IESA Track & Field
2014 Class AA State Qualifiers
Event 1 Boys Pole Vault 7th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:00 PM
Cole Sumner  Lawrenceville Parkview 
Braden Rocke  Minooka 
Daniel Chausse  Mt. Zion 
Dayton Black  Charleston 
Chandlar Ifft  Forrest Prairie Central 
Evan Smith  Downs Tri-Valley 
Joseph Fisher  Staunton 
Garrett Bachtold  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
Nico Garcia-Fier  Antioch 
10  Nathaniel Langille  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
11  Keyn Humes  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
12  Jake Wendling  St. Joseph 
13  Cameron Southard  Williamsville 
14  Blake Barth  Vandalia 
15  Zane Steele  Vandalia 
16  Ben Holthaus  Pana JHS 
17  Tyler Eberhardt  Algonquin Heineman 
18  Hunter Harwig  Mt. Zion 
19  Spencer Machen  Algonquin Heineman 
20  Grant Carlson  Eureka 
21  Ryan Steiner  Downs Tri-Valley 
22  Thomas Oberlander  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
23  Rj Nelms  Lawrenceville Parkview 
24  Logan Dirr  Bloomington Evans 
25  Matt Schuster  Charleston 
26  Landon Powell  Normal Parkside 
27  Trevor Mirshak  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
28  Stiver Kirsch  Piasa Southwestern 
29  Frank Baron  Chillicothe 
30  Jake Mennen  Mt. Morris Rahn 
31  Jason Joseph  Belvidere Central 
32  Andrew Phillips  Rushville Schuyler Industry 
Event 2 Girls High Jump 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 12:00 PM
Katie Mans  Alton 
Iesha Crowe  Kewanee Central 
Kaitlin Lee  Flossmoor Parker 
Anna Murray  Princeton Logan 
Shayla Darnell  Shelbyville Moulton 
Courtney Lee  Shelbyville Moulton 
Jania Carver  DeKalb Huntley 
Saharah Witte  McHenry MS 
Drew Sledge  Charleston 
10  Nadia Dunbar  Sycamore 
11  Tabor Gleason  Cary 
12  Hannah Huppenbauer  Galesburg Churchill 
13  Lani Grayer  Frankfort Summit Hill 
14  Olivia Weber  Forrest Prairie Central 
15  Kelsey Calvert  Hillsboro 
16  Nansy Velev  Wheeling London 
17  Sydney Rayburn  River Forest Roosevelt 
18  Alexandra Mack  Orion 
19  Hannah Benson  Chillicothe 
20  Olivia Klank  Channahon 
21  Melanie Parker  Geneseo MS 
22  Haley Hamilton  Braidwood Reed-Custer 
23  Allison Lehn  Peru Parkside 
24  Megane Beaupre  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
25  Erin Champlin  Manhattan 
26  McKenzie Krich  Algonquin Heineman 
27  Chloe Lyles  Momence JHS 
28  Lexi Petrak  Minooka 
29  Tori Seago  Staunton 
30  Kate Konsewicz  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
31  Kai Koehler  Dunlap Valley MS 
32  Kashonna Mattison  Springfield Washington 
33  Lynese Johnson  Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
34  Gabby Janes  Genoa Kingston 
35  Alyson Holevoet  Geneseo MS 
36  Alyssa Baltimore  Decatur Jefferson 
37  Kalie Meadows  Greenville 
38  Kiara Downey  Chatham Glenwood 
39  Brianna Johnson  Springfield Lincoln 
40  Zanna Myers  Monticello 
41  Lydia Spychalla  Normal Parkside 
42  Chloe Martin  Effingham JHS 
43  Lauren Wessel  Teutopolis 
44  Grace Nichols  Staunton 
45  Chloe Smith  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
46  Sydney Boyd  Galesburg Churchill 
47  Eve Meintz  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
48  Natalie Bardwell  Eureka 
49  Autumn Kasal  Algonquin Heineman 
50  Kaylen Dickson  Gurnee Viking 
51  Makensey Walker  Ottawa Shepherd 
52  Hailey Hochel  Cary 
53  Natalie Gordon  Charleston 
54  Casy Grove  Chillicothe 
55  Brenna Dameris  Pana JHS 
56  Karsyn Garrison  Vandalia 
57  Gylian Finch  Mt. Morris Rahn 
58  Sydney Cavanaugh  Washington Central 
59  Camryn Rowe  Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
60  Arianna Breedlove  Normal Parkside 
61  Aubrey Staton  El Paso-Gridley 
62  Ashlyn Hanks  Effingham JHS 
63  Katherine Godley  Wheeling London 
64  Miranda Karalles  Antioch 
65  Sandra Gale  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
66  Summer Cramer  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
67  Sydney Merle  Jerseyville Illini 
68  Ashton Chandler  Monmouth United 
69  Hannah Sass  Homer Glen Homer 
70  Anna Pevey  Jacksonville Turner 
71  Emily McGuckin  Lake Zurich North 
72  Jadie Barnhart  Marshall JHS 
73  Shay Marx  Metamora GS 
74  Natasha Ferrero  Rockford Christian 
75  Nicci Vehovc  Riverton 
76  Jillian Gosney  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
77  Ania Barnes  Grayslake 
78  Courtney Devers  Paris Mayo 
79  Maya Marcacci  Gillespie 
80  Mariah Wozencraft  Mahomet-Seymour 
Event 3 Boys Long Jump 8th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 12:00 PM
Brandon Adams  Minooka 
Nyrell Sullivan  Dixon Reagan 
Darrius Gunn  Bloomington JHS 
Jony Lucio  Mundelein West Oak 
Dawson Kaiser  Tolono Unity 
Jack Vaselaney  Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Eric Mooney  Algonquin Heineman 
Drew Porter  Antioch 
Marquis McCray  East St. Louis Clark 
10  Ezekiel Tulloch  Shorewood Troy 
11  Cole Schlusemann  Homer Glen Homer 
12  Shawn Showalter  Bolingbrook Brooks 
13  James Sanchez  Minooka 
14  Andry Nevski  Wauconda 
15  Zack Forest  East St. Louis Clark 
16  Jonathan Muller  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
17  Isaiah Shifflet  Normal Parkside 
18  Jeremiah Carter  Bloomington JHS 
19  Eugene Williba  Granite City Coolidge 
20  Nathan Lowe  Roxana 
21  Mauricio Perez  Plano 
22  Brandon Sommer  Herscher Limestone 
23  Ahmad Dinkins  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
24  Austin Brown  Herscher Limestone 
25  Hendry Nevski  Wauconda 
26  Brett Williams  Washington MS 
27  Brylon Taylor  Decatur Jefferson 
28  Xavier Jones  Romeoville Lukancic 
29  Desmond McPhail  Yorkville 
30  Datwone Burge  Romeoville Lukancic 
31  Myles Tramill  Mundelein Fremont 
32  Ja Sonta Thomas  Rantoul Eater 
33  Mitchell Harper  South Beloit Willowbrook 
34  Cameron Rainey  Carlinville 
35  Nicco Lorenzo  McHenry MS 
36  Ivan Nungaray  Belvidere South 
37  Gabriel Gavino-Dacosta  Dunlap Valley MS 
38  Van Harvey Vance  Chicago Heights Washington 
39  Marshall Hatlee  Gillespie 
40  Kody Line  Effingham JHS 
41  Nate Rittenbacher  New Lenox Martino 
42  James Gwartney  Pittsfield Pikeland 
43  Devin Edwards  Champaign Jefferson 
44  David Swedura  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
45  Conner Dickenson  Chatham Glenwood 
46  Luke Bowman  Sullivan 
47  Dalton Hoel  Tuscola East Prairie 
48  Drake Davis  Princeton Logan 
Event 4 Girls Shot Put 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 12:00 PM
Ellie Weltha  Bloomington JHS 
Tayla Schwarz  Dixon Reagan 
Lauren Hunter  Frankfort Summit Hill 
Maddie Berry  Maroa-Forsyth 
Kacie Evans  Dunlap MS 
Mercy Linder  Hoopeston Area 
Chineyere Agba  Shorewood Troy 
Gabrielle Schultz  Herscher Limestone 
Lauren Sullivan  Carlinville 
10  Paige Glass  Herscher Limestone 
11  Cassidi Nuckols  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
12  Brandi Crawley  Sherrard JHS 
13  Chrissy Pickett  Cahokia Wirth 
14  Emily Spinks  Normal Parkside 
15  Cassandra Russo  Tuscola East Prairie 
16  Sydney Goessele  Ingleside Big Hollow 
17  Caylie Jones  Morton JHS 
18  Ellen Brown  Tuscola East Prairie 
19  Kobie Brown-Gollop  Danville North Ridge 
20  Elizabeth Maldonado  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
21  Shelby Myers  Effingham JHS 
22  Nyasha Wilson  Lansing Memorial 
23  Darely Duarte  Sycamore 
24  Sydney Andreano  Channahon 
25  Katie Bessey  Algonquin Heineman 
26  Daphne Phillippe  Robinson Nuttall 
27  Michelle Tolbert  Harvey Brooks 
28  Mackenzie Bray  Chatham Glenwood 
29  Alyssa O'Rourke  Pana JHS 
30  Madolyn Hackler  Pana JHS 
31  Cali Cuevas  Pekin Broadmoor 
32  Niqurrea Warlick  Alton 
33  Shanya Hurston  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
34  Kylee Bowman  Paris Mayo 
35  Barbara Rydzewski  Wheeling Holmes 
36  Madison Halliman  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
37  Kotryna Pazemeckas  Willowbrook Westview Hills 
38  Alivia Busch  Belvidere South 
39  Hannah Johnson  Normal Kingsley 
40  Kelsi Mann  Macomb 
41  Alexis Cox  Newton Jasper County 
42  Sara Stegbauer  Dixon Reagan 
43  Blessing Casey  Springfield Lincoln 
44  Isabel Dunn  Johnsburg JHS 
45  Katie Mulkins  Winnebago 
46  Seven Sassano  Decatur Jefferson 
47  Madison Scott  Mahomet-Seymour 
48  Karris Costic  Germantown Hills 
49  Rachel Rigg-Goldblum  Sycamore 
50  Sydney King  Springfield Lincoln 
51  Camille Gerstner  Edwardsville Lincoln 
52  Cailynn Martin  Girard North Mac 
53  Alexsis Davis  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
Event 5 Boys Shot Put 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 9:00 AM
John Meyer  Crest Hill Richland 
Jerad Price  Channahon 
CJ Cokel  Chillicothe 
Brooks Coetzee  Mahomet-Seymour 
Mitchell McNutt  Gibson City GCMS 
Tray Russell  Kewanee Central 
Alex Riddle  Hoopeston Area 
Cole Howard  Geneseo MS 
Hunter Woodard  Tuscola East Prairie 
10  Nathan Harman  Monticello 
11  Clayton Hannula  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
12  Michael Webber  Edwardsville Liberty 
13  Matthew Aschenbrenner  Minooka 
14  Jordan Hawkins  Roxana 
15  Isaiah Jenkins  New Lenox Liberty 
16  Austin Mayer  Pleasant Plains 
17  Justin Moultrie  Danville North Ridge 
18  Mike Ford  Chatham Glenwood 
19  Gage Miller  Canton Ingersoll 
20  Christopher Knapp  Minooka 
21  Luke Zwart  Ottawa Shepherd 
22  Jake Tencza  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
23  Cruz Garza  Belvidere Central 
24  Kyle Woods  Taylorville JHS 
25  Braeden James  Sherrard JHS 
26  Chris Sharp  Germantown Hills 
27  Carson Stiene  Tolono Unity 
28  Noah Oxley  Pleasant Plains 
29  Daniel Card  Carlinville 
30  William Crawford  Springfield Washington 
31  Scott Huckabay  Jacksonville Turner 
32  Ryan Stawchey  Manteno 
33  Jacob Cullen  Mt. Morris Rahn 
34  Jarrell Tarr  Springfield Grant 
35  Nathan Eccles  Roscoe 
36  Dashaun Mallory  Bolingbrook Humphrey 
37  Noah McCorkhill  Morris Shabbona 
38  Devontae Sims  Rockford RESA 
39  Garrette Branson  Mattoon 
40  Austin Kasap  Germantown Hills 
41  Chase Reed  Paris Mayo 
42  Bryce Capps  Herscher Limestone 
43  Matthijs Enters  Lake Zurich South 
44  Julian Perales  Beardstown MS 
45  Jeremy Ramos  Belvidere South 
46  Austin Tallman  Staunton 
47  Christian Hanna  Greenville 
48  Dan McMillin  Channahon 
49  Andrew Erickson  Tuscola East Prairie 
50  Lucas Michaels  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
51  Garett Allen  Princeton Logan 
52  Dalton Morris  Rockford Christian 
53  Evan Bumphrey  Washington Beverly Manor 
54  Harley Russell  Mt. Zion 
55  Matt Kitchel  Lake Forest Deer Path 
56  Brian Keyes  McHenry MS 
57  Zackary Floyd  Normal Kingsley 
58  Ricco Bertoletti  Homewood Hart 
59  Zachary Auerbach  Highland Park Edgewood 
Event 6 Girls Discus Throw 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 12:00 PM
Jaelyn Vickery  Homer Glen Homer 
Anna Mossakowski  Long Grove Woodlawn 
Lyndsey Sebok  Stanford Olympia 
Erika Jimenez  Gurnee Woodland 
Lanaeja Carter  Urbana MS 
Kiara Pauli  Dunlap Valley MS 
Claire Retherford  Gibson City GCMS 
Haley Gibson  Stanford Olympia 
Allison Bay  Dixon Reagan 
10  Kennedy Bauer  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
11  Carley Baughman  Normal Parkside 
12  Ella Rackley  Wood River Lewis & Clark 
13  Peyton Savino  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
14  Emma Deters  Teutopolis 
15  Ally Elzy  Sullivan 
16  Kerrigan Link  Pekin Broadmoor 
17  Katie Hartke  Newton Jasper County 
18  Madi Brinkman  Germantown Hills 
19  Damia Patton  Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
20  Cady Myers  Johnsburg JHS 
21  Alexis Alt  Tolono Unity 
22  Briyanna Robinson  Bolingbrook Humphrey 
23  Abby Feit  Bloomington Evans 
24  Nicole Swehla  Springfield St. Agnes 
25  Julia McNaught  Mahomet-Seymour 
26  Ellie Lamb  Rushville Schuyler Industry 
27  Payton Rarick  El Paso-Gridley 
28  Samiya Wilson  Cahokia Wirth 
29  Lexi Bates  Carlinville 
30  Lexi Kozak  Algonquin Heineman 
31  Kristy Wcisel  Beecher 
32  Mikalah Farmer  East St. Louis Lincoln 
33  Macy Walker  Carlinville 
34  Fia Parker  Bloomington JHS 
35  Brooke Lehman  Dixon Reagan 
36  Grace Smith  Mt. Zion 
37  Maddie Mitchell  Antioch 
38  Caroline Ahern  New Lenox Liberty 
39  Cydnee Larson  Taylorville JHS 
40  Erica Creek  Springfield Franklin 
41  Olivia Durbin  Shelbyville Moulton 
42  Jakayla Murphy  Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 
43  Tatum Seibert  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
44  Jenna Rudd  Roxana 
45  Mary O'Brien  Manhattan 
46  Julianna Allen  Petersburg PORTA JHS 
47  Addison Cox  Morton JHS 
48  Megan Frost  McHenry MS 
49  Jessica Jacobs  Normal Parkside 
50  Diona Moody  Kankakee JHS 
51  Jessica Mays  Bethalto Trimpe 
52  Kalyn Schable  Chatham Glenwood 
53  Sabrina Wiatr  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
54  Lanie Tate  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
55  Haley Aukland  Morris Shabbona 
56  Kayla Bledsoe  Belvidere Central 
57  Orianna Williams  Flossmoor Parker 
Event 7 Boys Discus Throw 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 9:00 AM
Payton Smith  Mattoon 
Rusty Kuhlman  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
Brad Olysav  Williamsville 
Cade Kresin  Tuscola East Prairie 
Drew Hecht  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Nicholas Pierson  Rockton Stephen Mack 
Izeal Terrell  Alton 
Jamie Hessing  Normal Kingsley 
Andrew Ashley  Loves Park Harlem 
10  Amari Brooks  Edwardsville Lincoln 
11  James Wilcoxen  Galesburg Lombard 
12  Delarius Rogers  Cahokia Wirth 
13  Alex Keyes  McHenry MS 
14  Nick Waller  East Peoria Central 
15  Anthony Bonk  Wauconda 
16  Kenny Hall  Jerseyville Illini 
17  David Kresal  Mokena 
18  Brady Fitzpatrick  Pana JHS 
19  Jonathan Sanchez  Gurnee Viking 
20  Clay Alewelt  Rochester 
21  Max Gooding  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
22  Luke Huff  East Peoria Central 
23  Tucker Klein  Maroa-Forsyth 
24  Miguel Enriquez  Round Lake MS 
25  Nate Warning  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
26  Nate Wernowsky  Pekin Broadmoor 
27  Zak Babcock  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
28  Gabe Gossett  Canton Ingersoll 
29  Aaron Duncan  Dixon Reagan 
30  Robert Jackman  New Lenox Liberty 
31  Jacob Duncan  Cary 
32  Bret Bauer  Stanford Olympia 
33  Jarod Depriest  Farmington Central 
34  Dalton Haddock  Pana JHS 
35  John Kruzel  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
36  Zack Pawelczak  Pekin Broadmoor 
37  Hunter Bitner  Farmington Central 
38  Griffin Nelson  Sycamore 
39  Alex McAvoy  Geneseo MS 
40  Logan Lancaster  Lawrenceville Parkview 
41  Ben Witzig  Normal Chiddix 
42  Ben Chambers  New Lenox Liberty 
43  Jason Petko  Cary 
44  Elijah Nitz  Rockford Christian 
45  Max Briscoe  Channahon 
46  Dylan Qualls  McHenry MS 
47  Connor Park  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
48  Zach Hale  Roscoe 
49  Cody Hardt  Normal Kingsley 
50  Mason Valley  Galesburg Churchill 
51  Brett Kennell  Shelbyville Moulton 
52  Charlie Waldusky  Lisle 
53  Chase Schmitt  Pleasant Plains 
54  Ryan Buch  Arlington Heights Thomas 
55  Dylan Armistead  Taylorville JHS 
56  Roberto Ayala  Chicago Heights Washington 
Event 8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 1:35 PM
Trevion Boyd  East St. Louis Clark 
Jamal Safo  University Park Crete Monee 
Marvin Broomfield  Springfield Washington 
Colton Pischke  Geneseo MS 
Mike Kaufman  Richmond Nippersink 
Algenon Wilson  Alton 
Azxavier Salinas  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
Brayden Forrest  Dixon Reagan 
Ray Holland  Homer Glen Homer 
10  Eric Steiner  Loves Park Harlem 
11  Dorian Cross  Matteson Colin Powell 
12  Cody Klein  Pana JHS 
13  Justin Schee  Algonquin Heineman 
14  Delarius Rogers  Cahokia Wirth 
15  Luke Roberts  Green Oaks Oak Grove 
16  Quintayvis Mosley  Springfield Washington 
17  Terry Lockhart  Bloomington JHS 
18  Jacob Sisco  Bloomington JHS 
19  Zioyun Moton  East St. Louis Clark 
20  Randy Little  Vandalia 
21  Finnigan Schirmer  Marengo 
22  Jaxon Aubry  Shorewood Troy 
23  Bronson Kelley  Edwardsville Liberty 
24  Jalen Anderson  Rockton Stephen Mack 
25  Antonio Brown  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
26  Jamonny Archie  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
27  David Dohse  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
28  Tyrese Pickett  Springfield Jefferson 
29  Jabari Harris  Shorewood Troy 
30  Kendall Ballman  Effingham JHS 
31  Jake Hall  Jacksonville Turner 
32  Alex Kim  Barrington Prairie 
33  Kyle Dixon  Carlinville 
34  Anthony Izzarelli  Manhattan 
35  Dawson Schulenberg  Orion 
36  Ethan Keller  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
37  Walter Stanford  Rantoul Eater 
38  Peter Brandon  Mt. Zion 
39  Jared Head  Pekin Broadmoor 
40  Jack Koyn  Flossmoor Parker 
41  Jonah Durbin  Edwardsville Liberty 
42  Equentin Harris  Galesburg Lombard 
43  Jaeden Smith  Quincy 
Event 9 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 8th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 1:45 PM
Deion McShane  Freeport 
Reed Vanderheyden  Geneseo MS 
Jacob Lotz  Ingleside Big Hollow 
Adriel Rivera  University Park Crete Monee 
Mikey McManus  McHenry MS 
Terrence Hill  Effingham JHS 
James Young  East St. Louis Lincoln 
Zack Forest  East St. Louis Clark 
Christopher Knapp  Minooka 
10  Branden Ellis  Gurnee Viking 
11  Kane Lockwood  Springfield Grant 
12  Jolonnie White  East St. Louis Lincoln 
13  Shane Warren  Piasa Southwestern 
14  Marques Strong  Freeport 
15  Turner Pullen  Shelbyville Moulton 
16  Maurice Corbett  Kankakee JHS 
17  Lukas Bolas  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
18  Skyler Coryell  Pekin Broadmoor 
19  Isaac Riddle  Beardstown MS 
20  Tyler Nance  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
21  Nate Rittenbacher  New Lenox Martino 
22  Steven Migut  Tolono Unity 
23  Kevin Ingram  Pleasant Plains 
24  Jack Clark  Pana JHS 
25  John White  Harvey Brooks 
26  Jasaun Davis  Kankakee JHS 
27  Trenton Burns  Normal Kingsley 
28  Chris Leanos  Germantown Hills 
29  Kyle Seymour  New Lenox Liberty 
30  Dalton Spencer  Stanford Olympia 
31  Justin Anderson  Farmington Central 
32  Deshaun Barnes  Cahokia Wirth 
33  Ryan Howe  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
34  Davis Nguy  Bloomington Evans 
35  Johnathan Bumpers  Alton 
36  Marshawn Brown  Danville North Ridge 
37  Brooks Coetzee  Mahomet-Seymour 
38  Jared Harrison  Dixon Reagan 
39  Trey Houmes  Hoopeston Area 
40  Ananise Mackey  Springfield Jefferson 
41  Sam Brunoehler  Sandwich 
42  Joseph Johnson  Roxana 
43  Jake Freese  Lockport Oak Prairie 
44  Blake Hubbard  Carlinville 
45  Zac Ballossini  Edwardsville Lincoln 
46  Charles Roberts  DeKalb Huntley 
47  Andry Nevski  Wauconda 
Event 10 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 1:15 PM
La Quasha Stepney  Cahokia Wirth 
Monica Bradford  Oak Park Julian 
Hannah Clemons  Springfield Jefferson 
Victoria Verbeck  Geneseo MS 
Madison Malone  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Gabby Cossio  Barrington Station 
Nosawaru Igiehon  Wheeling London 
Sarah Ness  Sandwich 
Katelyn Johnson  Bolingbrook Brooks 
10  Hailey Welch  Hoopeston Area 
11  Nicole Kijowski  Channahon 
12  Linda Zivat  Manhattan 
13  Honna McClone  Germantown Hills 
14  Julia Johnson  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
15  Shania Schoonover  Pana JHS 
16  Sofia Uribe  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
17  Hillary Kulavic  Washington Central 
18  Haley Dahl  Belvidere Central 
19  Riley Cremeens  Stanford Olympia 
20  Sierra Sonnemaker  Washington Central 
21  Morgan Rausher  Alton 
22  Madison Ashcraft  Pana JHS 
23  Kaya Sloman  Chatham Glenwood 
24  Natalie Shafer  Mt. Zion 
25  Rachel Kyle  Mahomet-Seymour 
26  McKinlee Miller  Tuscola East Prairie 
27  Allie Ahlgrim  Bloomington Evans 
28  Mattie Gragert  Rochester 
29  Natalie Snyder  Taylorville JHS 
30  Abigail Hopkins  Mt. Morris Rahn 
31  Ahmia Dorsey  East St. Louis Clark 
32  Kristen Kennedy  Pleasant Plains 
33  Madeline Milos  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
34  Meghan Fletcher  Round Lake Park 
35  Katrina Agustin  Edwardsville Liberty 
36  Julianne McClatchy  Lemont Old Quarry 
37  Nicole Lovato  Channahon 
38  Jocelyn Leng  Lake Zurich North 
39  Sophia Wilkes  New Lenox Liberty 
40  Lorraine Krawczyk  Wauconda 
41  Sophie Lorton  Girard North Mac 
42  Chicoyah Hunt  Harvey Brooks 
43  Tara Hastings  New Lenox Liberty 
44  Lexi Troy  New Lenox Martino 
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 1:25 PM
Imani Carothers  Glenwood Brookwood 
Rokelle Stanley  East St. Louis Clark 
Jordyn Bunning  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Kayla Wisniewski  Wauconda 
Kaitlyn Keeley  Washington Central 
Sarah Georgieff  Dunlap MS 
Olivia Dour  Beardstown MS 
Kaylynn Schlipf  El Paso-Gridley 
Alecxia Ayers  East St. Louis Clark 
10  Reece Bodeen  Geneseo MS 
11  Rhian Whitfield  Algonquin Heineman 
12  Lauren Wilk  McHenry MS 
13  Ty Kiaza Jones  Granite City Coolidge 
14  Jenna Roberts  Channahon 
15  Emily Embry  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
16  Tyra Miller  Algonquin Heineman 
17  Tabor Gleason  Cary 
18  Drew Sledge  Charleston 
19  Alainna Batres  Yorkville 
20  Emily Silge  Lake Forest Deer Path 
21  Erin Champlin  Manhattan 
22  Roya Nassirpour  Pleasant Plains 
23  Josi Becker  Morton JHS 
24  Madi Filkin  Clinton 
25  Kate Rhode  Cary 
26  Anna Murray  Princeton Logan 
27  Kashonna Mattison  Springfield Washington 
28  Emma Helfrich  Monticello 
29  Nevaria Rumery  Winnebago 
30  Sarah McElroy  Dunlap MS 
31  Lauren Pikulski  Homer Glen Homer 
32  Dajuana Cooper  Springfield Washington 
33  Jayla Crosby  Cahokia Wirth 
34  Gabrielle Maculan  Rockford Marshall 
35  Jasmine Kemp  DeKalb Huntley 
36  Jessica Nichols  Mattoon 
37  Alyssa Bombicino  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
38  Kayla Schiera  Sandwich 
39  Olivia Frichtl  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
40  Sarah Kitterman  Richmond Nippersink 
41  Zea Maroon  St. Joseph 
42  Valena Green  Champaign Jefferson 
43  Emonty Glover  Dolton Roosevelt 
44  Alison Kramer  Genoa Kingston 
45  Laine Cameron  Sullivan 
46  Aliyah Welter  Monticello 
47  Hannah Ketchum  Springfield St. Agnes 
48  Claire Holthaus  Pana JHS 
49  Taylor Gorski  Rockford Christian 
50  Emily Meinert  Galesburg Churchill 
51  Eve Meintz  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
52  Allison Sniff  Chillicothe 
53  Haley Shull  Taylorville JHS 
54  Emma Wilson  Arlington Heights Thomas 
55  Jordan Jumper  Stanford Olympia 
Event 12 Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 3:25 PM
Katherine Petty  Rochester 
Tess Birlingmair  Normal Parkside 
Kiara Delgado  Edwardsville Liberty 
Christina Ryzhov  DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Madison Franseen  Rockford Christian 
Mary Raclawski  Algonquin Heineman 
Emma Argo  Eureka 
Kira Goral  Dixon Reagan 
Payton Flowers  Edwardsville Lincoln 
10  Abigail Korak  Edwardsville Lincoln 
11  Phoebe Haberkorn  New Lenox Martino 
12  Julia Barenbaum  South Beloit Willowbrook 
13  Taylor Frommer  Rockton Stephen Mack 
14  Violet Harper  Oak Park Julian 
15  Shonjahnea Griggs  East St. Louis Lincoln 
16  Gillian Lundgren  Oak Park Julian 
17  Abby Johnson  Dunlap MS 
18  Samantha Matoush  Hillsboro 
19  Olivia Borowiak  Yorkville 
20  Meagan Moreno  Morton JHS 
21  Payton Makowskyj  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
22  Megan Knuettel  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
23  Emily Burns  Lake Zurich South 
24  Savannah Sowards  Dunlap Valley MS 
25  Lillian Glanzer  Tolono Unity 
26  Jordan Harmon  Tolono Unity 
27  Savannah Duncan  Chatham Glenwood 
28  Josephine Brown  Geneseo MS 
29  Colleen O'Connor  Yorkville 
30  Nicolette Fazekus  Dixon Reagan 
31  Simone Lippmann  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
32  Hannah Soria  Geneseo MS 
33  Jessica Fiorito  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
34  Abbigayle Weis  Effingham JHS 
35  Alex Bassen  Pekin Broadmoor 
36  Kylee Kazenski  Girard North Mac 
37  Vivian Tsai  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
38  Audrey Bulow  New Lenox Martino 
39  Sophie Hoeltgen  Barrington Station 
40  Caroline Jachino  Pleasant Plains 
41  Alyssa McPike  Monticello 
42  Olivia Shouse  Normal Chiddix 
43  Savannah Grimes  Teutopolis 
44  Danielle Osmon  Lake Villa Palombi 
45  Baylea Jones  Edwardsville Liberty 
46  Gabi Rodriguez  Freeport 
47  Kendall Roberts  Long Grove Woodlawn 
48  Ailey Mitchell  Shelbyville Moulton 
49  Mia Steeves  Peotone 
50  Madison Janssen  Beecher 
51  Chloe Drozdz  Prospect Heights MacArthur 
52  Madison Drewno  Lansing Memorial 
Event 13 Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 3:55 PM
Lars Mitchell  New Lenox Martino 
Zach Wolford  Bloomington Evans 
Kaden Rink  Geneseo MS 
Colin Grady  Dixon Reagan 
Logan Ramsey  Germantown Hills 
Josh Nepomuceno  Bloomington Evans 
Jordan Freese  Minooka 
Griffin Bianco  Staunton 
Dan Powell  Edwardsville Liberty 
10  Josh Reed  Edwardsville Liberty 
11  Bryson Keeble  Mahomet-Seymour 
12  Mathias Powell  Mahomet-Seymour 
13  Jacob Ghere  Mattoon 
14  Jason Tynan  Deerfield Caruso 
15  Avery Davidson  Washington Central 
16  Jacob Myers  Normal Kingsley 
17  Jadon Conroy  Algonquin Heineman 
18  Samuel Rivera  Chicago Whitney Young 
19  Will Vanalstine  Chatham Glenwood 
20  John Smith  Prospect Heights MacArthur 
21  Dario Carrilo  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
22  Riley Marks  DeKalb Huntley 
23  Brandon Barfell  Danville North Ridge 
24  Ian Geisler  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
25  Andrew Rizzo  Geneseo MS 
26  Ethan Prankus  Shorewood Troy 
27  Dathan` Maton  Chatham Glenwood 
28  Andrew Wolfe  Pekin Broadmoor 
29  Jammie Slack  Willowbrook Westview Hills 
30  Brett Gardner  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
31  Rob St. Clair  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
32  Riley Wells  Rockford Christian 
33  Andy Volk  Rockford Christian 
34  Noah Friske  Rockford Lincoln 
35  Sam Stutz  Alton 
36  Ryan Jones  Marengo 
37  Joshua Methner  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
38  Logan Andersen  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
39  Jon Stiglic  New Lenox Liberty 
40  Stephen Auw  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
41  Aidan Afonso  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
42  Josh Crull  Roscoe 
43  Trayton Tragesser  Robinson Nuttall 
44  Ian McGee  Lake Zurich North 
45  Tyler Ricks  Gibson City GCMS 
46  Carson Fenton  Mt. Zion 
47  Otis Sanders  Pleasant Plains 
48  Daniel Filippone  Antioch 
49  Nick Holmgren  Homewood Hart 
Event 14 Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 4:25 PM
Francesca Verville  Dunlap Valley MS 
Lauren Garriques  Lake Forest Deer Path 
Emma Milburn  Lake Forest Deer Path 
Emily Shelton  Channahon 
Miranda Kruiswyk  Dunlap MS 
Maggie Klemm  Yorkville 
Grace McLaughlin  Rockford Eisenhower 
Anna Engel  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
Lauren Katz  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
10  Andrea Copeland  Dunlap MS 
11  Sydeny Huffman  Springfield Franklin 
12  Kara Jacobs  Washington Central 
13  Kieley Medinger  McHenry MS 
14  Jocelyn Long  Barrington Prairie 
15  Rachel Hickey  Peru Parkside 
16  Stacey Tyrell  Channahon 
17  Mya Shannon  Morris Shabbona 
18  Hope Griffin  Charleston 
19  Kimberly Batdorf  Yorkville 
20  Riley Madix  Normal Kingsley 
21  Bella Warneke  South Beloit Willowbrook 
22  Grace McCabe  Willowbrook Westview Hills 
23  Madelyn Kovarik  Rockton Stephen Mack 
24  Kayla Schiera  Sandwich 
25  Jensen Bernard  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
26  Chloe Smith  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
27  Haley Allard  Edwardsville Liberty 
28  Mia Rodriguez  Belvidere Central 
29  Kelly Robbins  New Lenox Martino 
30  Lindsey Ferguson  Algonquin Heineman 
31  Muriel Bean  Bloomington Evans 
32  Cassidy Grunewald  Freeport 
33  Faith Houston  St. Joseph 
34  Sam Brooks  Freeport 
35  Grace Gilwa  Homer Glen Homer 
36  Kayla Smith  Paris Mayo 
37  Leah Dregenberg  Dixon Reagan 
38  Maddy Barnhart  Dixon Reagan 
39  Josie Hermann  Washington MS 
40  Aubrey Friedrich  Lockport Oak Prairie 
41  Isabelle Sparreo  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
42  Hannah Linhart  Rockford Eisenhower 
43  Rachel Weix  Wilmette JHS 
44  Katie Lingen  Oak Park Brooks 
45  Olivia Hepko  Arlington Heights South 
46  Dana Boucher  New Lenox Martino 
47  Olivia Marquardt  Vandalia 
48  Heather Dietrich  Geneseo MS 
49  Gretchen Fisher  Forrest Prairie Central 
50  Treisten Fagan  Riverton 
51  Elizabeth Lampley  Flossmoor Parker 
Event 15 Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 4:55 PM
Jake Gebhardt  Sterling Challand 
Zak Hutchinson  New Lenox Martino 
Trey Houmes  Hoopeston Area 
Ryan Skowronski  Shelbyville Moulton 
Tyler Dunn  Normal Parkside 
Jack Holden  Lawrenceville Parkview 
Alec Scott  Belvidere Central 
Josiah Harp  Rockton Stephen Mack 
Tanner Gillam  Normal Parkside 
10  Mitchell Guittar  Wheeling London 
11  Eli Minsky  Mundelein Fremont 
12  Logan Walder  Hoopeston Area 
13  Jacob Maquet  Forrest Prairie Central 
14  Caleb Blakemore  Edwardsville Liberty 
15  Seth Walters  Rochester 
16  Tyler Moushon  Riverton 
17  Logan Capps  Chatham Glenwood 
18  Ethan Ruiz  Mendota Northbrook 
19  Austyn Ellison  Normal Kingsley 
20  Matthew Richtman  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
21  Eriberto Neri  Granite City Coolidge 
22  Lukas Baird  Robinson Nuttall 
23  Jared Owens  Williamsville 
24  Mike Trost  Frankfort Summit Hill 
25  Cole Bizarri  Sherrard JHS 
26  Patrick Burns  Lake Zurich South 
27  Cole Waggoner  Robinson Nuttall 
28  Gary Cates  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
29  Patrick Black  Yorkville 
30  Jason Landon  Carlinville 
31  Matt Schindler  Roscoe 
32  Jacob Pettit  Galesburg Churchill 
33  Blake Duncan  Geneseo MS 
34  Adam Swanson  Beecher 
35  Brian Castelli  Homer Glen Homer 
36  Kiran Baakkonen  Wilmette JHS 
37  Nate Rittenbacher  New Lenox Martino 
38  Philip Mueller  Freeport 
39  Matt Zacharias  Eureka 
40  Josh Cable  Rochester 
41  Jacob Moberly  Jacksonville Turner 
42  Austin Bicknell  Bloomington JHS 
43  Maki Mohr  McHenry MS 
44  Eric Payne  Metamora GS 
45  Brett Lucas  Long Grove Woodlawn 
46  George Kotsanos  Lake Forest Deer Path 
47  Stephen Poorten  Sycamore 
48  Joey Ozzauto  Algonquin Heineman 
49  Fitzgerald Laurie  Highland Park Edgewood 
50  Tim Neukom  Manhattan 
51  Alex Gray  Edwardsville Liberty 
52  Riley Fortune  Mahomet-Seymour 
53  Julio Lozano  Lansing Heritage 
Event 16 Girls High Jump 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:00 PM
Elizabeth Curtin  Taylorville JHS 
Kendall Kearnan  Lake Zurich North 
Grace Daun  Wauconda 
Alessia Olhava  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
Natalie Drury  Sullivan 
Julianne Hobson  Manhattan 
Madison Hull  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
Sam Leach  Morris Saratoga 
Stephanie Schoeben  Springfield Franklin 
10  Billie Sullivan  Island Lake Matthews 
11  Madelyn Brown  Herscher Limestone 
12  Kaylee Hettermann  McHenry MS 
13  Jocelyn Leng  Lake Zurich North 
14  Erin Peters  Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
15  Hannah Clemons  Springfield Jefferson 
16  Ashley Konen  Yorkville 
17  Annie Rink  Normal Kingsley 
18  Maggie Marable  Pittsfield Pikeland 
19  Haley McCaslin  Hillsboro 
20  Samantha Robinson  Ingleside Big Hollow 
21  Courtney Heffren  Eureka 
22  Lexi Tucker  Galesburg Churchill 
23  Grace Oliver  Maroa-Forsyth 
24  Molly Podraza  Mundelein Fremont 
25  Emily Bohn  Mahomet-Seymour 
26  Shania Schoonover  Pana JHS 
27  Mallory Bergbower  Newton Jasper County 
28  Elizabeth Will  Teutopolis 
29  Julia Hardiek  Teutopolis 
30  Kendall Pyra  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
31  Nicole Kijowski  Channahon 
32  Tayana Lilly  Cary 
33  Claire Mannon  Geneseo MS 
34  Katelyn Johnson  Bolingbrook Brooks 
35  Emily Atwell  Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
36  Kelsey Rothas  Lake Zurich South 
37  Sydney Halversen  Rockford Christian 
38  Tara Hastings  New Lenox Liberty 
39  Lexi Tisberger  Plano 
40  Haven Lyons  Morton JHS 
41  Yvette House  Springfield Washington 
42  Paule Ceneac  Antioch 
43  Ira Frazier  Grayslake 
44  Lexie Schall  Auburn JHS at Divernon 
45  Brinley Hefty  Belvidere Central 
46  Desaray Stillwell  Wenona Fieldcrest 
47  Kaylee Phillips  Effingham JHS 
48  Madison Harper  Mt. Zion 
49  Meghan Fletcher  Round Lake Park 
50  Jillian Hubbard  Maroa-Forsyth 
51  Alexis Rosenberger  Clinton 
52  Alexis Smith  Richmond Nippersink 
53  Josephine Synovic  Antioch 
54  Amanda Royer  Staunton 
55  Sloane Petlak  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
56  Riley Kofoed  Champaign Jefferson 
57  Anna Bour  Washington MS 
58  Shawnta Johnson  East St. Louis Clark 
59  Rylee Neal  Galesburg Lombard 
60  Abby Kurth  Roxana 
61  Chloe McCarthy  Galesburg Lombard 
62  Miranda Wesolowski  Bourbonnais UGC 
63  Sophia Balis  Manhattan 
64  Carly Tucker  Metamora GS 
65  Josselyn Joanem  Lake Forest Deer Path 
66  Mallory Drake  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
67  Abigail Vandenbergh  Petersburg PORTA JHS 
68  Emma Ball  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
69  Hayden Benson  Oak Park Julian 
70  Emily Peterson  Blue Mound Meridian 
71  Gracie Davis  Roxana 
72  Zariah Wherry  Pekin Broadmoor 
73  Abby Hellinga  Roscoe 
74  Jenelle Reams  Gurnee Viking 
75  Chloe Hinojosa  Kewanee Central 
76  Paige Waller  Freeport 
77  Liz Mueller  Germantown Hills 
78  Kara Crutchley  Wood River Lewis & Clark 
79  Tami Huber  Hillsboro 
80  Savannah Jibben  Jacksonville Turner 
81  Bailey Nelson  Mt. Morris Rahn 
82  Brooke Tuttle  Sullivan 
83  Bella Camp  Chillicothe 
84  Brianna Wesolowski  Bourbonnais UGC 
85  Emily Wisinski  Mokena 
86  Chyna Thornton  Bolingbrook Humphrey 
87  Katie Matustik  Algonquin Heineman 
88  Sarah Isenberg  Staunton 
89  Kellie Mans  Alton 
90  Jacqueline Watson  Tuscola East Prairie 
91  Daryn Davis  Algonquin Heineman 
92  Isabela Garibay  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
93  Elizabeth Karagiannes  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
94  Sarah Flight  Charleston 
95  Mykenzie Beitel  Mt. Morris Rahn 
96  Anna Plumer  Canton Ingersoll 
97  Karsyn Hay  Dunlap Valley MS 
98  Abbey Ferrell  Farmington Central 
99  Katie Drezen  Dixon Reagan 
100  Celeste Mays  Gurnee Woodland 
101  Madison Myrick  Flossmoor Parker 
102  Abby Feit  Bloomington Evans 
103  Macy Kanllakan  Pleasant Plains 
104  Lauren Juergens  Pekin Broadmoor 
105  Arielle Lindsey  Shorewood Troy 
106  Gretta Wulf  Rockton Stephen Mack 
107  Emma Grubbs  Mt. Zion 
108  Barbara Belka  New Lenox Martino 
109  Megan Hoy  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
110  Alexis Johnson  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
111  Violet Harper  Oak Park Julian 
Event 17 Boys Long Jump 7th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:00 PM
Trevion Boyd  East St. Louis Clark 
Mike Kaufman  Richmond Nippersink 
Alek Duran  Sterling Challand 
Joseph Yesufu  Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Kenyetta Williams  Minooka 
Sam Walter  Washington MS 
Jared Greiner  Crystal Lake Prairie Grove 
Dylan Smith  Lemont Old Quarry 
Jacob Selsor  Hoopeston Area 
10  Braden Rocke  Minooka 
11  Cortez Brown  Cahokia Wirth 
12  Caleb Bleich  Gibson City GCMS 
13  Zeph Toe  Champaign Jefferson 
14  Carter Clover  Normal Parkside 
15  Jamonny Archie  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
16  Qa'Ron Hawkins  Springfield Franklin 
17  Kyle Lewis  Alton 
18  David Ejeh  Mt. Zion 
19  Ahmad Sanders  Alton 
20  Jagger Moore  Taylorville JHS 
21  Billy Vo  Clinton 
22  Tyler Christianson  Dixon Reagan 
23  Devan Foy  Chatham Glenwood 
24  Kobe Ramirez  Galesburg Lombard 
25  Jamal Safo  University Park Crete Monee 
26  Marc Wallac  Romeoville Lukancic 
27  Nathan Elkin  Morris Saratoga 
28  Roy Gully  Galesburg Churchill 
29  Trey Piotrowski  Crystal Lake Prairie Grove 
30  Noah Woods  Tuscola East Prairie 
31  Spencer Kapayo  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
32  Samuel Kissner  Sherrard JHS 
33  Michael Kurtenbach  Belvidere South 
34  George Ullinskey  Kewanee Central 
35  Norman Harris  Edwardsville Lincoln 
36  Stefan Catama  Algonquin Heineman 
37  Jarrett Crider  Morton JHS 
38  Quinten Hall  Taylorville JHS 
39  Issac Vasquez  Genoa Kingston 
40  Quinton Stringfellow  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
41  Sam McAfee  Pleasant Plains 
42  Brayden Forrest  Dixon Reagan 
43  Kevon Dorris  Shorewood Troy 
44  Altravius Speed  Bradley Central 
45  Tj Jones  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
46  Braden Thomas  Metamora GS 
47  Jacob Gray  Germantown Hills 
48  Kendall Abdur-Rahman  Edwardsville Liberty 
49  Daveonte Gilliam  Calumet City Dolton 149 
50  Osahar Wilson  Danville South View 
51  Layn Reynolds  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
52  Connor Bland  Sterling Challand 
53  Drew Crooks  Bloomington JHS 
54  Azxavier Salinas  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
55  Jacob May  Mt. Zion 
56  Conner Bierman  Newton Jasper County 
57  Logan Brooks  Bloomington Evans 
58  Nick Escamilla  Gurnee Viking 
59  Alex Salinas  Arlington Heights Thomas 
Event 18 Girls Shot Put 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:00 PM
Nicole Swehla  Springfield St. Agnes 
Clara Macheras  Gurnee Viking 
Trinity Wilson  Lansing Heritage 
Jasman Severado  Westville JHS 
Addison Cox  Morton JHS 
Ellie Lamb  Rushville Schuyler Industry 
Jamie Pressley  Cary 
Claire Retherford  Gibson City GCMS 
Natalie Snyder  Taylorville JHS 
10  Lydia Willis  Mendota Northbrook 
11  Claudia Workman  Clinton 
12  Madelyn Daiber  Greenville 
13  Kaili Hanner  Hillsboro 
14  Lanaeja Carter  Urbana MS 
15  Tammy Smith-Pattenaude  Manteno 
16  Aliyah McDaniel  Urbana MS 
17  Rachel Gates  Matteson Colin Powell 
18  Irma Jean Golden  Dunlap Valley MS 
19  Maria Smith  Edwardsville Liberty 
20  Anna Mossakowski  Long Grove Woodlawn 
21  Sierra Sonnemaker  Washington Central 
22  Kyree Robinson  Kankakee JHS 
23  Lexi Bates  Carlinville 
24  Jamie Abbott  Orion 
25  Lexi Davis  Lincoln JHS 
26  Alison Russell  Newton Jasper County 
27  Lexi Kozak  Algonquin Heineman 
28  Jazmine Cannon  Springfield Grant 
29  Carley Baughman  Normal Parkside 
30  Daija Range  Galesburg Lombard 
31  Grace Sims  Pana JHS 
32  Madalyn Sample  Manteno 
33  Kylie Salm  Herscher Limestone 
34  Katelyn Wilkerson  Vandalia 
35  Samiya Wilson  Cahokia Wirth 
36  Ezri Vesley-Jamison  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
37  Lanie Tate  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
38  Maggie Carver  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
39  Chandler Hayden  Pittsfield Pikeland 
40  Cate Gudaitis  Arlington Heights Thomas 
41  Paris Jones  Romeoville Martinez 
42  Allison Bay  Dixon Reagan 
43  Ashley Nelson  DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
44  Laura Schwabe  Fox Lake Stanton 
Event 19 Boys Shot Put 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:00 AM
Rusty Kuhlman  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
Nicholas Pierson  Rockton Stephen Mack 
Brad Olysav  Williamsville 
Dohn Campbell  Springfield Washington 
Daryl Smith  East St. Louis Lincoln 
Caleb Koldan  Shorewood Troy 
Nico Garcia-Fier  Antioch 
Cameron Jackson  Bolingbrook Humphrey 
Drew Hecht  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
10  Tyler Petty  Morris Shabbona 
11  Chase Tatum  Princeton Logan 
12  Avery Johnson  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
13  Jacob Rich  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
14  Spencer Barringer  Charleston 
15  Logan Lee  Orion 
16  Zach Kroll  McHenry MS 
17  Aaron Duncan  Dixon Reagan 
18  Keyshawn Carter  Jacksonville Turner 
19  Shawn Bough  Harvard JHS 
20  Carson Cobb  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
21  Travis Schambach  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
22  Zack Pawelczak  Pekin Broadmoor 
23  Jason Carpenter  Antioch 
24  Delarius Rogers  Cahokia Wirth 
25  Nate Wernowsky  Pekin Broadmoor 
26  Connor Park  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
27  Jarod Depriest  Farmington Central 
28  Trenton Jayne  Lawrenceville Parkview 
29  Robert Nowacki  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
30  Amari Brooks  Edwardsville Lincoln 
31  Andrew Wiednmann  Orion 
32  Heisman Wray  Alton 
33  Andres Mata  Yorkville 
34  Joshua Beach  Loves Park Harlem 
35  Matthew Dade  Quincy 
36  Zion Gaither  Kewanee Central 
37  Eric Reinertsen  Metamora GS 
38  Jacob Duncan  Cary 
39  Michael McNulty  Jacksonville Turner 
40  Donnell Robertson  Rantoul Eater 
41  Brett Kennell  Shelbyville Moulton 
42  Zach Adams  Taylorville JHS 
43  Tyler Gibleon  Quincy 
44  Tyler Porter  Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
45  Jordan Gregg  Hillsboro 
46  Amiri Buchanan  Romeoville Lukancic 
47  Miguel Enriquez  Round Lake MS 
48  Mike Kaufman  Richmond Nippersink 
49  Alex Hastings  Piasa Southwestern 
50  Jack McFadden  Pleasant Plains 
51  Zak Babcock  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
52  Max Briscoe  Channahon 
53  Hayden Crawford  Manteno 
54  Noah Coughlen  Geneseo MS 
55  Skyler Hufeld  Normal Parkside 
56  James Wilcoxen  Galesburg Lombard 
57  Cole Barnhart  Mahomet-Seymour 
58  Chay McLaren-Mustread Iv  Washington MS 
59  John Nowak  Minooka 
60  Lance Morgan  Rockford West 
61  Brayden Vonlanken  Tuscola East Prairie 
62  Kristian Latiker  Homewood Hart 
63  Jackson Baldwin  Manteno 
64  Sean Jacobs  Buffalo Grove Cooper 
65  Zach Hale  Roscoe 
66  Ben Bernabei  Peru Parkside 
67  Roberto Ayala  Chicago Heights Washington 
68  Dylan Armistead  Taylorville JHS 
69  Jaray Fisher  Ottawa Shepherd 
70  Jacob Evans  McHenry Parkland 
71  Paul Fay  Roscoe 
72  Jacob Aharrah  Shorewood Troy 
73  Donovan Porter  Alton 
74  Derrick Hobbs  Ottawa Shepherd 
75  Ethan Arnold  Wood River Lewis & Clark 
76  Nick Waller  East Peoria Central 
77  Drew Riley  South Beloit Willowbrook 
78  Ben Chambers  New Lenox Liberty 
79  Brad Gothelf  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Event 20 Girls Discus Throw 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:00 PM
Tayla Schwarz  Dixon Reagan 
Ellie Weltha  Bloomington JHS 
Mallory Bush  Minooka 
Abby Frohning  Newton Jasper County 
Chrissy Pickett  Cahokia Wirth 
Mya Shannon  Morris Shabbona 
Alena Hood  Romeoville Lukancic 
Sydney Andreano  Channahon 
Harley Graham  Minooka 
10  Emma Harris  Streator Northlawn 
11  Brittney Kruzel  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
12  Jalah Morris  Beach Park 
13  Mercy Linder  Hoopeston Area 
14  Madison Kilroy  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
15  Rachel Wasserman  Lake Forest Deer Path 
16  Shelby Carroll  Eureka 
17  Seven Sassano  Decatur Jefferson 
18  Barbara Rydzewski  Wheeling Holmes 
19  Madolyn Hackler  Pana JHS 
20  Dakota Roper  Edwardsville Lincoln 
21  Taishae Wallace  Galesburg Churchill 
22  Alivia Busch  Belvidere South 
23  Hali Cooper  Germantown Hills 
24  Erica Ramos  River Forest Roosevelt 
25  Kailand Marks  Mt. Morris Rahn 
26  Kacie Evans  Dunlap MS 
27  Olivia Marquardt  Vandalia 
28  Morgan Ryder  El Paso-Gridley 
29  Paige Skopick  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
30  Fiona Pack  Cary 
31  Jaclyn Mulvey  Pekin Edison 
32  Bailee Buckles  Shelbyville Moulton 
33  Mahogoni Washington  Forrest Prairie Central 
34  Emily Bunting  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
35  Nicci Vehovc  Riverton 
36  Katie Weidner  Algonquin Heineman 
37  Camille Gerstner  Edwardsville Lincoln 
38  Megan McCarthy  Bloomington Evans 
39  Sara Stegbauer  Dixon Reagan 
40  Lauren Sullivan  Carlinville 
41  Morgan Stewart  Tuscola East Prairie 
42  Ashly Frazier  Round Lake MS 
43  Blessing Casey  Springfield Lincoln 
44  Kameryn Brotherton  Mahomet-Seymour 
45  Hailey McKiski  Rockford Flinn 
46  Faith Barnes  Wilmington 
47  Danielle Epley  Pana JHS 
48  Arianna Lampkins  Romeoville Lukancic 
49  Rebecca Degregorio  Fox Lake Stanton 
50  Danielle Neuleib  Kewanee Central 
51  Ashley Sanders  Chicago Heights Washington 
Event 21 Boys Discus Throw 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:00 AM
Brian Keyes  McHenry MS 
John Meyer  Crest Hill Richland 
Brooks Coetzee  Mahomet-Seymour 
Nathan Harman  Monticello 
Clint Wells  Canton Ingersoll 
Nathan Eccles  Roscoe 
Jeremy Ramos  Belvidere South 
Jordan Hawkins  Roxana 
Tray Russell  Kewanee Central 
10  Chase Stremlau  Mendota Northbrook 
11  Brendan Cook  Green Oaks Oak Grove 
12  Hunter Woodard  Tuscola East Prairie 
13  Austin Kasap  Germantown Hills 
14  Myles Marfell  Alton 
15  Jerad Price  Channahon 
16  Daniel Card  Carlinville 
17  Kenzell Jones  Winnebago 
18  Jake Tencza  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
19  Aspen Park  Geneseo MS 
20  Ricco Bertoletti  Homewood Hart 
21  Austin Schroeder  Eureka 
22  Peyton Koonce  Shelbyville Moulton 
23  Christopher Knapp  Minooka 
24  Noah Oxley  Pleasant Plains 
25  Cole Howard  Geneseo MS 
26  Coltin Grace  Streator Northlawn 
27  Cruz Garza  Belvidere Central 
28  CJ Cokel  Chillicothe 
29  Jack Sargent  Mokena 
30  Jace Link  Pekin Broadmoor 
31  Caleb Scott  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
32  Ryan Taylor  Coal City 
33  Cody Vonalven  Springfield Washington 
34  Nathan Allen  DeKalb Huntley 
35  Anthony Davis  Lansing Heritage 
36  Jakob Eagle  Mt. Zion 
37  Jacob Craddock  Tuscola East Prairie 
38  Zak Hutchinson  New Lenox Martino 
39  Turner Jorns  Petersburg PORTA JHS 
40  Mike Ford  Chatham Glenwood 
41  Cortez Jefferson  Alton 
42  Clayton Hannula  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
43  Alonzo Enriques  Morris Shabbona 
44  Jake Petersen  Belvidere South 
45  Chris Sharp  Germantown Hills 
46  Geoff Murphy  Metamora GS 
47  Garett Allen  Princeton Logan 
48  Alex Riddle  Hoopeston Area 
49  Jake Wente  Teutopolis 
50  Colton Ruhland  Cary 
51  Anthony Mraz  Lockport Oak Prairie 
52  Zachary Auerbach  Highland Park Edgewood 
Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 5:40 PM
Kiara Pauli  Dunlap Valley MS 
London Fowler  Dunlap MS 
Martrice Brooks  Springfield Washington 
Elizabeth Ward  River Forest Roosevelt 
Amy Pineda  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Cierra Bryan  Beach Park 
Hannah Clemons  Springfield Jefferson 
Billie Sullivan  Island Lake Matthews 
Jerquavia Henderson  Dunlap MS 
10  Serena Bolden  Springfield Lincoln 
11  Taylor Buhs  East Peoria Central 
12  Jeanea Epps  Alton 
13  Yvette House  Springfield Washington 
14  Zenaya Barnes  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
15  Ameia Wilson  Danville North Ridge 
16  Kiyah Kuhlman  Effingham JHS 
17  Alexus Grim  Harvey Brooks 
18  Hannah Burnes  Springfield Grant 
19  La Quasha Stepney  Cahokia Wirth 
20  Lauryn Martel  Rochester 
21  Taylor Gilling  Highland Park Edgewood 
22  Jessica McDowell  Downs Tri-Valley 
23  Samantha Hibbard  Sterling Challand 
24  Zakia Buchanan  Loves Park Harlem 
25  Kendall Kearnan  Lake Zurich North 
26  Ryleigh Baker  Piasa Southwestern 
27  Ashlyn Green  Alton 
28  Alena Doster  Channahon 
29  Porsha Johnson  East St. Louis Clark 
30  Janii Jenkins  Gurnee Viking 
31  Jontanae Tanner  East St. Louis Clark 
32  Syeer Randall  Momence JHS 
33  Katelin Weideman  Pana JHS 
34  Holly Vogt  McHenry Parkland 
35  Megan Harbeck  Cary 
36  Cheyenne Moses  Calumet City Dolton 149 
37  Maria Smith  Edwardsville Liberty 
38  Audrey Marsaglia  Normal Parkside 
39  Charisma Turner  Urbana MS 
40  Jamie Howie  McHenry Parkland 
41  Elaina Vantassel  Minooka 
42  Ali Morley  Pleasant Plains 
43  Celeste Bonga  Lisle 
44  Amber Hillard  Robinson Nuttall 
45  Lynnikka Vance  University Park Crete Monee 
46  Sophia Plummer  Bolingbrook Brooks 
47  Emma Soltis  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
48  Hannah Justak  Minooka 
49  Katelyn Johnson  Bolingbrook Brooks 
50  Angelina Williams  Matteson Colin Powell 
51  Tariya Cooper  Matteson Colin Powell 
52  Courtney Heffren  Eureka 
53  Marcayla Walker  Rockford West 
54  Maggie York  Paris Mayo 
55  Nicole Nguyen  Wheeling Holmes 
56  Kylie Barney  Romeoville Martinez 
57  Megan Hoy  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
58  Lanae Koester  Teutopolis 
59  Elizabeth Vaninger  Ottawa Shepherd 
60  Grace Cyphers  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
61  Teagan Beckley  Arlington Heights Thomas 
62  Samantha Berman  Arlington Heights South 
63  Elizabeth Jensen  Cary 
64  Sharifa Hurtault  Charleston 
65  Kendall Oelschlager  Chatham Glenwood 
66  Cassidy Fawcett  Canton Ingersoll 
67  Abby Kurth  Roxana 
68  Lauren Ferguson  Springfield Jefferson 
69  Aubrey Beyers  Pana JHS 
70  Marshae Dowell  Cahokia Wirth 
71  Julia Johnson  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
72  O'La Oladipo  Algonquin Heineman 
Event 23 Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 5:50 PM
Adrian Girone  Rockford Marshall 
Quentin Pringle  Bolingbrook Brooks 
Terrance Ellis  Rockford RESA 
Dionte Rodgers  Edwardsville Liberty 
Anthony Fairlee  Springfield Washington 
Kenyetta Williams  Minooka 
Quan Williams  Matteson Colin Powell 
Jordan Hallmark  Chicago Heights Washington 
Joseph Yesufu  Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
10  Cameron White  Frankfort Summit Hill 
11  Jacob Selsor  Hoopeston Area 
12  Anthony Bartley  East St. Louis Clark 
13  Earlie Brown  Alton 
14  Marvin Broomfield  Springfield Washington 
15  Jared Greiner  Crystal Lake Prairie Grove 
16  Braden Thomas  Metamora GS 
17  Luke Lindstrom  Rockton Stephen Mack 
18  Connor Bland  Sterling Challand 
19  Jiere Owens  Harvey Brooks 
20  Kobe Ramirez  Galesburg Lombard 
21  Vinnie Ortega  McHenry Parkland 
22  Sebastian Esparza  Plano 
23  Nolan O'Keefe  Coal City 
24  Quinton Stringfellow  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
25  Eddie Sandoval  Mendota Northbrook 
26  Nic Presutti  Grayslake 
27  Carter Clover  Normal Parkside 
28  Michael Kurtenbach  Belvidere South 
29  Marcian Marshall  Beach Park 
30  Alan Zhu  Dunlap Valley MS 
31  Nathan Elkin  Morris Saratoga 
32  Eric Iwaniec  Lake Villa Palombi 
33  Tyshon Davis  East St. Louis Lincoln 
34  Nick Chung  Algonquin Heineman 
35  Marc Wallac  Romeoville Lukancic 
36  Cortez Brown  Cahokia Wirth 
37  Sam Walter  Washington MS 
38  Terry Lockhart  Bloomington JHS 
39  Alek Duran  Sterling Challand 
40  David Ejeh  Mt. Zion 
41  Zach Darnell  Auburn JHS at Divernon 
42  Kendall Abdur-Rahman  Edwardsville Liberty 
43  Pascal Guilavogui  Beardstown MS 
44  Luke Huff  East Peoria Central 
45  Nick Rinchuiso  Island Lake Matthews 
46  Robert Scharp  Greenville 
47  Zeph Toe  Champaign Jefferson 
48  Jamaica Robinson  East St. Louis Lincoln 
49  Daveonte Gilliam  Calumet City Dolton 149 
50  Terrance Walker  Alton 
51  Ryshad Hollis  East St. Louis Clark 
52  Alex Dickerson  Springfield Lincoln 
53  Cristian Palacios  Wheeling Holmes 
54  Brunt Dion  Lansing Memorial 
55  Zachary Lee  Effingham JHS 
56  Michael Curran  Barrington Prairie 
Event 24 Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 6:00 PM
Grayson Beyers  Pana JHS 
Erewele Ozzy  Springfield Lincoln 
Jada Laye  Matteson Colin Powell 
Olivia Oliver  Flossmoor Parker 
Raina Davis  Quincy 
Madison Williams  Sycamore 
Grace Bundschuh  Belvidere Central 
Keniya Smith  Chicago Lindblom 
Taylor Tilmon  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
10  Jaida Felton  East St. Louis Lincoln 
11  Bailey McGill  Bloomington JHS 
12  Ayanna Kelley-Weatherspoon  Urbana MS 
13  Victoria Maddock  Germantown Hills 
14  Ariyona Wallace  Ingleside Big Hollow 
15  Hannah Morris  Chicago Heights Washington 
16  Jahnetta Jones  Romeoville Lukancic 
17  Aniya Brown  Cahokia Wirth 
18  Frankie Izard  St. Joseph 
19  Sarah Herring  Danville North Ridge 
20  Emma Smith  River Forest Roosevelt 
21  Catelyn Hofmann  Joy Mercer County 
22  Eleni Filley  Barrington Prairie 
23  Nya Carr  Arlington Heights Thomas 
24  Aanise Sajna  Dunlap Valley MS 
25  Annie Walsh  Arlington Heights South 
26  Zaria Criswell  Park Forest Forest Trail 
27  Jessica Orr  Shorewood Troy 
28  Ciara Thompson  Mt. Zion 
29  Camille Osbourne  Matteson Colin Powell 
30  Macy Riedemann  Charleston 
31  Antaszia Miller  Cahokia Wirth 
32  Erin Roesch  Chatham Glenwood 
33  Dahlia Nelson  Edwardsville Lincoln 
34  Dareale Sykes  Park Forest Forest Trail 
35  Alex Haarman  Newton Jasper County 
36  Stefannie Sestak  Manhattan 
37  Erica Dice  New Lenox Liberty 
38  Haley Tokars  Mundelein Fremont 
39  Buggs Brimonet  DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
40  Emonty Glover  Dolton Roosevelt 
41  Gloria Anderson  Bourbonnais UGC 
42  Kristen Raasch  Barrington Station 
43  Cassidy Lackovic  Algonquin Heineman 
44  Catherine McMahon  Barrington Prairie 
45  Ariana Navarrete  Algonquin Heineman 
46  Kerry Mullen  Sterling Challand 
47  Karlee Higgins  Washington Beverly Manor 
48  Jessy Shurman  Washington MS 
49  Karissa Coulter  Joy Mercer County 
50  Ella Redfern  Barrington Station 
51  Kayla Perry  Bolingbrook Brooks 
52  Toni Rush  Granite City Coolidge 
53  Emily Haley  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
54  Anna Murray  Princeton Logan 
55  Lauren Pikulski  Homer Glen Homer 
56  Ty Kiaza Jones  Granite City Coolidge 
Event 25 Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 6:10 PM
Russell Hollis  East St. Louis Clark 
Eric Mooney  Algonquin Heineman 
Shawn Showalter  Bolingbrook Brooks 
Wei Chen  Wilmette JHS 
Jordan Pringle  Bolingbrook Brooks 
Deonte Anderson  East St. Louis Clark 
Quinton King  Joy Mercer County 
Brylon Taylor  Decatur Jefferson 
Michael Drieling  Barrington Prairie 
10  Wendel Burnes  Springfield Washington 
11  Dameon Russell  Plano 
12  Ezekiel Tulloch  Shorewood Troy 
13  Dallas Washington  Roscoe 
14  Nyrell Sullivan  Dixon Reagan 
15  Deion McShane  Freeport 
16  Zachary North  Belvidere Central 
17  Tyler Sargent  Auburn JHS at Divernon 
18  Johnny Dawson  Monticello 
19  Marcus Zimmerman  Vandalia 
20  Jeremiah Carter  Bloomington JHS 
21  Deondre Gregory  Maroa-Forsyth 
22  Brandon Adams  Minooka 
23  Eugene Williba  Granite City Coolidge 
24  Joe Tasker  Richmond Nippersink 
25  Mauricio Perez  Plano 
26  Dakota Blackson  Cahokia Wirth 
27  Zion Alexander  Shorewood Troy 
28  Samuel Tilden  Jerseyville Illini 
29  Jaquan Cotton  Matteson Colin Powell 
30  Terrence Hill  Effingham JHS 
31  Alex Emery  Momence JHS 
32  Robert Nuzzo  Mundelein Fremont 
33  Devin Edwards  Champaign Jefferson 
34  Michael Falodun  Flossmoor Parker 
35  Jarron Nordstrom  Geneseo MS 
36  David Jones  Chatham Glenwood 
37  Ahmad Dinkins  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
38  Jake Kelley  Chillicothe 
39  Kiondray Samelton  Alton 
Event 26 Boys Pole Vault 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 9:00 AM
Zach Bradford  Bloomington JHS 
Alec Morrissey  Effingham JHS 
Callan Whitehouse  Mahomet-Seymour 
Lucas Vasquez  Effingham JHS 
Preston Richardson  Rantoul Eater 
Logan Pedigo  Sullivan 
Kaleb Merritt  Eureka 
Spencer Hawbaker  Maroa-Forsyth 
Brock Gottschalk  Stanford Olympia 
10  Zach Hendricks  Bloomington JHS 
11  Dominic Ruettiger  Minooka 
12  Will Schlink  Teutopolis 
13  David Ferrante  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
14  Brett Spears  Shelbyville Moulton 
15  Shane Warren  Piasa Southwestern 
16  Jack Pompe  Dunlap MS 
17  Josh Leblond  Williamsville 
18  Isaac Riddle  Beardstown MS 
19  Jared Moreno  Minooka 
20  Jacob Marshall  Mt. Zion 
21  Aidan Williamson  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
22  Tanner Powell  Chatham Glenwood 
23  Sean Lock  Belvidere Central 
24  Collin Heidenrich  Freeport 
25  Josh Weyers  Canton Ingersoll 
Event 27 Boys High Jump 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 9:00 AM
Dawson Schulenberg  Orion 
Billy Vo  Clinton 
Colton Landrum  Paris Mayo 
Anthony Fairlee  Springfield Washington 
Michael Shafis  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Bradley Cherry  Antioch 
Mekhi Woodard  Oak Park Brooks 
Jacob Ghere  Mattoon 
Caleb Bleich  Gibson City GCMS 
10  Zach Darnell  Auburn JHS at Divernon 
11  Sheldrick Herrod  Springfield Washington 
12  George Ullinskey  Kewanee Central 
13  Justin Wright  Taylorville JHS 
14  Cody Klein  Pana JHS 
15  Pascal Guilavogui  Beardstown MS 
16  Nick Chung  Algonquin Heineman 
17  Kenneth Bond  Edwardsville Liberty 
18  Acque Warner  Flossmoor Parker 
19  Elijah Rice  Cahokia Wirth 
20  Jace Joiner  Rockford Christian 
21  Nate McCune  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
22  Trevor Smalls  Vandalia 
23  Josh Ohiku  Frankfort Summit Hill 
24  Cameron White  Frankfort Summit Hill 
25  Bryce Williams  Glenwood Brookwood 
26  Miguel Guardado  South Beloit 
27  Austin Hatcher  Morris Shabbona 
28  Jack Parnello  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
29  Jayse Booker  Mt. Zion 
30  Michael Curran  Barrington Prairie 
31  Damian Ross  Beardstown MS 
32  Evan Roewer  McHenry Parkland 
33  Colton Pischke  Geneseo MS 
34  Levi Williams  Tolono Unity 
35  Logan Smudde  Springfield St. Agnes 
36  Ryan Lain  Morris Shabbona 
37  Sam McAfee  Pleasant Plains 
38  Terrance Walker  Alton 
39  Hunter Matthews  Greenville 
40  Kyle Auchstetter  New Lenox Liberty 
41  Jordan Jones  Lawrenceville Parkview 
42  Jaxon Aubry  Shorewood Troy 
43  Kameron Ruhup  Coal City 
44  Luca Pasinato  Lake Forest Deer Path 
45  Thai McNeese  Shelbyville Moulton 
46  Kody Page  Rockford Christian 
47  Kaelan Davis  Mahomet-Seymour 
48  Gabe Rogers  Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
49  Justin McTaggart  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
50  Dominick Knepler  Chatham Glenwood 
51  Brady Stoewer  Normal Parkside 
52  Jared Herzog  Ottawa Shepherd 
53  Eric January  Flossmoor Parker 
54  Spencer Foreman  Edwardsville Liberty 
55  Vaughn Toyne  Petersburg PORTA JHS 
56  David Hammarberg  DeKalb Huntley 
57  Elias Malik  Litchfield 
58  London Simmons  Piasa Southwestern 
59  Chance Reiniesch  Gillespie 
60  Gabriel Bryk  Antioch 
61  Evan Smith  Downs Tri-Valley 
62  Robby Taul  Alton 
63  Robert Caputo  Ingleside Gavin South 
64  Michael Douglas  Carlinville 
65  Alek Votava  Rochester 
66  Herod Hill  East St. Louis Lincoln 
67  Julian Diaz  Galesburg Churchill 
68  Logan Atilano  Peru Parkside 
69  Cameron Jackson  Bolingbrook Humphrey 
70  Braden Peck  Wenona Fieldcrest 
71  Aaron Sarkar  Barrington Prairie 
72  Carter Bell  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
73  Logan Glynn  Peru Parkside 
74  Marc Wallac  Romeoville Lukancic 
75  Matt Nolte  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
76  Patrick Mayfield  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
77  Nolan Donald  Morton JHS 
78  Jason Eskridge  Rushville Schuyler Industry 
79  Thomas Waith  River Forest Roosevelt 
80  Haiden Zumwalt  Staunton 
81  Jackson Nance  Yorkville 
82  Jack Spence  Monticello 
83  Ethan Schaefer  Cary 
84  Mason Elsesser  Morton JHS 
85  Justin Livingood  Maroa-Forsyth 
86  Quan Williams  Matteson Colin Powell 
87  David Dutton  Monmouth United 
88  James Wilcoxen  Galesburg Lombard 
89  Jordan Williams  Lansing Heritage 
90  Matthew Manzella  Normal Parkside 
91  Jaylen Hobson  DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
92  Amir Fakhari  Highland Park Edgewood 
93  Wyatt Steidinger  Forrest Prairie Central 
94  John Elsen  Homer Glen Homer 
95  Garrett Brant  Canton Ingersoll 
96  Brandon Klages  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
97  Alex Wood  Bloomington Evans 
98  Hunter Tam  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
99  Matt Schuster  Charleston 
100  Isaac Garcia  Sterling Challand 
101  Michael Byots  Carlinville 
102  Beau Schneider  Cary 
103  Nathan Kowalski  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
104  Jimmy Shafer  Mt. Zion 
105  Andrew Springer  Metamora GS 
106  Logan Stanley  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
107  Justin Ellis  New Lenox Martino 
108  Hayden Wiese  Normal Kingsley 
109  Derrick Hobbs  Ottawa Shepherd 
110  Tyler Van Hook  Lincoln JHS 
111  Isaiah Hart  Long Grove Woodlawn 
112  Benjamin Kissner  Sherrard JHS 
113  Brandon Stapleton  Lansing Memorial 
114  Reese Bergstrom  Mattoon 
115  Lucas Western  Pleasant Plains 
116  David Williams  Loves Park Harlem 
Event 28 Girls Long Jump 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:00 PM
Nya Carr  Arlington Heights Thomas 
Hannah Taylor  Effingham JHS 
Meghan Willerton  Germantown Hills 
Mya Shannon  Morris Shabbona 
Alyese Kleckler  Freeport 
Imani Carothers  Glenwood Brookwood 
Macy Riedemann  Charleston 
Tyra Miller  Algonquin Heineman 
Madi Johnson  Chillicothe 
10  Abby Larsen  Channahon 
11  Rebekah Beard  Geneseo MS 
12  Hannah Morris  Chicago Heights Washington 
13  Abby Camp  Chillicothe 
14  Jess Landwer  Barrington Prairie 
15  Shayna Stremming  Pana JHS 
16  Jessica Orr  Shorewood Troy 
17  Emma Smith  River Forest Roosevelt 
18  Emma Rourke  DeKalb Huntley 
19  Zanna Myers  Monticello 
20  Libby Fisher  Mt. Zion 
21  Natalie Gordon  Charleston 
22  Jordyn Bunning  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
23  Bridget Kauzlaric  Coal City 
24  Hollie Johnson  Pana JHS 
25  Taylor Ferguson  Belvidere Central 
26  Lydia Spychalla  Normal Parkside 
27  Kimberly Batdorf  Yorkville 
28  Klea Logue  Sherrard JHS 
29  Molly Walter  Williamsville 
30  Alyssa Matula  Algonquin Heineman 
31  Aanise Sajna  Dunlap Valley MS 
32  Kaylynn Schlipf  El Paso-Gridley 
33  Meghan Andrews  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
34  Dani Litwiller  Stanford Olympia 
35  Kenady Drake  Macomb 
36  McKenna Burke  McHenry MS 
37  Lauren Disandro  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
38  Alexis Snow  Pontiac JHS 
39  Hannah Ebert  Barrington Station 
40  Carraghan Charlton  Eureka 
41  Katie Ketel  Barrington Prairie 
42  Melissa Spencer  Edwardsville Lincoln 
43  Ella Redfern  Barrington Station 
44  Leah Dregenberg  Dixon Reagan 
45  Savannah Day  Tolono Unity 
46  Bailey McGill  Bloomington JHS 
47  April Lowery  Bolingbrook Brooks 
48  Alex Haarman  Newton Jasper County 
49  Rachel Myland  Richmond Nippersink 
50  Megan Crawford  Peotone 
51  Sydney Eckstein  Jacksonville Turner 
52  Erin Roesch  Chatham Glenwood 
Event 29 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 10:45 AM
Alton   
Geneseo MS   
Edwardsville Liberty   
Urbana MS   
Beach Park   
East St. Louis Clark   
Channahon   
Dunlap MS   
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South   
10  Harvey Brooks   
11  Carlinville   
12  Bolingbrook Brooks   
13  Pana JHS   
14  Long Grove Woodlawn   
15  Mahomet-Seymour   
16  Roxana   
17  Mattoon   
18  Frankfort Hickory Creek   
19  Charleston   
20  Minooka   
21  Matteson Colin Powell   
22  Winnebago   
23  Hillsboro   
24  New Lenox Liberty   
25  Canton Ingersoll   
26  Monmouth-Roseville JHS   
27  Springfield Jefferson   
28  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
29  Loves Park Harlem   
30  Springfield Lincoln   
31  Quincy   
32  Lake in the Hills Marlowe   
33  Galesburg Lombard   
34  Arlington Heights South   
35  Mt. Prospect River Trails   
36  Arlington Heights Thomas   
37  Mt. Zion   
38  Normal Parkside   
39  Johnsburg JHS   
40  Forrest Prairie Central   
Event 30 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:00 AM
Edwardsville Liberty   
East St. Louis Lincoln   
Flossmoor Parker   
Matteson Colin Powell   
Champaign Jefferson   
Bloomington JHS   
Calumet City Dolton 149   
Frankfort Hickory Creek   
Alton   
10  Beach Park   
11  Pana JHS   
12  Elgin Prairie Knolls   
13  Geneseo MS   
14  Algonquin Heineman   
15  Chatham Glenwood   
16  Staunton   
17  Greenville   
18  Hoopeston Area   
19  Lake Villa Palombi   
20  Island Lake Matthews   
21  Cahokia Wirth   
22  Piasa Southwestern   
23  Bloomington Evans   
24  Lake Forest Deer Path   
25  Mendota Northbrook   
26  Vandalia   
27  Monticello   
28  Metamora GS   
29  Williamsville   
30  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
31  Normal Parkside   
32  Loves Park Harlem   
33  Carlinville   
34  Galesburg Lombard   
35  Paxton-Buckley-Loda   
36  Bolingbrook Humphrey   
37  Mattoon   
38  Green Oaks Oak Grove   
39  New Lenox Liberty   
40  Taylor Ridge Rockridge   
41  Rockford Christian   
42  Dunlap Valley MS   
43  Rock Falls   
44  New Lenox Martino   
45  Belvidere South   
46  Romeoville Lukancic   
47  Petersburg PORTA JHS   
48  Wheeling London   
Event 31 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:15 AM
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
St. Joseph   
Urbana MS   
Cahokia Wirth   
Geneseo MS   
Bolingbrook Brooks   
Belvidere Central   
East St. Louis Clark   
Freeport   
10  Pana JHS   
11  Dunlap Valley MS   
12  Dolton Roosevelt   
13  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North   
14  DeKalb Clinton Rosette   
15  Algonquin Heineman   
16  Yorkville   
17  Germantown Hills   
18  Bloomington JHS   
19  East St. Louis Lincoln   
20  Barrington Station   
21  Springfield Lincoln   
22  Romeoville Martinez   
23  Chatham Glenwood   
24  Channahon   
25  Lake Forest Deer Path   
26  Lake Zurich North   
27  Minooka   
28  Rockford Kennedy   
29  Greenville   
30  Springfield Grant   
31  Monticello   
32  Lindenhurst Millburn MS   
33  Kankakee JHS   
34  Quincy   
35  New Lenox Liberty   
36  Edwardsville Liberty   
37  Wilmette JHS   
38  Mt. Prospect River Trails   
39  Calumet City Dolton 149   
40  Newton Jasper County   
41  Long Grove Woodlawn   
42  Wheeling London   
43  Mattoon   
44  Normal Chiddix   
45  Springfield Washington   
46  Sullivan   
47  Lake in the Hills Marlowe   
48  Washington Beverly Manor   
49  Shorewood Troy   
50  Harvey Brooks   
51  Morris Saratoga   
52  DeKalb Huntley   
53  Mundelein Fremont   
54  Bethalto Trimpe   
55  Jacksonville Turner   
Event 32 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:30 AM
Geneseo MS   
Cahokia Wirth   
East St. Louis Clark   
Bolingbrook Brooks   
Granite City Coolidge   
Bloomington JHS   
East St. Louis Lincoln   
Matteson Colin Powell   
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic   
10  McHenry MS   
11  Mundelein Fremont   
12  Edwardsville Lincoln   
13  Algonquin Heineman   
14  Roxana   
15  Chatham Glenwood   
16  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
17  Belvidere Central   
18  Urbana MS   
19  Monticello   
20  Kankakee JHS   
21  Roscoe   
22  Mattoon   
23  Springfield Lincoln   
24  Burlington Central   
25  Shorewood Troy   
26  Clinton   
27  Bethalto Trimpe   
28  Lake in the Hills Marlowe   
29  Frankfort Hickory Creek   
30  Lake Forest Deer Path   
31  Morris Shabbona   
32  Pekin Edison   
33  Romeoville Martinez   
34  Chillicothe   
35  Coal City   
36  Freeport   
37  Harvey Brooks   
38  Wheeling London   
Event 33 Boys High Jump 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:00 AM
Sebastian Gutierrez  Belvidere Central 
Luke Bowman  Sullivan 
Jesus Cancino  Lawrenceville Parkview 
Aurelius Lennon-Rios  Morris Shabbona 
Evan Bumphrey  Washington Beverly Manor 
Branden Ellis  Gurnee Viking 
Nyrell Sullivan  Dixon Reagan 
Ben Anspaugh  Rockford Christian 
Austin Rauch  Clinton 
10  Andre Weathers  Granite City Coolidge 
11  Maurice Corbett  Kankakee JHS 
12  Tylr Gottfriedt  Shelbyville Moulton 
13  Jony Lucio  Mundelein West Oak 
14  Cameron Getz  Blue Mound Meridian 
15  Joseph Bonds  Glenwood Brookwood 
16  Jacob Lotz  Ingleside Big Hollow 
17  Raymond Mix  East St. Louis Clark 
18  Kendall Brent  Ottawa Shepherd 
19  Brylon Taylor  Decatur Jefferson 
20  Josh White  Springfield Lincoln 
21  Alex Burnom  Springfield Franklin 
22  Zach Weaver  Braidwood Reed-Custer 
23  Ryan Selig  Antioch 
24  Brett Schenck  Princeton Logan 
25  Jordan Cheek  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
26  Marcus Bobo  DeKalb Huntley 
27  Jake Loebbaka  Minooka 
28  Albert Arnold  Calumet City Dolton 149 
29  Terrence Hill  Effingham JHS 
30  Gavin Glickey  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
31  Luke Pranger  Edwardsville Liberty 
32  Zayne Langellier  Girard North Mac 
33  Marcus Hartnett  Roxana 
34  Maki Mohr  McHenry MS 
35  Jacob Donath  Pekin Broadmoor 
36  Cristian Rodriguez  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
37  Sohan Barot  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
38  Ryker Grove  Greenville 
39  Tyrone Treadwell  Springfield Lincoln 
40  Hunter Bannon  Coal City 
41  Mitch Kremer  Mattoon 
42  Jimmy Wainwright  New Lenox Liberty 
43  Trevell Jordan  University Park Crete Monee 
44  Luke Stephens  Urbana MS 
45  Dontrell Whitfield  Decatur Jefferson 
46  Brooklyn Ellison  Alton 
47  Connor Mahoney  Barrington Prairie 
48  Kyle Toone  Geneseo MS 
49  Ryan Lee  Lake Forest Deer Path 
50  Kody Line  Effingham JHS 
51  Jacob Krug  Coal City 
52  Phillip Hall  Rantoul Eater 
53  Davion McMahon  Roscoe 
54  Terrance Neal  Shorewood Troy 
55  Marshaun Brown  Bolingbrook Humphrey 
56  Chanse Ridgeway  Bloomington JHS 
57  Louis Cox  Dolton Roosevelt 
58  Josh Pluard  Charleston 
59  Dylan Davey  Barrington Station 
60  Ryan Carney  Arlington Heights South 
61  Mitchell Schrimsher  Beecher 
62  Ethan Poston  Metamora GS 
63  Conner Jenkins  Joy Mercer County 
64  Haydn Nixon  Piasa Southwestern 
65  Johnny Dawson  Monticello 
66  Rutwick Patel  Green Oaks Oak Grove 
67  Brandon Petkoff  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
68  Jovan White  Homewood Hart 
Event 34 Girls Long Jump 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 12:00 PM
Serena Bolden  Springfield Lincoln 
Billie Sullivan  Island Lake Matthews 
Hannah Burnes  Springfield Grant 
Hannah Dukeman  St. Joseph 
Jerquavia Henderson  Dunlap MS 
Riley Cremeens  Stanford Olympia 
La Quasha Stepney  Cahokia Wirth 
Gina Misek  Morris Saratoga 
Mora Smith  Beach Park 
10  Charisma Turner  Urbana MS 
11  Elsa Wise  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
12  Elaina Vantassel  Minooka 
13  Taylor Meier  Sycamore 
14  Ahmia Dorsey  East St. Louis Clark 
15  Zoe Ray  Sullivan 
16  Chibueze Nwangwa-Obia  Charleston 
17  Alyssa Villareal  Galesburg Churchill 
18  Abby Kurth  Roxana 
19  Ashley Konen  Yorkville 
20  Lynnikka Vance  University Park Crete Monee 
21  Alexa Tranter  Yorkville 
22  Cierra Bachmann  Minooka 
23  Atleigh Hamilton  St. Joseph 
24  Alexis Boykin  Edwardsville Liberty 
25  Sydney Bauer  Pittsfield Pikeland 
26  Addison Ulrich  Eureka 
27  Emily Lynch  Dixon Reagan 
28  Peyton Law  Lake Zurich North 
29  Holly Vogt  McHenry Parkland 
30  Carina Bowman  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
31  Madison Yeates  Manteno 
32  Taylor Spellman  Dixon Reagan 
33  Summerlyn Smith  Mattoon 
34  Megan Kranz  Barrington Prairie 
35  Sophia Pfeifer  Algonquin Heineman 
36  Ameia Wilson  Danville North Ridge 
37  Karsyn Cook  Maroa-Forsyth 
38  Bailee Hubbard  Ottawa Shepherd 
39  Katie Wilkowski  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
40  Kelsey Ulrich  Lake Villa Palombi 
41  Megan Harbeck  Cary 
42  Kyla Johnson  Winnebago 
43  Ashlyn Green  Alton 
44  Ashley Graham  Ottawa Shepherd 
45  Riley Kofoed  Champaign Jefferson 
46  Peyton Dearing  East Peoria Central 
47  Emily Kim  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
48  Sophia Plummer  Bolingbrook Brooks 
49  Natalie Bates  Tuscola East Prairie 
50  Riley Pruser  Clinton 
51  Mackenzie Swope  Rochester 
52  Ellen Spiller  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
53  Jaden Christian  Braidwood Reed-Custer 
54  Ira Frazier  Grayslake 
55  Shaela Hayes  Princeton Logan 
56  Bella Camp  Chillicothe 
57  Jocelyn Cisneros  Bolingbrook Brooks 
58  Ciara Mosley  Bloomington JHS 
59  Alexis Egelhoff  Carlinville 
60  Sloane Petlak  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
61  Chicoyah Hunt  Harvey Brooks 
Event 35 Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:25 PM
Raven Moore  Springfield Franklin 
Chloe Stewart  Island Lake Matthews 
Elizabeth Ward  River Forest Roosevelt 
Janii Jenkins  Gurnee Viking 
Monica Bradford  Oak Park Julian 
Destiny Reid  Macomb 
Maggie Hale  Blue Mound Meridian 
Olivia Kerr  Oak Park Julian 
Jeriah Turner  East St. Louis Lincoln 
10  Phoebe Haberkorn  New Lenox Martino 
11  Alessia Olhava  Mt. Prospect River Trails 
12  Paige Tulacro  Edwardsville Lincoln 
13  Sydney Mark  Lake Zurich North 
14  Mackenzie Connell  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
15  Rachel Olroyd  Carlinville 
16  Summerlyn Smith  Mattoon 
17  Bailee Fortney  Rock Falls 
18  Alexis Egelhoff  Carlinville 
19  Keely Parker  Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
20  Morgan Bailey  Mt. Zion 
21  Cri'Shonna Hickman  Alton 
22  Jaydi Swanson  Edwardsville Liberty 
23  Hailey Swick  Girard North Mac 
24  Rachel Kubicek  Edwardsville Liberty 
25  Kaelyn Mackling  Mt. Zion 
26  Chibueze Nwangwa-Obia  Charleston 
27  Kaylee Airola  Shorewood Troy 
28  Natalie Bates  Tuscola East Prairie 
29  Piper Foote  Antioch 
30  Jessica Fiorito  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
31  Caroline Trukenbrod  Wilmette JHS 
32  Lauren Juergens  Pekin Broadmoor 
33  Jordan Tresmer  Roscoe 
34  Tyra Bond  Kewanee Central 
35  Gabby Cossio  Barrington Station 
36  Hannah Remke  McHenry MS 
37  Katie Hayner  Freeport 
38  Lauren Weber  Robinson Nuttall 
39  Katelyn Gall  Minooka 
40  Zoe Brand  Dunlap Valley MS 
41  Gabi Fuentes  Peru Parkside 
42  Lauryn Martel  Rochester 
43  Deanna Jackson  Hillsboro 
44  Reagan Lewis  Girard North Mac 
45  Lindsey Hart  Morton JHS 
46  Ella Reilly  Wilmette JHS 
47  Maddy Blumhoff  Dixon Reagan 
48  Kenna Koehler  Dunlap Valley MS 
49  Nancy Mendoza  Wheeling London 
50  Abbe Ogle  Washington Central 
51  Summer Schleeper  Alton 
52  Sydney Bauer  Pittsfield Pikeland 
53  Taylor McCourt  Frankfort Summit Hill 
54  Macy Pfeifer  Braidwood Reed-Custer 
55  Natalie Kowalczuk  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
56  Emily Schmidt  Arlington Heights South 
57  Magan Harris  Watseka Glenn Raymond 
58  Stephanie Williams  Harvey Brooks 
Event 36 Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:40 PM
Adam Kries  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
Colton Landrum  Paris Mayo 
Qa'Ron Hawkins  Springfield Franklin 
Paul Dodds  Edwardsville Lincoln 
Caleb Bleich  Gibson City GCMS 
Quincy Russell  East St. Louis Clark 
Samuel Kissner  Sherrard JHS 
Andres Mata  Yorkville 
Justin Wright  Taylorville JHS 
10  Zach Trimpe  Edwardsville Liberty 
11  Adam Vonholten  Mahomet-Seymour 
12  Austin Hatcher  Morris Shabbona 
13  Alex Dickerson  Springfield Lincoln 
14  Shane Yamco  Riverton 
15  Ben Freehill  Gibson City GCMS 
16  Eric Iwaniec  Lake Villa Palombi 
17  Evan Smith  Downs Tri-Valley 
18  Josh Nepomuceno  Bloomington Evans 
19  Jerry Harper  Rantoul Eater 
20  Drew Crooks  Bloomington JHS 
21  Kenneth Bond  Edwardsville Liberty 
22  Eddie Sandoval  Mendota Northbrook 
23  Nathan Elkin  Morris Saratoga 
24  Tyshon Davis  East St. Louis Lincoln 
25  Kaelan Davis  Mahomet-Seymour 
26  Demontae Taylor  Cahokia Wirth 
27  Jaeden Smith  Quincy 
28  Robert Battaglia  Rockton Stephen Mack 
29  Eric Steiner  Loves Park Harlem 
30  Ahmad Sanders  Alton 
31  Cody Stebbins  McHenry MS 
32  Jetwayn Warren  East St. Louis Clark 
33  John Quintero  Prospect Heights MacArthur 
34  Sebastian Esparza  Plano 
35  Carter Bell  Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
36  Michael Curran  Barrington Prairie 
37  Josh Ellsoos  Yorkville 
38  Justin Whiteside  Flossmoor Parker 
39  Will Meyer  Grayslake 
40  Nathan Carroll  Geneseo MS 
41  Jack McFadden  Pleasant Plains 
42  Austin Schiff  Chatham Glenwood 
43  Jake Sutter  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
44  Jace Joiner  Rockford Christian 
45  Jake Hileman  Bloomington JHS 
46  Tyler Gonzalez  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
47  Jake Tomczak  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
48  Justin Meadows  Rochester 
49  Zac Olson  Geneseo MS 
50  Jaryan Newman  Shorewood Troy 
51  Hayden Bradt  Farmington Central 
52  Gray Freer  Springfield Franklin 
53  Matthew Cangelosi  Willowbrook Westview Hills 
54  Andrew Springer  Metamora GS 
Event 37 Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 2:55 PM
Sarah Georgieff  Dunlap MS 
Hannah Morris  Chicago Heights Washington 
Jamie Martens  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
Hollie Johnson  Pana JHS 
Shaheeda Dade  Chicago Lindblom 
Likayya Keyes  Matteson Colin Powell 
China Wair  Cahokia Wirth 
Jordan Peckham  Farmington Central 
Claire Swedberg  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
10  Sabrina Elder  Belvidere Central 
11  Makayla Steinert  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
12  Kaylen Dickson  Gurnee Viking 
13  Raelynn Versluys  Geneseo MS 
14  Emma Milburn  Lake Forest Deer Path 
15  Lauren Lee  River Forest Roosevelt 
16  Savannah Day  Tolono Unity 
17  Kai Koehler  Dunlap Valley MS 
18  Dani Litwiller  Stanford Olympia 
19  Haley Huls  Farmington Central 
20  Allison Lehn  Peru Parkside 
21  Mia Carollo  Lake Zurich South 
22  Eryn Renison  Channahon 
23  Rebekah Beard  Geneseo MS 
24  Kniyah Kelly-Arter  Bloomington JHS 
25  Kayla Wisniewski  Wauconda 
26  Jamie Vasilou  Normal Chiddix 
27  Ashley Klinzing  Normal Kingsley 
28  Emily Nichelson  Girard North Mac 
29  Jessica Villa  Fox Lake Stanton 
30  Nicole Trzeciak  Algonquin Heineman 
31  Kate Honan  Manhattan 
32  Alexandra Mack  Orion 
33  Anna Davis  Stanford Olympia 
34  Shawna Stokes  Arlington Heights South 
35  Megan Seger  Normal Chiddix 
36  Emily Meinert  Galesburg Churchill 
37  Sarah Christopher  Pontiac JHS 
38  Jasmyn Brooksher  Mt. Zion 
39  Morgan Cook  Jerseyville Illini 
40  Sydney Eckstein  Jacksonville Turner 
41  Lauren Garriques  Lake Forest Deer Path 
42  Brooke Patterson  Bolingbrook Brooks 
43  Katie Walker  Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
44  Tessa Leman  Eureka 
45  Eleni Filley  Barrington Prairie 
46  Vanessa Sida  Belvidere Central 
47  Emily Sweeney  Charleston 
48  Kelsey Calvert  Hillsboro 
49  Nygaria Hammond  Kankakee JHS 
50  Madisyn Webster  Pontiac JHS 
51  Eve Meintz  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
52  Katie Vogler  Quincy 
53  Sarah McElroy  Dunlap MS 
54  Kashonna Mattison  Springfield Washington 
55  Olivia McClintock  Chatham Glenwood 
56  Elizabeth Gustafson  Kewanee Central 
57  Yailene Leon  Wheeling London 
58  Destiny White  River Forest Roosevelt 
59  Roxanne Temple  Ingleside Big Hollow 
60  Olivia Weber  Forrest Prairie Central 
61  Emily Bromley  McHenry Parkland 
62  Megan Hernandez  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
63  Hailey Blanchard  Frankfort Summit Hill 
64  Amelia Duca  McHenry MS 
65  Desaree Byrd  East St. Louis Lincoln 
66  Bryanna Moore  East St. Louis Clark 
67  Grace Tolley  Riverton 
68  Sam Brooks  Freeport 
Event 38 Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Boys
Friday 5/23/2014 - 3:10 PM
Aaron Arroyo  Channahon 
Josiah Vogel  Rockford Christian 
Jacob Lotz  Ingleside Big Hollow 
Aaron Dye  Danville North Ridge 
Van Harvey Vance  Chicago Heights Washington 
Deonte Anderson  East St. Louis Clark 
Zach Weaver  Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Christian Reed  Flossmoor Parker 
Jarron Nordstrom  Geneseo MS 
10  Evan Champley  Taylorville JHS 
11  Niholay Kravtsev  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
12  Samuel Tilden  Jerseyville Illini 
13  Dalton Hoel  Tuscola East Prairie 
14  Ethan Hodel  Maroa-Forsyth 
15  Eduardo Favela  New Lenox Liberty 
16  Nick Sepanski  Springfield Franklin 
17  Skyler Coryell  Pekin Broadmoor 
18  Tremyane Lee  Springfield Washington 
19  Jace Link  Pekin Broadmoor 
20  Parker Canning  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
21  Hendry Nevski  Wauconda 
22  Gage Hollgarth  Blue Mound Meridian 
23  Zac Ballossini  Edwardsville Lincoln 
24  Shane Milburn  Braidwood Reed-Custer 
25  Peter Kennedy  Lake Forest Deer Path 
26  Jesus Cancino  Lawrenceville Parkview 
27  Wei Chen  Wilmette JHS 
28  Will Steck  Lake Forest Deer Path 
29  Gavin Mayes  Girard North Mac 
30  Kendile Whitford  Princeton Logan 
31  Drew Rapps  Geneseo MS 
32  Wesley Provost  Rockton Stephen Mack 
33  Ethan Winternheimer  Rockford Flinn 
34  Matthew Shefner  McHenry MS 
35  Dallas Washington  Roscoe 
36  Marcus Hartnett  Roxana 
37  James Sanchez  Minooka 
38  Anthony Ladd  Wenona Fieldcrest 
39  Andrew Bouc  Lake Zurich North 
40  Gordon Martin  Bolingbrook Brooks 
41  Tyler Jackson  Peotone 
42  Patrick Jones  Kankakee JHS 
Event 39 Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 12:30 PM
Raven Moore  Springfield Franklin 
Yvette House  Springfield Washington 
Martrice Brooks  Springfield Washington 
Porsha Johnson  East St. Louis Clark 
Ryleigh Baker  Piasa Southwestern 
Serena Bolden  Springfield Lincoln 
La Quasha Stepney  Cahokia Wirth 
Amy Pineda  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Ameia Wilson  Danville North Ridge 
10  London Fowler  Dunlap MS 
11  Zenaya Barnes  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
12  Hannah Burnes  Springfield Grant 
13  Jessica McDowell  Downs Tri-Valley 
14  Maria Smith  Edwardsville Liberty 
15  Taylor Gilling  Highland Park Edgewood 
16  Cierra Bryan  Beach Park 
17  Jeriah Turner  East St. Louis Lincoln 
18  Kendall Kearnan  Lake Zurich North 
19  Lynnikka Vance  University Park Crete Monee 
20  Georgia Adam  Lake Zurich South 
21  Samantha Hibbard  Sterling Challand 
22  Kiara Pauli  Dunlap Valley MS 
23  Victoria Verbeck  Geneseo MS 
24  Madelyn Brown  Herscher Limestone 
25  Courtney Heffren  Eureka 
26  Taryn Sargent  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
27  Rachel Rowe  River Forest Roosevelt 
28  Sierra Stahlschmidt  Alton 
29  Ndia Jackson  Springfield Franklin 
30  Kylie Barney  Romeoville Martinez 
31  Raeden Mays  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
32  Kiyah Kuhlman  Effingham JHS 
33  Taylor Valladay  Matteson Colin Powell 
34  Jontanae Tanner  East St. Louis Clark 
35  Jeanea Epps  Alton 
36  Courtney Jenkins  Chatham Glenwood 
37  Madison Malone  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
38  Cheyenne Moses  Calumet City Dolton 149 
39  Jocelynn Crowell  Kankakee JHS 
40  Linda Zivat  Manhattan 
41  Veronica Sherrod  East St. Louis Lincoln 
42  Cierra Bachmann  Minooka 
43  Jamie Howie  McHenry Parkland 
44  Zakia Buchanan  Loves Park Harlem 
Event 40 Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 12:45 PM
Adrian Girone  Rockford Marshall 
Anthony Bartley  East St. Louis Clark 
Dionte Rodgers  Edwardsville Liberty 
Sheldrick Herrod  Springfield Washington 
Alek Duran  Sterling Challand 
Billy Vo  Clinton 
K'Ron Sherald  East St. Louis Lincoln 
Quan Williams  Matteson Colin Powell 
Kenyetta Williams  Minooka 
10  Jagger Moore  Taylorville JHS 
11  Kemari Anthony  Cahokia Wirth 
12  Bronson Kelley  Edwardsville Liberty 
13  Connor Bland  Sterling Challand 
14  Jacob Selsor  Hoopeston Area 
15  Luke Lindstrom  Rockton Stephen Mack 
16  Kobe Ramirez  Galesburg Lombard 
17  Jared Greiner  Crystal Lake Prairie Grove 
18  Clinton Schielein  Dixon Reagan 
19  Osahar Wilson  Danville South View 
20  Braden Rocke  Minooka 
21  Adam Kries  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
22  Quinton Stringfellow  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
23  Braden Crowley  McHenry Parkland 
24  Earlie Brown  Alton 
25  Chico Lipscomb  Urbana MS 
26  Marcian Marshall  Beach Park 
27  James Badillo  Elgin Prairie Knolls 
28  Ej Kahl  Piasa Southwestern 
29  Cameron White  Frankfort Summit Hill 
30  Nolan O'Keefe  Coal City 
31  Thomas Harris  East St. Louis Clark 
32  Zachary Lee  Effingham JHS 
33  Quentin Pringle  Bolingbrook Brooks 
34  Danny Talavera  Ingleside Gavin South 
35  Carter Clover  Normal Parkside 
36  Patrick Krzton  Belvidere Central 
37  Spencer Kapayo  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
38  Kyle Lewis  Alton 
39  Nick Chung  Algonquin Heineman 
40  Braden Thomas  Metamora GS 
41  Andrew Songmoung  Crest Hill Richland 
42  Jordan Hallmark  Chicago Heights Washington 
43  Alan Zhu  Dunlap Valley MS 
44  Sam Walter  Washington MS 
45  Jamaica Robinson  East St. Louis Lincoln 
46  Drew Moffett  Williamsville 
47  Cristian Palacios  Wheeling Holmes 
48  Vinnie Ortega  McHenry Parkland 
49  Benjamin Kissner  Sherrard JHS 
50  Eddie Sandoval  Mendota Northbrook 
51  Michael Joshua  Matteson Colin Powell 
52  Jayse Booker  Mt. Zion 
Event 41 Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 1:00 PM
Jada Laye  Matteson Colin Powell 
Olivia Oliver  Flossmoor Parker 
Erewele Ozzy  Springfield Lincoln 
Sarah Herring  Danville North Ridge 
Taylor Tilmon  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
Gloria Anderson  Bourbonnais UGC 
Kerry Mullen  Sterling Challand 
Nya Carr  Arlington Heights Thomas 
Madi Mayberry  Morris Saratoga 
10  Emily Silge  Lake Forest Deer Path 
11  Camille Osbourne  Matteson Colin Powell 
12  Tyshawna Jackson  Park Forest Forest Trail 
13  Takyia Gaston-Peyton  Rockford Kennedy 
14  Abbey Mizer  St. Joseph 
15  Olivia Klank  Channahon 
16  Erin Roesch  Chatham Glenwood 
17  Cassidy Lackovic  Algonquin Heineman 
18  Maya Khaliq  Sauk Village Rickover 
19  Shaye Virgin  Petersburg PORTA JHS 
20  Angela Svehla  Minooka 
21  Annie Walsh  Arlington Heights South 
22  Ty Kiaza Jones  Granite City Coolidge 
23  Catelyn Hofmann  Joy Mercer County 
24  Tanesha Estes  East St. Louis Clark 
25  Jahnetta Jones  Romeoville Lukancic 
26  Keniya Smith  Chicago Lindblom 
27  Ariyona Wallace  Ingleside Big Hollow 
28  Aliyah Welter  Monticello 
29  Macy Riedemann  Charleston 
30  Victoria Maddock  Germantown Hills 
31  Maiya Barker  Normal Chiddix 
32  Jania Carver  DeKalb Huntley 
Event 42 Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 1:15 PM
Russell Hollis  East St. Louis Clark 
Dameon Russell  Plano 
Jeremiah Carter  Bloomington JHS 
Ezekiel Tulloch  Shorewood Troy 
Drew Porter  Antioch 
Dakota Blackson  Cahokia Wirth 
Quinton King  Joy Mercer County 
Brandon Adams  Minooka 
Eric Mooney  Algonquin Heineman 
10  Julian Haynie  Rockford Eisenhower 
11  Tyler Sargent  Auburn JHS at Divernon 
12  Myles Tramill  Mundelein Fremont 
13  Juwan Robinson  Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
14  Jared Harris  Taylorville JHS 
15  Jeremy Peel  Beach Park 
16  Isaac Riddle  Beardstown MS 
17  Robert Nuzzo  Mundelein Fremont 
18  Dubem Anikamadu  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
19  Eugene Williba  Granite City Coolidge 
20  Marquis McCray  East St. Louis Clark 
21  Deshaun Barnes  Cahokia Wirth 
22  Mauricio Perez  Plano 
23  Michael Clay  Beecher 
24  Joe Tasker  Richmond Nippersink 
25  Michael Falodun  Flossmoor Parker 
26  Justin Boertlein  Eureka 
27  Albert Arnold  Calumet City Dolton 149 
28  Alex Emery  Momence JHS 
29  Terrence Hill  Effingham JHS 
30  Josh White  Springfield Lincoln 
31  Zion Alexander  Shorewood Troy 
32  Johnny Dawson  Monticello 
33  Adriel Rivera  University Park Crete Monee 
34  Nicco Lorenzo  McHenry MS 
35  James Young  East St. Louis Lincoln 
36  Tyler Nance  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
37  Andre Weathers  Granite City Coolidge 
38  Donovan Booker  Edwardsville Lincoln 
39  Luke Rathbun  Morton JHS 
40  Luke Stephens  Urbana MS 
41  Zachary North  Belvidere Central 
42  Wei Chen  Wilmette JHS 
Event 43 Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 1:30 PM
Tess Birlingmair  Normal Parkside 
Katherine Petty  Rochester 
Ashley Rossolillo  Yorkville 
Emma Argo  Eureka 
Madison Louis  Mahomet-Seymour 
Morgan Rausher  Alton 
Phoebe Haberkorn  New Lenox Martino 
Violet Harper  Oak Park Julian 
Madison Franseen  Rockford Christian 
10  Brookelyn Messenger  Belvidere South 
11  Hannah Soria  Geneseo MS 
12  Josephine Brown  Geneseo MS 
13  Nicole Kijowski  Channahon 
14  Gillian Lundgren  Oak Park Julian 
15  Skylar Nickel  Carlinville 
16  Julia Barenbaum  South Beloit Willowbrook 
17  Delanie Dykes  Gibson City GCMS 
18  Emily O'Leary  Normal Chiddix 
19  Mary Raclawski  Algonquin Heineman 
20  Remy Bice  Belvidere Central 
21  Sierra Pearson  Hillsboro 
22  Kira Goral  Dixon Reagan 
23  Olivia Borowiak  Yorkville 
24  Alexandria Wawrzyniak  Round Lake MS 
25  Kiara Delgado  Edwardsville Liberty 
26  Magdelyn Joos  Chatham Glenwood 
27  Bailee Fortney  Rock Falls 
28  Natasha Schuckman  Normal Kingsley 
29  Taylor Frommer  Rockton Stephen Mack 
30  Madison Utterback  Pleasant Plains 
31  Jessica Fiorito  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
32  Christina Pierini  Prospect Heights MacArthur 
33  Caitlyn Britton  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
34  Mia Steeves  Peotone 
35  Riley Cremeens  Stanford Olympia 
36  Tyranie Cox  Pekin Broadmoor 
37  Kendall Roberts  Long Grove Woodlawn 
38  Sophie Hoeltgen  Barrington Station 
39  Payton Makowskyj  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
40  Audrey Bulow  New Lenox Martino 
41  Baylea Jones  Edwardsville Liberty 
42  Lizeth Leon  Wheeling Holmes 
43  Gabi Rodriguez  Freeport 
44  Grace Purcell  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
45  Alex Bassen  Pekin Broadmoor 
46  Ashlyn McPherson  Gibson City GCMS 
47  Katelyn Byerley  Mt. Morris Rahn 
48  Alexis Henrikson  Williamsville 
49  Kaitlyn Pendergast  Galesburg Churchill 
50  Abby Johnson  Dunlap MS 
51  Isabella Fier  Barrington Prairie 
52  Danielle Laue  Lisle 
53  Savannah Sowards  Dunlap Valley MS 
54  Claudia Kieda  Lake Zurich North 
55  Abby Norris  Springfield Franklin 
56  Jessica Carithers  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
57  Jessica Alsvig  Bourbonnais UGC 
58  Addison Darush  Pleasant Plains 
59  Sarah Bourell  Manhattan 
60  Payton Flowers  Edwardsville Lincoln 
61  Meme Shanahan  Dunlap MS 
62  Ailey Mitchell  Shelbyville Moulton 
63  Morgan Murphy  Homewood Hart 
Event 44 Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 1:50 PM
Kaden Rink  Geneseo MS 
Lars Mitchell  New Lenox Martino 
Zach Wolford  Bloomington Evans 
Logan Ramsey  Germantown Hills 
Bryan Martinez  South Beloit 
Andrew Wolfe  Pekin Broadmoor 
Avery Davidson  Washington Central 
Jordan Freese  Minooka 
Colin Grady  Dixon Reagan 
10  Riley Marks  DeKalb Huntley 
11  Kevin Jefferson  East St. Louis Lincoln 
12  Hunter Tam  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
13  Jacob Ghere  Mattoon 
14  Dario Carrilo  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
15  Jammie Slack  Willowbrook Westview Hills 
16  Jadon Conroy  Algonquin Heineman 
17  Dan Powell  Edwardsville Liberty 
18  Brandon Barfell  Danville North Ridge 
19  Jaeden Smith  Quincy 
20  Samuel Rivera  Chicago Whitney Young 
21  Joseph Brooks  Edwardsville Liberty 
22  Jacob Landon  Carlinville 
23  Josh Nepomuceno  Bloomington Evans 
24  Randy Little  Vandalia 
25  Ethan Prankus  Shorewood Troy 
26  Jacob Myers  Normal Kingsley 
27  Shane Yamco  Riverton 
28  Otis Sanders  Pleasant Plains 
29  Joey Milbrandt  Springfield St. Agnes 
30  Mark Dames  Channahon 
31  Colton Landrum  Paris Mayo 
32  Davell Clemon  Homewood Hart 
33  Dylan Laue  Lisle 
34  Ian Geisler  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
35  Rob St. Clair  Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
36  Peter Rizzo  Geneseo MS 
37  Jake Sutter  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
38  Will Formea  Springfield Franklin 
39  Bryson Keeble  Mahomet-Seymour 
40  Mathias Powell  Mahomet-Seymour 
41  Riley Wells  Rockford Christian 
42  Marcello Robbins  Oak Park Julian 
43  Jason Thormo  Ingleside Big Hollow 
44  Aaron Sarkar  Barrington Prairie 
45  Brett Gardner  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
46  Ian Ausdal  Sherrard JHS 
47  Keegan Adamson  Manteno 
48  Jason Tynan  Deerfield Caruso 
Event 45 Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 2:10 PM
Francesca Verville  Dunlap Valley MS 
Emily Shelton  Channahon 
Emma Milburn  Lake Forest Deer Path 
Lauren Garriques  Lake Forest Deer Path 
Larin Harr  Normal Chiddix 
Chloe Smith  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Stacey Tyrell  Channahon 
Sarah Georgieff  Dunlap MS 
Grace McLaughlin  Rockford Eisenhower 
10  Andrea Copeland  Dunlap MS 
11  Armonty Flynn  Chatham Glenwood 
12  Megan Hernandez  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
13  Gretchen Zirgaitis  New Lenox Martino 
14  Lindsey Ferguson  Algonquin Heineman 
15  Dana Boucher  New Lenox Martino 
16  Grace McCabe  Willowbrook Westview Hills 
17  Mya Shannon  Morris Shabbona 
18  Grace Gilwa  Homer Glen Homer 
19  Lauren Turner  Stanford Olympia 
20  Kate Weyhrich  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
21  Heather Dietrich  Geneseo MS 
22  Melissa Spencer  Edwardsville Lincoln 
23  Sydeny Huffman  Springfield Franklin 
24  Katie Lingen  Oak Park Brooks 
25  Kimberly Batdorf  Yorkville 
26  Madelyn Kovarik  Rockton Stephen Mack 
27  Katelyn Singh  Edwardsville Liberty 
28  Emily Ellis  Minooka 
29  Brooke Delahanty  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 
30  Jensen Bernard  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
31  Shaheeda Dade  Chicago Lindblom 
32  Kayla Smith  Paris Mayo 
33  Josie Hermann  Washington MS 
34  Emma Wohlstadter  Macomb 
35  Isabelle Sparreo  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
36  Tayler Scally  Pekin Broadmoor 
37  Kieley Medinger  McHenry MS 
38  Calli Hall  Frankfort Hickory Creek 
39  Haley Allard  Edwardsville Liberty 
40  Savannah Day  Tolono Unity 
41  Shawna Stokes  Arlington Heights South 
42  Madelyn Longtin  Bourbonnais UGC 
Event 46 Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 2:30 PM
Tyler Dunn  Normal Parkside 
Jared Schuckman  Normal Kingsley 
Reed Vanderheyden  Geneseo MS 
Josiah Vogel  Rockford Christian 
Bryaun Manual  East St. Louis Clark 
Zak Hutchinson  New Lenox Martino 
Luis Cossio  Barrington Station 
Ryan Skowronski  Shelbyville Moulton 
Gabriel Gavino-Dacosta  Dunlap Valley MS 
10  Caleb Blakemore  Edwardsville Liberty 
11  Kaleb Spreitzer  Coal City 
12  Jake Gebhardt  Sterling Challand 
13  Mike Trost  Frankfort Summit Hill 
14  Franky Romano  Edwardsville Lincoln 
15  Tanner Gillam  Normal Parkside 
16  Jack Holden  Lawrenceville Parkview 
17  Kenneth Watts  East St. Louis Clark 
18  Ian Hussung  Mt. Morris Rahn 
19  Gary Cates  Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
20  Jason Landon  Carlinville 
21  Logan Walder  Hoopeston Area 
22  Trey Houmes  Hoopeston Area 
23  Alec Scott  Belvidere Central 
24  Eli Minsky  Mundelein Fremont 
25  Justin Whitehouse  Winnebago 
26  Nick Sepanski  Springfield Franklin 
27  Lukas Baird  Robinson Nuttall 
28  Andrew O'Keefe  Granite City Coolidge 
29  Jared Owens  Williamsville 
30  Ethan Ruiz  Mendota Northbrook 
31  Alex Mitchell  Washington MS 
32  Josiah Harp  Rockton Stephen Mack 
33  Aurelius Lennon-Rios  Morris Shabbona 
34  Julian Garcia  Steger Columbia 
35  Alberto Rivera  Wheeling London 
36  Jacob Maquet  Forrest Prairie Central 
37  Nate Rittenbacher  New Lenox Martino 
38  Logan Capps  Chatham Glenwood 
39  Kiran Baakkonen  Wilmette JHS 
40  Maki Mohr  McHenry MS 
41  Mitch Kremer  Mattoon 
42  Wesley Provost  Rockton Stephen Mack 
43  Ben Lowis  Piasa Southwestern 
44  Brendan Cullick  Coal City 
45  Patrick Burns  Lake Zurich South 
46  Patrick Coleman  Antioch 
47  Niholay Kravtsev  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
48  Chris Bavaro  Bolingbrook Brooks 
49  Patrick Black  Yorkville 
50  Seth Walters  Rochester 
51  Jack Terry  Arlington Heights South 
52  Dj Young  Lake Zurich North 
53  Adam Swanson  Beecher 
54  Jorge Mendoza  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
55  Matthew Shefner  McHenry MS 
56  Jalen Whelchel  South Beloit 
57  Dylan Aldridge  Pleasant Plains 
58  Luke Somerville  Chicago Whitney Young 
59  Dalton Hoel  Tuscola East Prairie 
60  Tyler Moushon  Riverton 
61  Brandon Wray  Bourbonnais UGC 
62  Brian Castelli  Homer Glen Homer 
63  Nate Cozine  Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
64  Stewart Keene  Homewood Hart 
Event 47 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 9:25 AM
Springfield Washington   
Springfield Franklin   
Edwardsville Liberty   
East St. Louis Lincoln   
Matteson Colin Powell   
St. Joseph   
Alton   
Rochester   
Piasa Southwestern   
10  Teutopolis   
11  Gurnee Viking   
12  Chatham Glenwood   
13  Mahomet-Seymour   
14  University Park Crete Monee   
15  Lake Zurich North   
16  Lake in the Hills Marlowe   
17  Normal Kingsley   
18  Mt. Prospect Lincoln   
19  Mt. Zion   
20  Wauconda   
21  Dunlap Valley MS   
22  Oak Park Julian   
23  Cary   
24  Sterling Challand   
25  Algonquin Heineman   
26  Homer Glen Homer   
27  Lindenhurst Millburn MS   
28  Kankakee JHS   
29  Downs Tri-Valley   
30  Edwardsville Lincoln   
31  Wilmette JHS   
32  Steger Columbia   
33  Antioch   
34  New Lenox Martino   
35  Manteno   
36  Roscoe   
37  Lisle   
38  Pontiac JHS   
39  Belvidere Central   
40  Manhattan   
41  Cahokia Wirth   
42  Pleasant Plains   
43  Frankfort Summit Hill   
44  Mt. Prospect River Trails   
45  Galesburg Churchill   
46  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
47  Chicago Heights Washington   
Event 48 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 9:45 AM
Springfield Washington   
Alton   
Cahokia Wirth   
Taylorville JHS   
East St. Louis Clark   
Rockton Stephen Mack   
McHenry Parkland   
Tuscola East Prairie   
Rantoul Eater   
10  Minooka   
11  Yorkville   
12  Sterling Challand   
13  Sherrard JHS   
14  University Park Crete Monee   
15  Dixon Reagan   
16  Pleasant Plains   
17  Springfield Franklin   
18  Edwardsville Lincoln   
19  Mt. Zion   
20  East St. Louis Lincoln   
21  Normal Kingsley   
22  Effingham JHS   
23  Frankfort Summit Hill   
24  Beardstown MS   
25  Piasa Southwestern   
26  Mahomet-Seymour   
27  Edwardsville Liberty   
28  Springfield Lincoln   
29  Geneseo MS   
30  Morton JHS   
31  Crystal Lake Prairie Grove   
32  Gurnee Viking   
33  Champaign Jefferson   
34  Bolingbrook Jane Addams   
35  Farmington Central   
36  Antioch   
37  Canton Ingersoll   
38  Monticello   
39  Washington Beverly Manor   
40  Elgin Prairie Knolls   
41  Frankfort Hickory Creek   
42  Shorewood Troy   
43  Pekin Edison   
44  Pekin Broadmoor   
45  Georgetown Mary Miller   
46  Homewood Hart   
47  Manteno   
48  Arlington Heights South   
Event 49 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 10:05 AM
East St. Louis Clark   
Matteson Colin Powell   
River Forest Roosevelt   
Lake Forest Deer Path   
Sycamore   
Stanford Olympia   
Flossmoor Parker   
Geneseo MS   
Normal Chiddix   
10  Manhattan   
11  Effingham JHS   
12  Lindenhurst Millburn MS   
13  Springfield Washington   
14  Oak Park Julian   
15  Charleston   
16  Cahokia Wirth   
17  Riverton   
18  Chillicothe   
19  Belvidere Central   
20  Pontiac JHS   
21  Eureka   
22  Calumet City Dolton 149   
23  Bolingbrook Brooks   
24  Channahon   
25  Barrington Prairie   
26  Normal Kingsley   
27  Danville North Ridge   
28  Farmington Central   
29  Alton   
30  Cary   
31  Sterling Challand   
32  McHenry MS   
33  Chatham Glenwood   
34  Joy Mercer County   
35  Chicago Lindblom   
36  Minooka   
37  Mt. Zion   
38  Edwardsville Lincoln   
39  Chicago Heights Washington   
40  Algonquin Heineman   
41  Normal Parkside   
42  Roscoe   
43  Arlington Heights South   
44  Manteno   
Event 50 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 10:25 AM
East St. Louis Clark   
Flossmoor Parker   
Maroa-Forsyth   
Edwardsville Lincoln   
Dixon Reagan   
Mt. Zion   
Danville North Ridge   
Chicago Heights Washington   
Minooka   
10  Calumet City Dolton 149   
11  Joy Mercer County   
12  Alton   
13  Winnebago   
14  Gurnee Viking   
15  Normal Kingsley   
16  Taylorville JHS   
17  Bloomington JHS   
18  Tolono Unity   
19  New Lenox Liberty   
20  Edwardsville Liberty   
21  Bolingbrook Jane Addams   
22  Princeton Logan   
23  Normal Parkside   
24  Shelbyville Moulton   
25  Antioch   
26  Springfield Washington   
27  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South   
28  Watseka Glenn Raymond   
29  Pekin Broadmoor   
30  Belvidere South   
31  Jerseyville Illini   
32  Herscher Limestone   
33  Stanford Olympia   
34  Rockford Christian   
35  Chatham Glenwood   
36  DeKalb Huntley   
37  Barrington Station   
38  Geneseo MS   
39  Springfield Franklin   
40  Mt. Prospect Lincoln   
Event 51 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 2:50 PM
Geneseo MS   
Oak Park Julian   
Edwardsville Liberty   
Effingham JHS   
St. Joseph   
Alton   
Eureka   
Pekin Broadmoor   
Island Lake Matthews   
10  Mahomet-Seymour   
11  Springfield Washington   
12  Piasa Southwestern   
13  Roscoe   
14  Gurnee Viking   
15  Charleston   
16  Wauconda   
17  Mt. Zion   
18  Girard North Mac   
19  Carlinville   
20  East St. Louis Lincoln   
21  Hillsboro   
22  Edwardsville Lincoln   
23  Normal Kingsley   
24  Chatham Glenwood   
25  Bloomington JHS   
26  Rochester   
27  McHenry MS   
28  Springfield Franklin   
29  Teutopolis   
30  Frankfort Summit Hill   
31  Normal Chiddix   
32  Minooka   
33  Lindenhurst Millburn MS   
34  Dunlap Valley MS   
35  Dunlap MS   
36  Dixon Reagan   
37  Washington Central   
38  Freeport   
39  Belvidere Central   
40  Wilmette JHS   
41  Monmouth-Roseville JHS   
42  Lake Zurich North   
43  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
44  Peru Parkside   
45  Elgin Prairie Knolls   
46  Shorewood Troy   
47  Algonquin Heineman   
48  Peotone   
49  Chicago Heights Washington   
Event 52 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 3:20 PM
Geneseo MS   
Springfield Washington   
East St. Louis Clark   
Edwardsville Liberty   
Taylorville JHS   
Sherrard JHS   
Mahomet-Seymour   
Tuscola East Prairie   
Bloomington JHS   
10  Lake in the Hills Marlowe   
11  Normal Kingsley   
12  Mt. Zion   
13  East St. Louis Lincoln   
14  Pleasant Plains   
15  Staunton   
16  Cahokia Wirth   
17  Algonquin Heineman   
18  Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
19  Pekin Broadmoor   
20  Monmouth-Roseville JHS   
21  Alton   
22  Minooka   
23  Springfield Franklin   
24  Williamsville   
25  Yorkville   
26  Morris Shabbona   
27  Taylor Ridge Rockridge   
28  Germantown Hills   
29  Rockford Christian   
30  Beardstown MS   
31  Island Lake Matthews   
32  Rantoul Eater   
33  Marshall JHS   
34  Orion   
35  Washington Central   
36  Chatham Glenwood   
37  Mundelein Carl Sandburg   
38  Shorewood Troy   
39  Effingham JHS   
40  Edwardsville Lincoln   
41  Georgetown Mary Miller   
42  Cary   
43  Piasa Southwestern   
44  Lake Zurich North   
45  Belvidere Central   
46  McHenry MS   
47  Antioch   
48  DeKalb Huntley   
49  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South   
50  University Park Crete Monee   
51  Calumet City Dolton 149   
52  Manteno   
53  Rockton Stephen Mack   
54  Bolingbrook Brooks   
55  Homewood Hart   
56  Gibson City GCMS   
57  Chicago Whitney Young   
58  Dunlap MS   
59  Quincy   
60  Washington Beverly Manor   
61  Mt. Prospect Lincoln   
Event 53 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 3:50 PM
Channahon   
Dunlap MS   
Normal Chiddix   
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter   
East St. Louis Clark   
Matteson Colin Powell   
Lake Forest Deer Path   
Geneseo MS   
Lindenhurst Millburn MS   
10  Stanford Olympia   
11  Dunlap Valley MS   
12  Pana JHS   
13  Farmington Central   
14  Cary   
15  Edwardsville Liberty   
16  River Forest Roosevelt   
17  Lake in the Hills Marlowe   
18  Charleston   
19  Chatham Glenwood   
20  Eureka   
21  Belvidere Central   
22  Normal Kingsley   
23  McHenry MS   
24  Algonquin Heineman   
25  Dixon Reagan   
26  Peru Parkside   
27  Sullivan   
28  Orion   
29  Manhattan   
30  Frankfort Summit Hill   
31  Wauconda   
32  Buffalo Grove Twin Groves   
33  Urbana MS   
34  Granite City Coolidge   
35  DeKalb Huntley   
36  Washington MS   
37  Riverton   
38  Gibson City GCMS   
39  Mahomet-Seymour   
40  Teutopolis   
41  Bolingbrook Brooks   
42  Wilmette JHS   
43  Springfield Franklin   
44  Flossmoor Parker   
Event 54 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Boys
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 4:20 PM
Geneseo MS   
Normal Kingsley   
Normal Parkside   
East St. Louis Clark   
Minooka   
Edwardsville Lincoln   
Pekin Broadmoor   
Mt. Zion   
Mackinaw Dee-Mack   
10  Danville North Ridge   
11  Lake Forest Deer Path   
12  Edwardsville Liberty   
13  Chatham Glenwood   
14  Bloomington JHS   
15  Urbana MS   
16  Belvidere Central   
17  Shelbyville Moulton   
18  Roscoe   
19  Chicago Heights Washington   
20  Rockford Christian   
21  Channahon   
22  El Paso-Gridley   
23  Bloomington Evans   
24  University Park Crete Monee   
25  Princeton Logan   
26  Gibson City GCMS   
27  Greenville   
28  Flossmoor Parker   
29  Orion   
30  DeKalb Huntley   
31  Springfield Franklin   
32  Maroa-Forsyth   
33  Algonquin Heineman   
34  Mattoon   
35  Dixon Reagan   
36  Bolingbrook Jane Addams   
37  Stanford Olympia   
38  McHenry MS   
39  Joy Mercer County   
40  Ingleside Big Hollow   
41  Lake Zurich North   
42  Cahokia Wirth   
43  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South   
44  Shorewood Troy   
45  Hoopeston Area   
46  Wheeling London   
47  Williamsville   
48  Rockford Flinn   
49  Bolingbrook Brooks   
50  Lake Zurich South   
51  Robinson Nuttall   
52  East St. Louis Lincoln   
53  Monmouth-Roseville JHS   
54  Girard North Mac   
55  Antioch   
56  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North   
Event 56 Girls Pole Vault 7th Girls
Friday 5/23/2014 - 12:00 PM
Deja Wills  Bloomington Evans 
Abigail Kyle  Mahomet-Seymour 
Emma Warner  Vandalia 
Courtney Coy  Taylorville JHS 
Natalie Bigley  Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Anna Nielsen  Mahomet-Seymour 
Katelyn Gall  Minooka 
Emma Smith  Carlinville 
Josie Long  Chatham Glenwood 
10  Ally Landis  Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
11  Meghan Marchio  Minooka 
12  Jaclyn Barthelme  Newton Jasper County 
13  Morgan Mette  Teutopolis 
14  Grace Ridgeway  Bloomington JHS 
15  Molly Lewis  Carlinville 
16  Faith Calvert  Hillsboro 
17  Faith Lindsey  Taylorville JHS 
18  Rachel Stanfield  Bloomington Evans 
19  Bella Calabrese  Algonquin Heineman 
20  Audrey Hancock  Tolono Unity 
21  Sydney Savage  Beardstown MS 
22  Deanna Jackson  Hillsboro 
23  Sarah Litchfield  Farmington Central 
24  Alyssa Watson  Normal Parkside 
25  Riley Pruser  Clinton 
26  Kenna Koehler  Dunlap Valley MS 
27  Noor Abdellatif  Antioch 
28  Emily Graves  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
Event 57 Girls Pole Vault 8th Girls
Saturday 5/24/2014 - 11:00 AM
Josie Held  Mt. Zion 
Taylor Millsap  Tolono Unity 
Brooke Misukonis  Bloomington JHS 
Aliyah Welter  Monticello 
Eve Meintz  Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Claire Swedberg  Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
Taylor Ferguson  Belvidere Central 
Hannah Rutledge  Tolono Unity 
Morgan Aldridge  Stanford Olympia 
10  Abbie Barber  Gillespie 
11  Rhian Whitfield  Algonquin Heineman 
12  Hillary Noakes  Belvidere Central 
13  Megan Conn  Burlington Central 
14  Marianna Hemmen  Teutopolis 
15  Sydney Bertschy  Dunlap MS 
16  Liberty Jamison  Paxton-Buckley-Loda 
17  Katie Weidner  Algonquin Heineman 
18  Drew Sledge  Charleston 
19  Kendahl Whitwood  Normal Kingsley 
20  Priscilla Rodriguez  Beardstown MS 
21  Makenna Ott  Eureka 
22  Kilynn Gold  Eureka 
23  Jordyn Bunning  Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
24  Tessa Meiss  Dunlap MS 
25  Kailey Orwig  Rushville Schuyler Industry 
26  Emma White  Shelbyville Moulton 
27  Jocelyn Taylor  Farmington Central 
28  Isabella Dailey  Minooka 
29  Joann Johnson  East St. Louis Clark 

Class History

The first IESA state track meet for boys was held in Wenona in 1932 with 28 schools attending. A 24" trophy for the winning team was donated by the merchants of Wenona.

From 1932 to 1984 there were two classes of boys' track, Class A (Heavyweights) and Class B (Lightweights). Class B was based on age, weight, and height from 1932 to 1968. In 1969, the weight factor was dropped and competition was based on age and height factors. Class B was discontinued in 1985, changed to grade level play (7 and 8) and school size, our present classes.

The girls' track program, initiated in 1972 at the regional level, moved to state finals in 1974 in two divisions: Class A for grades five through eight and Class B for grades five and six only. These two classes were continued through the 1979 season. From 1980 through 1984, the Girls classes were changed to correspond with those of the boys based on age and height factors. Class B girls were measured during those years for height the same as the boys. Beginning in 1985, those classes were dropped and reorganized into the present classes by school size and grade level (7 and 8).

How Class Split is Determined



Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2018 Illinois Elementary School Association