2020 Order of Competition
|
Session 1 Time Schedule |
SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE - Please check this page for changes. |
Last Updated: 1/24/2020 11:37 AM |
School |
Division |
Report |
Warm-up Mat |
Tumbling |
Full Mat |
Perform |
Peoria Holy Family |
Large Cheer |
8:20 AM |
A |
8:30 AM |
8:40 AM |
9:00 AM |
Peru Parkside |
Medium Routine |
8:25 AM |
B |
8:35 AM |
8:45 AM |
9:05 AM |
Pekin Rankin |
Small Cheer |
8:30 AM |
A |
8:40 AM |
8:50 AM |
9:10 AM |
Minooka |
Medium Routine |
8:35 AM |
B |
8:45 AM |
8:55 AM |
9:15 AM |
Dunlap MS |
Large Cheer |
8:40 AM |
A |
8:50 AM |
9:00 AM |
9:20 AM |
Alsip Prairie |
Medium Routine |
8:45 AM |
B |
8:55 AM |
9:05 AM |
9:25 AM |
Markham Prairie-Hills |
Large Cheer |
8:50 AM |
A |
9:00 AM |
9:10 AM |
9:30 AM |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
Medium Routine |
8:55 AM |
B |
9:05 AM |
9:15 AM |
9:35 AM |
Roxana |
Small Cheer |
9:00 AM |
A |
9:10 AM |
9:20 AM |
9:40 AM |
Mahomet-Seymour |
Medium Routine |
9:05 AM |
B |
9:15 AM |
9:25 AM |
9:45 AM |
Farmington Central |
Large Cheer |
9:10 AM |
A |
9:20 AM |
9:30 AM |
9:50 AM |
Highland MS |
Medium Routine |
9:15 AM |
B |
9:25 AM |
9:35 AM |
9:55 AM |
Jacksonville MS |
Large Cheer |
9:20 AM |
A |
9:30 AM |
9:40 AM |
10:00 AM |
Lemont Old Quarry |
Medium Routine |
9:25 AM |
B |
9:35 AM |
9:45 AM |
10:05 AM |
Dunlap Valley MS |
Small Cheer |
9:30 AM |
A |
9:40 AM |
9:50 AM |
10:10 AM |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
Large Cheer |
9:35 AM |
B |
9:45 AM |
9:55 AM |
10:15 AM |
Loves Park Harlem |
Medium Routine |
9:40 AM |
A |
9:50 AM |
10:00 AM |
10:20 AM |
Washington Beverly Manor |
Small Cheer |
9:45 AM |
B |
9:55 AM |
10:05 AM |
10:25 AM |
Woodridge Jefferson |
Medium Routine |
9:50 AM |
A |
10:00 AM |
10:10 AM |
10:30 AM |
Chicago CCR |
Large Cheer |
9:55 AM |
B |
10:05 AM |
10:15 AM |
10:35 AM |
Evergreen Park Queen of Martyrs |
Medium Routine |
10:00 AM |
A |
10:10 AM |
10:20 AM |
10:40 AM |
Shelbyville Moulton |
Small Cheer |
10:05 AM |
B |
10:15 AM |
10:25 AM |
10:45 AM |
BREAK |
Madison |
Small Cheer |
10:15 AM |
A |
10:25 AM |
10:35 AM |
10:55 AM |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
Medium Routine |
10:20 AM |
B |
10:30 AM |
10:40 AM |
11:00 AM |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
Large Cheer |
10:25 AM |
A |
10:35 AM |
10:45 AM |
11:05 AM |
Oak Forest Jack Hille |
Medium Routine |
10:30 AM |
B |
10:40 AM |
10:50 AM |
11:10 AM |
Macomb |
Small Cheer |
10:35 AM |
A |
10:45 AM |
10:55 AM |
11:15 AM |
East Peoria Central |
Medium Routine |
10:40 AM |
B |
10:50 AM |
11:00 AM |
11:20 AM |
Mundelein Carl Sandburg |
Large Cheer |
10:45 AM |
A |
10:55 AM |
11:05 AM |
11:25 AM |
O'Fallon Carriel |
Medium Routine |
10:50 AM |
B |
11:00 AM |
11:10 AM |
11:30 AM |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
Small Cheer |
10:55 AM |
A |
11:05 AM |
11:15 AM |
11:35 AM |
Kankakee JHS |
Medium Routine |
11:00 AM |
B |
11:10 AM |
11:20 AM |
11:40 AM |
Normal Kingsley |
Large Cheer |
11:05 AM |
A |
11:15 AM |
11:25 AM |
11:45 AM |
Yorkville |
Medium Routine |
11:10 AM |
B |
11:20 AM |
11:30 AM |
11:50 AM |
Morris Saratoga |
Small Cheer |
11:15 AM |
A |
11:25 AM |
11:35 AM |
11:55 AM |
Paris Mayo |
Small Cheer |
11:20 AM |
B |
11:30 AM |
11:40 AM |
12:00 PM |
Lincoln JHS |
Medium Routine |
11:25 AM |
A |
11:35 AM |
11:45 AM |
12:05 PM |
Knoxville JHS |
Large Cheer |
11:30 AM |
B |
11:40 AM |
11:50 AM |
12:10 PM |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
Medium Routine |
11:35 AM |
A |
11:45 AM |
11:55 AM |
12:15 PM |
Kincaid South Fork |
Large Cheer |
11:40 AM |
B |
11:50 AM |
12:00 PM |
12:20 PM |
Rockford Lincoln |
Small Cheer |
11:45 AM |
A |
11:55 AM |
12:05 PM |
12:25 PM |
Dunlap MS |
Medium Routine |
11:50 AM |
B |
12:00 PM |
12:10 PM |
12:30 PM |
Alton |
Large Cheer |
11:55 AM |
A |
12:05 PM |
12:15 PM |
12:35 PM |
Markham Prairie-Hills |
Medium Routine |
12:00 PM |
B |
12:10 PM |
12:20 PM |
12:40 PM |
Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
Large Cheer |
12:05 PM |
A |
12:15 PM |
12:25 PM |
12:45 PM |
Session 1 Awards: Session 1 schools will be directed by the emcee to report to the competition mat for Session 1 awards. Please stay off the mat until your division is called to the mat for awards. After awards, a listed coach should report to the tech judges' table to collect your school's results packet. |
|
|
If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.