Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.47 |
* |
1984 |
Alana Wood, Normal Chiddix |
Class 7A Girls: |
12.85 |
+ |
2000 |
Rachel Bates (Semis), Bement |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kelsey Trent |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
13.47 |
1 |
1 |
Lauren Cash |
Pekin St. Joseph |
13.47 |
3 |
3 |
Alexandra Bechtel |
Champaign St. Matthew |
13.67 |
6 |
4 |
Jessica Brito |
Bismarck-Henning |
13.68 |
5 |
5 |
Teala Jacobs |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
13.93 |
4 |
6 |
Shelby Porter |
Chrisman Scottland |
13.98 |
2 |
7 |
Jordan Milroy |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
14.14 |
7 |
8 |
Kyvierra Hawkins |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
13.83 |
5 |
9 |
Jade Robinson |
Sparland Midland |
13.90 |
3 |
10 |
Karon Walker |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
13.91 |
1 |
11 |
Madalyn Allen |
Virginia |
13.96 |
6 |
12 |
Mallory Steffen |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
14.13 |
2 |
13 |
Claire Voss |
Henry-Senachwine |
14.34 |
7 |
14 |
Macy Miller |
Neoga |
14.36 |
4 |
15 |
Kayla Tuggle |
Morris Saratoga |
14.06 |
6 |
16 |
Sommer Foster |
Monmouth United |
14.16 |
1 |
17 |
Casey Holland |
Bunker Hill |
14.17 |
6 |
18 |
Alexas Brown |
East St. Louis Jackson |
14.21 |
5 |
19 |
Jobi Banas |
Bartonville Hollis |
14.22 |
2 |
19 |
Lindsay Connor |
Heyworth |
14.22 |
1 |
21 |
Thea Vangelisti |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
14.24 |
6 |
22 |
Lainey Brown |
Mendon Unity |
14.25 |
3 |
23 |
Tamika Baines |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
14.28 |
5 |
24 |
Jessica Miller |
Earlville |
14.29 |
3 |
25 |
Alyssa Gray |
Bartonville Oak Grove |
14.30 |
2 |
25 |
Cassidy Horsley |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
14.30 |
3 |
25 |
Katie Anderson |
Palestine |
14.30 |
5 |
28 |
Katie Browder |
Waterman Indian Creek |
14.32 |
2 |
29 |
Kayla Zimmerman |
Delavan |
14.35 |
3 |
30 |
Becca Mathis |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
14.36 |
7 |
30 |
Shelby Helfrich |
Atwood-Hammond |
14.36 |
6 |
32 |
Alyssa Hamrick |
Springfield Christ the King |
14.38 |
4 |
33 |
Amber Ballinger |
Neoga |
14.41 |
6 |
34 |
Jeni Menssen |
LeRoy |
14.42 |
3 |
35 |
Dani Miller |
Dallas City |
14.45 |
5 |
36 |
Linda Dunne |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
14.49 |
7 |
37 |
Taylor Hancock |
Oglesby Holy Family |
14.51 |
7 |
38 |
Jocelyn Kindred |
Chrisman Scottland |
14.53 |
5 |
39 |
Sarah Nethery |
Palestine |
14.55 |
4 |
40 |
Jessica Meyer |
Cerro Gordo |
14.56 |
4 |
41 |
Katie Bettis |
Winchester |
14.57 |
2 |
42 |
Michelle Creech |
Potomac |
14.58 |
4 |
43 |
Kelsey Mayginnes |
Washington Central |
14.64 |
1 |
44 |
Sarah O'Brien |
Bement |
14.66 |
1 |
45 |
Kalie Bainter |
Lewistown Central |
14.73 |
4 |
46 |
Megan Pagel |
Windsor |
14.75 |
2 |
47 |
Jessica Doszak |
Rockdale |
14.84 |
7 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kelsey Trent |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
13.52 |
1 |
2 |
Lauren Cash |
Pekin St. Joseph |
13.72 |
2 |
3 |
Teala Jacobs |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
13.55 |
1 |
4 |
Alexandra Bechtel |
Champaign St. Matthew |
13.87 |
2 |
5 |
Jessica Brito |
Bismarck-Henning |
13.73 |
1 |
6 |
Karon Walker |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
14.05 |
2 |
7 |
Kyvierra Hawkins |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
13.80 |
1 |
8 |
Shelby Porter |
Chrisman Scottland |
14.07 |
2 |
9 |
Jade Robinson |
Sparland Midland |
13.87 |
1 |
10 |
Jordan Milroy |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
14.09 |
2 |
11 |
Madalyn Allen |
Virginia |
14.10 |
2 |
12 |
Kayla Tuggle |
Morris Saratoga |
14.19 |
2 |
13 |
Sommer Foster |
Monmouth United |
14.25 |
1 |
14 |
Claire Voss |
Henry-Senachwine |
14.27 |
1 |
15 |
Mallory Steffen |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
14.29 |
1 |
16 |
Macy Miller |
Neoga |
14.49 |
2 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Teala Jacobs |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
13.43 |
1 |
2 |
Alexandra Bechtel |
Champaign St. Matthew |
13.44 |
1 |
3 |
Lauren Cash |
Pekin St. Joseph |
13.45 |
1 |
4 |
Kelsey Trent |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
13.46 |
1 |
5 |
Kyvierra Hawkins |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
13.61 |
1 |
6 |
Jessica Brito |
Bismarck-Henning |
13.63 |
1 |
7 |
Shelby Porter |
Chrisman Scottland |
13.98 |
1 |
8 |
Karon Walker |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
14.16 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.34 |
* |
2004 |
Kiara Clark-Lewis, Rantoul Eater |
Class 7A Girls: |
27.08 |
+ |
1991 |
Leelysses Townsend, Venice |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Teala Jacobs |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
27.43 |
7 |
2 |
Alexandra Bechtel |
Champaign St. Matthew |
27.48 |
7 |
3 |
Raechel Buckner |
Tuscola East Prairie |
27.81 |
7 |
4 |
Jade Robinson |
Sparland Midland |
28.23 |
7 |
5 |
Shelby Steger |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
28.36 |
5 |
6 |
Lauren Cash |
Pekin St. Joseph |
28.38 |
6 |
7 |
Haley Cook |
Normal Epiphany |
28.66 |
7 |
8 |
Madalyn Allen |
Virginia |
28.71 |
5 |
9 |
Alyssa Hamrick |
Springfield Christ the King |
28.76 |
2 |
10 |
Kyvierra Hawkins |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
28.78 |
7 |
11 |
Katie Bettis |
Winchester |
28.80 |
6 |
12 |
Slone Henderson |
Assumption Central A & M |
28.90 |
6 |
13 |
Paige Tieman |
Champaign St. Matthew |
29.16 |
5 |
14 |
Lauren Bunda |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
29.17 |
1 |
15 |
Mickey Victor |
Ladd |
29.20 |
6 |
16 |
Lindsay Connor |
Heyworth |
29.21 |
7 |
16 |
Shelby Porter |
Chrisman Scottland |
29.21 |
6 |
18 |
Shelby Helfrich |
Atwood-Hammond |
29.23 |
4 |
19 |
Jordan Milroy |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
29.27 |
1 |
20 |
Chelsea Fox |
East St. Louis Jackson |
29.28 |
2 |
21 |
Alyssa Tate |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
29.36 |
6 |
22 |
Mallory Steffen |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
29.44 |
2 |
23 |
Jasmine Hughes |
Colfax Ridgeview |
29.45 |
6 |
24 |
Lea Brodie |
Carthage |
29.48 |
6 |
25 |
Katie Davis |
Arthur |
29.51 |
7 |
26 |
Lainey Brown |
Mendon Unity |
29.58 |
2 |
27 |
Amber Ballinger |
Neoga |
29.64 |
3 |
27 |
Meredith Beoletto |
Cuba |
29.64 |
2 |
29 |
Kalie Bainter |
Lewistown Central |
29.71 |
4 |
30 |
Gretchen Giesler |
Metamora GS |
29.74 |
3 |
31 |
Ashley Schultz |
Bartonville Hollis |
29.75 |
5 |
32 |
Joni Ault |
Gifford |
29.90 |
5 |
33 |
Kelsi Foster |
Thomasboro |
29.93 |
5 |
34 |
Audra Krusz |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
29.94 |
3 |
35 |
Alycia Welch |
Grand Ridge |
29.98 |
2 |
36 |
Morgan Litterly |
Elkhart |
30.09 |
2 |
37 |
Tamika Baines |
Hopkins Park Lorenzo Smith |
30.13 |
4 |
38 |
Whitney Thompson |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
30.14 |
3 |
39 |
Jocelyn Kindred |
Chrisman Scottland |
30.23 |
5 |
40 |
Carly Norton |
Normal Epiphany |
30.29 |
4 |
41 |
Lauren Callaway |
Palestine |
30.34 |
3 |
42 |
Taylor Gott |
La Moille Allen |
30.37 |
1 |
43 |
Tess Eddington |
La Harpe |
30.44 |
3 |
44 |
Kelsey Mayginnes |
Washington Central |
30.53 |
4 |
45 |
Emily Less |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
30.54 |
3 |
46 |
Chelsea May |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
30.67 |
5 |
47 |
Sky Mallernee |
Cerro Gordo |
30.78 |
4 |
48 |
Sara Gorham |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
31.05 |
4 |
49 |
Megan Pagel |
Windsor |
31.13 |
4 |
50 |
Raven Gordon |
Bartonville Hollis |
36.54 |
3 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
58.36 |
* |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan, Atwood-Hammond |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:00.49 |
+ |
1993 |
Melissa McMillan, Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Jessica Brito |
Bismarck-Henning |
1:01.36 |
6 |
2 |
Jessica Meyer |
Hinckley |
1:03.04 |
6 |
3 |
Amber McCormick |
Chrisman Scottland |
1:04.06 |
6 |
4 |
Abbey Steele |
Henry-Senachwine |
1:04.21 |
6 |
5 |
Allie Piper |
Paris Crestwood |
1:04.61 |
6 |
6 |
Lauren Henderson |
Villa Grove |
1:05.24 |
2 |
7 |
Domenica Giancola |
Arlington Heights St. James |
1:05.28 |
5 |
8 |
Katie Browder |
Waterman Indian Creek |
1:05.29 |
6 |
8 |
Tiffany Mohr |
La Harpe |
1:05.29 |
4 |
10 |
Anne Rauschert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
1:05.34 |
6 |
11 |
Ashley Yarnell |
Assumption Central A & M |
1:05.45 |
5 |
12 |
Emily Beoletto |
Normal Epiphany |
1:05.70 |
3 |
13 |
Sarah Williams |
Peoria Heights Christian |
1:05.73 |
5 |
14 |
Cassidy Horsley |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:06.17 |
3 |
15 |
Emily Clennon |
Philo St. Thomas |
1:06.19 |
4 |
16 |
Becca Mathis |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
1:06.33 |
6 |
17 |
Taylor Nieders |
Elmwood |
1:06.44 |
4 |
18 |
Emily Gundy |
Flanagan |
1:06.47 |
3 |
19 |
Abbie Markley |
Avon |
1:06.57 |
4 |
20 |
Sarah Nethery |
Palestine |
1:06.58 |
5 |
21 |
Shannon Skulborstad |
Champaign Holy Cross |
1:06.60 |
4 |
22 |
Lori Privratsky |
Henry-Senachwine |
1:06.77 |
3 |
23 |
Paris Hicks |
Donovan |
1:06.80 |
5 |
24 |
Kaleigh Beatey |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
1:06.97 |
4 |
25 |
Grace Adams |
Girard |
1:07.05 |
2 |
26 |
Bali Campbell |
La Harpe |
1:07.11 |
5 |
27 |
Devin Houser |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
1:07.24 |
3 |
28 |
Stephanie Shields |
Earlville Harding |
1:07.26 |
1 |
29 |
Cassy Tracy |
Lexington |
1:07.44 |
3 |
30 |
Rachel Bull |
Lewistown Central |
1:07.63 |
5 |
31 |
Alaina Smith |
Winchester |
1:07.67 |
3 |
32 |
Ali Stern |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:07.91 |
3 |
33 |
Jessica Adams |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
1:07.99 |
1 |
34 |
Heather Sweet |
Washington St. Patrick |
1:08.01 |
2 |
35 |
Ashley Gail |
Hamilton |
1:08.14 |
2 |
36 |
Calla Niebrugge |
Newton St. Thomas |
1:08.44 |
4 |
37 |
Cristin Neil |
Normal Epiphany |
1:08.69 |
4 |
38 |
Stephanie Brown |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
1:08.77 |
2 |
39 |
Lauren Hausken |
Morris Saratoga |
1:08.78 |
1 |
40 |
Arial Anderson |
Donovan |
1:09.05 |
5 |
41 |
Taylor Rike |
Carthage |
1:09.27 |
2 |
42 |
Bryce Capener |
Dallas City |
1:09.44 |
2 |
43 |
Dani Rosebeck |
Annawan |
1:09.46 |
2 |
44 |
Emily Sandall |
Princeville |
1:09.70 |
1 |
45 |
Brianna Warning |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
1:11.06 |
1 |
46 |
Brooklyn Hlafka |
Bunker Hill |
1:14.20 |
1 |
47 |
Ehrica Costa |
Buffalo Tri-City |
1:15.75 |
1 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:19.56 |
* |
1999 |
Sarah Selby, Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 7A Girls: |
2:25.87 |
+ |
1997 |
Christy Conlin, Arthur |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Lauren Adcock |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:31.13 |
4 |
2 |
Amber McCormick |
Chrisman Scottland |
2:31.44 |
4 |
3 |
Jacki McKown |
Brimfield |
2:31.48 |
4 |
4 |
Rachel Marshall |
Findlay Okaw Valley |
2:32.74 |
4 |
5 |
Erica Webster |
Colchester West Prairie |
2:33.78 |
4 |
6 |
Mary Francis Leake |
Lexington |
2:33.91 |
4 |
7 |
Taylor Nieders |
Elmwood |
2:35.49 |
3 |
8 |
Lauren Fyalka |
Springfield Christ the King |
2:35.77 |
3 |
9 |
Samantha Arnold |
Media Southern |
2:35.89 |
3 |
10 |
Alyssa Tomaszewski |
LaSalle Dimmick |
2:37.36 |
1 |
11 |
Michelle Williams |
Woodhull AlWood |
2:37.47 |
3 |
12 |
Rachel Taylor |
Roseville |
2:38.25 |
4 |
13 |
Kelsey Herridge |
Elmwood |
2:38.51 |
2 |
14 |
Sabrina Wallrich |
Piper City Tri-Point |
2:38.54 |
2 |
15 |
Jenna Thorp |
Hinckley |
2:39.32 |
3 |
16 |
Dominque Tolbert |
Richton Park Armstrong |
2:39.61 |
1 |
17 |
Kim Chaotie |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:39.83 |
2 |
17 |
Lauren Hoelscher |
Effingham St. Anthony |
2:39.83 |
1 |
19 |
Christi Fecht |
Bowen Southeastern |
2:39.92 |
4 |
20 |
Molly Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
2:41.25 |
4 |
21 |
Rachel Nolan |
Normal Epiphany |
2:41.32 |
4 |
22 |
Belinda Cohen |
Rossville-Alvin |
2:41.53 |
1 |
23 |
Amber Steen |
Dallas City |
2:42.01 |
2 |
24 |
Jacque Potter |
Lexington |
2:43.05 |
4 |
25 |
Rachel St. Clair |
Washington Beverly Manor |
2:43.38 |
3 |
26 |
Cori Maloney |
Spring Bay Riverview |
2:43.43 |
1 |
27 |
Danielle Boggs |
Waverly |
2:43.88 |
2 |
28 |
Anna Templin |
Mt. Sterling Brown County |
2:43.90 |
3 |
29 |
Danielle Meierhofer |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
2:43.91 |
3 |
30 |
Brooke Lannon |
Homer Heritage |
2:44.17 |
4 |
31 |
Kendra Ellingboe |
Hamilton |
2:44.45 |
3 |
32 |
Liz York |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
2:44.55 |
2 |
33 |
Emily Clay |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
2:44.65 |
3 |
34 |
Sarah Maher |
Brimfield |
2:45.73 |
2 |
35 |
Katie Hubbs |
Hamilton |
2:45.75 |
2 |
36 |
Andrea Maxeiner |
Decatur Johns Hill |
2:46.55 |
2 |
37 |
Nicole Bland |
Ladd |
2:46.82 |
1 |
38 |
Zoe Lutes |
Danville St. Paul |
2:47.58 |
1 |
39 |
Samantha Scanlon |
Arlington Heights St. James |
2:47.99 |
2 |
40 |
Justine Haapala |
Waterman Indian Creek |
2:49.09 |
2 |
41 |
Ella Teel |
Woodhull AlWood |
2:49.64 |
1 |
42 |
Jennifer Vogt |
Sigel St. Michael's |
2:51.24 |
1 |
43 |
Hailey Banas |
Bartonville Hollis |
2:51.94 |
2 |
44 |
Ellen Foley |
Mt. Pulaski |
2:52.12 |
3 |
45 |
Erin Thompson |
Rockdale |
2:52.92 |
1 |
46 |
Lindsey Bloomfield |
Mt. Olive |
3:09.06 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:04.91 |
* |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert, Carthage |
Class 7A Girls: |
5:16.66 |
+ |
2001 |
Christine Presswood, West Lincoln-Broadwell |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Lauren Adcock |
Assumption Central A & M |
5:33.73 |
3 |
2 |
Erica Webster |
Colchester West Prairie |
5:33.95 |
3 |
3 |
Molly Dahlquist |
Peoria St. Mark |
5:36.27 |
3 |
4 |
Mary Francis Leake |
Lexington |
5:36.50 |
3 |
5 |
Jacki McKown |
Brimfield |
5:38.25 |
3 |
6 |
Rachel Lahood |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
5:41.06 |
3 |
7 |
Shelby Steger |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
5:41.19 |
3 |
8 |
Samantha Arnold |
Media Southern |
5:42.88 |
2 |
9 |
Lauren Fyalka |
Springfield Christ the King |
5:44.12 |
2 |
10 |
Kim Chaotie |
Assumption Central A & M |
5:45.43 |
2 |
11 |
Belinda Cohen |
Rossville-Alvin |
5:46.36 |
3 |
12 |
Colby jo Wineland |
Elmwood |
5:48.05 |
2 |
13 |
Kelsey Herridge |
Elmwood |
5:50.60 |
3 |
14 |
Leah Livingston |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
5:50.67 |
3 |
15 |
Sarah Maher |
Brimfield |
5:50.83 |
3 |
16 |
Cori Maloney |
Spring Bay Riverview |
5:51.31 |
2 |
17 |
Lauren Henderson |
Villa Grove |
5:52.84 |
2 |
18 |
Justine Haapala |
Waterman Indian Creek |
5:53.17 |
2 |
19 |
Danielle Meierhofer |
Toluca Fieldcrest West |
5:54.52 |
3 |
20 |
Mary Beth Redden |
Washington St. Patrick |
5:54.89 |
1 |
21 |
Kristana Piechocki |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
5:54.96 |
2 |
22 |
Roxanne Gourley |
Cornell |
5:55.26 |
2 |
23 |
Kayce Kraut |
Carrollton GS |
5:55.57 |
3 |
24 |
Andrea Maxeiner |
Decatur Johns Hill |
5:55.99 |
2 |
25 |
Danielle Dixon |
Heyworth |
5:56.19 |
3 |
26 |
Katelyn Griffin |
Erie |
5:57.73 |
2 |
27 |
Maura Cummins |
Newton St. Thomas |
6:00.31 |
1 |
28 |
Dneesha Hamiel |
East St. Louis Jackson |
6:01.45 |
2 |
29 |
Dominque Tolbert |
Richton Park Armstrong |
6:01.58 |
1 |
30 |
Megan Plogger |
Greenfield |
6:02.63 |
2 |
31 |
Alyssa Tomaszewski |
LaSalle Dimmick |
6:04.00 |
1 |
32 |
Holly Pratt |
La Harpe |
6:05.34 |
2 |
33 |
Megan Bergerud |
Virginia |
6:05.73 |
1 |
34 |
Karlee VanDeVelde |
Winchester |
6:06.80 |
3 |
35 |
Natalie Northup |
Dallas City |
6:10.42 |
1 |
36 |
Mary Brokaw |
Media Southern |
6:11.94 |
1 |
37 |
Elizabeth Mosbach |
Ladd |
6:13.21 |
1 |
38 |
Ashley Moore |
St. Anne |
6:13.97 |
1 |
39 |
Sarah Duesterhaus |
Mendon Unity |
6:16.04 |
1 |
40 |
Logan Gilman |
Champaign St. Matthew |
6:16.58 |
1 |
41 |
Erin Schackmann |
Newton St. Thomas |
6:19.08 |
1 |
42 |
Katie Lopez |
Avon |
6:22.79 |
2 |
43 |
Meghan Kelly |
Ogden |
6:30.94 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.80 |
* |
2003 |
Miranda Williams (Semis), Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 7A Girls: |
15.93 |
+ |
2004 |
Jennifer Monk, Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Preliminaries |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Alexis Fennoy |
East St. Louis Jackson |
16.52 |
2 |
2 |
Alyssa Gray |
Bartonville Oak Grove |
16.89 |
5 |
3 |
Morgan Ryan |
Metamora GS |
16.92 |
1 |
4 |
Adrianne Alexander |
Delavan |
17.34 |
4 |
5 |
Abby Rincker |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
17.42 |
3 |
6 |
Andrea Appel |
Carthage |
17.24 |
2 |
7 |
Kenzie Mogged |
Flanagan |
17.47 |
1 |
7 |
Taylor Lester |
Washington Beverly Manor |
17.47 |
5 |
9 |
Emily Underhill |
Grand Ridge |
17.64 |
3 |
10 |
Olivia Mintun |
Neoga |
17.97 |
4 |
11 |
Brittnee Wojciechowski |
Tonica |
17.66 |
2 |
12 |
Megan Duffield |
Streator Woodland |
18.00 |
3 |
13 |
Katie Klemme |
Catlin |
18.25 |
5 |
14 |
Kayla Haggart |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
18.26 |
4 |
15 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
18.85 |
1 |
16 |
Kayla Tuggle |
Morris Saratoga |
18.27 |
4 |
17 |
Brenda Overmyer |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
18.47 |
5 |
18 |
Emily Sur |
Champaign Holy Cross |
18.49 |
4 |
19 |
Brittany Orr |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
18.57 |
3 |
20 |
Courtney Doty |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
18.65 |
3 |
21 |
Ashlyn Jacquot |
Winchester |
18.71 |
2 |
22 |
Jess Reinhart |
Normal Epiphany |
18.74 |
3 |
23 |
Jalynne Young |
Monmouth ICS |
18.89 |
1 |
24 |
Rebecca Steffes |
Erie |
18.92 |
4 |
25 |
Emily Morgan |
Heyworth |
18.97 |
2 |
26 |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
18.99 |
1 |
27 |
Dominique Stegall |
Joliet Union |
19.01 |
5 |
28 |
Bethany Willey |
Carthage |
19.02 |
5 |
28 |
Emily Martin |
Oblong |
19.02 |
4 |
30 |
Alyssa Constantinidies |
New Berlin JHS |
19.11 |
2 |
31 |
Danielle Withaar |
Hinckley |
19.16 |
5 |
32 |
Mickey Victor |
Ladd |
19.20 |
3 |
33 |
Kelly Rooney |
Hinckley |
19.29 |
3 |
34 |
Courtney Van Voorhis |
LeRoy |
19.35 |
1 |
35 |
Jenna Tingleff |
Bartonville Hollis |
19.44 |
4 |
36 |
Torie Scott |
Cowden-Herrick |
19.84 |
2 |
37 |
Meredith Beoletto |
Cuba |
20.25 |
1 |
38 |
Megan Funke |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
20.42 |
2 |
39 |
Natalie Stoerger |
Argenta-Oreana |
20.86 |
5 |
40 |
Luci Lox |
Biggsville Union |
21.89 |
1 |
Semi-Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Alyssa Gray |
Bartonville Oak Grove |
16.97 |
2 |
2 |
Alexis Fennoy |
East St. Louis Jackson |
17.07 |
1 |
3 |
Andrea Appel |
Carthage |
17.33 |
2 |
4 |
Abby Rincker |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
17.40 |
1 |
5 |
Morgan Ryan |
Metamora GS |
17.40 |
2 |
6 |
Adrianne Alexander |
Delavan |
17.57 |
1 |
7 |
Taylor Lester |
Washington Beverly Manor |
17.60 |
2 |
8 |
Kenzie Mogged |
Flanagan |
17.66 |
1 |
9 |
Olivia Mintun |
Neoga |
17.62 |
2 |
10 |
Brittnee Wojciechowski |
Tonica |
17.77 |
2 |
11 |
Emily Underhill |
Grand Ridge |
17.96 |
1 |
12 |
Kayla Haggart |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
18.18 |
2 |
13 |
Megan Duffield |
Streator Woodland |
18.22 |
1 |
14 |
Kayla Tuggle |
Morris Saratoga |
18.31 |
1 |
15 |
Sierra Burris |
Easton Illini Central |
18.33 |
2 |
16 |
Katie Klemme |
Catlin |
18.79 |
1 |
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Alexis Fennoy |
East St. Louis Jackson |
16.00 |
1 |
2 |
Morgan Ryan |
Metamora GS |
16.16 |
1 |
3 |
Alyssa Gray |
Bartonville Oak Grove |
16.70 |
1 |
4 |
Andrea Appel |
Carthage |
17.11 |
1 |
5 |
Abby Rincker |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
17.25 |
1 |
6 |
Kenzie Mogged |
Flanagan |
17.26 |
1 |
7 |
Taylor Lester |
Washington Beverly Manor |
17.28 |
1 |
8 |
Adrianne Alexander |
Delavan |
17.30 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.97 |
* |
1997 |
Cahokia Wirth |
Class 7A Girls: |
53.27 |
+ |
1991 |
Venice |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Chrisman Scottland |
55.03 |
5 |
2 |
East St. Louis Jackson |
55.08 |
5 |
3 |
Assumption Central A & M |
55.69 |
4 |
4 |
Oglesby Holy Family |
56.12 |
5 |
5 |
Neoga |
56.15 |
5 |
6 |
Oblong |
56.42 |
5 |
7 |
Metamora GS |
56.46 |
4 |
8 |
Bunker Hill |
56.60 |
5 |
9 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
56.64 |
4 |
10 |
Heyworth |
56.67 |
5 |
11 |
Cerro Gordo |
57.05 |
5 |
12 |
Easton Illini Central |
57.39 |
4 |
13 |
Milford |
57.69 |
3 |
14 |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
57.74 |
3 |
15 |
Dallas City |
57.89 |
3 |
16 |
Colchester West Prairie |
57.98 |
2 |
17 |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
57.99 |
3 |
18 |
Woodhull AlWood |
58.01 |
2 |
19 |
Catlin |
58.08 |
4 |
20 |
Monmouth United |
58.16 |
2 |
21 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
58.21 |
2 |
22 |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
58.33 |
2 |
23 |
Sparland Midland |
58.47 |
3 |
24 |
Washington St. Patrick |
58.73 |
4 |
25 |
Big Rock |
58.91 |
3 |
26 |
Carthage |
59.01 |
3 |
27 |
Bartonville Oak Grove |
59.26 |
2 |
28 |
Erie |
59.73 |
2 |
29 |
Decatur Johns Hill |
59.83 |
4 |
30 |
Brimfield |
59.86 |
1 |
31 |
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
1:00.06 |
1 |
32 |
Morris Saratoga |
1:00.15 |
2 |
33 |
Bismarck-Henning |
1:00.27 |
1 |
34 |
New Berlin JHS |
1:00.52 |
1 |
35 |
Pocahontas Sorento |
1:01.14 |
1 |
36 |
Seneca |
1:01.43 |
1 |
37 |
Winchester |
1:02.37 |
4 |
38 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
1:07.54 |
3 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.56 |
* |
1987 |
Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
1:54.12 |
+ |
2003 |
Chester-East Lincoln |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:55.40 |
7 |
2 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
1:57.40 |
7 |
3 |
Henry-Senachwine |
1:57.69 |
7 |
4 |
Tuscola East Prairie |
1:58.01 |
6 |
5 |
Normal Epiphany |
1:58.35 |
5 |
6 |
Lewistown Central |
1:58.39 |
6 |
7 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
1:58.68 |
6 |
8 |
Carthage |
1:59.32 |
7 |
9 |
Winchester |
1:59.39 |
6 |
10 |
Delavan |
1:59.65 |
5 |
11 |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
1:59.76 |
7 |
12 |
LeRoy |
2:00.20 |
6 |
13 |
Palestine |
2:00.39 |
7 |
14 |
Arlington Heights St. James |
2:01.20 |
5 |
15 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
2:01.25 |
6 |
16 |
Paris Crestwood |
2:01.76 |
7 |
17 |
La Harpe |
2:02.18 |
6 |
18 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
2:02.31 |
7 |
19 |
Lexington |
2:02.73 |
6 |
20 |
Morris Saratoga |
2:03.25 |
4 |
21 |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
2:03.33 |
5 |
22 |
Elmwood |
2:03.36 |
4 |
23 |
Fisher |
2:03.65 |
5 |
24 |
Princeville |
2:03.68 |
5 |
25 |
Mt. Olive |
2:03.73 |
4 |
26 |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
2:03.97 |
5 |
27 |
Erie |
2:04.64 |
3 |
28 |
Washington Central |
2:04.75 |
4 |
29 |
Donovan |
2:04.92 |
3 |
30 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
2:05.28 |
4 |
31 |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
2:05.42 |
5 |
32 |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
2:05.86 |
2 |
33 |
Newton St. Thomas |
2:05.89 |
3 |
34 |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
2:06.03 |
4 |
35 |
Hamilton |
2:06.12 |
3 |
36 |
Peoria Heights Christian |
2:06.26 |
2 |
37 |
Cissna Park |
2:06.42 |
4 |
38 |
Warsaw |
2:06.68 |
2 |
39 |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:07.25 |
4 |
40 |
Ladd |
2:07.51 |
3 |
41 |
Metamora GS |
2:07.73 |
3 |
42 |
Rockdale |
2:08.60 |
2 |
43 |
Griggsville-Perry |
2:08.86 |
3 |
44 |
Easton Illini Central |
2:09.38 |
2 |
45 |
Chrisman Scottland |
2:09.48 |
3 |
46 |
Bartonville Hollis |
2:11.26 |
1 |
47 |
Catlin |
2:11.95 |
2 |
48 |
DePue |
2:13.23 |
1 |
49 |
Virginia |
2:14.78 |
1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 7A Girls: |
4:26.35 |
+ |
2004 |
Avon |
|
Finals |
|
School |
|
H |
1 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:32.25 |
5 |
2 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
4:33.00 |
5 |
3 |
Bismarck-Henning |
4:37.22 |
5 |
4 |
Tuscola East Prairie |
4:38.87 |
5 |
5 |
Colchester West Prairie |
4:40.14 |
5 |
6 |
Carthage |
4:41.62 |
4 |
7 |
Paris Crestwood |
4:42.23 |
5 |
8 |
Washington Central |
4:42.45 |
4 |
9 |
Lexington |
4:42.88 |
5 |
10 |
La Harpe |
4:43.09 |
4 |
11 |
Hinckley |
4:46.46 |
3 |
12 |
Elmwood |
4:46.51 |
4 |
13 |
East St. Louis Jackson |
4:47.04 |
4 |
14 |
Bunker Hill |
4:47.86 |
3 |
15 |
Normal Epiphany |
4:47.93 |
4 |
16 |
Wyoming Stark County |
4:49.61 |
4 |
17 |
Flanagan |
4:50.23 |
2 |
18 |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
4:51.24 |
5 |
19 |
Bartonville Hollis |
4:51.46 |
3 |
20 |
Catlin |
4:53.03 |
3 |
21 |
Girard |
4:53.76 |
4 |
22 |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
4:55.88 |
2 |
23 |
Effingham St. Anthony |
4:56.68 |
2 |
24 |
Dallas City |
4:57.58 |
3 |
25 |
Peoria Heights Christian |
4:57.67 |
2 |
26 |
Erie |
4:58.68 |
3 |
27 |
Easton Illini Central |
4:59.49 |
2 |
28 |
Morris Saratoga |
5:01.25 |
3 |
29 |
Gardner |
5:01.57 |
3 |
30 |
Donovan |
5:02.67 |
2 |
31 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
5:04.04 |
1 |
32 |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
5:05.69 |
2 |
33 |
Newton St. Thomas |
5:08.10 |
2 |
34 |
DePue |
5:10.25 |
1 |
35 |
Waterman Indian Creek |
5:10.60 |
1 |
Girls High Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-04 |
* |
1981 |
Lynn McMillan, Chatham Glenwood |
Class 7A Girls: |
5-02.5 |
+ |
2003 |
Tegan Keller, Flanagan |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Brittney Algar |
Lexington |
4-09 |
1 |
2 |
Jobi Banas |
Bartonville Hollis |
4-07 |
1 |
3 |
Shannon Zimmerman |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
4-06 |
1 |
4 |
Emily Underhill |
Grand Ridge |
4-04 |
1 |
5 |
Amber McCormick |
Chrisman Scottland |
4-04 |
1 |
5 |
Jacki McKown |
Brimfield |
4-04 |
1 |
5 |
Jordan Milroy |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
4-04 |
1 |
5 |
Macy Miller |
Neoga |
4-04 |
1 |
9 |
Emily Sosey |
Lewistown Central |
4-04 |
1 |
9 |
Jenna Daugherty |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
4-04 |
1 |
11 |
Paige Tieman |
Champaign St. Matthew |
4-04 |
1 |
12 |
Carly Norton |
Normal Epiphany |
4-04 |
1 |
12 |
Jenna Thorp |
Hinckley |
4-04 |
1 |
12 |
Kalie Bainter |
Lewistown Central |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Julie Fetters |
Cissna Park |
4-04 |
1 |
16 |
Casey Holland |
Bunker Hill |
4-02 |
1 |
16 |
Katelyn Griffin |
Erie |
4-02 |
1 |
16 |
Samantha Golden |
Cerro Gordo |
4-02 |
1 |
19 |
Breana Berdis |
Rockdale |
4-02 |
1 |
19 |
Grace Adams |
Girard |
4-02 |
1 |
19 |
Lacey McMillen |
Warsaw |
4-02 |
1 |
22 |
Alyssa Harms |
Spring Bay Riverview |
4-02 |
1 |
22 |
Kelsey Davis |
Heyworth |
4-02 |
1 |
22 |
Stacy Gilles |
Spring Bay Riverview |
4-02 |
1 |
-- |
Alyssa Winchester |
Ottawa Wallace |
F |
1 |
-- |
Amber Steen |
Dallas City |
F |
1 |
-- |
Anne Rauschert |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
F |
1 |
-- |
Bree McKinney |
Peoria St. Mark |
F |
1 |
-- |
Brooklyn Hlafka |
Bunker Hill |
F |
1 |
-- |
Cassie Rickert |
Big Rock |
F |
1 |
-- |
Dana Belcher |
Decatur Our Lady Of Lourdes |
F |
1 |
-- |
Grace Burris |
Springfield Christian |
F |
1 |
-- |
Hanna Ferrell |
Elmwood |
F |
1 |
-- |
Kailey Maddox |
Earlville Harding |
F |
1 |
-- |
Kayla Conrod |
Morris Saratoga |
F |
1 |
-- |
Lindsay Connor |
Heyworth |
F |
1 |
-- |
Nichole Sies |
Pocahontas Sorento |
F |
1 |
-- |
Randi Cookus |
Danville St. Paul |
F |
1 |
Girls Pole Vault 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-00 |
* |
2004 |
Megan Murphy, Casey-Westfield |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Emily Clay |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
7-11 |
1 |
2 |
Morgan Ryan |
Metamora GS |
7-09 |
1 |
3 |
Katelyn Garrison |
Erie |
6-09 |
1 |
4 |
Jillian Biswell |
Colchester West Prairie |
6-07 |
1 |
5 |
Jessica Burke |
Colchester West Prairie |
6-05 |
1 |
6 |
Anna Stiker |
Waterman Indian Creek |
6-03 |
1 |
7 |
Natalie Harper |
Waterman Indian Creek |
6-00 |
1 |
8 |
Jordyn VanTine |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
5-06 |
1 |
-- |
Sarah Turpen |
Metamora GS |
F |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes, Joliet Hufford |
Class 7A Girls: |
16-03.5 |
+ |
2002 |
Dawn Kernich, Mt. Olive |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Jessica Brito |
Bismarck-Henning |
15-03.5 |
3 |
2 |
Alexis Fennoy |
East St. Louis Jackson |
15-03.5 |
4 |
3 |
Linda Dunne |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
15-03.5 |
2 |
4 |
Jocelyn Kindred |
Chrisman Scottland |
15-00 |
4 |
5 |
Katie Anderson |
Palestine |
14-10.5 |
4 |
6 |
Allie Piper |
Paris Crestwood |
14-10.5 |
4 |
7 |
Mickey Victor |
Ladd |
14-10.25 |
3 |
8 |
Megan Duffield |
Streator Woodland |
14-08.25 |
2 |
9 |
Lauren Adcock |
Assumption Central A & M |
14-06 |
4 |
10 |
Lauren Cash |
Pekin St. Joseph |
14-04.75 |
2 |
11 |
Raechel Buckner |
Tuscola East Prairie |
14-02.5 |
4 |
12 |
Courtney Doty |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
14-01 |
3 |
13 |
Jobi Banas |
Bartonville Hollis |
14-01 |
4 |
14 |
Rebecca Gillen |
Monmouth ICS |
14-00 |
2 |
15 |
Morgan Litterly |
Elkhart |
13-11.5 |
3 |
16 |
Kelsi Anderson |
Stewardson-Strasburg |
13-11.5 |
4 |
17 |
Jenna Daugherty |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
13-10.25 |
3 |
18 |
Kayla Conrod |
Morris Saratoga |
13-10 |
1 |
19 |
Stephanie Pruitt |
Bunker Hill |
13-09 |
1 |
20 |
Calla Niebrugge |
Newton St. Thomas |
13-08.5 |
3 |
21 |
Jenna Tingleff |
Bartonville Hollis |
13-08 |
2 |
22 |
Sarah Fabry |
Wyoming Stark County |
13-07 |
2 |
23 |
Jeni Menssen |
LeRoy |
13-06.5 |
2 |
24 |
Jackie Carter |
Tuscola East Prairie |
13-06.5 |
2 |
25 |
Megan Pagel |
Windsor |
13-06.5 |
4 |
26 |
Alexandra Bechtel |
Champaign St. Matthew |
13-06 |
3 |
27 |
Mallory Steffen |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
13-05.5 |
4 |
28 |
Taylor Lester |
Washington Beverly Manor |
13-05.5 |
1 |
29 |
Adrianne Alexander |
Delavan |
13-05 |
1 |
30 |
Emily Morgan |
Heyworth |
13-04.5 |
2 |
31 |
Sara Peach |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
13-04.5 |
3 |
32 |
Katie Davis |
Arthur |
13-02 |
4 |
33 |
Chelsea Picken |
Easton Illini Central |
13-02 |
3 |
34 |
Abbie Markley |
Avon |
13-01 |
1 |
35 |
Brogan Uphoff |
Assumption Central A & M |
13-00 |
2 |
36 |
Alycia Welch |
Grand Ridge |
12-11.25 |
1 |
37 |
Alyssa Tomaszewski |
LaSalle Dimmick |
12-11 |
1 |
38 |
Jaden Bower |
Payson Seymour |
12-10.5 |
1 |
39 |
Maxzine Rossler |
Big Rock |
12-10.5 |
1 |
40 |
Sara Gorham |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
12-09.5 |
1 |
41 |
Tabitha Hughes |
Saunemin |
12-08 |
2 |
42 |
Taylor Krick |
Oblong |
12-07 |
3 |
43 |
Whitney Potter |
Paris Crestwood |
12-06.5 |
3 |
44 |
Macy Miller |
Neoga |
12-06.25 |
2 |
45 |
Abbie Thompson |
Hamilton |
12-03.75 |
1 |
46 |
Kelsey Knox |
Cuba |
12-03 |
1 |
47 |
Ashley Neef |
Fisher |
11-01.5 |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
37-11.75 |
* |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd, Leland |
Class 7A Girls: |
32-07 |
+ |
2003 |
Kelsey Harper, Mt. Sterling Brown Co. |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Emali Porter |
Neponset |
29-02.5 |
3 |
2 |
Marley Hall |
Hamilton |
29-01.75 |
3 |
3 |
Erin McConnell |
Pekin St. Joseph |
28-05.25 |
2 |
4 |
Dana Wright |
Matteson Yates |
27-06 |
3 |
5 |
Haley Bryan |
Avon |
27-06 |
2 |
6 |
Missy Baker |
Seneca |
27-04.75 |
1 |
7 |
Amber Eisha |
Gardner |
27-03.75 |
2 |
8 |
Erica Jenkins |
Lexington |
27-02.5 |
1 |
9 |
Samantha Owens |
Decatur Johns Hill |
27-01.75 |
2 |
10 |
Jenni Weller |
Piper City Tri-Point |
26-10 |
2 |
11 |
Katie Coffman |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
26-09.5 |
3 |
12 |
Olivia Mintun |
Neoga |
26-09 |
3 |
13 |
Courtney McKown |
Cuba |
26-08.75 |
2 |
14 |
Michelle Meyer |
Carrollton GS |
26-08 |
3 |
15 |
Jessica Siverly |
Carthage |
26-07 |
1 |
16 |
Kya Kelly |
Neponset |
26-05.5 |
3 |
17 |
Casey Henson |
Chrisman Scottland |
26-04.75 |
2 |
18 |
Sara Monson |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
26-04.75 |
3 |
19 |
Shanelle Scott |
East St. Louis Jackson |
26-03.75 |
3 |
20 |
Gabrielle Riley |
Peoria White |
26-03.5 |
2 |
21 |
Tara Adams |
Williamsfield |
26-03 |
3 |
22 |
Kenzie Mogged |
Flanagan |
26-02.75 |
1 |
23 |
Jenni Free |
Bismarck-Henning |
26-02 |
2 |
24 |
Alex Mann |
Big Rock |
26-01.5 |
1 |
25 |
Melanie Thompson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
25-11 |
3 |
26 |
Jenna Thorp |
Hinckley |
25-06 |
2 |
27 |
Faith Stout |
Catlin |
25-05.5 |
3 |
28 |
Ashley Roller |
Girard |
25-05.25 |
2 |
29 |
Alberta Danley |
New Holland-Middletown |
25-04.75 |
1 |
30 |
Katie Parker |
Colchester West Prairie |
25-04.25 |
1 |
31 |
Lauren Bauer |
Cissna Park |
25-03.75 |
2 |
32 |
Taylor Brace |
Washington Central |
24-11.25 |
2 |
33 |
Tabitha Oary |
Washington Beverly Manor |
24-06.75 |
1 |
34 |
Jessica` Bridges |
Peoria Norwood |
24-04.5 |
1 |
35 |
Mary Jo Bushur |
Effingham St. Anthony |
23-11 |
1 |
36 |
Stephanie O'Malley |
Seneca |
22-11.5 |
1 |
37 |
Dillon Cool |
Sigel St. Michael's |
22-10.25 |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow, Springfield Washington |
Class 7A Girls: |
101-07 |
+ |
2004 |
Kelsi Hoey, Tuscola East Prairie |
|
Finals |
|
Name |
School |
|
H |
1 |
Melanie Thompson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
88-05 |
2 |
2 |
Marley Hall |
Hamilton |
86-11 |
2 |
3 |
Kelly Buresh |
Annawan |
84-10 |
2 |
4 |
Rebecca Gillen |
Monmouth ICS |
84-07 |
3 |
5 |
Jenni Free |
Bismarck-Henning |
84-03 |
3 |
6 |
Dana Wright |
Matteson Yates |
83-06 |
3 |
7 |
Caitlin Shoup |
Warsaw |
83-03 |
2 |
8 |
Kathryn Patton |
Sidell Jamaica |
82-03 |
3 |
9 |
Shanelle Scott |
East St. Louis Jackson |
80-00 |
3 |
10 |
Shelby Lust |
Bement |
79-04 |
3 |
11 |
Olivia Mintun |
Neoga |
79-01 |
3 |
12 |
Casey Henson |
Chrisman Scottland |
78-09 |
3 |
13 |
Brigitte Klein |
Cherry |
78-06 |
3 |
14 |
Faith Stout |
Catlin |
77-05 |
3 |
15 |
Shelby Helfrich |
Atwood-Hammond |
77-04 |
3 |
16 |
Samantha Dovin |
Grand Ridge |
76-09 |
2 |
17 |
Abby Hill |
St. Elmo |
74-01 |
1 |
18 |
Elizabeth Harfst |
Saunemin |
73-05 |
2 |
19 |
Jessica Leifheit |
Big Rock |
73-04 |
1 |
20 |
Megan Bergerud |
Virginia |
73-02 |
3 |
21 |
Krystal Van Doren |
Grand Ridge |
72-05 |
1 |
22 |
Lisa Adden |
Mt. Olive |
72-00 |
2 |
23 |
Danyelle English |
Woodhull AlWood |
71-11 |
2 |
24 |
Shelby Duitsman |
Ogden |
71-10 |
2 |
25 |
Erin McConnell |
Pekin St. Joseph |
71-09 |
1 |
26 |
Natalie Marchal |
Metamora St. Mary's |
70-08 |
1 |
27 |
Jordan Weth |
Normal Epiphany |
70-00 |
1 |
28 |
Haley Bryan |
Avon |
69-03 |
1 |
29 |
Taylor Brace |
Washington Central |
69-02 |
2 |
30 |
Elle Wrobleski |
LaSalle Dimmick |
68-11 |
1 |
31 |
Molly Lovell |
Peoria Norwood |
68-05 |
2 |
32 |
Ashley Robertson |
Royal Prairieview |
68-01 |
2 |
33 |
Elaine Taylor |
Gibson City Melvin-Sibley |
67-05 |
2 |
34 |
Aly Dial |
Assumption Central A & M |
63-07 |
3 |
35 |
Haley Cook |
Elmwood |
63-06 |
1 |
36 |
Amber Eisha |
Gardner |
63-01 |
1 |
37 |
Madeline Jiardina |
New Berlin JHS |
62-02 |
2 |
38 |
Alex Mann |
Big Rock |
58-11 |
1 |
39 |
Dillon Cool |
Sigel St. Michael's |
56-01 |
1 |
40 |
Breann Morton |
Bartonville Hollis |
49-02 |
1 |