Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.47 |
* |
1984 |
Alana Wood, Normal Chiddix |
Class 7A Girls: |
12.85 |
+ |
2000 |
Rachel Bates (Semis), Bement |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Samantha Hainline |
Galva |
13.43 |
4 |
2 |
Ashley Duley |
Hanna City Logan |
13.46 |
6 |
3 |
Hillary Monier |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.64 |
2 |
3 |
Lindsey Barron |
Royal Prairieview |
13.64 |
3 |
5 |
Lindsey Rasmuson |
Roanoke-Benson |
13.78 |
1 |
6 |
Jamie Hendricks |
Mansfield Blue Ridge |
14.08 |
5 |
7 |
Ashley Bonaparte |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
13.48 |
4 |
8 |
Shauneia McPherson |
Chicago St. Malachy |
13.65 |
2 |
9 |
Kelsey Little |
Winchester |
13.83 |
6 |
10 |
Hilary Hobler |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
13.94 |
3 |
11 |
Andrea Wichman |
Milford |
14.12 |
1 |
12 |
Jordan Belden |
St. Elmo |
14.21 |
5 |
13 |
Kylie Sparks |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
13.66 |
2 |
14 |
Allyssia Eanes |
East St. Louis Jackson |
13.79 |
2 |
15 |
Caitlyn Parrish |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
13.85 |
6 |
16 |
Morgan Mohr |
La Harpe |
13.95 |
4 |
17 |
Marissa Giangrasso |
Barrington St. Anne |
13.98 |
4 |
17 |
Rachel Robertson |
Mt. Pulaski |
13.98 |
6 |
19 |
Steph Benniger |
Earlville |
14.04 |
3 |
20 |
Danielle Oest |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
14.14 |
2 |
21 |
Alecia Willard |
Bowen Southeastern |
14.18 |
4 |
22 |
Amber Young |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
14.22 |
1 |
22 |
Chelsi Taylor |
Yates City |
14.22 |
4 |
24 |
Kathryn Koester |
Effingham St. Anthony |
14.23 |
4 |
25 |
Mikel Reed |
Mt. Pulaski |
14.29 |
2 |
26 |
Courtney Haahn |
Yates City |
14.30 |
6 |
27 |
Jamie Palmer |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
14.34 |
3 |
28 |
Anna Jones |
Cornell |
14.36 |
5 |
29 |
Carlie Grunloh |
Bradford |
14.44 |
3 |
30 |
Kortney Hatch |
Cerro Gordo |
14.50 |
1 |
31 |
Lyndsey Landeck |
Hume Shiloh |
14.55 |
5 |
32 |
Ashley McKay |
Milford |
14.56 |
2 |
33 |
Sara Berlatsky |
Royal Prairieview |
14.58 |
1 |
34 |
Britan Rooney |
Peoria St. Philomena |
14.63 |
5 |
35 |
Alysa Peoples |
Decatur Johns Hill |
14.70 |
1 |
36 |
Alaine Noll |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
14.73 |
6 |
36 |
Samantha Inman |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
14.73 |
1 |
38 |
Bridget O'Brien |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
14.80 |
5 |
38 |
Dani Williams |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
14.80 |
6 |
40 |
Casey Benckendorf |
Streator Woodland |
14.82 |
6 |
41 |
Eliza Whitmore |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
14.84 |
3 |
42 |
Keelin McGee |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
14.85 |
3 |
43 |
Olivia Majerchin |
Streator St Anthony |
14.96 |
5 |
44 |
Angela Barry |
Liberty |
15.00 |
5 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Ashley Duley |
Hanna City Logan |
13.33 |
2 |
2 |
Lindsey Barron |
Royal Prairieview |
13.45 |
1 |
3 |
Samantha Hainline |
Galva |
13.50 |
1 |
4 |
Ashley Bonaparte |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
13.53 |
2 |
5 |
Shauneia McPherson |
Chicago St. Malachy |
13.67 |
1 |
6 |
Hillary Monier |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.75 |
2 |
7 |
Lindsey Rasmuson |
Roanoke-Benson |
13.78 |
1 |
8 |
Caitlyn Parrish |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
13.90 |
2 |
9 |
Kylie Sparks |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
13.82 |
1 |
10 |
Kelsey Little |
Winchester |
13.87 |
1 |
11 |
Morgan Mohr |
La Harpe |
13.88 |
1 |
12 |
Jamie Hendricks |
Mansfield Blue Ridge |
13.92 |
2 |
13 |
Allyssia Eanes |
East St. Louis Jackson |
13.93 |
2 |
14 |
Hilary Hobler |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
13.94 |
2 |
15 |
Andrea Wichman |
Milford |
14.13 |
2 |
15 |
Jordan Belden |
St. Elmo |
14.13 |
1 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Ashley Duley |
Hanna City Logan |
13.37 |
1 |
2 |
Samantha Hainline |
Galva |
13.40 |
1 |
3 |
Ashley Bonaparte |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
13.62 |
1 |
4 |
Lindsey Rasmuson |
Roanoke-Benson |
13.70 |
1 |
5 |
Lindsey Barron |
Royal Prairieview |
13.75 |
1 |
6 |
Caitlyn Parrish |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
13.82 |
1 |
7 |
Hillary Monier |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13.83 |
1 |
8 |
Shauneia McPherson |
Chicago St. Malachy |
13.90 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.62 |
* |
2001 |
Hillary Werth, Chatham Glenwood |
Class 7A Girls: |
27.08 |
+ |
1991 |
Leelysses Townsend, Venice |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kate Schonauer |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
27.90 |
6 |
2 |
Ashley Duley |
Hanna City Logan |
27.92 |
7 |
3 |
Ashley Bonaparte |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
27.97 |
7 |
4 |
Kylie Sparks |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
28.02 |
7 |
5 |
Natalie Fargher |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
28.09 |
6 |
6 |
Samantha Hainline |
Galva |
28.41 |
6 |
7 |
Mikel Reed |
Mt. Pulaski |
28.64 |
5 |
8 |
Allyssia Eanes |
East St. Louis Jackson |
28.69 |
4 |
9 |
Emily Ioerger |
Metamora St. Mary's |
28.80 |
3 |
10 |
Madi Pranger |
Carrollton GS |
28.81 |
4 |
11 |
Rachel Robertson |
Mt. Pulaski |
28.96 |
7 |
12 |
Brittany Bullock |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
28.97 |
7 |
13 |
Hilary Hobler |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
29.01 |
6 |
14 |
Katrina Rogers |
Madison |
29.06 |
6 |
15 |
Steffany Ellison |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
29.07 |
7 |
16 |
Brittany Echols |
Ste. Marie East |
29.11 |
7 |
17 |
Kortney Hatch |
Cerro Gordo |
29.29 |
6 |
18 |
Kathryn Koester |
Effingham St. Anthony |
29.31 |
3 |
19 |
Matti Nesbit |
Bismarck-Henning |
29.44 |
6 |
20 |
Caitlyn Parrish |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
29.68 |
3 |
21 |
Gena Noak |
Colfax Ridgeview |
29.72 |
6 |
22 |
Haley Thurmond |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
29.74 |
5 |
23 |
Stacy Boys |
Avon |
29.75 |
5 |
24 |
Jordan Belden |
St. Elmo |
29.79 |
4 |
25 |
Malinda Zellars |
Homer Heritage |
29.84 |
5 |
26 |
Victoria Stoller |
Gridley |
29.91 |
3 |
27 |
Megan Krampe |
Sigel St. Michael's |
29.94 |
5 |
28 |
Eliza Whitmore |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
29.95 |
5 |
29 |
Danielle Oest |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
29.96 |
3 |
30 |
Lyndsey Landeck |
Hume Shiloh |
30.04 |
4 |
31 |
Amanda Thompson |
Colfax Ridgeview |
30.14 |
7 |
32 |
Emily Berglin |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
30.16 |
4 |
33 |
Andrea Wichman |
Milford |
30.26 |
2 |
34 |
Samantha Inman |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
30.38 |
3 |
35 |
Kasha Topps |
Decatur Johns Hill |
30.41 |
3 |
36 |
Casey Benckendorf |
Streator Woodland |
30.50 |
1 |
37 |
Sadie Gann |
Bartonville Oak Grove |
30.55 |
2 |
38 |
Halie Schilson |
Hamilton |
30.56 |
2 |
39 |
Jessica Sieg |
Heyworth |
30.64 |
4 |
40 |
Angela Barry |
Liberty |
30.71 |
4 |
41 |
Betsy Waller |
Champaign St. Matthew |
30.74 |
4 |
42 |
Kyrie Doran |
Bloomington Cornerstone Academ |
31.14 |
5 |
43 |
Hannah McCoy |
Normal Epiphany |
31.15 |
5 |
44 |
Amanda Croisant |
Ladd |
31.41 |
1 |
45 |
Erin Blackwell |
Peoria Norwood |
31.53 |
2 |
46 |
Molly Trainor |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
31.72 |
3 |
47 |
Kami Roberts |
Armstrong-Ellis |
32.20 |
1 |
48 |
Jamilla McFarland |
Joliet Laraway |
49.50 |
2 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
58.36 |
* |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan, Atwood-Hammond |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:00.49 |
+ |
1993 |
Melissa McMillan, Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Alecia Willard |
Bowen Southeastern |
1:02.00 |
7 |
2 |
Kelsey Little |
Winchester |
1:02.23 |
7 |
3 |
Donielle Ross |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
1:02.48 |
7 |
4 |
Jenny Goodwine |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:02.52 |
6 |
5 |
Hillary Monier |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
1:02.57 |
7 |
6 |
Natalie Fargher |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:02.75 |
7 |
7 |
Lindsey Rasmuson |
Roanoke-Benson |
1:02.97 |
7 |
8 |
Morgan Mohr |
La Harpe |
1:03.80 |
6 |
9 |
Emily Ioerger |
Metamora St. Mary's |
1:03.98 |
6 |
10 |
Bridgette Hyde |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
1:04.18 |
5 |
11 |
Amy Byers |
Carthage |
1:04.25 |
7 |
12 |
Jamie Hendricks |
Mansfield Blue Ridge |
1:04.71 |
5 |
13 |
Alisa Baron |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
1:04.81 |
2 |
14 |
Miriam Rutzen |
Media Southern |
1:05.07 |
7 |
15 |
Carlie Grunloh |
Bradford |
1:05.22 |
6 |
16 |
Bethany Carmien |
Fisher |
1:05.48 |
5 |
17 |
Shannon McCreight |
Brimfield |
1:05.51 |
5 |
18 |
Jessica Kiefer |
Gridley |
1:05.60 |
6 |
19 |
Brooke Buresh |
Annawan |
1:05.74 |
6 |
20 |
Ashley Waddell |
Pekin Rankin |
1:06.24 |
4 |
21 |
Haley O'Brien |
Greenview |
1:06.44 |
4 |
22 |
Taylor Preuitt |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
1:06.72 |
3 |
23 |
Jenna Tuttle |
Cerro Gordo |
1:06.74 |
4 |
24 |
MacKenzie Sublon |
Homer Heritage |
1:06.78 |
2 |
25 |
Annie DeBaillie |
Erie |
1:06.79 |
6 |
26 |
Lauren Zourkas |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
1:07.00 |
5 |
27 |
McKenzie Foiles |
Peoria Norwood |
1:07.03 |
4 |
28 |
Tarrah Gruber |
Avon |
1:07.18 |
5 |
29 |
Stacy Elliott |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
1:07.21 |
4 |
30 |
Sheila Skuborstad |
Champaign Holy Cross |
1:07.46 |
5 |
31 |
Katie Hocin |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
1:07.54 |
6 |
32 |
Ashley Trimm |
Bunker Hill |
1:07.63 |
4 |
33 |
Marissa Wilkening |
Cissna Park |
1:07.70 |
3 |
34 |
Rebeka Pruemer |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
1:08.15 |
3 |
35 |
Brandi Booker |
LeRoy |
1:08.53 |
4 |
36 |
Haeli Johnson |
La Harpe |
1:08.75 |
5 |
37 |
Leeann Michl |
Newton St. Thomas |
1:09.03 |
2 |
38 |
Jaclyn Jansen |
Effingham St. Anthony |
1:09.21 |
2 |
39 |
Katie Ford |
Springfield Christ the King |
1:09.42 |
3 |
40 |
Olivia Coker |
Peoria St. Philomena |
1:09.51 |
2 |
41 |
Courtney Driskell |
Sciota Northwestern |
1:09.53 |
2 |
42 |
Caitlin Blaisdell |
Bradford |
1:09.87 |
3 |
42 |
Molly Bardson |
Grand Ridge |
1:09.87 |
1 |
44 |
Jaclyn Galligan |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
1:10.40 |
3 |
45 |
Sydney Stewart |
Erie |
1:11.21 |
3 |
46 |
GIna Graham |
Gardner |
1:11.32 |
1 |
47 |
Laurie Crippes |
Paris Crestwood |
1:11.53 |
4 |
48 |
Brooke Bolen |
Chrisman Scottland |
1:12.61 |
3 |
49 |
Lauren Hanna |
Morris Saratoga |
1:13.99 |
1 |
50 |
Amanda Croisant |
Ladd |
1:16.82 |
2 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:19.56 |
* |
1999 |
Sarah Selby, Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 7A Girls: |
2:25.87 |
+ |
1997 |
Christy Conlin, Arthur |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Cara Feeney |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:27.16 |
3 |
2 |
Lauren Bourne |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
2:27.50 |
3 |
3 |
Amy Byers |
Carthage |
2:31.18 |
3 |
4 |
Michelle Mehnert |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:32.52 |
3 |
5 |
Caitlyn Jones |
Cornell |
2:32.82 |
2 |
6 |
Morgan Stevens |
Dallas City |
2:35.12 |
3 |
7 |
Coda Williamson |
Wyoming Stark County |
2:36.32 |
3 |
8 |
Brooke Buresh |
Annawan |
2:36.37 |
2 |
9 |
Michelle Wells |
Bowen Southeastern |
2:36.55 |
3 |
10 |
Katy Free |
Bismarck-Henning |
2:37.75 |
2 |
11 |
Kelly Curran |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
2:38.02 |
2 |
12 |
Caitlin Comfort |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
2:38.04 |
2 |
13 |
Candice CaraJohn |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
2:38.07 |
1 |
14 |
Brittany Arthur |
Arcola |
2:39.92 |
2 |
15 |
Molly Bragg |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
2:39.97 |
2 |
16 |
Carey Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:40.17 |
3 |
17 |
Nicole Rutledge |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:40.69 |
2 |
18 |
Amanda Moreland |
Princeville |
2:40.91 |
3 |
19 |
Keri Nunn |
Rossville-Alvin |
2:41.20 |
1 |
20 |
Truwanda Flaggs |
East St. Louis Jackson |
2:41.27 |
1 |
21 |
Leigh Ann Kessler |
Fisher |
2:41.64 |
1 |
22 |
Sarah Heller |
Media Southern |
2:42.58 |
2 |
23 |
Mackenzie Ourth |
La Harpe |
2:43.81 |
3 |
24 |
Audrey Rauschert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
2:44.85 |
3 |
25 |
Ali Stowell |
Peoria St. Philomena |
2:45.10 |
3 |
26 |
Stacey Chmiel |
Arthur |
2:45.28 |
3 |
27 |
Laura Lenzie |
Gardner |
2:45.49 |
1 |
28 |
Danielle McLaughlin |
Winchester |
2:45.65 |
2 |
29 |
Katy Selzer |
Normal Epiphany |
2:45.81 |
3 |
30 |
Rachele Jack |
Media Southern |
2:46.10 |
2 |
31 |
Cortnie McClintic |
Galva |
2:46.26 |
2 |
32 |
Alaina Marik |
Seneca |
2:47.33 |
2 |
33 |
Anna Delheimer |
Cornell |
2:47.61 |
1 |
34 |
Nicole Stephens |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:49.05 |
2 |
35 |
Alaina Cave |
Virginia |
2:49.58 |
1 |
36 |
Maggie Clancy |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:49.59 |
1 |
37 |
Kelley Ford |
Springfield Christ the King |
2:53.48 |
1 |
38 |
Jenna Egolf |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
2:54.38 |
1 |
39 |
Laura Lougren |
La Moille Allen |
2:54.92 |
1 |
40 |
Katy Feeney |
Washington St. Patrick |
2:55.62 |
1 |
41 |
Kylie Wielgopolan |
Grand Ridge |
3:07.53 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:07.84 |
* |
1994 |
Ruth Kipping, Quincy |
Class 7A Girls: |
5:16.66 |
+ |
2001 |
Christine Presswood, West Lincoln-Broadwell |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Cara Feeney |
Champaign St. Matthew |
5:33.62 |
3 |
2 |
Caitlin Comfort |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
5:36.74 |
3 |
3 |
Lauren Bourne |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
5:38.68 |
3 |
4 |
Alisa Baron |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
5:44.47 |
3 |
5 |
Mackenzie Ourth |
La Harpe |
5:51.39 |
3 |
6 |
Ali Stowell |
Peoria St. Philomena |
5:52.04 |
3 |
7 |
Kelly Curran |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
5:52.47 |
2 |
8 |
Nicole Rutledge |
Effingham St. Anthony |
5:53.39 |
2 |
9 |
Brittany Arthur |
Arcola |
5:57.06 |
3 |
10 |
Chelsea Langford |
Roseville |
5:58.80 |
3 |
11 |
Haeli Johnson |
La Harpe |
6:00.77 |
3 |
12 |
Kaytlin Day |
Winchester |
6:02.92 |
3 |
13 |
Madison Martin |
Paris Crestwood |
6:03.22 |
3 |
14 |
Katy Free |
Bismarck-Henning |
6:05.05 |
2 |
15 |
Julie Sheffler |
Hamilton |
6:05.59 |
3 |
16 |
Teah Rasche |
Fisher |
6:07.29 |
2 |
17 |
Emily Joines |
Hume Shiloh |
6:07.30 |
2 |
18 |
Lauren Ward |
Springfield Christ the King |
6:07.39 |
2 |
19 |
Sarah Allan |
Springfield Christian |
6:08.42 |
2 |
20 |
Rachel Estey |
Spring Bay Riverview |
6:09.75 |
2 |
21 |
Keri Nunn |
Rossville-Alvin |
6:10.89 |
2 |
22 |
Katie Phillips |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
6:11.41 |
2 |
23 |
Rachel Kennell |
Roanoke-Benson |
6:12.98 |
1 |
24 |
Taylor Grant |
Bradford |
6:16.23 |
2 |
25 |
Brooke Streitmatter |
Brimfield |
6:16.36 |
1 |
26 |
Jasmine Cosby |
East St. Louis Jackson |
6:17.30 |
2 |
27 |
Lacey Wisslead |
Carthage |
6:20.55 |
2 |
28 |
Julie Pfeifer |
Gardner |
6:20.99 |
1 |
29 |
Laura Lougren |
La Moille Allen |
6:21.49 |
1 |
30 |
Danie Fisher |
Pekin St. Joseph |
6:26.21 |
1 |
31 |
Melissa McDonald |
Seneca |
6:27.17 |
1 |
32 |
Kate Tiraboschi |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
6:27.32 |
1 |
33 |
Madaline Barwegan |
St. Anne |
6:29.24 |
1 |
34 |
Hannah Esker |
Effingham St. Anthony |
6:33.98 |
1 |
35 |
Stephanie Durkacz |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
6:39.32 |
1 |
36 |
Grace Atkins |
Oglesby Holy Family |
6:46.14 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
15.02 |
* |
2001 |
Chandra Golden (Semis), Normal Parkside |
Class 7A Girls: |
16.55 |
+ |
1997 |
Jennifer Link, LaHarpe |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Renae Seger |
Erie |
17.39 |
1 |
2 |
Jennifer Monk |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
17.57 |
3 |
3 |
Rachele Jack |
Media Southern |
17.58 |
2 |
4 |
Kayla Rothzen |
Media Southern |
17.77 |
5 |
5 |
Tiffany Roberts |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
18.25 |
4 |
6 |
Brittany Gvazdinskas |
Springfield Christ the King |
17.77 |
3 |
7 |
Morgan Stevens |
Dallas City |
18.09 |
1 |
8 |
MacKenzie Carroll |
Carthage |
18.27 |
4 |
9 |
Amanda Young |
Erie |
18.45 |
2 |
10 |
Brittany Echols |
Ste. Marie East |
18.88 |
5 |
11 |
Dawn Bonnell |
Bunker Hill |
18.34 |
1 |
12 |
Brittany Bullock |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
18.52 |
4 |
13 |
Anna Jones |
Cornell |
18.56 |
2 |
14 |
Tessa Barra |
Washington St. Patrick |
18.61 |
3 |
15 |
Joya Anthony |
East St. Louis Jackson |
18.90 |
5 |
16 |
Alyssa Swanson |
La Harpe |
18.49 |
1 |
17 |
Stacy Elliott |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
18.82 |
3 |
18 |
Christine Chatham |
Brownstown |
18.84 |
1 |
19 |
Tyana Binkley |
Hinckley |
18.98 |
4 |
20 |
Lindsey Barron |
Royal Prairieview |
18.99 |
3 |
21 |
Devon Gordon |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
19.08 |
1 |
22 |
Kayla Savalick |
Bismarck-Henning |
19.12 |
4 |
23 |
Megan Moore |
Tonica |
19.15 |
5 |
24 |
Brandi Thomason |
Hume Shiloh |
19.16 |
1 |
25 |
Brittany Weaver |
Cerro Gordo |
19.20 |
2 |
25 |
Paige Sosaman |
Arcola |
19.20 |
5 |
27 |
Kelsie Perkins |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
19.29 |
3 |
28 |
Amy Gumm |
Seneca |
19.32 |
4 |
29 |
Christine Russell |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
19.33 |
4 |
30 |
Alicia Nicholas |
Virginia |
19.53 |
2 |
31 |
Patricia Edris |
Milford |
19.55 |
2 |
31 |
Sierra Redmon |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
19.55 |
5 |
33 |
Morgan Miller |
Sparland Midland |
19.59 |
3 |
34 |
Carey Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
19.70 |
5 |
35 |
Laura Lenzie |
Gardner |
19.93 |
3 |
36 |
Jenny Morton |
Elmwood |
20.35 |
5 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Jennifer Monk |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
17.29 |
2 |
2 |
Renae Seger |
Erie |
17.58 |
1 |
3 |
Rachele Jack |
Media Southern |
17.55 |
2 |
4 |
Kayla Rothzen |
Media Southern |
17.70 |
1 |
5 |
Brittany Gvazdinskas |
Springfield Christ the King |
17.62 |
2 |
6 |
Tiffany Roberts |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
17.97 |
1 |
7 |
Joya Anthony |
East St. Louis Jackson |
17.84 |
2 |
8 |
MacKenzie Carroll |
Carthage |
18.03 |
1 |
9 |
Morgan Stevens |
Dallas City |
17.99 |
2 |
10 |
Brittany Bullock |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
18.20 |
1 |
11 |
Amanda Young |
Erie |
18.37 |
1 |
12 |
Dawn Bonnell |
Bunker Hill |
18.55 |
2 |
13 |
Alyssa Swanson |
La Harpe |
18.63 |
1 |
14 |
Brittany Echols |
Ste. Marie East |
18.64 |
2 |
15 |
Anna Jones |
Cornell |
18.82 |
1 |
15 |
Tessa Barra |
Washington St. Patrick |
18.82 |
2 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Jennifer Monk |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
17.17 |
1 |
2 |
Renae Seger |
Erie |
17.47 |
1 |
3 |
Kayla Rothzen |
Media Southern |
17.48 |
1 |
4 |
Brittany Gvazdinskas |
Springfield Christ the King |
17.54 |
1 |
5 |
Rachele Jack |
Media Southern |
17.55 |
1 |
6 |
MacKenzie Carroll |
Carthage |
17.59 |
1 |
7 |
Tiffany Roberts |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
17.92 |
1 |
8 |
Joya Anthony |
East St. Louis Jackson |
18.22 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.97 |
* |
1997 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 7A Girls: |
53.27 |
+ |
1991 |
Venice |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
55.95 |
5 |
2 |
Madison |
56.27 |
5 |
3 |
Heyworth |
56.37 |
5 |
4 |
Liberty |
56.57 |
5 |
5 |
Galva |
56.86 |
5 |
6 |
Yates City |
56.89 |
4 |
7 |
Mt. Pulaski |
56.94 |
4 |
8 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
57.38 |
4 |
9 |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
57.41 |
4 |
10 |
Hume Shiloh |
57.46 |
4 |
11 |
Milford |
57.50 |
3 |
12 |
Avon |
57.54 |
5 |
13 |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
57.66 |
1 |
14 |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
57.70 |
3 |
15 |
Neoga |
57.77 |
5 |
16 |
Decatur Johns Hill |
57.84 |
4 |
17 |
Homer Heritage |
57.88 |
1 |
18 |
Ford Heights Cottage Grove |
57.96 |
2 |
19 |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
58.11 |
1 |
20 |
Bowen Southeastern |
58.13 |
3 |
21 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
58.30 |
4 |
22 |
Virginia |
58.38 |
3 |
23 |
Virden |
58.46 |
2 |
24 |
Washington St. Patrick |
58.50 |
4 |
25 |
Cornell |
58.55 |
1 |
26 |
Erie |
58.56 |
5 |
27 |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
58.76 |
3 |
28 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
58.87 |
2 |
29 |
Annawan |
58.88 |
2 |
30 |
Seneca |
59.05 |
3 |
31 |
Bunker Hill |
59.06 |
3 |
32 |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
59.07 |
2 |
33 |
Cerro Gordo |
59.13 |
2 |
34 |
Pocahontas Sorento |
59.20 |
2 |
35 |
Biggsville Union |
59.78 |
3 |
36 |
Wenona Fieldcrest East |
59.93 |
1 |
37 |
Grand Ridge |
59.98 |
1 |
38 |
La Moille Allen |
1:00.57 |
1 |
39 |
Media Southern |
1:00.75 |
2 |
40 |
Gifford |
1:01.23 |
1 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.56 |
* |
1987 |
Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:55.28 |
+ |
1997 |
LaHarpe |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
1:54.12 + |
5 |
2 |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
1:57.31 |
5 |
3 |
Roanoke-Benson |
1:57.92 |
5 |
4 |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
1:58.17 |
5 |
5 |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
1:58.97 |
4 |
6 |
Erie |
2:01.41 |
4 |
7 |
Normal Epiphany |
2:01.63 |
5 |
8 |
Hamilton |
2:01.66 |
4 |
9 |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:01.73 |
4 |
10 |
Media Southern |
2:01.98 |
5 |
11 |
Arcola |
2:02.66 |
4 |
12 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:02.84 |
5 |
13 |
Bismarck-Henning |
2:02.93 |
2 |
14 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:03.63 |
3 |
15 |
Mendon Unity |
2:03.64 |
4 |
16 |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
2:03.78 |
3 |
17 |
Bunker Hill |
2:04.18 |
2 |
18 |
Carthage |
2:04.73 |
4 |
18 |
East St. Louis Jackson |
2:04.73 |
3 |
20 |
Hinckley |
2:04.95 |
2 |
21 |
Paris Crestwood |
2:05.43 |
4 |
22 |
Elmwood |
2:05.64 |
1 |
23 |
Girard |
2:05.67 |
3 |
24 |
Woodhull AlWood |
2:05.76 |
2 |
25 |
Peoria Norwood |
2:06.08 |
3 |
26 |
Morris Saratoga |
2:06.46 |
2 |
27 |
Griggsville-Perry |
2:06.53 |
3 |
28 |
St. Anne |
2:06.56 |
2 |
29 |
Fisher |
2:07.13 |
3 |
30 |
Farmington Chapman |
2:08.18 |
3 |
31 |
La Harpe |
2:08.72 |
2 |
32 |
Piper City Tri-Point |
2:09.72 |
2 |
33 |
Wenona Fieldcrest East |
2:10.02 |
1 |
34 |
Sigel St. Michael's |
2:10.42 |
1 |
35 |
Virden |
2:11.02 |
1 |
36 |
Ladd |
2:19.13 |
1 |
37 |
La Moille Allen |
2:25.39 |
1 |
-- |
Colfax Ridgeview |
DQ |
5 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:15.18 |
* |
2001 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 7A Girls: |
4:32.01 |
+ |
2002 |
LaHarpe |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Bowen Southeastern |
4:34.23 |
5 |
2 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4:35.45 |
5 |
3 |
Yates City |
4:37.04 |
5 |
4 |
Homer Heritage |
4:37.58 |
4 |
5 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
4:38.47 |
5 |
6 |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
4:39.30 |
4 |
7 |
Normal Epiphany |
4:39.37 |
4 |
8 |
East St. Louis Jackson |
4:40.57 |
4 |
9 |
Virginia |
4:41.14 |
3 |
10 |
La Harpe |
4:41.22 |
5 |
11 |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
4:41.34 |
3 |
12 |
Brimfield |
4:42.37 |
4 |
13 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
4:43.14 |
3 |
13 |
Erie |
4:43.14 |
5 |
15 |
Avon |
4:45.71 |
5 |
16 |
Earlville |
4:45.95 |
5 |
17 |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
4:47.75 |
2 |
18 |
Paris Crestwood |
4:48.33 |
4 |
19 |
Fisher |
4:49.24 |
3 |
20 |
Springfield Christ the King |
4:49.44 |
3 |
21 |
Wenona Fieldcrest East |
4:49.77 |
2 |
22 |
Gridley |
4:50.34 |
3 |
23 |
Winchester |
4:51.44 |
3 |
24 |
Carthage |
4:52.18 |
4 |
25 |
Peoria Norwood |
4:54.44 |
2 |
26 |
Seneca |
4:56.74 |
2 |
27 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4:59.62 |
4 |
28 |
Gifford |
4:59.74 |
3 |
29 |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
5:03.93 |
2 |
30 |
Hume Shiloh |
5:05.29 |
2 |
31 |
Brownstown |
5:11.21 |
2 |
32 |
Grand Ridge |
5:12.97 |
1 |
33 |
Gardner |
5:20.94 |
1 |
34 |
Streator Woodland |
5:46.65 |
1 |
Girls High Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1981 |
Lynn McMillan, Chatham Glenwood |
Class 7A Girls: |
5-02 |
+ |
1998 |
Audra Tyler, Paris Crestwood |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Tegan Keller |
Flanagan |
5-02.5 + |
1 |
2 |
Miriam Rutzen |
Media Southern |
4-08 |
1 |
3 |
Morgan Mohr |
La Harpe |
4-08 |
1 |
4 |
Katrina Rogers |
Madison |
4-08 |
1 |
5 |
Tara Holaday |
Arcola |
4-08 |
1 |
6 |
Emily Ioerger |
Metamora St. Mary's |
4-06 |
1 |
6 |
Jessica Bowman |
Greenfield |
4-06 |
1 |
8 |
Jordan Fogerson |
Hume Shiloh |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Amber Dubois |
Virden |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Kate Willman |
Pocahontas Sorento |
4-06 |
1 |
9 |
Kristi Wilhelm |
Springfield Christian |
4-06 |
1 |
12 |
Mischaela Lawson |
Winchester |
4-06 |
1 |
13 |
Jamie McFadden |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
4-06 |
1 |
14 |
Michelle Mehnert |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4-06 |
1 |
15 |
Leah Kassing |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
4-04 |
1 |
16 |
Amy Byers |
Carthage |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Brandi Thomason |
Hume Shiloh |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Crystal Northrup |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
4-04 |
1 |
17 |
Taylor Preuitt |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
4-04 |
1 |
20 |
Keri Nunn |
Rossville-Alvin |
4-04 |
1 |
20 |
Kylie Sparks |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
4-04 |
1 |
20 |
Shelby Martin |
LeRoy |
4-04 |
1 |
23 |
Amber Cochran |
Peoria Norwood |
4-02 |
1 |
23 |
Jacqui Reinhart |
Normal Epiphany |
4-02 |
1 |
23 |
Katrina Kaeb |
Cissna Park |
4-02 |
1 |
23 |
Rebeka Pruemer |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
4-02 |
1 |
27 |
Aleigh Glazier |
Erie |
4-02 |
1 |
28 |
Brittney Koeppel |
Peoria Norwood |
4-02 |
1 |
28 |
Joya Anthony |
East St. Louis Jackson |
4-02 |
1 |
-- |
Amanda Harr |
Morris Saratoga |
F |
1 |
-- |
Amanda Moreland |
Princeville |
F |
1 |
-- |
Brittnee Wojciechowski |
Tonica |
F |
1 |
-- |
Jolette Rod |
La Moille Allen |
F |
1 |
-- |
Kendrea Crite |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
F |
1 |
-- |
Maggie Tunney |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
F |
1 |
-- |
Matti Nesbit |
Bismarck-Henning |
F |
1 |
-- |
Nikki Snearly |
Newton Central |
F |
1 |
-- |
Randi Toynton |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
F |
1 |
-- |
Samantha Hainline |
Galva |
F |
1 |
Girls Pole Vault 7th Girls |
Girls Long Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes, Joliet Hufford |
Class 7A Girls: |
16-03.5 |
+ |
2002 |
Dawn Kernich, Mt. Olive |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Rachel Robertson |
Mt. Pulaski |
15-04.5 |
3 |
2 |
Ashley Bonaparte |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
15-01.25 |
3 |
3 |
Rose Sanders |
Virden |
14-11 |
2 |
4 |
Donielle Ross |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
14-09.75 |
4 |
5 |
Madi Pranger |
Carrollton GS |
14-09.25 |
1 |
6 |
Kate Schonauer |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
14-06.75 |
4 |
7 |
Jennifer Monk |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
14-04 |
3 |
8 |
Kathryn Koester |
Effingham St. Anthony |
14-02.5 |
4 |
9 |
Jaimee Roy |
Neoga |
14-02 |
2 |
9 |
Kailey Piper |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
14-02 |
4 |
11 |
Brittany Echols |
Ste. Marie East |
14-01.5 |
4 |
11 |
Hilary Hobler |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
14-01.5 |
4 |
13 |
Kelsey Little |
Winchester |
14-01.25 |
4 |
14 |
Tessa Barra |
Washington St. Patrick |
14-00.25 |
4 |
15 |
Haley Thurmond |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
14-00 |
3 |
16 |
Jaclyn Jansen |
Effingham St. Anthony |
13-10.75 |
4 |
17 |
Kati Pierson |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13-10.5 |
4 |
18 |
Brooke McAllister |
Mendon Unity |
13-10.25 |
3 |
19 |
Mallory Weber |
Catlin |
13-10 |
2 |
20 |
Paige Sosaman |
Arcola |
13-09.5 |
3 |
21 |
Kaytlin Vinyard |
Griggsville-Perry |
13-08.75 |
2 |
22 |
Lindsey Barron |
Royal Prairieview |
13-07.25 |
2 |
23 |
Alise Hogan |
Morris Saratoga |
13-07 |
1 |
24 |
Caitlyn Jones |
Cornell |
13-05.25 |
2 |
25 |
Tyana Binkley |
Hinckley |
13-05 |
1 |
26 |
Kelsi Wright |
Cerro Gordo |
13-04.75 |
3 |
27 |
Janae Robertson |
Monmouth Warren |
13-02.75 |
2 |
28 |
Anna Cooke |
Sheldon |
13-02.5 |
1 |
29 |
Chelsea Gross |
La Moille Allen |
13-02.25 |
1 |
30 |
Chelsay Browning |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
13-01.5 |
3 |
31 |
Steffany Ellison |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
13-00.75 |
2 |
32 |
Danielle Oest |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
13-00.5 |
2 |
33 |
Hannah Curtis |
Windsor |
12-10.5 |
3 |
34 |
Candice CaraJohn |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
12-10.25 |
1 |
35 |
Ashley Norton |
Brimfield |
12-10 |
1 |
36 |
Nicole Runyon |
Brimfield |
12-08.75 |
1 |
37 |
Macey Black |
Pleasant Hill |
12-07.25 |
3 |
38 |
Kelsey Schopp |
Chenoa |
12-07 |
1 |
39 |
Stacie McMillan |
Arthur |
12-05.75 |
3 |
40 |
Kristen Scully |
East Peoria Robein |
12-05 |
2 |
41 |
Kami Roberts |
Armstrong-Ellis |
12-04.25 |
1 |
42 |
Amanda Croisant |
Ladd |
12-03 |
1 |
43 |
Angela Barry |
Liberty |
11-02.75 |
2 |
Girls Shot Put 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
37-11.75 |
* |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd, Leland |
Class 7A Girls: |
32-04.25 |
+ |
1997 |
Kristi Crider, Neoga |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kelsey Harper |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
32-07 + |
5 |
2 |
Alyssa Duffy |
Mendon Unity |
31-00 |
5 |
3 |
Lauren Kincannon |
Leland |
29-11 |
5 |
4 |
Paige Sosaman |
Arcola |
29-11 |
5 |
5 |
Katie Nunley |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
29-09 |
5 |
6 |
Kindi Bullard |
Gridley |
28-05 |
5 |
7 |
Chrissy Schonauer |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
28-04 |
5 |
8 |
Jaymie Curry |
Elkhart |
28-04 |
5 |
9 |
Nicole Arends |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
28-00.5 |
4 |
10 |
Brittany Brockett |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
27-10.5 |
4 |
11 |
Ashli Silverthorn |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
27-08 |
4 |
12 |
Michelle Schmitt |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
26-09 |
3 |
13 |
Christina DeAngelas |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
26-06.5 |
3 |
14 |
Jessica Meyer |
Champaign Holy Cross |
26-03.5 |
1 |
15 |
Amanda Young |
Erie |
25-10 |
2 |
16 |
Ashley Bozue |
Gardner |
25-08 |
5 |
17 |
Andrea Newman |
Paris Crestwood |
25-06 |
3 |
18 |
Chelsea Robinson |
Bismarck-Henning |
25-05.5 |
1 |
19 |
Chelsea Barr |
DeLand-Weldon |
25-04 |
4 |
20 |
Kaitlyn Kutz |
Elkhart |
25-03.5 |
3 |
21 |
Marissa Wilkening |
Cissna Park |
25-03 |
4 |
22 |
Jennifer Andes |
Ladd |
25-01 |
3 |
23 |
Lindsey McMillen |
Cerro Gordo |
25-00 |
3 |
24 |
Lindsay Stipp |
Cornell |
24-11 |
1 |
25 |
Ali Nelson |
Joy Westmer |
24-10 |
1 |
25 |
Kendra Denton |
Brownstown |
24-10 |
2 |
27 |
Nettie Duncan |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
24-09 |
4 |
28 |
Courtney Langen |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
24-06 |
1 |
28 |
Sydney Morgan |
Erie |
24-06 |
1 |
30 |
Jamie Vela |
Armstrong-Ellis |
24-04 |
2 |
31 |
Kaylie Honkala |
Virginia |
24-03.5 |
2 |
32 |
Jennifer Shipman |
Hamilton |
24-01 |
2 |
33 |
Michelle Batson |
Rockdale |
23-10 |
5 |
34 |
Megan Williams |
Greenfield |
23-09 |
4 |
35 |
Steph Schaefer |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
23-09 |
1 |
36 |
Jessica Lovejoy |
Bunker Hill |
23-08 |
3 |
37 |
Diana Hubbert |
Winchester |
23-07 |
3 |
38 |
Acacia Martinez |
Rossville-Alvin |
23-06 |
4 |
39 |
Kayla Snyder |
Carthage |
23-05 |
2 |
40 |
Brittany Begrowicz |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
23-04 |
1 |
41 |
Jessica Gaspar |
Braceville |
23-04 |
4 |
42 |
Brittany Fox |
Media Southern |
23-04 |
1 |
43 |
Hannah Balster |
Joliet St. Raymond |
23-03 |
2 |
44 |
Lillian Randall |
Springfield Calvary |
23-00 |
2 |
45 |
Franny Butler |
Bement |
22-10.5 |
2 |
46 |
Danielle Austin |
Waverly |
22-09.5 |
3 |
47 |
Amy Lawless |
Springfield Christian |
22-03 |
2 |
48 |
Rosanna Sanchez |
LaSalle St. Patrick |
21-10 |
1 |
49 |
Allison Borland |
Peoria Norwood |
21-08 |
1 |
50 |
Rachel Nerius |
Rockdale |
21-04 |
4 |
51 |
Shanie Snyder |
Carrollton GS |
21-00 |
3 |
Girls Discus Throw 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow, Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
97-09 |
+ |
1998 |
Lindsey Miller, Elmwood |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kayci Will |
Sigel St. Michael's |
93-07 |
4 |
2 |
Diana Hubbert |
Winchester |
85-09 |
4 |
3 |
Michelle Schmitt |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
85-02 |
4 |
4 |
Alyssa Duffy |
Mendon Unity |
81-00 |
4 |
5 |
Danielle Austin |
Waverly |
79-11 |
4 |
6 |
Amy Lawless |
Springfield Christian |
79-07 |
1 |
7 |
Chelsea Rhoads |
Avon |
78-07 |
4 |
8 |
Karly Johnston |
Galva |
77-05 |
3 |
9 |
Shayna Leber |
South Beloit |
76-04 |
2 |
10 |
Jessica Meyer |
Champaign Holy Cross |
76-03 |
2 |
11 |
Hannah Wilkens |
Catlin |
75-09 |
3 |
12 |
Brittany Dorrington |
Princeville |
75-03 |
4 |
13 |
Nicole Arends |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
73-01 |
4 |
14 |
Lindsey McMillen |
Cerro Gordo |
73-00 |
2 |
15 |
Allison Lappin |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
72-07 |
3 |
16 |
Michelle Bower |
Liberty |
72-05 |
4 |
17 |
Meggan Peterson |
Joy Westmer |
70-05 |
3 |
18 |
Nikki Tipsword |
Newton St. Thomas |
69-02 |
3 |
19 |
Tiffany Schlosser |
Roanoke-Benson |
68-06 |
2 |
20 |
Beth Seeley |
Fisher |
68-03 |
3 |
21 |
LeAnn Spesard |
Paris Crestwood |
68-02 |
3 |
21 |
Mariah Caputo |
Seneca |
68-02 |
2 |
21 |
Tiffany Wallick |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
68-02 |
3 |
24 |
Chelsea Barr |
DeLand-Weldon |
66-10 |
2 |
25 |
Katie Nunley |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
65-10 |
2 |
25 |
Sarah Sharp |
Elmwood |
65-10 |
3 |
25 |
Shayna Ehlers |
Farmington Chapman |
65-10 |
3 |
28 |
Macy Hamilton |
New Berlin JHS |
65-03 |
1 |
29 |
Haley DeShane |
Erie |
64-06 |
2 |
30 |
Kristen Schutte |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
63-10 |
2 |
31 |
Joanna Haar |
Streator St Anthony |
62-09 |
2 |
32 |
Danielle Stegall |
Joliet Union |
62-02 |
1 |
33 |
Amber Brown |
South Pekin |
61-09 |
1 |
34 |
Alyssa Hopps |
La Moille Allen |
61-08 |
4 |
35 |
Ashley Bozue |
Gardner |
60-08 |
1 |
36 |
Malorie Fehl |
Peoria St. Philomena |
58-01 |
1 |
37 |
Allison Borland |
Peoria Norwood |
50-10 |
1 |