2021 Boys & Girls Golf

2021 Tee Times
Boys Sectional A
@ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
 
Cross, Brady Lindenhurst Millburn MS 08:30 AM 1
Hartt, Brody Mendota Holy Cross 08:30 AM 1
Voss, Jacob Fulton River Bend 08:30 AM 1
 
Hrankowsky, Mac Barrington Station 08:39 AM 1
Hultman, Gavin Rockford Christian 08:39 AM 1
Uutala, Sam Barrington Prairie 08:39 AM 1
 
Brown, Brady Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 08:48 AM 1
Gardi, Ronen Barrington Prairie 08:48 AM 1
Lundberg, Henrik Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 08:48 AM 1
 
Bauernfreund, Kyle Barrington Prairie 08:57 AM 1
Kurtz, Trenton Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:57 AM 1
Levitan, Jacob Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 08:57 AM 1
 
Anwar, Adam McHenry Parkland 09:06 AM 1
Radosh, Jonathan Barrington Prairie 09:06 AM 1
Tillman, Aden Mendota Holy Cross 09:06 AM 1
 
Van Zuiden, Owen Fulton River Bend 09:15 AM 1
Wagrowski, Brian Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 09:15 AM 1
Whitney, Jack Chicago Sacred Heart 09:15 AM 1
 
Price, Dawson Fulton River Bend 09:24 AM 1
Ross, Charlie Arlington Heights South 09:24 AM 1
Schauenberg, Sam Barrington Station 09:24 AM 1
 
Haisch, Nathan Lake in the Hills Marlowe 09:33 AM 1
Johnson, Evan Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 09:33 AM 1
Murray, Ryan Arlington Heights South 09:33 AM 1
 
Borbiu, Alex Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 09:42 AM 1
Freeman, Jt Arlington Heights South 09:42 AM 1
Zeiger, Jack Chicago Sacred Heart 09:42 AM 1
 
Doyle, Dane Mendota Holy Cross 09:51 AM 1
Freudenberger, Connor Arlington Heights South 09:51 AM 1
Frey, Jack Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 09:51 AM 1
 
Ratnow, Brock Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 10:00 AM 1
Ubert, Tyler Arlington Heights South 10:00 AM 1
Zurawski, Matt McHenry Parkland 10:00 AM 1
 
Miller, Gus Rockford Marshall 10:09 AM 1
Naughten, Trevor Barrington Station 10:09 AM 1
Pappano, Enzo Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 10:09 AM 1
 
Leblanc-Sauner, Jean Chicago Lycee Francais 10:18 AM 1
Nadendla, Anshul Barrington Station 10:18 AM 1
O'Toole, Henry Chicago Sacred Heart 10:18 AM 1
 
Koehlhoeffer, Tyler Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 10:27 AM 1
Mog, Stone Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:27 AM 1
 
Browder, Aaden Earlville 10:36 AM 1
Dzielawa, Nicholas Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 10:36 AM 1
Jones, Grady Mendota Holy Cross 10:36 AM 1
 
Malec, Connor Chicago Sacred Heart 10:45 AM 1
Sommerfeld, Eli Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:45 AM 1
 
Anand, Vyas Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:54 AM 1
Barr, Donnie Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 10:54 AM 1
Harding, Dean McHenry Parkland 10:54 AM 1
 
Fenton, Kooper McHenry Parkland 11:03 AM 1
Kneller, Brady Rockford Christian 11:03 AM 1
Novak, Kooper Mendota Holy Cross 11:03 AM 1
 
Nied, Tyler Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 11:12 AM 1
Packee, Nic Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 11:12 AM 1
Rastovac, Jack Gurnee Woodland 11:12 AM 1
 
Erickson, Hunter McHenry MS 11:21 AM 1
Harrington, Lucas Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 11:21 AM 1
 
Hawkins, Kasey McHenry Parkland 11:30 AM 1
Nobile, Nathan Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 11:30 AM 1
Perkins, Everett Rockford Christian 11:30 AM 1
 
Ku, Justin Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 11:39 AM 1
Newton, Max Gurnee Woodland 11:39 AM 1
Thompson, Mason McHenry Parkland 11:39 AM 1
 
Anderson, Cameron Rockford Christian 11:48 AM 1
Ferry, Marshall Rockford Marshall 11:48 AM 1
Hebbeln, Bennett Chicago Lycee Francais 11:48 AM 1
 
Anderson, Jonathan Earlville 11:57 AM 1
Ferry, Jackson Rockford Marshall 11:57 AM 1
Jones, Calvin Rockford Christian 11:57 AM 1
 
Beetz, Alex Mendota Holy Cross 12:06 PM 1
Dykstra, Landon Fulton River Bend 12:06 PM 1
Oros, Nolan Sandwich 12:06 PM 1
 
Martin, Ben McHenry MS 12:15 PM 1
Michels, Kyle Sandwich 12:15 PM 1
Smith, Wesley Chicago Lycee Francais 12:15 PM 1
 
Gandhi, Abhinav Gurnee Woodland 12:24 PM 1
Michalek, Nick Sandwich 12:24 PM 1
Sevim, Dillon Chicago Lycee Francais 12:24 PM 1
 
Efferen, Hrithik Chicago Lycee Francais 12:33 PM 1
Kern, Kai Sandwich 12:33 PM 1
Mock, Brayden Earlville 12:33 PM 1
 
Carlson, Zach Earlville 12:42 PM 1
Harbacek, Leo Sandwich 12:42 PM 1
Singh, Sid Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 12:42 PM 1
 
Clevenger, Kaden Sandwich 12:51 PM 1
Oddo, Aj Gurnee Woodland 12:51 PM 1
Tomlinson, Trevor McHenry MS 12:51 PM 1
 
Cornell, Wyatt McHenry MS 01:00 PM 1
Heinisch, Stephen Rockford Christian 01:00 PM 1
Maeder, Andrew Gurnee Woodland 01:00 PM 1
 
Brenan, James Chicago Lycee Francais 01:09 PM 1
Little, Elliot Gurnee Woodland 01:09 PM 1
McCaslin, Logan Earlville 01:09 PM 1
Girls Sectional A
@ Blackberry Oaks Golf Club, Bristol
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
Kuwahara, Martha Northbrook Wood Oaks 08:45 AM 1
March, Jennifer Arlington Heights South 08:45 AM 1
Wallace, Reese Barrington Station 08:45 AM 1
 
Christy, Sophia Barrington Prairie 08:54 AM 1
Marquez, Eva Winfield Wheaton Christian 08:54 AM 1
Matthews, Zora Chicago Lycee Francais 08:54 AM 1
 
Carden, Teagan Barrington Station 09:03 AM 1
Fertig, Lexi Willowbrook Westview Hills 09:03 AM 1
Lee, Kira Barrington Prairie 09:03 AM 1
 
Carden, Annie Barrington Station 09:12 AM 1
Chen, Sophia Willowbrook Westview Hills 09:12 AM 1
Nenoff, Alyssa Homer Glen Homer 09:12 AM 1
 
Bush, Taylor Mokena 09:21 AM 1
Pierson, Ella Belvidere South 09:21 AM 1
Upadhyay, Mira Barrington Prairie 09:21 AM 1
 
Heim, Avery Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 09:30 AM 1
Jankowski, Eleanor Barrington Station 09:30 AM 1
McKibben, Carley Fulton River Bend 09:30 AM 1
 
Christie, Kenzie Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 09:39 AM 1
Kalt, Michaella Barrington Prairie 09:39 AM 1
Kwak, Angelica Homer Glen Homer 09:39 AM 1
 
Ahrens, Lilly McHenry MS 09:48 AM 1
Pinks, Emilee Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 09:48 AM 1
Schulte, Kaili Burr Ridge Gower 09:48 AM 1
 
Curtain, Ffion McHenry Parkland 09:57 AM 1
Daniele, Abby Ingleside Big Hollow 09:57 AM 1
Ramey, Mya Earlville 09:57 AM 1
 
Anderson, Adelynn Rockford Christian 10:06 AM 1
Camardella, Peyton Arlington Heights South 10:06 AM 1
Shoemaker, Abigail McHenry Parkland 10:06 AM 1
 
Carter, Addisyn Rockford Marshall 10:15 AM 1
Christison, Sofia Chicago Lycee Francais 10:15 AM 1
Ferguson, Ruby Sandwich 10:15 AM 1
 
Butler, Brynn Sandwich 10:24 AM 1
Mantia, Valerie Shorewood Troy 10:24 AM 1
Mohanty, Samviti Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:24 AM 1
 
Blunk, Leah Shorewood Troy 10:33 AM 1
Martinez, Gaby Mendota Holy Cross 10:33 AM 1
Morton, Emily Arlington Heights South 10:33 AM 1
 
Connolly, Parker McHenry MS 10:42 AM 1
Deatley, Sofia Chicago Lycee Francais 10:42 AM 1
Martinez, Breanna Mendota Holy Cross 10:42 AM 1
 
Allensworth, Addyson Mendota Holy Cross 10:51 AM 1
Glover, Livvie Earlville 10:51 AM 1
Hoernemann, Kitty Gurnee Woodland 10:51 AM 1
 
Clemens, Mackenzie Earlville 11:00 AM 1
Cyrocki, Anna Mendota Holy Cross 11:00 AM 1
Offermann, Heidi Shorewood Troy 11:00 AM 1
 
Beetz, Eva Mendota Holy Cross 11:09 AM 1
Hickey, Vivian Chicago Lycee Francais 11:09 AM 1
Mickelson, Natalie Lockport Oak Prairie 11:09 AM 1
 
Duensing, Leah Shorewood Troy 11:18 AM 1
Kist, Addelyn Lockport Oak Prairie 11:18 AM 1
Preciado, Kamilah Mendota Holy Cross 11:18 AM 1
Schenck, Leilani Gurnee Woodland 11:18 AM 1
IESA PARTNERS & SPONSORS
Dick's Sporting Goods Cubby Hole Event Pro Photography
A&M Products Run With The Law Slammer Systems Rawlings Human Kinetics Coach Education Center
Royal Publishing
Varsity.com
Illinois High School Association IHSA's March Madness Experience Illinois Athletic Directors Association National Federation of State High School Associations NFHS Learning Center
Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705
PH: 309-829-0114
FAX: 309-829-0625
Contents © 1999-2021 Illinois Elementary School Association

If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.