Boys Sectional A @ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
Goujon, Vincent |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Sun, Daron |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:00 AM |
1 |
|
Houghton, Brandon |
Arlington Heights South |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Olsen, Alexander |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
08:09 AM |
1 |
|
Bertram, Evrard |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Booy, Lucas |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Loche, Eythan |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
08:18 AM |
1 |
|
Coleman, Jack |
McHenry MS |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Leblanc, Jean |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Sommerfeld, Isaac |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:27 AM |
1 |
|
Collopy, Billy |
Arlington Heights South |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Lee, Matthew |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Whitney, Jack |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
08:36 AM |
1 |
|
Allen, Ryan |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Cavanagh, Ryan |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Martin, Jack |
McHenry MS |
08:45 AM |
1 |
|
Link, Justin |
McHenry MS |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Park, Caleb |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Raupp, Patrick |
Arlington Heights South |
08:54 AM |
1 |
|
Deering, Trevor |
Gurnee Woodland |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Doherty, Aiden |
Rockford Marshall |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Park, Jesse |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
09:03 AM |
1 |
|
Arzbaecher, Hugo |
Arlington Heights South |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Kenrick, Jacob |
Rockford Marshall |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Schaefer, Tim |
McHenry MS |
09:12 AM |
1 |
|
Matthews, Hayden |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Schneider, Mason |
Rockford Marshall |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Toomey, Quinn |
Arlington Heights South |
09:21 AM |
1 |
|
Carpita, Nick |
Gurnee Woodland |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Sood, Eshaan |
Barrington Prairie |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Vanderkolk, Ethan |
Rockford Marshall |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|
Christopoulos, Matthew |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Knoll, Tristan |
Gurnee Woodland |
09:39 AM |
1 |
McWilliams, TY |
Rockford Marshall |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Booker, Cam |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Kruger, Luke |
Arlington Heights South |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Manzcak, Andrew |
Barrington Prairie |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
O'Toole, Joseph |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Sterling, David (walker) |
Barrington Prairie |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Welder, Alex |
Gurnee Woodland |
09:57 AM |
1 |
|
Barnett, Donald |
Antioch |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Townsend, Ryan |
McHenry MS |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Vasudeva, Kartik |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
10:06 AM |
1 |
|
Love, Ian |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Park, Jun |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Steinhilber, Nick |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:15 AM |
1 |
|
Kulsakdinun, Chase |
Barrington Station |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Prine, Logan |
Rockford Eisenhower |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Stojka, Alexander |
Barrington Station |
10:24 AM |
1 |
|
Carey, Andrew |
Rockford Marshall |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Duffy, Christian |
Chicago Frances Xavier Warde |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Schauenberg, Andrew |
Barrington Station |
10:33 AM |
1 |
|
Dykema, Sam |
Winfield Wheaton Christian |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Grelle, Walker |
Barrington Prairie |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Guagliardo, Massimo |
Barrington Station |
10:42 AM |
1 |
|
Glauser, Brody |
McHenry MS |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Ink, Stefan |
Winfield Wheaton Christian |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Watt, Cooper |
Rockford Holy Family |
10:51 AM |
1 |
|
Girls Sectional A @ Orchard Valley Golf Course, Aurora
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Chojacki, Sierra |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
09:45 AM |
1 |
Hrkel, Natalie |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
09:45 AM |
1 |
|
Riesing, Kate |
Arlington Heights South |
09:54 AM |
1 |
Zekarits, Liyat |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
09:54 AM |
1 |
|
Mauser, Addi |
Saunemin |
10:03 AM |
1 |
Von Oesen, Natalie |
Arlington Heights South |
10:03 AM |
1 |
|
Fu, Laura |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
10:12 AM |
1 |
Knuth, Lindsey |
Rockford Eisenhower |
10:12 AM |
1 |
McDonnell, Ella |
Morris Saratoga |
10:12 AM |
1 |
|
Martino, Christina |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
10:21 AM |
1 |
Matthews, Zora |
Chicago Lycee Francais |
10:21 AM |
1 |
Schubert, Brooke |
McHenry MS |
10:21 AM |
1 |
|
Canny, Niamh |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Prosek, Sydney |
Shorewood Troy |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Velent, Jessica |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
10:30 AM |
1 |
|
Carr, Caroline |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
10:39 AM |
1 |
Heeney, Maeve |
Homer Glen Homer |
10:39 AM |
1 |
Mayfield, Nina |
Shorewood Troy |
10:39 AM |
1 |
|
Brown, Breanna |
Barrington Station |
10:48 AM |
1 |
Hamwi, Alana |
Barrington Station |
10:48 AM |
1 |
Youngman, Anika |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:48 AM |
1 |
|
Harp, Kaydence |
Earlville |
10:57 AM |
1 |
Slager, Catherine |
Shorewood Troy |
10:57 AM |
1 |
Vinci, Janet |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
10:57 AM |
1 |
|
Duggan, Hannah |
Ottawa Shepherd |
11:06 AM |
1 |
Gardi, Synomi |
Barrington Prairie |
11:06 AM |
1 |
Jarosik, Jessica |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
11:06 AM |
1 |
|
Krupa, Makenzie |
Beecher |
11:15 AM |
1 |
Lee, Kalena |
Barrington Prairie |
11:15 AM |
1 |
Malinowski, Rose |
Shorewood Troy |
11:15 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, McKenna |
Shorewood Troy |
11:24 AM |
1 |
Butler, Bridget |
Barrington Station |
11:24 AM |
1 |
Pierson, Emma |
Belvidere South |
11:24 AM |
1 |
|
Daniels, Jamie |
Shorewood Troy |
11:33 AM |
1 |
Donovan, Madison |
McHenry MS |
11:33 AM |
1 |
Gaidos, Leah |
Barrington Prairie |
11:33 AM |
1 |
|
Marshall, Katharine |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
11:42 AM |
1 |
Terada, Sydney |
Barrington Station |
11:42 AM |
1 |
White, Gianna |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
11:42 AM |
1 |
|
Cosnotti, Mia |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:51 AM |
1 |
Fiorini, Megan |
Rock Falls |
11:51 AM |
1 |
Lee, Megan |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
11:51 AM |
1 |
|
Greenberg, Eva |
Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Pettersen, Isabella |
Rockford Lincoln |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Singh, Simran |
Barrington Prairie |
12:00 PM |
1 |
|
Greenberg, Ella |
Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter |
12:09 PM |
1 |
Sayyalinh, Kayla |
Rockford Eisenhower |
12:09 PM |
1 |
Schulman, Lexi |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
12:09 PM |
1 |
|