Boys Sectional A @ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Chang, Ethan |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Muldowney, Thatcher |
Rockford Marshall |
08:00 AM |
1 |
|
Rojewski, Oliver |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Schauenberg, Sam |
Barrington Station |
08:09 AM |
1 |
|
Jagasia, Victor |
Mundelein West Oak |
08:18 AM |
1 |
McDowell, Finn |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Upadhyay, Niyam |
Barrington Prairie |
08:18 AM |
1 |
|
Gauntt, Jonathan |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Lee, Logan |
Barrington Prairie |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Powers, Stanley |
Arlington Heights South |
08:27 AM |
1 |
|
Ackron, Noah |
Gurnee Woodland |
08:36 AM |
1 |
McDowell, Hank |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Shoemacher, Riley |
Barrington Prairie |
08:36 AM |
1 |
|
Koehlhoeffer, Tommy |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Leak, Mathew |
Belvidere Central |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Lee, Adrian |
Barrington Station |
08:45 AM |
1 |
|
Bhathal, Jovan |
Algonquin Heineman |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Blomquist, Tate |
Barrington Prairie |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Patel, Sachin |
Barrington Station |
08:54 AM |
1 |
|
Shaffer, Tyler |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Szela, Nicolas |
Barrington Prairie |
09:03 AM |
1 |
White, Jake |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
09:03 AM |
1 |
|
Grossnickle, Andrew |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Krause, Shane |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Pjesky, Dylan |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:12 AM |
1 |
|
Fendel, Colin |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Ferry, Jackson |
Rockford Marshall |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Ku, Owen |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
09:21 AM |
1 |
|
Cummings, Aiden |
Gurnee Woodland |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Girardin, Nicholas |
Rockford Marshall |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Nied, Tyler |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|
Oest, Bryson |
Rockford Marshall |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Shaffer, Charlie |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:39 AM |
1 |
WTHD Parungao, Noah |
Barrington Station |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Corbett, Sam |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Hahn, Cooper |
Barrington Station |
09:48 AM |
1 |
McRae, Charlie |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
Brittain, Connor |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Jaronik, Will |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
09:57 AM |
1 |
McCarty, Connor |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:57 AM |
1 |
|
Blair, Jacob |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Leibach, Wyatt |
McHenry Parkland |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Martz, Jaxson |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
10:06 AM |
1 |
|
Becker, Ricky |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Lashelle, Benjamin |
McHenry Parkland |
10:15 AM |
1 |
WTHD Shah, Ansh |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
10:15 AM |
1 |
|
Mog, Stone |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Rensberger, Joshua |
McHenry Parkland |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Wawak, Evan |
Algonquin Heineman |
10:24 AM |
1 |
|
Kreft, Ryan |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Martin, Jack |
Algonquin Heineman |
10:33 AM |
1 |
McEnaney, Collin |
McHenry Parkland |
10:33 AM |
1 |
|
Anwar, Gabriel |
McHenry Parkland |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Larman, Lucas |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Little, Jack |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:42 AM |
1 |
|
Foley, Tyler |
Arlington Heights South |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Getlin, Graham |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Maeder, Andrew |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:51 AM |
1 |
|
Dailey, Brayden |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Garcia, Jaden |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Heeres, Rylan |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:00 AM |
1 |
|
Allen, Nolan |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Christensen, Brayden |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Cimino, Nico |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
11:09 AM |
1 |
|
Boniak, Thomas |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Thompson, Mason |
McHenry Parkland |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Weidner, Blake |
McHenry MS |
11:18 AM |
1 |
|
Binger, Carson |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Pawlikowski, William |
Algonquin Heineman |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Stauner, Joel |
McHenry MS |
11:27 AM |
1 |
|
Kuehl, Bryar |
Morrison JHS |
11:36 AM |
1 |
Neveux, Maxwell |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
11:36 AM |
1 |
Tomlinson, Austin |
McHenry MS |
11:36 AM |
1 |
|
Prosise, William |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
11:45 AM |
1 |
Small, Jimmy |
Arlington Heights South |
11:45 AM |
1 |
Wolf, Dylan |
McHenry MS |
11:45 AM |
1 |
|
Lee, Jesse |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
11:54 AM |
1 |
Mitchell, James |
Algonquin Heineman |
11:54 AM |
1 |
Stogsdill, Graham |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
11:54 AM |
1 |
|
Culbertson, Eddie |
Arlington Heights South |
12:03 PM |
1 |
Martin, Dan |
McHenry MS |
12:03 PM |
1 |
Pfaff, Kevin |
Algonquin Heineman |
12:03 PM |
1 |
|
Amling, Casey |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
12:12 PM |
1 |
Erickson, Hunter |
McHenry MS |
12:12 PM |
1 |
Kuehl, Colton |
Morrison JHS |
12:12 PM |
1 |
|
Girls Sectional A @ Countryside GC, Mundeline
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Christy, Sophia |
Barrington Prairie |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Gauss, Lauren |
Plainfield St. Mary |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Scott, Sarah |
Lemont Old Quarry |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|
Christie, Kenzie |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Pierson, Ella |
Belvidere South |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Yoon, Addison |
Barrington Prairie |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Boquiren, Camille Jude |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Chand, Ella |
Gurnee Woodland |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Garcia, Emma |
Barrington Station |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
Jankowski, Eleanor |
Barrington Station |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Kiriakopoulos, Alexis |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Smith, Keegan |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
09:57 AM |
1 |
|
Hoeft, Miranda |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Petre, Kendal |
Sandwich |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Szabo, Abby |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
10:06 AM |
1 |
|
Haradon, Ceci |
Barrington Prairie |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Kesselring, Callie |
Sandwich |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Munoz, Fiona |
Barrington Station |
10:15 AM |
1 |
|
Feldman, Leah |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Ivanov, Isabelle |
Arlington Heights South |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Shim, Clara |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
10:24 AM |
1 |
|
Chun, Jein |
Barrington Prairie |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Crede, Samantha |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Renninger, Alexis |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
10:33 AM |
1 |
|
killey, Kherington |
Sandwich |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Malec, Leighton |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Tendick, Annika |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:42 AM |
1 |
|
Cantafio, Charlotte |
Barrington Station |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Cummings, Claire |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Whittaker, Paizleigh |
Earlville |
10:51 AM |
1 |
|
Krishna, Akshara |
Barrington Prairie |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Kunstman, Emma |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Mikkelson, Grace |
Sandwich |
11:00 AM |
1 |
|
Butler, Annie |
Sandwich |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Leibfried, Maddy |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Mathesius, Makayla |
Earlville |
11:09 AM |
1 |
|
Gregory, Charlotte |
Sandwich |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Valkenaar, Ginny |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Wallace, Courtney |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
11:18 AM |
1 |
|
Fowler, Tanith |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Mickey, Olivia |
Barrington Station |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Szmytka, Veronika |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
11:27 AM |
1 |
|
Lee, Anna |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
11:36 AM |
1 |
Majestic, Sierra |
Earlville |
11:36 AM |
1 |
Shoemaker, Olivia |
McHenry Parkland |
11:36 AM |
1 |
|
Hoffmann, Ava |
McHenry Parkland |
11:45 AM |
1 |
Swopes, Abiygayil |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
11:45 AM |
1 |
WTHD Sly, Sophia |
Earlville |
11:45 AM |
1 |
|