Session 2 Time Schedule |
SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE - Please check this page for changes. |
Last Updated: 2/15/2023 4:10 PM |
School |
Division |
Report |
Warm-up Mat |
Tumbling |
Full Mat |
Perform |
Bethalto Trimpe |
Small Routine |
11:35 AM |
A |
11:45 AM |
11:55 AM |
12:15 PM |
Alton |
Large Routine |
11:40 AM |
B |
11:50 AM |
12:00 PM |
12:20 PM |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
Small Routine |
11:45 AM |
A |
11:55 AM |
12:05 PM |
12:25 PM |
Belvidere Central |
Large Routine |
11:50 AM |
B |
12:00 PM |
12:10 PM |
12:30 PM |
Chicago Lindblom |
Small Routine |
11:55 AM |
A |
12:05 PM |
12:15 PM |
12:35 PM |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
Large Routine |
12:00 PM |
B |
12:10 PM |
12:20 PM |
12:40 PM |
Melrose Park Stevenson |
Small Routine |
12:05 PM |
A |
12:15 PM |
12:25 PM |
12:45 PM |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
Large Routine |
12:10 PM |
B |
12:20 PM |
12:30 PM |
12:50 PM |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
Small Routine |
12:15 PM |
A |
12:25 PM |
12:35 PM |
12:55 PM |
O'Fallon Fulton |
Large Routine |
12:20 PM |
B |
12:30 PM |
12:40 PM |
1:00 PM |
Riverdale Washington |
Small Routine |
12:25 PM |
A |
12:35 PM |
12:45 PM |
1:05 PM |
Rockford Lincoln |
Large Routine |
12:30 PM |
B |
12:40 PM |
12:50 PM |
1:10 PM |
Maywood Irving |
Large Routine |
12:40 PM |
B |
12:50 PM |
1:00 PM |
1:20 PM |
Rockford Eisenhower |
Small Routine |
12:45 PM |
A |
12:55 PM |
1:05 PM |
1:25 PM |
Summit Heritage |
Large Routine |
12:50 PM |
B |
1:00 PM |
1:10 PM |
1:30 PM |
Bourbonnais UGC |
Small Routine |
12:55 PM |
A |
1:05 PM |
1:15 PM |
1:35 PM |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
Large Routine |
1:00 PM |
B |
1:10 PM |
1:20 PM |
1:40 PM |
Bradley Central |
Small Routine |
1:05 PM |
A |
1:15 PM |
1:25 PM |
1:45 PM |
Lake Zurich North |
Large Routine |
1:10 PM |
B |
1:20 PM |
1:30 PM |
1:50 PM |
New Berlin JHS |
Small Routine |
1:15 PM |
A |
1:25 PM |
1:35 PM |
1:55 PM |
Lake Zurich South |
Large Routine |
1:20 PM |
B |
1:30 PM |
1:40 PM |
2:00 PM |
Greenville |
Small Routine |
1:25 PM |
A |
1:35 PM |
1:45 PM |
2:05 PM |
Bolingbrook Jane Addams |
Large Routine |
1:30 PM |
B |
1:40 PM |
1:50 PM |
2:10 PM |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
Small Routine |
1:35 PM |
A |
1:45 PM |
1:55 PM |
2:15 PM |
Algonquin Heineman |
Large Routine |
1:40 PM |
B |
1:50 PM |
2:00 PM |
2:20 PM |
Kewanee Central |
Small Routine |
1:45 PM |
A |
1:55 PM |
2:05 PM |
2:25 PM |
Edwardsville Liberty |
Large Routine |
1:50 PM |
B |
2:00 PM |
2:10 PM |
2:30 PM |
Kincaid South Fork |
Small Routine |
1:55 PM |
A |
2:05 PM |
2:15 PM |
2:35 PM |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
Large Routine |
2:00 PM |
B |
2:10 PM |
2:20 PM |
2:40 PM |
Knoxville JHS |
Small Routine |
2:05 PM |
A |
2:15 PM |
2:25 PM |
2:45 PM |
BREAK |
Shelbyville Moulton |
Small Routine |
2:15 PM |
B |
2:25 PM |
2:35 PM |
2:55 PM |
Glendale Heights Glenside |
Large Routine |
2:20 PM |
A |
2:30 PM |
2:40 PM |
3:00 PM |
O'Fallon Carriel |
Small Routine |
2:25 PM |
B |
2:35 PM |
2:45 PM |
3:05 PM |
Granite City Coolidge |
Large Routine |
2:30 PM |
A |
2:40 PM |
2:50 PM |
3:10 PM |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Small Routine |
2:35 PM |
B |
2:45 PM |
2:55 PM |
3:15 PM |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
Large Routine |
2:40 PM |
A |
2:50 PM |
3:00 PM |
3:20 PM |
Franklin |
Small Routine |
2:45 PM |
B |
2:55 PM |
3:05 PM |
3:25 PM |
Matteson Colin Powell |
Large Routine |
2:50 PM |
A |
3:00 PM |
3:10 PM |
3:30 PM |
Farmington Central |
Small Routine |
2:55 PM |
B |
3:05 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:35 PM |
East Peoria Central |
Large Routine |
3:00 PM |
A |
3:10 PM |
3:20 PM |
3:40 PM |
Paris Crestwood |
Small Routine |
3:05 PM |
B |
3:15 PM |
3:25 PM |
3:45 PM |
Dunlap Valley MS |
Large Routine |
3:10 PM |
A |
3:20 PM |
3:30 PM |
3:50 PM |
Paris Mayo |
Small Routine |
3:15 PM |
B |
3:25 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:55 PM |
Minooka |
Large Routine |
3:20 PM |
A |
3:30 PM |
3:40 PM |
4:00 PM |
Roxana |
Small Routine |
3:25 PM |
B |
3:35 PM |
3:45 PM |
4:05 PM |
Markham Prairie-Hills |
Small Cheer |
3:30 PM |
A |
3:40 PM |
3:50 PM |
4:10 PM |
Hazel Crest Jesse White |
Small Cheer |
3:40 PM |
A |
3:50 PM |
4:00 PM |
4:20 PM |
Macomb |
Small Routine |
3:45 PM |
B |
3:55 PM |
4:05 PM |
4:25 PM |
Shorewood Troy |
Small Cheer |
3:50 PM |
A |
4:00 PM |
4:10 PM |
4:30 PM |
Bartonville Monroe |
Small Routine |
3:55 PM |
B |
4:05 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:35 PM |
Greenville |
Small Cheer |
4:00 PM |
A |
4:10 PM |
4:20 PM |
4:40 PM |
Bloomington JHS |
Small Routine |
4:05 PM |
B |
4:15 PM |
4:25 PM |
4:45 PM |
Shelbyville Moulton |
Small Cheer |
4:10 PM |
A |
4:20 PM |
4:30 PM |
4:50 PM |
Morris GS |
Small Routine |
4:15 PM |
B |
4:25 PM |
4:35 PM |
4:55 PM |
BREAK |
Germantown Hills |
Small Routine |
4:25 PM |
A |
4:35 PM |
4:45 PM |
5:05 PM |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
Small Cheer |
4:30 PM |
B |
4:40 PM |
4:50 PM |
5:10 PM |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
Small Routine |
4:35 PM |
A |
4:45 PM |
4:55 PM |
5:15 PM |
Kewanee Central |
Small Cheer |
4:40 PM |
B |
4:50 PM |
5:00 PM |
5:20 PM |
Normal Chiddix |
Small Routine |
4:45 PM |
A |
4:55 PM |
5:05 PM |
5:25 PM |
Kincaid South Fork |
Small Cheer |
4:50 PM |
B |
5:00 PM |
5:10 PM |
5:30 PM |
Normal Metcalf |
Small Routine |
4:55 PM |
A |
5:05 PM |
5:15 PM |
5:35 PM |
Knoxville JHS |
Small Cheer |
5:00 PM |
B |
5:10 PM |
5:20 PM |
5:40 PM |
Normal Parkside |
Small Routine |
5:05 PM |
A |
5:15 PM |
5:25 PM |
5:45 PM |
Metamora GS |
Small Cheer |
5:10 PM |
B |
5:20 PM |
5:30 PM |
5:50 PM |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
Small Routine |
5:15 PM |
A |
5:25 PM |
5:35 PM |
5:55 PM |
Farmington Central |
Small Cheer |
5:20 PM |
B |
5:30 PM |
5:40 PM |
6:00 PM |
Washington Central |
Small Routine |
5:25 PM |
A |
5:35 PM |
5:45 PM |
6:05 PM |
Clinton |
Small Cheer |
5:30 PM |
B |
5:40 PM |
5:50 PM |
6:10 PM |
Williamsville |
Small Routine |
5:35 PM |
A |
5:45 PM |
5:55 PM |
6:15 PM |
Eureka |
Small Routine |
5:45 PM |
B |
5:55 PM |
6:05 PM |
6:25 PM |
Session 2 Awards: Schools will be directed by the emcee to report to the competition mat for awards. Please stay off the mat until your division is called to the mat for awards. After awards, a listed coach should report to the tech judges' table to collect your school's results packet. |