Last updated 5/21/2011 5:11:15 PM |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.36 |
* |
2009 |
Aaliyah Brown,
Matteson Huth |
Class 8AA Girls: |
12.36 |
+ |
2009 |
Aaliyah Brown,
Metteson Huth |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Tyjuana Eason |
Kankakee JHS |
12.96 |
5 |
2 |
Jemiya Bates |
Kankakee JHS |
12.97 |
1 |
3 |
Jessica Watkins |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
13.04 |
3 |
4 |
Brittny Ellis |
Gurnee Viking |
13.08 |
2 |
5 |
Asha Wallace |
Romeoville Lukancic |
13.14 |
6 |
6 |
De'Ja Davis |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.44 |
4 |
7 |
Alexis Brooks |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
13.02 |
1 |
8 |
Nijia McNamee |
East St. Louis Clark |
13.21 |
5 |
9 |
Whitney Learned |
Normal Chiddix |
13.22 |
6 |
10 |
Mackenzie McClintock |
Chatham Glenwood |
13.34 |
3 |
11 |
Talesha Scott |
Carlinville |
13.57 |
4 |
12 |
Laura Bjankini |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
13.66 |
2 |
13 |
Janae Cox |
Bourbonnais UGC |
13.22 |
1 |
14 |
Emily Neuhauser |
Sullivan |
13.30 |
5 |
15 |
Kiera Thorpe |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
13.31 |
5 |
16 |
Desiree Isaac |
Danville North Ridge |
13.44 |
3 |
17 |
Morgan Adducci |
Northbrook Wood Oaks |
13.45 |
3 |
18 |
Chasz Wells |
Harvey Brooks |
13.46 |
3 |
19 |
Delaney Duncan |
Galesburg Churchill |
13.50 |
5 |
20 |
Emone Davis |
Danville South View |
13.59 |
4 |
21 |
Alexa Laureano |
Wheeling Holmes |
13.60 |
4 |
22 |
Alexis Wagner |
Loves Park Harlem |
13.64 |
6 |
23 |
Mona Stout |
Dunlap Valley MS |
13.73 |
2 |
24 |
Shannon Walsh |
Algonquin Heineman |
13.76 |
5 |
25 |
Brooke Carroll |
Mendota Northbrook |
13.77 |
1 |
26 |
Paige Wogen |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
13.79 |
2 |
27 |
Breana Williams |
Springfield Washington |
13.83 |
2 |
28 |
Komiyah Martin |
Oak Park Julian |
13.84 |
2 |
28 |
Shannon Propst |
Mt. Zion |
13.84 |
3 |
30 |
Jill Crabtree |
Pekin Edison |
13.85 |
6 |
31 |
Savannah Cranford |
Dunlap Valley MS |
13.89 |
1 |
32 |
Hannah Nail |
Litchfield |
13.93 |
5 |
33 |
Madison Henry |
Marshall JHS |
13.94 |
3 |
34 |
Katherine Strong |
Chicago Heights Washington |
13.95 |
4 |
35 |
Ibreshia Wheeler |
Decatur Stephen Decatur |
13.97 |
6 |
36 |
Rachel Westendorf |
Teutopolis |
14.00 |
1 |
37 |
Nia Hunt |
Oak Park Julian |
14.11 |
4 |
38 |
Morgan Zacharias |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
14.19 |
6 |
39 |
Katelyn Peterson |
Galesburg Churchill |
14.24 |
6 |
40 |
Aleah Furcron |
Plano |
14.25 |
1 |
41 |
Madison Lape |
Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
14.34 |
4 |
42 |
Hannah Duvall |
Mundelein Carl Sandburg |
14.68 |
2 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brittny Ellis |
Gurnee Viking |
12.92 |
1 |
2 |
Jessica Watkins |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
12.94 |
2 |
3 |
Tyjuana Eason |
Kankakee JHS |
13.05 |
1 |
4 |
Alexis Brooks |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
13.07 |
2 |
5 |
Jemiya Bates |
Kankakee JHS |
13.16 |
2 |
6 |
Asha Wallace |
Romeoville Lukancic |
13.17 |
1 |
7 |
Emily Neuhauser |
Sullivan |
13.32 |
2 |
8 |
Whitney Learned |
Normal Chiddix |
13.40 |
1 |
9 |
Talesha Scott |
Carlinville |
13.38 |
2 |
10 |
Kiera Thorpe |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
13.39 |
2 |
11 |
De'Ja Davis |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.46 |
2 |
12 |
Mackenzie McClintock |
Chatham Glenwood |
13.49 |
2 |
13 |
Janae Cox |
Bourbonnais UGC |
13.57 |
1 |
14 |
Nijia McNamee |
East St. Louis Clark |
13.58 |
1 |
15 |
Desiree Isaac |
Danville North Ridge |
13.62 |
1 |
16 |
Laura Bjankini |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
13.82 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brittny Ellis |
Gurnee Viking |
12.78 |
1 |
2 |
Jessica Watkins |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
13.05 |
1 |
3 |
Asha Wallace |
Romeoville Lukancic |
13.10 |
1 |
4 |
Tyjuana Eason |
Kankakee JHS |
13.34 |
1 |
5 |
Whitney Learned |
Normal Chiddix |
13.37 |
1 |
6 |
Jemiya Bates |
Kankakee JHS |
13.52 |
1 |
7 |
Emily Neuhauser |
Sullivan |
13.54 |
1 |
8 |
Alexis Brooks |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
13.55 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.25 |
* |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
Class 8AA Girls: |
25.34 |
+ |
2004 |
Kiara Clark-Lewis ,
Rantoul Eater |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jessica Watkins |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
25.96 |
5 |
2 |
Emily Neuhauser |
Sullivan |
26.03 |
5 |
3 |
Asha Wallace |
Romeoville Lukancic |
26.16 |
5 |
4 |
Jemiya Bates |
Kankakee JHS |
26.20 |
5 |
5 |
Janae Cox |
Bourbonnais UGC |
26.50 |
5 |
6 |
Antoinette Broughton |
Matteson Huth |
26.57 |
4 |
7 |
Whitney Learned |
Normal Chiddix |
26.58 |
4 |
8 |
De'Ja Davis |
Cahokia Wirth |
26.66 |
2 |
9 |
Earlicia Shaw |
Cahokia Wirth |
26.73 |
3 |
10 |
Alexis Brooks |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
26.98 |
5 |
11 |
Mackenzie McClintock |
Chatham Glenwood |
27.02 |
4 |
12 |
Mona Stout |
Dunlap Valley MS |
27.28 |
1 |
12 |
Morgan Adducci |
Northbrook Wood Oaks |
27.28 |
4 |
14 |
Kiera Weir |
Springfield Franklin |
27.35 |
5 |
15 |
Alexis Wagner |
Loves Park Harlem |
27.45 |
3 |
16 |
Delaney Duncan |
Galesburg Churchill |
27.53 |
1 |
16 |
Kaltrina Ismaili |
Sugar Grove Harter |
27.53 |
2 |
18 |
Chasz Wells |
Harvey Brooks |
27.57 |
3 |
19 |
Lindsey Kieser |
Normal Parkside |
27.60 |
3 |
20 |
Paige Wogen |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
27.62 |
4 |
21 |
Talesha Scott |
Carlinville |
27.65 |
5 |
22 |
Alexa Laureano |
Wheeling Holmes |
27.68 |
4 |
23 |
Megan Weichman |
Teutopolis |
27.70 |
3 |
24 |
Chloe Boench |
Oak Park Julian |
27.72 |
4 |
25 |
Nia Hunt |
Oak Park Julian |
27.73 |
4 |
26 |
Mykita Clemmons |
Decatur Stephen Decatur |
27.75 |
2 |
27 |
Emily Schaer |
McHenry Parkland |
27.80 |
3 |
28 |
Shannon Walsh |
Algonquin Heineman |
27.93 |
2 |
29 |
Shannon Propst |
Mt. Zion |
27.98 |
3 |
30 |
Hannah Stone |
Tolono Unity |
28.13 |
3 |
31 |
Devin Kappie |
Antioch |
28.31 |
1 |
32 |
Madeline See |
Mahomet-Seymour |
28.33 |
2 |
33 |
Hannah Arnold |
Port Byron Riverdale |
28.38 |
2 |
34 |
Kamryn McCabe |
Stronghurst West Central |
28.70 |
1 |
35 |
Madison Lape |
Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
28.78 |
1 |
36 |
Natalee Roberts |
Piasa Southwestern |
28.85 |
2 |
37 |
Cassie Somers |
Forrest Prairie Central |
29.00 |
1 |
38 |
Rachel Fink |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
29.35 |
1 |
39 |
Rayonia Young |
Chicago Heights Washington |
29.57 |
1 |
-- |
Morgan Zacharias |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
-- |
2 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
57.04 |
* |
2009 |
Dee Byrd,
Normal Kingsley |
Class 8AA Girls: |
58.14 |
+ |
2008 |
Megan Paul,
Mundelein Fremont |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Brittny Ellis |
Gurnee Viking |
58.68 |
6 |
2 |
Nijia McNamee |
East St. Louis Clark |
59.48 |
5 |
3 |
Brittani Griesbaum |
Antioch |
1:00.65 |
6 |
4 |
Danielle Griesbaum |
Antioch |
1:01.59 |
6 |
5 |
Brooke Carroll |
Mendota Northbrook |
1:01.69 |
4 |
5 |
Kiera Thorpe |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
1:01.69 |
5 |
7 |
Courtney Pence |
Springfield Franklin |
1:01.77 |
6 |
8 |
Hannah Boehme |
Taylorville JHS |
1:01.89 |
5 |
9 |
McKenzie Skaggs |
Farmington Central |
1:02.29 |
3 |
10 |
Emily Karl |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
1:02.75 |
5 |
11 |
Reilly Kuhn |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
1:02.79 |
4 |
12 |
Delaney Mahoney |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
1:02.90 |
6 |
13 |
Mady McCarty |
Springfield Lincoln |
1:02.92 |
6 |
14 |
Morgan Cherry |
Robinson Nuttall |
1:03.10 |
5 |
15 |
Caitlin McCain |
Williamsville |
1:03.12 |
5 |
16 |
Tessa Holland |
Wenona Fieldcrest |
1:03.29 |
6 |
17 |
Alexis Yoggerst |
Riverton |
1:03.30 |
6 |
17 |
Cassie Miller |
Normal Chiddix |
1:03.30 |
5 |
19 |
Lakin Goodman |
Morrison JHS |
1:03.54 |
4 |
20 |
Stephanie Bergren |
Barrington Station |
1:03.75 |
5 |
21 |
Quincy McSweeney |
Eureka |
1:03.79 |
4 |
22 |
Ashley Raehsler |
New Lenox Martino |
1:03.83 |
4 |
23 |
Emma Dempsey |
Oak Park Brooks |
1:04.03 |
4 |
24 |
Michelle Schmidt |
Teutopolis |
1:04.05 |
2 |
25 |
Jessie Sanford |
Wheeling Holmes |
1:04.32 |
3 |
26 |
Brooke Weiss |
Greenville |
1:04.42 |
3 |
27 |
Megan Krolak |
Peru Parkside |
1:04.43 |
4 |
28 |
Kylee Bielser |
Stronghurst West Central |
1:04.62 |
2 |
29 |
Courtney Diddell |
Sugar Grove Harter |
1:04.87 |
3 |
30 |
Mackenzie Gallagher |
Normal Parkside |
1:05.35 |
4 |
31 |
Twinkle Mehta |
Mahomet-Seymour |
1:05.61 |
3 |
32 |
Angelique Hamilton |
Chicago Heights Washington |
1:05.70 |
1 |
33 |
Jori Palzer |
Belvidere South |
1:06.14 |
2 |
34 |
Mikala Barrett |
Homewood Hart |
1:06.18 |
1 |
35 |
Maggie Sullivan |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
1:06.37 |
3 |
36 |
Carley Kulenkamp |
Carlinville |
1:06.55 |
2 |
37 |
Shannon Brown |
Danville North Ridge |
1:06.64 |
2 |
38 |
Delaney Pruitt |
Johnsburg JHS |
1:06.69 |
3 |
39 |
Hannah Combs |
Shorewood Troy |
1:07.85 |
1 |
40 |
Carly Trepanier |
Manteno |
1:08.20 |
2 |
41 |
Alexus Haynes |
Clifton Nash |
1:10.03 |
3 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.60 |
* |
2009 |
Julie James,
El Paso-Gridley |
Class 8AA Girls: |
2:16.60 |
+ |
2009 |
Julie James,
El Paso-Gridley |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
McKayla Harder |
Mt. Zion |
2:17.49 |
3 |
2 |
Cassie Mundekis |
Green Valley Midwest Central |
2:21.22 |
3 |
3 |
Meredith Mimi Smith |
Wilmette JHS |
2:23.73 |
3 |
4 |
Cassie Miller |
Normal Chiddix |
2:24.74 |
3 |
5 |
Alexis Jakubowski |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
2:26.60 |
3 |
6 |
Andrea Gordon |
Normal Parkside |
2:27.16 |
3 |
7 |
Erica Rideout |
Chatham Glenwood |
2:27.17 |
3 |
8 |
Megan Shaffer |
Mattoon |
2:28.06 |
3 |
9 |
Christy Hulett |
Normal Parkside |
2:28.16 |
3 |
10 |
Allison Verville |
Dunlap Valley MS |
2:28.26 |
2 |
11 |
Haley Beaumont |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
2:28.99 |
2 |
12 |
Taylor Mueller |
Chatham Glenwood |
2:29.11 |
2 |
13 |
Maggie Utgaard |
Monticello |
2:29.96 |
3 |
14 |
Hailey Dammeier |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
2:30.84 |
3 |
15 |
Rineka Simmons |
East St. Louis Clark |
2:31.56 |
2 |
16 |
Megan Bailey |
Mt. Zion |
2:32.43 |
3 |
17 |
Kelly Meehleib |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
2:32.51 |
2 |
18 |
Carley Lutzow |
Belvidere Central |
2:33.22 |
1 |
19 |
Emma Barnett |
Barrington Prairie |
2:34.08 |
2 |
20 |
Teal Burnett |
Marshall JHS |
2:34.83 |
2 |
21 |
Allison Hewitt |
Jacksonville Turner |
2:35.13 |
2 |
22 |
Erica Bailey |
Edwardsville Liberty |
2:36.15 |
2 |
23 |
Elizabeth Madison |
Normal Kingsley |
2:37.76 |
3 |
24 |
Madison Jurcenko |
Sugar Grove Harter |
2:37.97 |
2 |
25 |
Abby Jockisch |
Dunlap Valley MS |
2:38.90 |
1 |
26 |
Daniella Mack |
Belvidere South |
2:39.02 |
1 |
27 |
Kenzie Dodds |
Tolono Unity |
2:39.08 |
2 |
28 |
Tayler Bauer |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
2:39.76 |
1 |
29 |
Natalie Waters |
New Lenox Liberty |
2:40.02 |
2 |
30 |
Amber Campen |
Farmington Central |
2:40.21 |
1 |
31 |
Leah Nehila |
Lake Villa Palombi |
2:41.96 |
1 |
32 |
Mercedes Sanchez |
Sterling Challand |
2:41.99 |
2 |
33 |
Mary Mercurio |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
2:42.64 |
1 |
34 |
Abbie Jessup |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
2:42.75 |
2 |
35 |
Colleen Coyle |
Shorewood Troy |
2:43.54 |
1 |
36 |
Anna Konczak |
Peru Parkside |
2:43.55 |
3 |
37 |
Karina Perez |
Harvey Brooks |
2:47.51 |
1 |
38 |
Sarah Goers |
Beecher |
2:49.16 |
1 |
39 |
Lauren Mansfield |
Flossmoor Parker |
2:50.40 |
1 |
40 |
Noemi Raya |
Beardstown MS |
2:52.58 |
1 |
41 |
Alex Manley |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
2:55.97 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:04.91 |
* |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert ,
Carthage |
Class 8AA Girls: |
5:07.84 |
+ |
1994 |
Ruth Kipping ,
Quincy |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Meredith Mimi Smith |
Wilmette JHS |
5:05.26 + |
3 |
2 |
McKayla Harder |
Mt. Zion |
5:07.57 + |
3 |
3 |
Allison Verville |
Dunlap Valley MS |
5:19.90 |
3 |
4 |
Taylor Mueller |
Chatham Glenwood |
5:21.53 |
3 |
5 |
Alexis Jakubowski |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
5:22.57 |
3 |
6 |
Cassie Mundekis |
Green Valley Midwest Central |
5:25.15 |
3 |
7 |
Megan Shaffer |
Mattoon |
5:30.57 |
3 |
8 |
Kelly Meehleib |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
5:31.47 |
3 |
9 |
Megan Bailey |
Mt. Zion |
5:33.84 |
3 |
10 |
Emma Barnett |
Barrington Prairie |
5:34.77 |
2 |
11 |
Molly Yockey |
Shelbyville Moulton |
5:36.57 |
2 |
12 |
Andrea Gordon |
Normal Parkside |
5:36.81 |
3 |
13 |
Sara Piller |
Normal Parkside |
5:38.61 |
3 |
14 |
Carley Lutzow |
Belvidere Central |
5:43.41 |
2 |
15 |
Elizabeth Lynn |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
5:44.43 |
2 |
16 |
Aislinn Lodwig |
Sugar Grove Harter |
5:44.46 |
2 |
17 |
Samantha Hershman |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
5:45.00 |
2 |
18 |
Lesly Rocha |
Peru Parkside |
5:46.38 |
2 |
19 |
Erica Bailey |
Edwardsville Liberty |
5:47.67 |
3 |
20 |
Natalie Waters |
New Lenox Liberty |
5:52.23 |
3 |
21 |
Abby Jockisch |
Dunlap Valley MS |
5:53.39 |
2 |
22 |
Caroline Zaworski |
Buffalo Grove Cooper |
5:57.42 |
1 |
23 |
Taylor Pohlman |
Springfield St. Agnes |
5:57.79 |
2 |
24 |
Geneva Lee |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
5:59.21 |
1 |
25 |
Kelly Nylen |
Manhattan |
6:00.86 |
2 |
26 |
Alexandria Quarton |
Litchfield |
6:02.71 |
2 |
27 |
Katie Constantino |
Algonquin Heineman |
6:03.68 |
1 |
28 |
Amber Campen |
Farmington Central |
6:04.46 |
1 |
29 |
Keely Doran |
Channahon |
6:06.32 |
2 |
30 |
Emily Cleveland |
Danville North Ridge |
6:07.96 |
1 |
31 |
Mercedes Sanchez |
Sterling Challand |
6:09.69 |
2 |
32 |
Sierra Brenciaglia |
Quincy |
6:10.00 |
1 |
33 |
Morgan Landon |
Carlinville |
6:15.52 |
1 |
34 |
Karina Perez |
Harvey Brooks |
6:16.21 |
1 |
35 |
Stephanie Vazquez |
Belvidere Central |
6:21.04 |
1 |
36 |
Mia Guzinski |
Flossmoor Parker |
6:24.58 |
1 |
37 |
Katelyn McTaggart |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
6:42.02 |
1 |
38 |
Abigayle Gawthorp |
St. Joseph |
6:47.75 |
1 |
39 |
Hailey Garlich |
Beecher |
7:00.13 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.71 |
* |
2007 |
Timeka Watkins,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8AA Girls: |
14.71 |
+ |
2007 |
Timeka Watkins,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Elise Hocking |
Mahomet-Seymour |
16.45 |
2 |
2 |
Vicki Young |
Cahokia Wirth |
16.49 |
4 |
3 |
Lillia Edwards |
Sycamore |
16.50 |
5 |
3 |
Mary Puzauskas |
Normal Parkside |
16.50 |
3 |
5 |
Lauren Copeland |
Flossmoor Parker |
16.65 |
6 |
6 |
Alexis Yoggerst |
Riverton |
16.94 |
1 |
7 |
Ranesja Woods |
New Lenox Martino |
16.50 |
4 |
8 |
Hannah Vanderheyden |
Geneseo MS |
16.64 |
3 |
9 |
Emily Schmidt |
Algonquin Heineman |
16.75 |
6 |
10 |
Blair Coughenour |
Lake Zurich North |
16.93 |
2 |
11 |
Natalie Jarrett |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
17.21 |
1 |
12 |
Anna Wise |
Geneseo MS |
17.50 |
5 |
13 |
Taylor Prieboy |
Channahon |
16.95 |
3 |
14 |
Taylor Hartman |
Herscher Limestone |
17.11 |
4 |
15 |
Autumn Harris |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
17.15 |
6 |
16 |
Gabby Anglin |
Metamora GS |
17.19 |
4 |
17 |
Courtney Manning |
Normal Chiddix |
17.20 |
2 |
18 |
Mallory Dashiell |
Marshall JHS |
17.30 |
2 |
19 |
Sarah Dupont |
Piasa Southwestern |
17.31 |
6 |
20 |
Kayla Bridgeman |
Washington MS |
17.39 |
3 |
20 |
Krissy Williams |
Rushville Schuyler Industry |
17.39 |
1 |
22 |
Natasha Stalets |
Pana JHS |
17.43 |
6 |
23 |
Aileana Rawlins |
Beardstown MS |
17.44 |
4 |
24 |
Tori Deardorff |
Blue Mound Meridian |
17.51 |
1 |
25 |
Miranda Koehler |
Springfield St. Agnes |
17.56 |
4 |
26 |
Caroline Ennes |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
17.60 |
5 |
27 |
Laryn Sapetti |
Rochester |
17.65 |
2 |
28 |
Leah Huss |
Pekin Broadmoor |
17.66 |
3 |
29 |
Jessica Tyrell |
Antioch |
17.68 |
2 |
30 |
Emma Hahs |
New Lenox Liberty |
17.84 |
5 |
31 |
Kaitlin Allen |
DeKalb Huntley |
17.85 |
5 |
32 |
Kayla Seymour |
New Lenox Liberty |
18.02 |
1 |
33 |
Sarah Hadley |
Crest Hill Richland |
18.06 |
4 |
34 |
Hannah Getschman |
Arlington Heights South |
18.09 |
1 |
35 |
Lauren Peiffer |
Piasa Southwestern |
18.17 |
3 |
36 |
Macy Tramblay |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
18.30 |
5 |
37 |
Jada Smith |
Matteson Colin Powell |
18.31 |
3 |
38 |
Cassie Arns |
McHenry Parkland |
18.41 |
6 |
39 |
Olivia Ness |
Monticello |
18.51 |
6 |
40 |
Nicole D'Ambrose |
Antioch |
18.60 |
6 |
41 |
Lauren Mann |
Oak Park Julian |
19.20 |
2 |
42 |
Briana Lilly |
Lansing Heritage |
20.02 |
1 |
43 |
Leeann Stouffe |
Pleasant Plains |
26.36 |
5 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Elise Hocking |
Mahomet-Seymour |
15.91 |
1 |
2 |
Vicki Young |
Cahokia Wirth |
16.54 |
2 |
3 |
Lauren Copeland |
Flossmoor Parker |
16.16 |
1 |
4 |
Alexis Yoggerst |
Riverton |
16.59 |
2 |
5 |
Hannah Vanderheyden |
Geneseo MS |
16.37 |
1 |
6 |
Blair Coughenour |
Lake Zurich North |
16.80 |
2 |
7 |
Mary Puzauskas |
Normal Parkside |
16.41 |
1 |
8 |
Lillia Edwards |
Sycamore |
16.87 |
2 |
9 |
Emily Schmidt |
Algonquin Heineman |
16.67 |
1 |
10 |
Taylor Prieboy |
Channahon |
16.79 |
1 |
11 |
Gabby Anglin |
Metamora GS |
16.82 |
1 |
12 |
Ranesja Woods |
New Lenox Martino |
16.89 |
2 |
13 |
Anna Wise |
Geneseo MS |
17.21 |
1 |
14 |
Autumn Harris |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
17.27 |
2 |
15 |
Natalie Jarrett |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
17.32 |
2 |
-- |
Taylor Hartman |
Herscher Limestone |
-- |
2 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Elise Hocking |
Mahomet-Seymour |
16.19 |
1 |
2 |
Lauren Copeland |
Flossmoor Parker |
16.37 |
1 |
3 |
Mary Puzauskas |
Normal Parkside |
16.49 |
1 |
4 |
Blair Coughenour |
Lake Zurich North |
16.60 |
1 |
5 |
Lillia Edwards |
Sycamore |
16.77 |
1 |
6 |
Hannah Vanderheyden |
Geneseo MS |
16.89 |
1 |
7 |
Vicki Young |
Cahokia Wirth |
21.34 |
1 |
8 |
Alexis Yoggerst |
Riverton |
21.53 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.12 |
* |
2007 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8AA Girls: |
50.12 |
+ |
2007 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Dunlap Valley MS |
52.66 |
5 |
2 |
Danville North Ridge |
52.90 |
5 |
3 |
Flossmoor Parker |
52.99 |
3 |
4 |
Oak Park Julian |
53.11 |
5 |
5 |
Greenville |
53.17 |
3 |
6 |
Romeoville Lukancic |
53.20 |
5 |
7 |
Newton Jasper County |
53.30 |
5 |
8 |
Geneseo MS |
53.31 |
5 |
9 |
Momence JHS |
53.52 |
4 |
10 |
Barrington Prairie |
53.75 |
3 |
11 |
Mt. Zion |
53.77 |
3 |
12 |
New Lenox Liberty |
53.81 |
5 |
13 |
Normal Parkside |
53.82 |
4 |
14 |
Matteson Huth |
53.94 |
4 |
15 |
Mokena |
53.96 |
5 |
16 |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
54.02 |
3 |
17 |
Galesburg Churchill |
54.23 |
2 |
18 |
Monticello |
54.26 |
3 |
19 |
Plano |
54.37 |
4 |
20 |
Peru Parkside |
54.39 |
4 |
21 |
Pana JHS |
54.54 |
4 |
22 |
Cahokia Wirth |
54.59 |
2 |
23 |
Stanford Olympia |
54.62 |
4 |
24 |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
54.77 |
4 |
25 |
Wheeling Holmes |
54.99 |
1 |
26 |
Chatham Glenwood |
55.09 |
2 |
27 |
Carlinville |
55.17 |
3 |
28 |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
55.26 |
1 |
28 |
Belvidere Central |
55.26 |
3 |
30 |
Washington Central |
55.34 |
2 |
31 |
Decatur Stephen Decatur |
55.54 |
1 |
32 |
Wadsworth Millburn |
55.55 |
2 |
33 |
Jacksonville Turner |
55.65 |
2 |
34 |
Antioch |
55.70 |
2 |
35 |
Macomb |
55.99 |
1 |
36 |
Pleasant Plains |
56.05 |
2 |
37 |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
56.43 |
1 |
38 |
Algonquin Heineman |
56.85 |
1 |
39 |
Harvey Brooks |
56.95 |
1 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.54 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8AA Girls: |
1:46.54 |
+ |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Cahokia Wirth |
1:48.76 |
5 |
2 |
Kankakee JHS |
1:50.61 |
5 |
3 |
Normal Kingsley |
1:51.80 |
5 |
4 |
Normal Chiddix |
1:51.97 |
5 |
5 |
Springfield Franklin |
1:52.12 |
5 |
6 |
Chatham Glenwood |
1:52.13 |
5 |
7 |
Antioch |
1:52.47 |
5 |
8 |
Mahomet-Seymour |
1:52.82 |
5 |
9 |
Bourbonnais UGC |
1:52.87 |
4 |
10 |
Gurnee Viking |
1:54.10 |
3 |
11 |
Normal Parkside |
1:54.21 |
4 |
12 |
Taylorville JHS |
1:54.31 |
4 |
13 |
Chicago Heights Washington |
1:54.49 |
4 |
14 |
Danville South View |
1:54.62 |
3 |
15 |
DeKalb Huntley |
1:55.04 |
4 |
16 |
Harvey Brooks |
1:55.55 |
1 |
17 |
Loves Park Harlem |
1:55.61 |
2 |
18 |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:55.77 |
4 |
19 |
Teutopolis |
1:55.96 |
3 |
20 |
McHenry Parkland |
1:56.02 |
4 |
21 |
Barrington Station |
1:56.36 |
2 |
22 |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
1:56.41 |
4 |
23 |
Clinton |
1:56.44 |
3 |
24 |
Canton Ingersoll |
1:56.48 |
1 |
25 |
Stronghurst West Central |
1:56.53 |
2 |
26 |
Eureka |
1:56.64 |
3 |
27 |
Mattoon |
1:57.13 |
1 |
28 |
Minooka |
1:57.21 |
3 |
29 |
Oak Park Julian |
1:57.35 |
1 |
30 |
Piasa Southwestern |
1:57.41 |
2 |
31 |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
1:57.54 |
2 |
32 |
El Paso-Gridley |
1:57.68 |
2 |
33 |
Algonquin Heineman |
1:58.59 |
3 |
34 |
New Lenox Liberty |
1:58.68 |
3 |
35 |
Shorewood Troy |
1:59.32 |
1 |
36 |
Princeton Logan |
1:59.36 |
2 |
37 |
Kewanee Central |
1:59.91 |
2 |
38 |
Jerseyville Illini |
2:05.43 |
1 |
39 |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
2:07.60 |
1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 8AA Girls: |
4:07.69 |
+ |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
East St. Louis Clark |
4:13.82 |
5 |
2 |
Antioch |
4:15.36 |
3 |
3 |
Springfield Franklin |
4:17.83 |
5 |
4 |
Cahokia Wirth |
4:18.18 |
3 |
5 |
Mahomet-Seymour |
4:19.61 |
5 |
6 |
Normal Parkside |
4:19.95 |
5 |
7 |
Peru Parkside |
4:21.08 |
4 |
8 |
Chatham Glenwood |
4:21.20 |
4 |
9 |
Mt. Zion |
4:21.72 |
5 |
10 |
New Lenox Martino |
4:22.17 |
4 |
11 |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
4:23.40 |
5 |
12 |
Farmington Central |
4:24.17 |
2 |
13 |
Normal Chiddix |
4:24.42 |
5 |
14 |
Minooka |
4:24.55 |
2 |
15 |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda |
4:25.84 |
4 |
16 |
Geneseo MS |
4:26.64 |
5 |
17 |
Oak Park Julian |
4:26.74 |
3 |
18 |
Eureka |
4:27.62 |
3 |
19 |
Chicago Heights Washington |
4:28.37 |
1 |
20 |
Channahon |
4:29.16 |
2 |
21 |
Arlington Heights South |
4:29.17 |
2 |
22 |
Wadsworth Millburn |
4:30.19 |
1 |
23 |
Pana JHS |
4:31.09 |
4 |
24 |
Belvidere Central |
4:31.89 |
1 |
25 |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
4:31.97 |
3 |
26 |
Rochester |
4:32.04 |
3 |
27 |
Newton Jasper County |
4:32.93 |
4 |
28 |
Kankakee JHS |
4:33.79 |
1 |
29 |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
4:34.49 |
3 |
30 |
Dunlap Valley MS |
4:34.98 |
3 |
31 |
Carlinville |
4:36.51 |
4 |
32 |
McHenry Parkland |
4:38.02 |
2 |
33 |
Algonquin Heineman |
4:39.15 |
2 |
34 |
Galesburg Churchill |
4:39.98 |
1 |
35 |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
4:40.28 |
4 |
36 |
Manteno |
4:43.26 |
2 |
37 |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
4:49.96 |
2 |
38 |
Harvey Brooks |
5:02.54 |
1 |
Girls High Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-05 |
* |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
Class 8AA Girls: |
5-04 |
+ |
1993 |
Laura Morris,
Mahomet-Seymour |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mary Puzauskas |
Normal Parkside |
5-02 |
3 |
2 |
Danielle Griesbaum |
Antioch |
5-00 |
2 |
3 |
Cassie Mundekis |
Green Valley Midwest Central |
5-00 |
3 |
4 |
Tessa Holland |
Wenona Fieldcrest |
5-00 |
3 |
5 |
Bailey Mason |
Warrensburg-Latham |
4-10 |
2 |
6 |
Alexis Shoemaker |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
4-10 |
3 |
7 |
Anna Auten |
Monticello |
4-10 |
2 |
8 |
Crystal Lee |
Lansing Memorial |
4-10 |
1 |
9 |
Delaney Mahoney |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
4-08 |
3 |
9 |
Diana Mzyk |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Erica Moser |
Chatham Glenwood |
4-08 |
2 |
9 |
Hailey Dammeier |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
4-08 |
3 |
9 |
Jessi Wernsman |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
4-08 |
3 |
9 |
Jessica Young |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
4-08 |
3 |
9 |
Kaitlyn Creek |
Manteno |
4-08 |
2 |
9 |
Mikala Barrett |
Homewood Hart |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Rachel Mammoser |
Newton Jasper County |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Sadie Stone |
Chatham Glenwood |
4-08 |
2 |
9 |
Savanna Stear |
Dunlap Valley MS |
4-08 |
2 |
9 |
Savannah Hill |
Kewanee Central |
4-08 |
1 |
9 |
Taylor Smith |
Rockford Christian |
4-08 |
3 |
22 |
Brooke Weiss |
Greenville |
4-06 |
2 |
22 |
Courtney Pence |
Springfield Franklin |
4-06 |
2 |
22 |
Erin Littlejohn |
Sandwich |
4-06 |
2 |
22 |
Hannah Getschman |
Arlington Heights South |
4-06 |
3 |
22 |
Johanna Walton |
Vandalia |
4-06 |
2 |
22 |
Katie Wilson |
Canton Ingersoll |
4-06 |
2 |
22 |
Makayla Jones |
East St. Louis Clark |
4-06 |
1 |
22 |
Megan Taylor |
Monticello |
4-06 |
3 |
22 |
Natalee Roberts |
Piasa Southwestern |
4-06 |
1 |
22 |
Olivia Sullivan |
Rushville Schuyler Industry |
4-06 |
1 |
22 |
Paige Motley |
Island Lake Matthews |
4-06 |
1 |
22 |
Tanerra Dooley |
Rochester |
4-06 |
3 |
-- |
Allie Holtmann |
Vandalia |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Brianna Sheehan |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Carly Rusk |
Geneseo MS |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Cashe' McGowan |
Oak Park Julian |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Elli Furukawa |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Mallory Deist |
Jerseyville Illini |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Shawna Rabe |
Minooka |
-- |
2 |
Girls Pole Vault 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-09.25 |
* |
2009 |
Sarah Bell,
Normal Epiphany |
Class 8AA Girls: |
10-00.5 |
+ |
2007 |
Jenna Wernsing,
Carlinville |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mackenzie Gallagher |
Normal Parkside |
10-06 + |
1 |
2 |
Morgan Zacharias |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
10-06 + |
1 |
3 |
Julia Junkroski |
Mokena |
10-00 |
1 |
4 |
Laryn Sapetti |
Rochester |
10-00 |
1 |
5 |
Hannah Swift |
Canton Ingersoll |
9-09 |
1 |
6 |
Nicole Aldridge |
Stanford Olympia |
9-03 |
1 |
7 |
Amber Campen |
Farmington Central |
9-00 |
1 |
8 |
Hannah Beers |
Hillsboro |
8-06 |
1 |
9 |
Bailey Gowin |
Mt. Zion |
8-06 |
1 |
10 |
Carrie Westendorf |
Teutopolis |
8-00 |
1 |
10 |
Delany Lyman |
Algonquin Heineman |
8-00 |
1 |
10 |
Hannah Hirstein |
Eureka |
8-00 |
1 |
10 |
Madi Horack |
Mossville |
8-00 |
1 |
10 |
Montannah Speaks |
Wadsworth Millburn |
8-00 |
1 |
10 |
Savannah Zeien |
Belvidere Central |
8-00 |
1 |
16 |
Catherine Smith |
Charleston |
7-06 |
1 |
16 |
Kayla Metcalf |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
7-06 |
1 |
-- |
Abbie Jessup |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Afton Nelson |
Greenville |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Alanna Bader |
Hillsboro |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Alyssa Marrs |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Dodie Langham |
Greenville |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Josie Brodnicki |
Belvidere Central |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Mackenzie Bergeron |
Wadsworth Millburn |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Samantha Long |
Chatham Glenwood |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes ,
Joliet Hufford |
Class 8AA Girls: |
17-11 |
+ |
1992 |
Deana Simmons ,
Decatur Johns Hill |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mackenzie McClintock |
Chatham Glenwood |
17-00.5 |
3 |
2 |
Kiera Weir |
Springfield Franklin |
16-10 |
3 |
3 |
Brittani Griesbaum |
Antioch |
16-09.25 |
3 |
4 |
Patience Brown |
Bloomington JHS |
16-06 |
2 |
5 |
Michaela Jones |
Danville North Ridge |
16-02 |
3 |
6 |
Lillia Edwards |
Sycamore |
16-01.5 |
1 |
7 |
Asha Wallace |
Romeoville Lukancic |
15-11.5 |
3 |
8 |
Janae Cox |
Bourbonnais UGC |
15-08.25 |
3 |
9 |
Joyce Taylor |
Barrington Station |
15-04.5 |
2 |
10 |
Mady Bunton |
Coal City |
15-04 |
3 |
10 |
Mona Stout |
Dunlap Valley MS |
15-04 |
3 |
12 |
Brittny Ellis |
Gurnee Viking |
15-01.5 |
3 |
13 |
Emily Neuhauser |
Sullivan |
15-01 |
2 |
14 |
Alexis Yoggerst |
Riverton |
14-11 |
1 |
15 |
Molly Mickelson |
Herscher Limestone |
14-10.25 |
3 |
16 |
Taylor Krile |
Eureka |
14-10 |
2 |
17 |
Najaya Mason |
Danville North Ridge |
14-09.5 |
3 |
18 |
Brittney Kraushaar |
Roodhouse North Greene |
14-09 |
1 |
18 |
Destiny Vongprachanh |
Roxana |
14-09 |
2 |
18 |
McKenzie Skaggs |
Farmington Central |
14-09 |
2 |
21 |
Delany Lyman |
Algonquin Heineman |
14-08.75 |
1 |
22 |
Sophie Smith |
River Forest Roosevelt |
14-08.5 |
1 |
23 |
Denajha Phillips |
Sterling Challand |
14-08.25 |
3 |
24 |
Taylor Prieboy |
Channahon |
14-08 |
1 |
25 |
Bridget Serrurier |
Morton JHS |
14-07.5 |
2 |
26 |
Mia Corazzi |
Mokena |
14-07 |
2 |
27 |
Aubrey Jenkins |
Barrington Prairie |
14-06.5 |
2 |
28 |
Emylyn Wright |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
14-06 |
1 |
29 |
Taylor Smith |
Mattoon |
14-04.5 |
1 |
30 |
Abigail Sunu |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
14-01 |
1 |
30 |
Payton Kennedy |
Morrison JHS |
14-01 |
2 |
32 |
Madison Hart |
Mt. Zion |
14-00.75 |
1 |
33 |
Nicole Summers |
McHenry Parkland |
14-00.5 |
2 |
34 |
Aileana Rawlins |
Beardstown MS |
14-00 |
2 |
35 |
Earlicia Shaw |
Cahokia Wirth |
13-10 |
3 |
36 |
Niomi Thomas |
Harvey Brooks |
13-06.5 |
1 |
37 |
Rayonia Young |
Chicago Heights Washington |
13-04.5 |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
38-04 |
* |
2007 |
Kelsey Card,
Carlinville |
Class 8AA Girls: |
38-04 |
+ |
2007 |
Kelsey Card,
Carlinville |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Aaliah Herron |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
36-04 |
3 |
2 |
Emily Allhands |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
32-07 |
3 |
3 |
Megan Larson |
Algonquin Heineman |
31-10.25 |
3 |
4 |
Joanna Banasiak |
Beecher |
31-08.75 |
3 |
5 |
Megan Stayton |
Carlinville |
31-03.75 |
3 |
6 |
Lane Kadlec |
Homer Glen Homer |
31-03.75 |
2 |
7 |
Tanisha Mayes |
East St. Louis Clark |
31-03.25 |
3 |
8 |
Tia Moore |
Normal Kingsley |
30-04.25 |
3 |
9 |
Jessica Tyrell |
Antioch |
30-03 |
2 |
10 |
Colbi Schertz |
Princeton Logan |
30-02 |
2 |
11 |
Jasmine Willis |
Plano |
30-01 |
3 |
12 |
Annika Kolic |
Bloomington JHS |
29-10.25 |
3 |
13 |
Danielle Flynn |
McHenry Parkland |
29-07.5 |
3 |
14 |
Alanah Greenberg |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
29-07 |
2 |
15 |
Abigail Jaques |
Princeton Logan |
29-04 |
2 |
16 |
Elle Tattoni |
Sugar Grove Harter |
29-03.25 |
3 |
17 |
Natalie Ivins |
Antioch |
28-11.5 |
2 |
18 |
Dakota Watson |
Loves Park Harlem |
28-11 |
3 |
19 |
Caroline Stephens |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
28-09.25 |
2 |
20 |
Hannah Scherer |
Chillicothe |
28-07 |
3 |
21 |
Keona Bolden |
Springfield Franklin |
28-05.75 |
1 |
22 |
Adriane Hardimon |
Danville South View |
28-04 |
2 |
23 |
Patricia Albert |
Springfield Franklin |
28-03 |
2 |
24 |
Kylie Davis |
Eureka |
27-11.5 |
2 |
25 |
Madeline Field |
Effingham JHS |
27-09.5 |
1 |
26 |
Sabrina Keith |
Galesburg Lombard |
27-05.25 |
1 |
27 |
Kimmy Spiker |
Blue Mound Meridian |
26-11 |
2 |
28 |
Miranda Gurra |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
26-10 |
2 |
29 |
Kaylee Lessen |
Downs Tri-Valley |
26-06.75 |
3 |
30 |
Nicole Mikosz |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
26-06 |
1 |
31 |
Julianne Darden |
Oak Park Brooks |
26-01.5 |
2 |
32 |
Mikaila Kirchner |
Beardstown MS |
26-00 |
1 |
33 |
Jantzen Michael |
Effingham JHS |
25-10 |
1 |
34 |
Bekah Kean |
Pittsfield Pikeland |
25-08 |
1 |
35 |
Lexie Obermeyer |
Clinton |
25-07.5 |
1 |
36 |
Shantalia Hayes |
Harvey Brooks |
25-01.5 |
1 |
37 |
Katie Anthony |
Greenville |
25-01 |
2 |
38 |
Alyvia Edwards |
Chicago Heights Washington |
24-10.5 |
1 |
39 |
Brianna Vasquez |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda |
23-08 |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 8AA Girls: |
127-02 |
+ |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Julie Wente |
Teutopolis |
103-06 |
3 |
2 |
Valen Manns |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
102-01 |
3 |
3 |
Megan Stayton |
Carlinville |
98-04 |
3 |
4 |
Joanna Banasiak |
Beecher |
95-04 |
2 |
5 |
Jantzen Michael |
Effingham JHS |
95-03 |
3 |
6 |
Taylor Clark |
Princeton Logan |
90-07 |
3 |
7 |
Keely Knobbe |
Gurnee Viking |
87-03 |
1 |
8 |
Samantha Valentine |
Monticello |
86-09 |
3 |
9 |
Hannah Scherer |
Chillicothe |
86-03 |
2 |
10 |
Lane Kadlec |
Homer Glen Homer |
86-00 |
3 |
11 |
Megan Brineman |
Yorkville |
85-11 |
3 |
12 |
Zoey Baker |
Wenona Fieldcrest |
85-05 |
3 |
13 |
Elle Alexander |
Chatham Glenwood |
85-04 |
3 |
14 |
Elle Tattoni |
Sugar Grove Harter |
84-08 |
2 |
15 |
Rachel Farr |
Macomb |
83-10 |
1 |
16 |
Morghan Davison |
Geneseo MS |
83-00 |
2 |
17 |
Kirsten Apponey |
Greenville |
81-00 |
2 |
18 |
Azalynn Robinson |
Matteson Colin Powell |
80-04 |
2 |
19 |
Rachel Wilson |
Homewood Hart |
79-06 |
2 |
20 |
Madison Hill |
Pekin Broadmoor |
77-05 |
3 |
21 |
Madie Brown |
Hoopeston Area |
75-10 |
2 |
22 |
Leeann Stouffe |
Pleasant Plains |
75-07 |
3 |
23 |
Haley Tadd |
DeKalb Huntley |
75-04 |
1 |
24 |
Nikki Hennigan |
Johnsburg JHS |
74-05 |
2 |
25 |
Kimmy Spiker |
Blue Mound Meridian |
74-01 |
1 |
26 |
Kristin Koepke |
McHenry Parkland |
74-00 |
1 |
27 |
Katie Schreiber |
Greenville |
71-05 |
2 |
28 |
Mia Polisky |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
69-09 |
1 |
29 |
Katherine Hoppe |
Warrensburg-Latham |
69-04 |
1 |
30 |
Lacey Cotner |
Heyworth |
69-02 |
2 |
31 |
Reahn Richards |
Jerseyville Illini |
68-08 |
3 |
32 |
Kaila Day |
Wheeling London |
67-05 |
1 |
33 |
Lauren McCourt |
Buffalo Grove Cooper |
66-05 |
2 |
34 |
McKenna Baker |
Quincy |
66-04 |
1 |
35 |
Molly O'Neil |
Sycamore |
65-08 |
1 |
36 |
Erica Nelson |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
57-09 |
1 |
37 |
Payton Anderskow |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
57-00 |
1 |
38 |
Hillary Chadare |
Lansing Memorial |
46-09 |
1 |