 |
* |
2003 |
Miranda Williams (semis) , Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 7A Girls: |
15.93 |
+ |
2004 |
Jennifer Monk , Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Jenny Bowman |
Dallas City |
17.27 |
2 |
1 |
Madison Renfro |
Assumption Central A & M |
17.27 |
5 |
3 |
Kali Unruh |
Erie |
17.56 |
4 |
4 |
Summer McDowell |
La Harpe |
17.87 |
1 |
5 |
Caitlin Kelley |
Lexington |
18.16 |
3 |
6 |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
17.47 |
2 |
7 |
Sheyanne Redmon |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
17.67 |
5 |
8 |
Erin Draminski |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
17.74 |
4 |
9 |
Alyssa Applebee |
Seneca |
18.09 |
1 |
10 |
Darcy Arendt |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
18.21 |
3 |
11 |
Emily Martin |
Easton Illini Central |
17.89 |
4 |
12 |
Stevi Brinkley |
Arcola |
18.09 |
5 |
13 |
Jenna Sobin |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
18.12 |
2 |
14 |
Breanna Strauch |
Beecher City |
18.26 |
1 |
15 |
Brianna Burie |
Shirland |
18.39 |
3 |
16 |
Miranda McGinnis |
Peoria Christian |
18.19 |
4 |
17 |
Dee Hanna |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
18.34 |
2 |
18 |
Jordan Jackson |
Annawan |
18.48 |
3 |
19 |
Bailey Doty |
Beecher City |
18.67 |
2 |
20 |
Audrey Maske |
Mt. Pulaski |
18.73 |
1 |
21 |
Keri Cline |
Pawnee |
18.76 |
1 |
22 |
Payton McKinnon |
Pleasant Hill |
18.82 |
5 |
23 |
Ashley Walker |
LeRoy |
19.09 |
4 |
24 |
Courtney Conrad |
Onarga Iroquois West |
19.26 |
2 |
25 |
Alyssa Vodacek |
Champaign St. Matthew |
19.29 |
4 |
25 |
Ashley Reese |
Havana |
19.29 |
3 |
27 |
Maranda Witty |
Bismarck-Henning |
19.31 |
2 |
28 |
Madison Pagani |
Sparland Midland |
19.44 |
3 |
29 |
Sara Spaniol |
Streator Woodland |
19.46 |
1 |
30 |
Taylor Olden |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
19.53 |
4 |
31 |
Jasmine Walker |
La Moille Allen |
19.78 |
3 |
31 |
Theronda Caldwell |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
19.78 |
4 |
33 |
Aubrey Shideman |
Elmwood |
20.04 |
5 |
34 |
Kristen Bishop |
Greenfield |
20.09 |
5 |
35 |
Kaytlin Bailey |
Peoria Norwood |
20.14 |
5 |
36 |
Breanna McGarvey |
Gardner |
20.28 |
5 |
37 |
Amber Goldman |
Elwood |
23.00 |
1 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Jenny Bowman |
Dallas City |
17.14 |
1 |
2 |
Madison Renfro |
Assumption Central A & M |
17.24 |
2 |
3 |
Kali Unruh |
Erie |
17.34 |
2 |
4 |
Summer McDowell |
La Harpe |
17.74 |
1 |
5 |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
17.84 |
2 |
5 |
Erin Draminski |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
17.84 |
1 |
7 |
Jenna Sobin |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
17.94 |
1 |
7 |
Sheyanne Redmon |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
17.94 |
2 |
9 |
Stevi Brinkley |
Arcola |
18.04 |
1 |
10 |
Alyssa Applebee |
Seneca |
18.14 |
1 |
10 |
Caitlin Kelley |
Lexington |
18.14 |
1 |
12 |
Breanna Strauch |
Beecher City |
18.24 |
2 |
12 |
Darcy Arendt |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
18.24 |
2 |
14 |
Brianna Burie |
Shirland |
18.34 |
2 |
15 |
Miranda McGinnis |
Peoria Christian |
18.44 |
1 |
16 |
Emily Martin |
Easton Illini Central |
18.54 |
2 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Madison Renfro |
Assumption Central A & M |
17.13 |
1 |
2 |
Erin Draminski |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
17.26 |
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
17.28 |
1 |
4 |
Summer McDowell |
La Harpe |
17.76 |
1 |
5 |
Sheyanne Redmon |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
17.83 |
1 |
6 |
Jenna Sobin |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
18.23 |
1 |
7 |
Jenny Bowman |
Dallas City |
19.63 |
1 |
-- |
Kali Unruh |
Erie |
-- |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.97 |
* |
1997 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 7A Girls: |
53.27 |
+ |
1991 |
Venice |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
55.01 |
5 |
2 |
Pawnee |
56.28 |
5 |
3 |
Erie |
56.29 |
5 |
4 |
Bunker Hill Meissner |
56.96 |
4 |
5 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
56.98 |
4 |
6 |
Arlington Heights St. James |
57.28 |
5 |
7 |
Carrollton GS |
57.33 |
3 |
8 |
Palatine St. Thomas |
57.34 |
5 |
9 |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
57.44 |
5 |
10 |
Buffalo Tri-City |
57.54 |
3 |
11 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
57.56 |
3 |
11 |
Virginia |
57.56 |
4 |
13 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
57.59 |
5 |
14 |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
57.60 |
4 |
15 |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
57.61 |
4 |
16 |
Princeton St. Louis |
57.69 |
2 |
17 |
Galva |
57.71 |
4 |
18 |
Carthage |
57.74 |
5 |
19 |
Delavan |
57.78 |
3 |
20 |
Ford Heights Beck |
57.79 |
1 |
20 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
57.79 |
3 |
22 |
McNabb Putnam County |
57.92 |
2 |
23 |
Catlin |
58.01 |
3 |
24 |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
58.02 |
2 |
25 |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
58.03 |
3 |
26 |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
58.31 |
4 |
27 |
La Harpe |
58.42 |
2 |
28 |
Cerro Gordo |
58.44 |
1 |
28 |
Havana |
58.44 |
2 |
30 |
Elmwood |
58.55 |
4 |
31 |
Tuscola East Prairie |
58.67 |
2 |
32 |
Fisher |
58.77 |
2 |
33 |
Milford |
58.93 |
3 |
34 |
Beecher City |
58.98 |
1 |
35 |
Heyworth |
59.48 |
1 |
36 |
Elwood |
1:00.03 |
1 |
37 |
Oglesby Holy Family |
1:00.62 |
2 |
38 |
Princeville |
1:01.16 |
1 |
39 |
Tonica |
1:02.11 |
1 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.56 |
* |
1987 |
Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:52.66 |
+ |
2006 |
Kewanee |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Madison |
1:57.24 |
6 |
2 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:58.80 |
5 |
3 |
Normal Epiphany |
1:58.81 |
5 |
4 |
Tuscola East Prairie |
1:59.29 |
6 |
5 |
Lexington |
1:59.41 |
6 |
6 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
1:59.42 |
6 |
7 |
Annawan |
2:00.33 |
6 |
8 |
Oglesby Holy Family |
2:00.35 |
4 |
9 |
Paris Crestwood |
2:00.38 |
6 |
10 |
Carthage |
2:01.21 |
6 |
11 |
Hamilton |
2:01.30 |
5 |
12 |
Heyworth |
2:01.56 |
6 |
13 |
Metamora St. Mary's |
2:01.79 |
5 |
14 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
2:02.21 |
5 |
15 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
2:02.34 |
5 |
16 |
Earlville Harding |
2:02.55 |
4 |
17 |
Mendon Unity |
2:03.05 |
4 |
18 |
Chrisman Scottland |
2:03.12 |
4 |
19 |
Easton Illini Central |
2:03.44 |
2 |
20 |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:03.56 |
5 |
21 |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
2:03.67 |
5 |
22 |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:04.04 |
4 |
23 |
Lewistown Central |
2:04.12 |
3 |
24 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:04.32 |
4 |
25 |
Erie |
2:04.47 |
3 |
26 |
Peoria Norwood |
2:05.31 |
4 |
27 |
Onarga Iroquois West |
2:05.57 |
1 |
28 |
Herscher JHS |
2:05.61 |
3 |
29 |
Argenta-Oreana |
2:05.86 |
3 |
30 |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
2:05.89 |
3 |
31 |
Greenfield |
2:05.92 |
3 |
32 |
Dwight |
2:07.24 |
2 |
33 |
Brimfield |
2:07.64 |
2 |
34 |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
2:07.69 |
3 |
35 |
Champaign Holy Cross |
2:07.70 |
4 |
36 |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
2:08.09 |
3 |
37 |
Toulon Stark County |
2:08.64 |
2 |
38 |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
2:08.74 |
2 |
39 |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
2:08.75 |
2 |
40 |
Arlington Heights St. James |
2:10.92 |
1 |
41 |
Oglesby Washington |
2:12.96 |
1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 7A Girls: |
4:26.35 |
+ |
2004 |
Avon |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Lexington |
4:27.44 |
5 |
2 |
Tuscola East Prairie |
4:29.75 |
5 |
3 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:32.88 |
5 |
4 |
Carthage |
4:35.58 |
5 |
5 |
Argenta-Oreana |
4:36.76 |
4 |
6 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4:37.02 |
5 |
7 |
Hamilton |
4:38.46 |
4 |
8 |
McNabb Putnam County |
4:38.88 |
4 |
9 |
Paris Crestwood |
4:39.54 |
5 |
10 |
Herscher JHS |
4:40.01 |
5 |
11 |
Delavan |
4:40.54 |
3 |
12 |
Normal Epiphany |
4:40.81 |
5 |
13 |
Mendon Unity |
4:41.19 |
3 |
14 |
Annawan |
4:42.49 |
3 |
15 |
Princeville |
4:42.59 |
3 |
16 |
Easton Illini Central |
4:46.13 |
2 |
17 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
4:46.23 |
2 |
18 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
4:47.71 |
4 |
19 |
Erie |
4:47.82 |
4 |
20 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
4:48.07 |
2 |
21 |
Bunker Hill Meissner |
4:48.77 |
4 |
22 |
Virginia |
4:51.34 |
3 |
23 |
Roanoke-Benson |
4:51.69 |
2 |
24 |
Pawnee |
4:52.44 |
3 |
25 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4:53.90 |
4 |
26 |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
4:54.56 |
3 |
27 |
Elmwood |
4:55.48 |
1 |
28 |
Palatine St. Thomas |
4:55.52 |
1 |
29 |
Bismarck-Henning |
4:56.16 |
2 |
30 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
4:59.12 |
4 |
31 |
Dwight |
5:02.38 |
2 |
32 |
Cissna Park |
5:03.42 |
2 |
33 |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
5:05.89 |
1 |
34 |
Oglesby Holy Family |
5:06.29 |
1 |
35 |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
5:07.30 |
3 |
36 |
Piper City Tri-Point |
5:11.09 |
2 |
37 |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
5:22.94 |
1 |
Girls High Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1981 |
Lynn McMillan , Chatham Glenwood |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1991 |
Stacey Chipman , Sciota Northwestern |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1993 |
Steph Schuler , El Paso |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
2002 |
Laura Morris , Mahomet-Seymour |
Class 7A Girls: |
5-02.5 |
+ |
2003 |
Tegan Keller , Flanagan |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
4-11 |
1 |
2 |
Cortney Allenbaugh |
Peoria Christian |
4-09 |
1 |
3 |
Paige Rus |
Erie |
4-08 |
1 |
4 |
Cassy Groom |
Waverly |
4-06 |
1 |
4 |
Darcy Arendt |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
4-06 |
1 |
4 |
Jessie Wendt |
Sigel St. Michael's |
4-06 |
1 |
7 |
Rachel Rush |
Mendon Unity |
4-06 |
1 |
8 |
Wendy Williams |
Annawan |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Abby Wilson |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Briana Tart |
Princeville |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Christina McCoy |
Lewistown Central |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Erica Disch |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Janie Skulborstad |
Champaign Holy Cross |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Jordan Jackson |
Annawan |
4-06 |
1 |
15 |
Alayna Diveney |
Hamilton |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Caitlin Kelley |
Lexington |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Elizabeth Barnette |
Waterman Indian Creek |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Holly McDowell |
La Harpe |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Kaitlin Phillips |
Hinckley |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Kayla Shanks |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Kristen Bishop |
Greenfield |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Lauren Hoffert |
Bradford |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Megan Jones |
Colfax Ridgeview |
4-04 |
1 |
24 |
CJ Rhodes |
Malden |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Emily Bystry |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Kalan Wyatt |
Chrisman Scottland |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Kara Williams |
Tuscola East Prairie |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Madison Pagani |
Sparland Midland |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Mady Toynton |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Nique Tyler |
Paris Crestwood |
4-02 |
1 |
24 |
Sara Deibel |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
4-02 |
1 |
-- |
Brittany Cernak |
Elwood |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Cara Luchtefeld |
Morton Blessed Sacrament |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Carrie Engle |
Lewistown Central |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Chelsea Wallaert |
Cherry |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jenna Taylor |
Donovan |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kailyn Schultz |
Gardner |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kathryn Graf |
St. Anne |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kayla Macdavitt |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kelly Arnett |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kelly Netrval |
Gardner |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Lara Sladek |
Palatine St. Thomas |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Sheyanne Redmon |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
-- |
1 |
Girls Pole Vault 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-00 |
* |
2004 |
Megan Murphy , Casey-Westfield |
Class 7A Girls: |
9-04 |
+ |
2006 |
Emily Clay , Bloomington Cornerstone |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Grace Shadid |
Metamora St. Mary's |
8-00 |
1 |
2 |
Alyssa Applebee |
Seneca |
7-06 |
1 |
3 |
Amelia Winters |
Altamont |
7-06 |
1 |
4 |
Madisen Warning |
Seneca |
7-02 |
1 |
5 |
Desirae Lawson |
Erie |
6-09 |
1 |
6 |
Rachel Urfer |
Newton St. Thomas |
6-09 |
1 |
7 |
Grace Ziegler |
Altamont |
6-09 |
1 |
8 |
Lauren Turner |
Waverly |
6-06 |
1 |
9 |
Allison Bretzing |
Waterman Indian Creek |
6-03 |
1 |
9 |
Courtney Husband |
Colchester West Prairie |
6-03 |
1 |
11 |
Claire Helmerichs |
Virden |
6-00 |
1 |
12 |
Jackie Wortman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
5-09 |
1 |
13 |
Jamie Vice |
Paris Crestwood |
5-06 |
1 |
13 |
Katie Bishop |
Effingham St. Anthony |
5-06 |
1 |
15 |
Nina Yegoiants |
Waterman Indian Creek |
5-03 |
1 |
-- |
Justine Nevius |
Waverly |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kali Unruh |
Erie |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes , Joliet Hufford |
Class 7A Girls: |
16-03.5 |
+ |
2002 |
Dawn Kernich , Mt. Olive |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Carlie Smith |
Decatur Hope |
16-11 + |
3 |
2 |
Christina Shields |
Rockford Keith |
15-10.5 |
3 |
3 |
Johanna Haywood |
Altamont |
15-07.5 |
3 |
4 |
Sarah Reihm |
Avon |
15-02.5 |
2 |
5 |
Brooke Johnson |
Bartonville Monroe |
15-02 |
3 |
6 |
Camille McRae |
Cerro Gordo |
15-01 |
3 |
7 |
Kristin Allen |
Easton Illini Central |
15-00.5 |
3 |
8 |
Kaitlyn Corzine |
Assumption Central A & M |
14-08.5 |
3 |
9 |
Claire Breidenbach |
Oglesby Holy Family |
14-08.5 |
2 |
10 |
Camille Casler |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
14-06 |
2 |
11 |
Nadia Berry |
Carrollton GS |
14-05.25 |
2 |
12 |
Callie Smith |
Decatur Hope |
14-04 |
3 |
12 |
Dee Hanna |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
14-04 |
1 |
14 |
Hilary Smith |
Homer Heritage |
14-03 |
2 |
15 |
Delanie Monn |
Lewistown Central |
14-02.5 |
3 |
15 |
Michalea Hlafka |
Bunker Hill Meissner |
14-02.5 |
1 |
17 |
Mariza Trancoso |
Sterling St. Mary's |
14-01 |
2 |
18 |
Lexi Rice |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13-11.5 |
2 |
19 |
Katie Einck |
Normal Epiphany |
13-10.5 |
2 |
20 |
Jenna Sobin |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
13-10 |
1 |
21 |
Sarah Henderson |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
13-08.5 |
2 |
22 |
Madison Renfro |
Assumption Central A & M |
13-07.5 |
3 |
23 |
Katie Price |
Buffalo Tri-City |
13-06.5 |
3 |
24 |
Megan Kates |
Herscher JHS |
13-05.2 |
1 |
25 |
Meg Olin |
Monmouth United |
13-04.5 |
2 |
26 |
Corey Bilger |
Champaign St. Matthew |
13-04 |
1 |
26 |
Elizabeth Mosbach |
Ladd |
13-04 |
2 |
28 |
Breanna Lacy |
Virginia |
13-03.25 |
2 |
29 |
Mackenzie Atchie |
Rossville-Alvin |
13-03 |
1 |
30 |
Haley Residori |
Gardner |
13-02 |
1 |
31 |
Lauryn Ragland |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
13-01 |
3 |
32 |
Lauren VanDeVelde |
Galva |
13-00 |
3 |
33 |
Kara Birch |
Malden |
12-11 |
1 |
34 |
Shana Conley |
Milford |
12-10.5 |
2 |
35 |
Rachel Michaels |
Big Rock |
12-09.25 |
1 |
36 |
Jessica Hill |
Peoria Hollis |
12-07.5 |
1 |
37 |
Alexis Baker |
Elmwood |
12-03 |
1 |
38 |
Gabrielle Nelson |
Edwards Light House |
12-02.25 |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
37-11.75 |
* |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd , Leland |
Class 7A Girls: |
32-07 |
+ |
2003 |
Kelsey Harper , Mt. Sterling Brown Co. |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Olivia Herzog |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
32-02 |
4 |
2 |
Katy Spesard |
Paris Crestwood |
30-08.5 |
4 |
3 |
Kenzie Wall |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
29-06 |
4 |
4 |
Carly Beebe |
Table Grove VIT |
28-03 |
3 |
5 |
Abby Kachanuk |
Havana |
27-05 |
4 |
6 |
Janie Howse |
Assumption Central A & M |
27-01 |
4 |
7 |
McKenzie Leroy |
Hamilton |
27-00.5 |
3 |
8 |
Sydney Timmons |
Waverly |
26-11.5 |
3 |
9 |
Emalie Shoemaker |
Virginia |
26-09.5 |
3 |
10 |
Rachel White |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
26-08 |
3 |
11 |
Taylor Duffy |
Carthage |
26-07 |
4 |
12 |
Kilee Hoffman |
Villa Grove |
26-05.5 |
3 |
13 |
Kelle Nett |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
26-04.5 |
3 |
14 |
Angelique Morgan |
Joliet Laraway |
26-01 |
2 |
15 |
Bridgette Sims |
Lexington |
25-11.5 |
3 |
16 |
Cortney Kuykendall |
Erie |
25-10.5 |
3 |
17 |
Brooke Templeton |
Tonica |
25-05 |
1 |
17 |
Katie Hollis |
Hinckley |
25-05 |
2 |
19 |
Ali Marron |
Tremont |
25-03 |
4 |
20 |
Jonni Lopez |
Erie |
25-01.5 |
4 |
20 |
Kristen Smith |
Homer Heritage |
25-01.5 |
1 |
22 |
Shelby Ross |
Chrisman Scottland |
24-09.25 |
3 |
23 |
Cheyenne Meredith |
Streator Woodland |
24-08 |
2 |
24 |
Kira Stork |
Sparland Midland |
24-07.75 |
3 |
25 |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
24-05 |
4 |
25 |
Erin Gaston |
Dwight |
24-05 |
2 |
27 |
Becky Walk |
Sigel St. Michael's |
24-04.5 |
2 |
28 |
Danielle Rogers |
Argenta-Oreana |
24-03 |
4 |
29 |
Shani Weiss |
Pocahontas GS |
24-02 |
2 |
30 |
Jenette Vogt |
Sigel St. Michael's |
24-00.5 |
2 |
31 |
Paige Carver |
Elmwood |
23-11 |
1 |
31 |
Whitney Walker |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
23-11 |
4 |
33 |
Carolyn Crost |
Prospect Heights St. Alphonsus |
23-10 |
2 |
34 |
Samatha Green |
St. Anne |
23-09 |
2 |
35 |
Cassady Wahl |
Peoria St. Philomena |
23-07.5 |
1 |
36 |
Jessica Surrells |
Peoria Heights GS |
23-03.5 |
1 |
37 |
Hunter Marsh |
Sidell Jamaica |
23-01 |
1 |
38 |
Kourtney Boward |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
22-11 |
1 |
39 |
Kirsten Newnum |
Potomac |
22-08 |
2 |
40 |
Danyelle Ortman |
Bartonville Monroe |
22-02 |
1 |
41 |
Claire Callis |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
21-07 |
1 |
42 |
Alyssa Mussatto |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
20-10.5 |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow , Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
101-07 |
+ |
2004 |
Kelsi Hoey , Tuscola East Prairie |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Olivia Herzog |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
97-07 |
3 |
2 |
Janie Howse |
Assumption Central A & M |
91-00 |
3 |
3 |
Whitney Walker |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
88-03 |
3 |
4 |
Kira Stork |
Sparland Midland |
84-07 |
3 |
5 |
Emily Hasara |
Virden |
83-05 |
1 |
6 |
Taylor White |
Waterman Indian Creek |
80-00 |
2 |
7 |
Alyssa Mussatto |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
76-02 |
3 |
8 |
Danielle Rogers |
Argenta-Oreana |
75-01 |
3 |
9 |
Emily Ellsworth |
Cuba |
74-03 |
2 |
10 |
Erin Gaston |
Dwight |
73-09 |
3 |
11 |
Dani Stigers |
Homer Heritage |
73-07 |
3 |
12 |
Rachael Groutage |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
73-06 |
3 |
13 |
Ashley Kruger |
Cambridge JHS |
72-07 |
2 |
14 |
Alicia Marquez |
DePue |
71-07 |
2 |
15 |
Dani Smith |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
70-04 |
2 |
16 |
Alexandra Flasch |
Palatine St. Thomas |
70-00 |
2 |
17 |
Erika Roderick |
Neoga |
69-08 |
3 |
18 |
Ashlen Portwood |
Milford |
69-02 |
2 |
19 |
Brooke Wellman |
Liberty |
68-08 |
2 |
20 |
Maggie Hayes |
Lexington |
68-06 |
3 |
21 |
Carson Richardson |
Catlin |
68-02 |
2 |
22 |
Katlynn Kersey |
Cowden-Herrick |
66-07 |
1 |
23 |
Courtney Bowman |
Greenfield |
66-04 |
2 |
24 |
Paige Carver |
Elmwood |
64-07 |
1 |
25 |
Brittany Soto |
Braceville |
64-06 |
1 |
26 |
Jordan Clifton |
DeKalb St. Mary's |
63-03 |
1 |
27 |
Jennifer Elliott |
Monmouth ICS |
62-05 |
1 |
28 |
Brooke Templeton |
Tonica |
62-04 |
3 |
29 |
Natalie Swanson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
60-09 |
1 |
30 |
Cori Venegonia |
Washington St. Patrick |
60-05 |
2 |
31 |
Angela Maloney |
Cherry |
59-00 |
1 |
31 |
Anna Serrano |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
59-00 |
1 |
33 |
Amber Kloppe |
New Berlin JHS |
58-02 |
1 |
34 |
Darian Lovin |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
55-08 |
2 |
35 |
Claire Callis |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
54-06 |
1 |
36 |
Brooke Schmidt |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
51-09 |
1 |
-- |
Katy Spesard |
Paris Crestwood |
-- |
3 |