Boys Sectional A @ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Koch, Mason |
Mendota Holy Cross |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Low, Andrew |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Soliman, Karl |
Mendota Holy Cross |
08:00 AM |
1 |
|
Aughenbaugh, Owen |
Mendota Holy Cross |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Stevenson, Ryan |
Mendota Holy Cross |
08:09 AM |
1 |
|
Becker, Colin |
Crest Hill Richland |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Cimino, Jeff |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Hill, Sean |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
08:18 AM |
1 |
|
Brown, Colby |
Rockford Eisenhower |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Dale, Reed |
Freeport Carl Sandburg |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Fosler, Andrew |
Freeport |
08:27 AM |
1 |
|
Durso, Jackson |
Rockford Eisenhower |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Egler, Quinn |
Rockford Eisenhower |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Masterton, Michael |
Gurnee Woodland |
08:36 AM |
1 |
|
Hrkel, Jacob |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Hrkel, Kyle |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Iyer, Rohan |
Gurnee Woodland |
08:45 AM |
1 |
|
Parks, Zaia |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Raupp, Daniel |
Arlington Heights South |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Stoch, Jacob |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
08:54 AM |
1 |
|
Cavanagh, Ryan |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Gomez, Kyler |
Rockford Eisenhower |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Radosh, Jake |
Barrington Prairie |
09:03 AM |
1 |
|
Kielczynski, John |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:12 AM |
1 |
McWilliams, Ty |
Rockford Marshall |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Mygatt, Finn |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:12 AM |
1 |
|
Carpenter, Jack |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Manczak, Andrew |
Barrington Prairie |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Nichols, James |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
09:21 AM |
1 |
|
Bergsten, Jack |
Rockford Marshall |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Booker, Cam |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Chen, Ryan |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|
Montes, Alejandro |
Shorewood Troy |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Swedko, Kody |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Weiss, Gavin |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Fellows, Thomas |
Shorewood Troy |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Rank, Hagan |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Sidrys, Will |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
Dunne, Dylan |
Barrington Station |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Sloan, Parker |
Shorewood Troy |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Wascher, Will |
Arlington Heights South |
09:57 AM |
1 |
|
Bozen, Dylan |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Dorian, Dylan |
Homer Glen Homer |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Steinhilber, Nicholas |
Gurnee Woodland |
10:06 AM |
1 |
|
Kruger, Luke |
Arlington Heights South |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Naughten, Owen |
Barrington Station |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Pehl, Joshua |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
10:15 AM |
1 |
|
Gampfer, Patrick |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Heany, Ryan |
Arlington Heights South |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Sullivan, Colt |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
10:24 AM |
1 |
|
Chizmark, Lincoln |
Shorewood Troy |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Franck, Bradley |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Trax, Carson |
Shorewood Troy |
10:33 AM |
1 |
|
Grelle, Benjamin Walker |
Barrington Prairie |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Jensen, William |
Barrington Prairie |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Ziesmer, Luke |
Shorewood Troy |
10:42 AM |
1 |
|
Kimmons, Bhodi |
Rockford Eisenhower |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Kulsakdinun, Chase |
Barrington Station |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Sluzas, Joseph |
Homer Glen Homer |
10:51 AM |
1 |
|
Brauns, Nolan |
Rockford Marshall |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Dickson, Brock |
Barrington Station |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Ferry, Alex |
Rockford Marshall |
11:00 AM |
1 |
|
Ganzon, Cody |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Love, Ian |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
11:18 AM |
1 |
McCarthy, Brody |
Homer Glen Homer |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Watt, Cooper |
Rockford Marshall |
11:18 AM |
1 |
|
Girls Sectional A @ Inwood, Joliet
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Chandarana, Maya |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Krupa, Makenzie |
Beecher |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|
Denormandie, Kyra |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Erickson, Lily |
Arlington Heights South |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Benda, Reese |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Martino, Christina |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Martino, Maria |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
Brown, Breanna |
Barrington Station |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Gaffney, Katherine |
Beecher |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Mantia, Evelyn |
Shorewood Troy |
09:57 AM |
1 |
|
Froyshteter, Abby |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
10:06 AM |
1 |
McDonnell, Ella |
Morris Saratoga |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Schiele, Lauren |
Arlington Heights South |
10:06 AM |
1 |
|
Butler, Bridget |
Barrington Station |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Lennon, Margaret |
Arlington Heights South |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Seifert, Jordan |
Shorewood Troy |
10:15 AM |
1 |
|
Gaidos, Leah |
Barrington Prairie |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Malinowski, Rose |
Shorewood Troy |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Von Oesen, Natalie |
Arlington Heights South |
10:24 AM |
1 |
|
Daniels, Jamie |
Shorewood Troy |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Terada, Sydney |
Barrington Station |
10:33 AM |
1 |
|
Gardi, Synomi |
Barrington Prairie |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Rodda, Isabella |
Barrington Prairie |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Slager, Catherine |
Shorewood Troy |
10:42 AM |
1 |
|
Marshall, Katharine |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Velent, Jessica |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
10:51 AM |
1 |
White, Gianna |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
10:51 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, McKenna |
Shorewood Troy |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Baker, Erika |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Parolek, Annabelle |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
11:00 AM |
1 |
|
Bozen, Isabella |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Greenberg, Eva |
Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Janess, Mara |
Barrington Station |
11:09 AM |
1 |
|
Greenberg, Ella |
Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Sayyalinh, Kayla |
Rockford Eisenhower |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Sulkar, Sophia |
Barrington Prairie |
11:18 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, Lizzie |
Homer Glen Homer |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Pettersen, Isabella |
Rockford Lincoln |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Schulman, Lexi |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
11:27 AM |
1 |
|