Area 1
@ Freeport
|
Date: November 7, 2014
|
Amboy
Cambridge GS
Cambridge JHS
Freeport
Freeport Carl Sandburg
Geneseo MS
Geneseo St. Malachy
Kewanee Wethersfield
Sterling Challand
Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Woodhull AlWood
|
|
Area 2
@ Crest Hill Richland
|
Date: November 1, 2014
|
Channahon
Crest Hill Richland
Joliet St. Jude
Millbrook
Minooka
Morris ICS
Morris Nettle Creek
Morris Saratoga
Newark Lisbon
Sheridan
Shorewood Orenic
Shorewood Troy
|
|
Area 3
@ DeKalb St. Mary's
|
Date: November 15, 2014
|
Arlington Heights South
DeKalb St. Mary's
Glen Ellyn Hadley
Ingleside Big Hollow
Lake Zurich South
Naperville Lincoln
Naperville Washington
Niles Gemini
|
|
Area 4
@ Spring Valley Kennedy
|
Date: November 14, 2014
|
Chillicothe
Henry-Senachwine
Ladd
LaSalle Trinity Catholic
Lowpoint-Washburn
Mossville
Sparland Midland
Spring Valley Kennedy
|
|
Area 5
@ Braidwood IS
|
Date: November 8, 2014
|
Braceville
Braidwood IS
Braidwood Reed-Custer
Coal City
Dwight
Gardner
Marseilles Milton Pope
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman
Seneca
South Wilmington
Wilmington
Wilmington St. Rose
|
|
Area 6
@ Kankakee Aquinas
|
Date: November 15, 2014
|
Bourbonnais Maternity BVM
Bourbonnais UGC
Bradley Central
Bradley St. Joseph
Bradley West
Herscher JHS
Herscher Limestone
Kankakee Aquinas
Kankakee Kennedy
Sauk Village Rickover
St. Anne
|
|
Area 7
@ Dallas City
|
Date: November 7, 2014
|
Dallas City (Host)
Lewistown Central
Monmouth United
Stronghurst West Central
|
|
Area 8
@ Farmington Central
|
Date: November 7, 2014
|
Brimfield
Dunlap MS
Dunlap Valley MS
Elmwood
Farmington Central
Glasford Illini Bluffs
Princeville
Williamsfield
|
|
Area 9
@ Peoria Roosevelt
|
Date: November 14, 2014
|
Peoria Academy
Peoria Christian
Peoria Heights GS
Peoria Heights St. Thomas
Peoria Hollis
Peoria Norwood
Peoria Quest
Peoria Roosevelt (Host)
Peoria Washington
|
|
Area 10
@ Germantown Hills
|
Date: November 7, 2014
|
East Peoria Central
East Peoria Robein
Germantown Hills
Metamora GS
Metamora St. Mary's
Roanoke-Benson
Spring Bay Riverview
Washington Central
|
|
Area 11
@ Saunemin
|
Date: November 15, 2014
|
Cornell
Flanagan
Forrest Prairie Central
Graymont
Lexington
Normal Epiphany
Normal Parkside
Odell
Odell St. Paul
Pontiac St. Mary's
Saunemin
Streator Woodland
|
|
Area 12
@ Crescent City
|
Date: November 1, 2014
|
Buckley St. John's
Cissna Park
Clifton Nash
Crescent City
Donovan
Donovan ES
Milford
Paxton-Buckley-Loda
Piper City Tri-Point
Watseka Glenn Raymond
|
|