Last updated 5/14/2016 5:51:30 PM |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.35 |
* |
2013 |
Tina Martin,
Decatur Johns Hill |
Class 7A Girls: |
12.35 |
+ |
2013 |
Tina Martin (prelims),
Decatur Johns Hill |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Aliza Welker |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
13.35 |
2 |
2 |
Reed Broaders |
Champaign Next Generation |
13.40 |
1 |
3 |
Acacia Trelstad |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
13.43 |
6 |
4 |
Emma Ginther |
Avon Abingdon Avon |
13.51 |
3 |
5 |
Calista Fox |
Winchester |
13.58 |
4 |
6 |
Makenna Baptist |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
13.78 |
5 |
7 |
Kamryn Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.43 |
1 |
8 |
Elena DiVito |
Palatine St. Theresa |
13.45 |
2 |
9 |
Gillian McDaniel |
Peoria Holy Family |
13.55 |
3 |
10 |
Jadyn Swan |
Bartonville Monroe |
13.87 |
4 |
11 |
Jaelyn McGhghy |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
13.97 |
5 |
12 |
Alex Dusing |
Polo Aplington |
14.08 |
6 |
13 |
Robbi Ostendorf |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
13.59 |
1 |
14 |
Hannah Hayes |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
13.61 |
1 |
15 |
Tasha Poole |
Springfield Christian |
13.85 |
3 |
16 |
Diane Tomczak |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
13.92 |
2 |
17 |
Katelyn Lang |
Oakland Lake Crest |
13.95 |
4 |
18 |
Jasira Stevenson |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
14.00 |
1 |
18 |
Nakeita Kessling |
Henry-Senachwine |
14.00 |
4 |
20 |
Mahri Martin |
Buffalo Tri-City |
14.02 |
1 |
21 |
Kylie Hopper |
Champaign Holy Cross |
14.06 |
3 |
22 |
Brooklyn Welsh |
Colchester West Prairie |
14.10 |
3 |
23 |
Alexis Puetz |
Milford |
14.11 |
6 |
24 |
Jillian Janovyak |
Morris Saratoga |
14.16 |
5 |
25 |
Chloe Bouvia |
Lanark Eastland |
14.17 |
5 |
26 |
Natalie Sweetland |
Springfield Christ the King |
14.19 |
3 |
27 |
Daria Tersina |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
14.22 |
4 |
28 |
Ella Senecal |
South Pekin |
14.23 |
6 |
29 |
Libby Martin |
Princeville |
14.26 |
3 |
30 |
Peyton Williams |
Pawnee |
14.27 |
2 |
31 |
Isabella Ogliore |
Chicago Queen of All Saints |
14.28 |
2 |
31 |
Katherine Keller |
Normal Epiphany |
14.28 |
1 |
33 |
Teghan Tillman |
Mendota Holy Cross |
14.32 |
2 |
34 |
Bre Broers |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
14.33 |
2 |
35 |
Brooke Oakley |
Warrensburg-Latham |
14.37 |
5 |
36 |
Brianna Strehl |
Tonica |
14.38 |
6 |
37 |
Talia Meyer |
Tremont |
14.39 |
4 |
38 |
Abby Scott |
Tremont |
14.49 |
6 |
39 |
Mya Bakken |
Waterman Indian Creek |
14.51 |
6 |
40 |
Bella Roesler |
Champaign Judah Christian |
14.58 |
5 |
41 |
Emileigh Williams |
Polo Aplington |
14.66 |
5 |
42 |
Annie Haugabook |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
15.17 |
6 |
-- |
Dominique Thomas |
Algonquin St. Margaret Mary |
-- |
4 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Aliza Welker |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
13.23 |
1 |
2 |
Acacia Trelstad |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
13.37 |
2 |
3 |
Emma Ginther |
Avon Abingdon Avon |
13.44 |
1 |
4 |
Reed Broaders |
Champaign Next Generation |
13.59 |
2 |
5 |
Calista Fox |
Winchester |
13.45 |
1 |
6 |
Kamryn Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.60 |
2 |
7 |
Gillian McDaniel |
Peoria Holy Family |
13.49 |
1 |
8 |
Jadyn Swan |
Bartonville Monroe |
13.76 |
2 |
9 |
Elena DiVito |
Palatine St. Theresa |
13.51 |
1 |
10 |
Robbi Ostendorf |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
13.78 |
1 |
11 |
Makenna Baptist |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
13.87 |
2 |
12 |
Hannah Hayes |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
13.93 |
2 |
13 |
Diane Tomczak |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
13.95 |
1 |
14 |
Tasha Poole |
Springfield Christian |
13.98 |
2 |
15 |
Jaelyn McGhghy |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
14.01 |
2 |
16 |
Alex Dusing |
Polo Aplington |
14.20 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Aliza Welker |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
13.19 |
1 |
2 |
Emma Ginther |
Avon Abingdon Avon |
13.24 |
1 |
3 |
Calista Fox |
Winchester |
13.27 |
1 |
4 |
Kamryn Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.40 |
1 |
5 |
Acacia Trelstad |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
13.42 |
1 |
6 |
Jadyn Swan |
Bartonville Monroe |
13.43 |
1 |
7 |
Gillian McDaniel |
Peoria Holy Family |
13.50 |
1 |
8 |
Reed Broaders |
Champaign Next Generation |
13.58 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.25 |
* |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
Class 7A Girls: |
26.53 |
+ |
2013 |
Tina Martin,
Decatur Johns Hill |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Reed Broaders |
Champaign Next Generation |
28.04 |
3 |
2 |
Miranda Matta |
Mt. Olive |
28.05 |
3 |
3 |
Hannah Hayes |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
28.18 |
2 |
4 |
Nakeita Kessling |
Henry-Senachwine |
28.24 |
2 |
5 |
Torrica Baltimore |
Decatur Garfield Montessori |
28.28 |
3 |
6 |
Emma Ginther |
Avon Abingdon Avon |
28.32 |
4 |
7 |
Anna Sellars |
Winchester |
28.33 |
3 |
8 |
Emily Hwang |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
28.34 |
4 |
9 |
Acacia Trelstad |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
28.44 |
4 |
10 |
Brooke Oakley |
Warrensburg-Latham |
28.55 |
2 |
11 |
Aliza Welker |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
28.62 |
4 |
12 |
Gillian McDaniel |
Peoria Holy Family |
28.68 |
4 |
13 |
Makenna Baptist |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
29.14 |
4 |
13 |
Raquel Frakes |
Lewistown Central |
29.14 |
3 |
15 |
Morgan Lechar |
Galesburg Costa |
29.38 |
3 |
16 |
Tatum Devriese |
Champaign St. Matthew |
29.53 |
2 |
17 |
Faith Nuss |
New Berlin JHS |
29.68 |
3 |
17 |
Raegan Gooding |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
29.68 |
2 |
19 |
Brianna Strehl |
Tonica |
29.77 |
2 |
20 |
Kylie Hopper |
Champaign Holy Cross |
29.80 |
4 |
21 |
Bre Broers |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
29.83 |
1 |
22 |
Daynah Whitehead |
Joliet Laraway |
30.10 |
1 |
23 |
Jenna Mozingo |
Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS |
30.22 |
2 |
24 |
Jadyn Swan |
Bartonville Monroe |
30.73 |
3 |
25 |
Shaylin Ray |
Casey-Westfield |
30.80 |
1 |
26 |
Mya Bakken |
Waterman Indian Creek |
30.90 |
2 |
27 |
Jocelyn Cartwright |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
31.62 |
1 |
-- |
Dominique Thomas |
Algonquin St. Margaret Mary |
-- |
4 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
56.82 |
* |
2015 |
Raven Moore,
Springfield Franklin |
Class 7A Girls: |
59.46 |
+ |
2010 |
Cece Ricca,
Peoria St. Philomena |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Emily Hwang |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
1:00.62 |
5 |
2 |
Kamryn Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
1:01.46 |
5 |
3 |
Libby Martin |
Princeville |
1:03.13 |
5 |
4 |
Robbi Ostendorf |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
1:03.24 |
4 |
5 |
Rylie Crawford |
New Berlin JHS |
1:03.44 |
4 |
6 |
Alexis Puetz |
Milford |
1:03.64 |
4 |
7 |
Emma Hicks |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
1:03.86 |
5 |
8 |
Gracie Jessup |
Sidell Salt Fork |
1:04.12 |
5 |
9 |
Maia Italia |
Plano St. Mary's |
1:04.24 |
3 |
10 |
Paige Baker |
Morrison JHS |
1:04.87 |
2 |
11 |
Jade Aber |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
1:04.94 |
5 |
12 |
Emerson Tarr |
LeRoy |
1:05.15 |
5 |
13 |
Tristen Sandall |
Pekin Rankin |
1:05.26 |
2 |
14 |
Carlie Thompson |
Sidell Salt Fork |
1:05.44 |
4 |
15 |
Ashleigh Sealley |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
1:05.54 |
4 |
15 |
Payton Schurman |
New Berlin JHS |
1:05.54 |
3 |
17 |
Jillian Janovyak |
Morris Saratoga |
1:05.69 |
5 |
18 |
Emma Casey |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
1:05.84 |
4 |
19 |
Payton Green |
Fox Lake Stanton |
1:06.58 |
2 |
20 |
Abbi Dow |
Neoga |
1:06.84 |
3 |
21 |
Chloe Cooper |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
1:06.94 |
4 |
22 |
Sadie Lenz |
Stronghurst West Central |
1:07.14 |
3 |
23 |
Konjit Mott |
Mt. Pulaski |
1:07.34 |
4 |
24 |
Caydee Kirkham |
Carthage |
1:07.88 |
2 |
25 |
Shelby Johnson |
Onarga Iroquois West |
1:08.62 |
2 |
26 |
Bella Morse |
Bartonville Monroe |
1:08.84 |
3 |
26 |
Josie Bentz |
Monmouth ICS |
1:08.84 |
3 |
28 |
Bella Peshek |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
1:08.91 |
2 |
29 |
Abby Nawa |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
1:08.94 |
1 |
29 |
Payton Block |
Paris Crestwood |
1:08.94 |
3 |
31 |
Maci Walters |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:08.95 |
1 |
32 |
Maddi Cave |
Washington St. Patrick |
1:09.14 |
3 |
33 |
Rissa Foster |
Peoria Heights GS |
1:09.94 |
1 |
34 |
Katie Carie |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
1:10.47 |
2 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.60 |
* |
2009 |
Julie James,
El Paso-Gridley |
Class 7A Girls: |
2:21.90 |
+ |
2012 |
Anna Sophia Keller,
Effingham Sacred Heart |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Maia Italia |
Plano St. Mary's |
2:28.03 |
3 |
2 |
Maleigha Huston |
Colchester West Prairie |
2:28.93 |
3 |
3 |
Faith Carrell |
Springfield Christian |
2:31.13 |
3 |
4 |
Summer Cardenas |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
2:31.43 |
3 |
5 |
Ashleigh Sealley |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
2:33.13 |
3 |
6 |
Emery Czys |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:34.23 |
3 |
7 |
Olivia Syftestad |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
2:35.23 |
3 |
8 |
Madison Hamilton |
Milford St. Paul's |
2:36.58 |
2 |
9 |
Marygrace Hegberg |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
2:37.72 |
3 |
10 |
Koli Croy |
Gardner |
2:38.05 |
1 |
11 |
Danica Wrobel |
Philo St. Thomas |
2:38.11 |
1 |
12 |
Audrey Jenkins |
Seneca |
2:38.17 |
3 |
13 |
Anne Marie Jordan |
Palatine St. Thomas |
2:38.39 |
3 |
14 |
Abbey Patterson |
Cuba |
2:39.46 |
3 |
15 |
Isabella Ramshaw |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:40.56 |
2 |
16 |
Paityn Broshous |
Forreston |
2:40.93 |
1 |
17 |
Savanna Birkey |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
2:40.98 |
2 |
18 |
Mary Kate Lehman |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
2:41.48 |
1 |
19 |
Kaitlyn Schumacher |
Sigel St. Michael's |
2:42.00 |
3 |
20 |
Lauren Tiemann |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
2:42.25 |
2 |
21 |
Odessa Grove |
Lewistown Central |
2:43.52 |
3 |
22 |
Amber Vroman |
Seneca |
2:43.72 |
1 |
23 |
Nicole Pocivasek |
Utica Waltham North |
2:43.80 |
2 |
24 |
Kara Erdmann |
Forreston |
2:44.28 |
1 |
25 |
Jacelyn Squires |
Delavan |
2:44.67 |
1 |
26 |
Joy Bergstrom |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:45.41 |
3 |
27 |
Ashley Aksun |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
2:45.44 |
2 |
28 |
Aysiah DeBernardi |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
2:45.74 |
2 |
29 |
Teagan Cover |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
2:45.82 |
2 |
30 |
Ellie McDougall |
Washington St. Patrick |
2:45.97 |
1 |
31 |
Mary Barr |
Chicago Queen of All Saints |
2:46.61 |
1 |
32 |
Anna Zlatic |
Bloomington Corpus Christi |
2:46.72 |
2 |
33 |
Riley Guy |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:47.50 |
2 |
34 |
Makenna Wilkinson |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
2:47.56 |
2 |
35 |
Madelynn Reed |
Stronghurst West Central |
2:48.29 |
2 |
36 |
Callie McAdams |
Carrollton GS |
2:48.41 |
1 |
37 |
Kiley Tate |
Virginia |
2:48.48 |
3 |
38 |
Daisy Castro |
Fox Lake Stanton |
2:50.96 |
1 |
39 |
Taylor Wagner |
Augusta Southeastern |
2:52.33 |
2 |
40 |
Morgan Brummer |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
2:53.26 |
2 |
41 |
Lauren Dana |
Peoria Heights GS |
3:05.11 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:03.80 |
* |
2013 |
Anna Sophia Keller,
Effingham Sacred Heart |
Class 7A Girls: |
5:09.16 |
+ |
2012 |
Anna Sophia Keller,
Effingham Sacred Heart |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Maleigha Huston |
Colchester West Prairie |
5:28.43 |
3 |
2 |
Maia Italia |
Plano St. Mary's |
5:33.88 |
3 |
3 |
Olivia Syftestad |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
5:39.44 |
3 |
4 |
Danica Wrobel |
Philo St. Thomas |
5:40.23 |
3 |
5 |
Isabella Ramshaw |
Champaign St. Matthew |
5:40.26 |
3 |
6 |
Kenzie Deweese |
Mendon Unity |
5:40.45 |
3 |
7 |
Summer Cardenas |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
5:40.46 |
3 |
8 |
Emery Czys |
Champaign St. Matthew |
5:41.22 |
3 |
9 |
Madison Hamilton |
Milford St. Paul's |
5:43.56 |
2 |
10 |
Eden Rainbolt |
Bourbonnais Maternity BVM |
5:46.93 |
3 |
11 |
Emma Skinner |
Morton Blessed Sacrament |
5:47.44 |
1 |
12 |
Nicole Pocivasek |
Utica Waltham North |
5:48.75 |
1 |
13 |
Jolee Larson |
Waterman Indian Creek |
5:50.87 |
3 |
14 |
Jacelyn Squires |
Delavan |
5:51.30 |
1 |
15 |
Layna Mullink |
Carrollton GS |
5:52.06 |
1 |
16 |
Irene Ehrhart |
Peoria St. Philomena |
5:54.06 |
2 |
17 |
Kaitlyn Schumacher |
Sigel St. Michael's |
5:54.17 |
2 |
18 |
Audrey Jenkins |
Seneca |
5:55.59 |
3 |
19 |
Reese Lettow |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
5:56.46 |
3 |
20 |
Kiley Tate |
Virginia |
5:56.74 |
2 |
21 |
Kylee Phillips |
Neoga |
5:57.80 |
1 |
22 |
Joy Bergstrom |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
5:57.85 |
1 |
23 |
Kaylie Eckhoff |
Bloomington Corpus Christi |
5:59.23 |
1 |
24 |
Abbey Patterson |
Cuba |
5:59.94 |
3 |
25 |
Mary Kate Lehman |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
6:00.30 |
2 |
26 |
Ashley Orrick |
Toulon Stark County |
6:02.04 |
1 |
27 |
Jackie Yeager |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
6:03.66 |
2 |
28 |
Karsyn Bollinger |
Warrensburg-Latham |
6:06.30 |
2 |
29 |
Mackenzie Johnson |
Woodhull AlWood |
6:06.62 |
2 |
30 |
Amber Vroman |
Seneca |
6:06.74 |
2 |
31 |
Mara Schmieder |
Lanark Eastland |
6:07.52 |
1 |
32 |
Justine Parks |
Normal Epiphany |
6:08.94 |
2 |
33 |
Eva Richardson |
Casey-Westfield |
6:09.20 |
2 |
34 |
Victoria Wiggin |
Roanoke-Benson |
6:16.33 |
1 |
35 |
Jennie Woodruff |
Fox Lake Stanton |
6:28.79 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.70 |
* |
2015 |
LaQwasia Stepney (semis),
Cahokia |
Class 7A Girls: |
15.38 |
+ |
2011 |
Alexis Pierre-Antoine,
Evrgrn Park St Celestine |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Elle Vance |
Springfield Christ the King |
16.76 |
1 |
2 |
Payton Block |
Paris Crestwood |
17.15 |
6 |
3 |
Caroline Gill |
Princeville |
17.16 |
7 |
4 |
Bella Morse |
Bartonville Monroe |
17.27 |
2 |
5 |
Raquel Frakes |
Lewistown Central |
17.28 |
3 |
6 |
Jenna Mozingo |
Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS |
17.80 |
4 |
7 |
Aliciana Sanchez |
Galesburg Costa |
17.87 |
5 |
8 |
Natalia Garcia |
Normal Epiphany |
17.22 |
1 |
9 |
Lauren Wirth |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
17.44 |
6 |
10 |
Rylie Crawford |
New Berlin JHS |
17.53 |
7 |
11 |
Anaelise Severs |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
17.87 |
3 |
12 |
Kaylenn Hunt |
Oakland Lake Crest |
18.03 |
4 |
13 |
Emily Strehl |
Tonica |
18.07 |
2 |
14 |
Diane Tomczak |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
18.08 |
5 |
15 |
Maddi Cave |
Washington St. Patrick |
17.55 |
7 |
16 |
Claire Daily |
Springfield Christ the King |
18.09 |
4 |
17 |
Macie Fleshner |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
18.09 |
5 |
18 |
Madi Dejaynes |
Winchester |
18.10 |
2 |
19 |
Savannah Robinson |
Delavan |
18.11 |
2 |
20 |
Bridget Brokaw |
Monmouth ICS |
18.13 |
3 |
20 |
Elly Wilhour |
Brownstown |
18.13 |
1 |
22 |
Megan Williams |
Newark Lisbon |
18.19 |
5 |
23 |
Alisza Lemaire |
Carthage |
18.21 |
1 |
24 |
Hannah Parente |
Ladd |
18.26 |
3 |
25 |
Jessa Vetter |
Greenfield |
18.27 |
5 |
26 |
Anusha Muthekepalli |
Champaign Next Generation |
18.31 |
1 |
27 |
Miranda Matta |
Mt. Olive |
18.32 |
3 |
28 |
Ella Larson |
Normal Epiphany |
18.34 |
2 |
29 |
Gracie Jessup |
Sidell Salt Fork |
18.39 |
3 |
30 |
Kami Conry |
Mendon Unity |
18.43 |
7 |
31 |
Brooke Runge |
Altamont |
18.46 |
5 |
32 |
Becca Wagner |
Polo Aplington |
18.54 |
6 |
33 |
Kaley Martin |
Cambridge JHS |
18.72 |
2 |
34 |
Brooklyn Giertz |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
18.75 |
7 |
35 |
Lena Becker |
Toulon Stark County |
18.82 |
6 |
36 |
Alexis Johnson |
Morris Saratoga |
18.83 |
2 |
37 |
Carly Butts |
Mt. Olive |
18.89 |
4 |
38 |
Leah Borland |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
18.90 |
4 |
38 |
Megan Schellenberg |
Peoria Christian |
18.90 |
7 |
38 |
Tiffaney Vanous |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
18.90 |
6 |
41 |
Emma Farley |
Buffalo Tri-City |
19.04 |
7 |
42 |
Emma Coonan |
Grayslake Prairie Crossing |
19.07 |
5 |
43 |
Kaitlyn O'Marah |
Washington St. Patrick |
19.08 |
1 |
44 |
Morgan Shreves |
LeRoy |
19.16 |
1 |
45 |
Margaret Roberts |
Somonauk |
19.21 |
3 |
46 |
Allison Wessels |
Milford St. Paul's |
19.36 |
5 |
47 |
Kylee Mendes |
Dallas City |
19.59 |
4 |
48 |
Taylor Gaston |
Waterman Indian Creek |
19.65 |
4 |
49 |
Mya Bakken |
Waterman Indian Creek |
19.66 |
6 |
50 |
Kiley Martin |
Cambridge JHS |
19.73 |
6 |
51 |
Alexa Loverde |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
20.05 |
6 |
-- |
Tristan Fraley |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
-- |
7 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Raquel Frakes |
Lewistown Central |
16.87 |
1 |
2 |
Payton Block |
Paris Crestwood |
17.19 |
2 |
3 |
Elle Vance |
Springfield Christ the King |
16.90 |
1 |
4 |
Anaelise Severs |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
17.33 |
2 |
5 |
Bella Morse |
Bartonville Monroe |
17.36 |
1 |
6 |
Jenna Mozingo |
Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS |
17.43 |
2 |
7 |
Lauren Wirth |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
17.40 |
1 |
8 |
Caroline Gill |
Princeville |
17.55 |
2 |
9 |
Maddi Cave |
Washington St. Patrick |
17.70 |
2 |
10 |
Rylie Crawford |
New Berlin JHS |
17.78 |
2 |
11 |
Aliciana Sanchez |
Galesburg Costa |
17.79 |
2 |
12 |
Kaylenn Hunt |
Oakland Lake Crest |
17.91 |
1 |
13 |
Natalia Garcia |
Normal Epiphany |
18.15 |
1 |
14 |
Diane Tomczak |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
18.25 |
2 |
15 |
Claire Daily |
Springfield Christ the King |
18.64 |
1 |
16 |
Emily Strehl |
Tonica |
18.84 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Raquel Frakes |
Lewistown Central |
16.47 |
1 |
2 |
Elle Vance |
Springfield Christ the King |
16.59 |
1 |
3 |
Lauren Wirth |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
16.95 |
1 |
4 |
Bella Morse |
Bartonville Monroe |
16.96 |
1 |
5 |
Payton Block |
Paris Crestwood |
17.13 |
1 |
6 |
Jenna Mozingo |
Mansfield Blue Ridge IJHS |
17.44 |
1 |
7 |
Anaelise Severs |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
17.57 |
1 |
8 |
Caroline Gill |
Princeville |
17.58 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.12 |
* |
2007 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 7A Girls: |
53.08 |
+ |
2013 |
Madison |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Springfield Christ the King |
55.59 |
5 |
2 |
Winchester |
55.70 |
5 |
3 |
Bartonville Monroe |
55.72 |
5 |
4 |
Polo Aplington |
56.79 |
5 |
5 |
Carthage |
57.16 |
5 |
6 |
Milford |
57.27 |
4 |
7 |
East Alton MS |
57.30 |
2 |
8 |
Princeville |
57.35 |
5 |
9 |
Casey-Westfield |
57.43 |
5 |
10 |
LeRoy |
57.44 |
2 |
11 |
Palatine St. Theresa |
57.47 |
4 |
12 |
Toulon Stark County |
57.64 |
4 |
13 |
Cowden-Herrick |
57.67 |
4 |
14 |
Joliet Laraway |
57.80 |
4 |
15 |
Sidell Salt Fork |
57.95 |
3 |
16 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
57.97 |
2 |
17 |
Ladd |
57.98 |
4 |
18 |
Arcola |
58.02 |
3 |
19 |
Decatur Robertson |
58.07 |
4 |
20 |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
58.12 |
2 |
21 |
Morris Saratoga |
58.24 |
3 |
22 |
Colchester West Prairie |
58.28 |
4 |
23 |
Villa Grove |
58.34 |
2 |
23 |
Monmouth ICS |
58.34 |
3 |
25 |
Elmwood |
58.54 |
2 |
26 |
Peoria Christian |
58.66 |
3 |
27 |
Altamont |
58.71 |
3 |
28 |
Mossville |
58.97 |
3 |
29 |
Fox River Grove |
59.72 |
1 |
30 |
Oneida ROWVA |
59.79 |
2 |
31 |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
59.97 |
3 |
32 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:00.67 |
1 |
33 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
1:02.81 |
1 |
-- |
Madison |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Tremont |
DQ |
5 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.54 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:52.66 |
+ |
2006 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Springfield Christian |
1:57.07 |
6 |
2 |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
1:59.64 |
6 |
3 |
New Berlin JHS |
2:00.05 |
6 |
4 |
Oakland Lake Crest |
2:00.37 |
5 |
5 |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
2:00.39 |
6 |
6 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:00.92 |
4 |
7 |
Galesburg Costa |
2:01.09 |
5 |
8 |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
2:01.20 |
5 |
9 |
Warrensburg-Latham |
2:01.29 |
6 |
10 |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
2:01.41 |
6 |
11 |
Chicago Queen of All Saints |
2:01.62 |
4 |
12 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
2:01.68 |
3 |
13 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
2:01.87 |
6 |
14 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
2:02.05 |
4 |
15 |
Morrison JHS |
2:03.02 |
5 |
16 |
Henry-Senachwine |
2:03.18 |
5 |
17 |
Normal Epiphany |
2:03.23 |
5 |
18 |
Springfield Christ the King |
2:03.24 |
4 |
19 |
Prophetstown PLT |
2:03.35 |
5 |
20 |
Lanark Eastland |
2:03.71 |
4 |
20 |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
2:03.71 |
2 |
22 |
Greenfield |
2:03.79 |
3 |
23 |
Carthage |
2:04.06 |
4 |
24 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
2:04.62 |
3 |
25 |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
2:04.78 |
4 |
26 |
Brownstown |
2:04.97 |
4 |
27 |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
2:04.98 |
2 |
28 |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
2:05.10 |
2 |
29 |
Cerro Gordo |
2:05.14 |
3 |
30 |
Stronghurst West Central |
2:05.31 |
6 |
31 |
Lexington |
2:05.43 |
3 |
32 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:06.01 |
3 |
33 |
Neoga |
2:06.45 |
3 |
34 |
Decatur Robertson |
2:07.17 |
3 |
35 |
Fox Lake Stanton |
2:07.33 |
2 |
36 |
Paris Crestwood |
2:08.60 |
2 |
37 |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
2:09.87 |
1 |
38 |
Brimfield |
2:10.63 |
5 |
39 |
Lewistown Central |
2:10.79 |
2 |
40 |
Utica Waltham North |
2:16.41 |
1 |
-- |
Waterman Indian Creek |
DQ |
1 |
-- |
Erie |
DQ |
2 |
-- |
Rockdale |
DQ |
2 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 7A Girls: |
4:24.83 |
+ |
2012 |
Neoga |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Chicago Old St. Mary's |
4:27.42 |
5 |
2 |
New Berlin JHS |
4:28.81 |
5 |
3 |
Bartonville Oak Grove West |
4:37.30 |
5 |
4 |
Mendon Unity |
4:38.28 |
5 |
5 |
Lewistown Central |
4:39.43 |
5 |
6 |
Morrison JHS |
4:39.46 |
3 |
7 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
4:41.45 |
5 |
8 |
Carthage |
4:42.54 |
5 |
9 |
Seneca |
4:42.83 |
2 |
10 |
Brownstown |
4:43.36 |
3 |
11 |
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
4:43.49 |
4 |
12 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
4:44.31 |
4 |
13 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4:45.29 |
3 |
14 |
Cowden-Herrick |
4:45.60 |
4 |
15 |
Winchester |
4:46.25 |
2 |
16 |
Milford |
4:46.52 |
1 |
17 |
Fox Lake Stanton |
4:46.76 |
1 |
18 |
Princeville |
4:47.03 |
3 |
19 |
Normal Epiphany |
4:47.77 |
3 |
20 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
4:48.62 |
2 |
21 |
Galesburg Costa |
4:49.72 |
4 |
22 |
Warrensburg-Latham |
4:50.12 |
3 |
23 |
Lexington |
4:50.62 |
4 |
24 |
Fisher |
4:51.25 |
2 |
25 |
Springfield Christian |
4:51.93 |
4 |
26 |
Prophetstown PLT |
4:52.30 |
3 |
27 |
Springfield Christ the King |
4:53.28 |
4 |
28 |
Mossville |
4:55.21 |
2 |
29 |
Bloomington Corpus Christi |
5:00.04 |
3 |
30 |
Monmouth ICS |
5:00.40 |
4 |
31 |
Somonauk |
5:02.22 |
1 |
32 |
Paris Crestwood |
5:06.44 |
2 |
-- |
Nauvoo-Colusa |
DQ |
5 |
Girls High Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-05 |
* |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
Class 7A Girls: |
5-03 |
+ |
2009 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Natalia Garcia |
Normal Epiphany |
4-11 |
4 |
2 |
Quincenia Jackson |
Decatur Hope |
4-11 |
4 |
3 |
Zoe Washkowiak |
Sidell Salt Fork |
4-11 |
4 |
4 |
Calista Fox |
Winchester |
4-10 |
4 |
5 |
McKaylee Allen |
Danville Schlarman |
4-08 |
3 |
6 |
Abbi Hackert |
Macon Meridian |
4-06 |
3 |
6 |
Hannah Sechrest |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
4-06 |
3 |
8 |
Chloe Cooper |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
4-06 |
3 |
9 |
Aliza Welker |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
4-06 |
2 |
9 |
Brooke Probst |
Waterman Indian Creek |
4-06 |
3 |
9 |
Jade Aber |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
4-06 |
4 |
9 |
Kaylie Curry |
Brownstown |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Madison Burwell |
Villa Grove |
4-06 |
4 |
14 |
Alli Gerdes |
Palatine St. Thomas |
4-04 |
1 |
14 |
Arianna Cowart |
Decatur Dennis |
4-04 |
2 |
14 |
Autumn Gordon |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
4-04 |
2 |
14 |
Brooke Oakley |
Warrensburg-Latham |
4-04 |
2 |
14 |
Ella Larson |
Normal Epiphany |
4-04 |
1 |
14 |
Ellie McManaway |
Altamont |
4-04 |
1 |
14 |
Emma Hicks |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
4-04 |
4 |
14 |
Isa Luna |
Springfield Little Flower |
4-04 |
3 |
14 |
Isabella Ogliore |
Chicago Queen of All Saints |
4-04 |
1 |
14 |
Jadyn Swan |
Bartonville Monroe |
4-04 |
3 |
14 |
Kendall Widdel |
Normal Metcalf |
4-04 |
4 |
14 |
Koli Croy |
Gardner |
4-04 |
3 |
14 |
Macy Ludwig |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4-04 |
3 |
14 |
Mary Tork |
Geneva St. Peter |
4-04 |
4 |
14 |
Sophia Bonansinga |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
4-04 |
3 |
14 |
Taylor Nelson |
Morris Nettle Creek |
4-04 |
2 |
30 |
Ariana Riley |
Decatur Hope |
4-02 |
4 |
30 |
Emma Slagle |
Winchester |
4-02 |
3 |
30 |
Essence Richardson |
Decatur Robertson |
4-02 |
2 |
30 |
Kaitlyn Morgan |
Mossville |
4-02 |
1 |
30 |
Kennedy McTaggart |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
4-02 |
1 |
30 |
Lauren Anderson |
Cambridge JHS |
4-02 |
3 |
30 |
Leah Borland |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
4-02 |
2 |
30 |
Nadia Kessling |
Henry-Senachwine |
4-02 |
2 |
30 |
Rachel Wilczynski |
Lanark Eastland |
4-02 |
2 |
-- |
Abby Williams |
Fox River Grove |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Claire Campbell |
Warrensburg-Latham |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Claire Stillwell |
Tonica |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Emily Miller |
Annawan |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Haleigh Bonnell |
LeRoy |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Jessa Vetter |
Greenfield |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Jessica Turnbull |
Washington St. Patrick |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Justine Ursua |
Seneca |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Keally Braman |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Leah Poorman |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Megan Harrell |
Carthage |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Peyton Rinkenberger |
Colfax Ridgeview |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Rheagan Bos |
Annawan |
-- |
3 |
Girls Pole Vault 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
11-07 |
* |
2014 |
Josie Held,
Mt. Zion |
Class 7A Girls: |
9-09 |
+ |
2015 |
Micah McWhorter,
Sigel St. Michael's |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Lauren Walsh |
Normal Epiphany |
8-09 |
1 |
2 |
Payton Block |
Paris Crestwood |
8-06 |
1 |
3 |
Amber Vroman |
Seneca |
8-00 |
1 |
4 |
Abbi Dow |
Neoga |
7-03 |
1 |
4 |
Brooklyn Giertz |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
7-03 |
1 |
4 |
Katie White |
Cowden-Herrick |
7-03 |
1 |
4 |
Riley Guy |
Effingham St. Anthony |
7-03 |
1 |
8 |
Ashley Strode |
Table Grove VIT |
7-03 |
1 |
9 |
Abby Goeckner |
Altamont |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Alyssa Zarello |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Callie McAdams |
Carrollton GS |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Isabelle Hakman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Kaitlyn Schumacher |
Sigel St. Michael's |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Kate Heffren |
Lewistown Central |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Katelyn Yaw |
Toledo Cumberland |
6-09 |
1 |
9 |
Meredith Burnham |
Tremont |
6-09 |
1 |
17 |
Emma Coursey |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
6-03 |
1 |
-- |
Jill Shotsberger |
Waterman Indian Creek |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jordan Robinson |
Erie |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Taylor Mette |
Altamont |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes ,
Joliet Hufford |
Class 7A Girls: |
16-07.75 |
+ |
2011 |
Jenny Kimbro,
Catlin |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Kamryn Kolb |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
16-05 |
3 |
2 |
Kaylenn Hunt |
Oakland Lake Crest |
16-01.5 |
2 |
3 |
Talia Meyer |
Tremont |
16-01 |
3 |
4 |
Emma Ginther |
Avon Abingdon Avon |
15-10.25 |
3 |
5 |
Hannah Sechrest |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
15-07.75 |
3 |
6 |
Jessa Vetter |
Greenfield |
15-05.5 |
3 |
7 |
Nakeita Kessling |
Henry-Senachwine |
15-05.25 |
2 |
8 |
Hannah Hayes |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
15-04.5 |
3 |
9 |
Kylie Hopper |
Champaign Holy Cross |
15-02.25 |
3 |
10 |
Torrica Baltimore |
Decatur Garfield Montessori |
15-01.5 |
2 |
11 |
Payton Schurman |
New Berlin JHS |
15-00 |
1 |
12 |
Kara Erdmann |
Forreston |
14-09.5 |
1 |
12 |
Zoe Zallek |
Peoria Academy |
14-09.5 |
3 |
14 |
Sadie Lenz |
Stronghurst West Central |
14-08.5 |
2 |
15 |
Makenna Baptist |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
14-08 |
2 |
16 |
Savanna Birkey |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
14-07.5 |
1 |
17 |
Riley Menssen |
Toulon Stark County |
14-06.5 |
3 |
18 |
Miranda Matta |
Mt. Olive |
14-05.5 |
2 |
19 |
Ellie McManaway |
Altamont |
14-05.25 |
3 |
20 |
Josie Strauch |
Brownstown |
14-03.75 |
3 |
21 |
Alli Gerdes |
Palatine St. Thomas |
14-02.5 |
3 |
21 |
Raegan Gooding |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
14-02.5 |
2 |
23 |
Brooklyn Welsh |
Colchester West Prairie |
14-02.25 |
1 |
24 |
Aliciana Sanchez |
Galesburg Costa |
14-01.75 |
2 |
25 |
Jada Hamman |
Millbrook |
14-00.5 |
2 |
25 |
Mikayla Kohlman |
Mossville |
14-00.5 |
1 |
27 |
Megan Williams |
Newark Lisbon |
13-10.5 |
1 |
28 |
Hannah Parente |
Ladd |
13-10 |
3 |
29 |
Hannah Osborn |
Milford |
13-09.75 |
2 |
30 |
Sophie Pfaff |
Morris Nettle Creek |
13-08 |
2 |
31 |
Gloria Lobodzinski |
Antioch Grass Lake |
13-06 |
2 |
32 |
Tatum Devriese |
Champaign St. Matthew |
13-05.75 |
2 |
33 |
Jordan Robinson |
Erie |
13-05.5 |
1 |
33 |
Tylee Lewis |
Fox Lake Stanton |
13-05.5 |
1 |
35 |
Savanna Rietgraf |
Tonica |
13-05 |
1 |
36 |
Jasira Stevenson |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13-02.75 |
2 |
37 |
Becca Wagner |
Polo Aplington |
12-09.5 |
1 |
38 |
Victoria Wiggin |
Roanoke-Benson |
12-06 |
1 |
-- |
Stephanie Gump |
Bloomington Corpus Christi |
-- |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
41-02 |
* |
2014 |
Tayla Schwarz,
Dixon Reagan |
Class 7A Girls: |
34-01.5 |
+ |
2015 |
Claire Bushur,
Teutopolis |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Zoe Evans |
Winchester |
32-10.5 |
3 |
2 |
Jayden Ulrich |
East Alton MS |
32-02.75 |
3 |
3 |
Ellen Kangas |
Carrollton GS |
31-01.25 |
3 |
4 |
Julia Hahn |
Liberty |
30-06.5 |
3 |
5 |
Ella Manuel |
Annawan |
29-07 |
3 |
6 |
Isabella Beagles |
Hamilton |
29-06 |
3 |
7 |
Ella Hopkins |
Arcola |
28-07 |
1 |
8 |
Ryley Huston |
Monmouth ICS |
28-06 |
2 |
9 |
Malena Wade |
Bartonville Monroe |
27-07.75 |
2 |
10 |
Sofi Lea-Hendon |
Peoria Academy |
27-06 |
1 |
11 |
Autumn Lage |
Colona |
27-02.25 |
3 |
12 |
Emma Colbrese |
Monmouth United |
27-01.5 |
2 |
13 |
Katherine Charles |
Dallas City |
27-01 |
2 |
14 |
Karlie Krogman |
Lanark Eastland |
26-10.5 |
3 |
14 |
Madison Cherry |
Cowden-Herrick |
26-10.5 |
2 |
16 |
Izzy Gimm |
Liberty |
26-10.25 |
1 |
17 |
Lana Krohe |
Grand Ridge |
26-06 |
2 |
17 |
Nellie Rieke |
Dwight |
26-06 |
3 |
19 |
Rebecca Fabry |
Fox Lake Stanton |
26-05 |
3 |
20 |
Kaelyn Ball |
Paris Crestwood |
26-00.5 |
2 |
21 |
Vanessa Quiroga |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
25-11 |
2 |
22 |
Emma Pinkston |
Paris Crestwood |
25-05 |
1 |
23 |
Anna Voss |
Mendon Unity |
25-04 |
2 |
24 |
Gia Pozzi |
Ladd |
25-03.25 |
1 |
25 |
Reiss Frye |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
25-00.75 |
1 |
26 |
Madison Orebaugh |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
24-09.5 |
1 |
27 |
Charley Allen |
DeLand-Weldon |
24-08 |
2 |
28 |
Katelyn Lang |
Oakland Lake Crest |
24-06.75 |
1 |
29 |
Jevani Sickels |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
24-05.5 |
1 |
30 |
Aniston Myers |
Bismarck-Henning |
24-03.25 |
2 |
31 |
Jada Hamman |
Millbrook |
24-01 |
1 |
32 |
Lanie Woods |
Piper City Tri-Point |
23-11 |
1 |
33 |
Emma Farley |
Buffalo Tri-City |
22-01 |
1 |
34 |
Laci Gronewold |
Carthage |
21-04 |
3 |
-- |
Leah Poorman |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
-- |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
101-07 |
+ |
2004 |
Kelsi Hoey ,
Tuscola East Prairie |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Katelyn Lang |
Oakland Lake Crest |
91-07 |
3 |
2 |
Michele Jenkins |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
91-06 |
2 |
3 |
Madison Cherry |
Cowden-Herrick |
86-04 |
3 |
4 |
Emma Pinkston |
Paris Crestwood |
85-00 |
3 |
5 |
Rebecca Fabry |
Fox Lake Stanton |
84-11 |
3 |
6 |
Brooke York |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
84-09 |
3 |
7 |
Karlie Krogman |
Lanark Eastland |
84-09 |
3 |
8 |
Julia Hahn |
Liberty |
82-06 |
3 |
9 |
Jevani Sickels |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
80-02 |
2 |
10 |
Kylie Chase |
Mossville |
79-00 |
1 |
11 |
Ellen Kangas |
Carrollton GS |
78-05 |
2 |
12 |
Madison Burwell |
Villa Grove |
77-05 |
3 |
13 |
Aniston Myers |
Bismarck-Henning |
77-00 |
2 |
14 |
Ava Uhles |
Carrollton GS |
76-03 |
3 |
15 |
Morgan Schmitt |
Prophetstown PLT |
75-02 |
2 |
16 |
Caley Dejaynes |
Decatur Our Lady of Lourdes |
74-04 |
2 |
17 |
Aubrey Brinkman |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
73-02 |
1 |
18 |
Regan Wilson |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
71-11 |
2 |
19 |
Sarah Otten |
Erie |
71-07 |
3 |
20 |
Madison Mertes |
Grand Ridge |
71-03 |
2 |
21 |
Cassidy Anderson |
Tonica |
71-00 |
1 |
22 |
Olivia O'Brien |
St. Anne |
70-00 |
3 |
23 |
Kjersten Friestad |
Newark Lisbon |
68-09 |
1 |
24 |
Reiss Frye |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
67-02 |
3 |
25 |
Lindsey Hayes |
Wood River Lewis & Clark |
66-09 |
1 |
26 |
Jayden Ulrich |
East Alton MS |
66-05 |
2 |
27 |
Abby Cox |
Normal Epiphany |
65-11 |
2 |
28 |
Kara Schipper |
Erie |
65-07 |
1 |
29 |
Malena Wade |
Bartonville Monroe |
65-04 |
1 |
30 |
Autumn Lage |
Colona |
65-03 |
1 |
31 |
Olivia Campbell |
Kinderhook Western |
64-01 |
1 |
32 |
Kelly Rockford |
Springfield Christ the King |
59-08 |
1 |
33 |
Natalie Schroeder |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
59-05 |
2 |
34 |
Alejandra Lopez |
Rockdale |
58-11 |
1 |
35 |
Alexa Loverde |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
58-08 |
1 |
36 |
Adysson Scott |
Prophetstown PLT |
55-05 |
2 |
37 |
Isabella Tondreau |
Kewanee Visitation |
47-10 |
1 |