Last updated 5/18/2013 5:20:24 PM |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.35 |
* |
2013 |
Tina Martin,
Decatur Johns Hill |
Class 7AA Girls: |
12.44 |
+ |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jada Laye |
Matteson Colin Powell |
13.19 |
1 |
2 |
Olivia Oliver |
Flossmoor Parker |
13.40 |
2 |
3 |
Gloria Anderson |
Bourbonnais UGC |
13.44 |
3 |
4 |
Aanise Sajna |
Dunlap Valley MS |
13.54 |
4 |
5 |
Ariyona Wallace |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
13.55 |
5 |
6 |
Kenya Sloan |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.63 |
6 |
7 |
Alec Henderson |
Romeoville Martinez |
13.29 |
1 |
8 |
Charisma Turner |
Urbana MS |
13.46 |
3 |
9 |
Kierra Austin |
Springfield Washington |
13.66 |
4 |
10 |
Erin Roesch |
Chatham Glenwood |
13.67 |
5 |
11 |
Jacy Dundee |
Freeport |
13.72 |
6 |
12 |
Abby Larsen |
Channahon |
13.86 |
2 |
13 |
Victoria Maddock |
Germantown Hills |
13.48 |
3 |
14 |
Aniyae Brown |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.59 |
1 |
15 |
Jessica Orr |
Shorewood Troy |
13.72 |
4 |
16 |
Alexis Snow |
Pontiac JHS |
13.74 |
4 |
17 |
Nya Carr |
Arlington Heights Thomas |
13.82 |
5 |
18 |
Jordan Peckham |
Farmington Central |
13.83 |
4 |
19 |
Ciara Thompson |
Mt. Zion |
13.85 |
5 |
20 |
Cierra Bryan |
Beach Park |
13.87 |
6 |
21 |
Carla McCanna |
Wilmette JHS |
13.90 |
6 |
22 |
Raina Davis |
Quincy |
13.90 |
2 |
23 |
Katie Tarkington |
Vandalia |
13.95 |
5 |
24 |
Bailey McGill |
Bloomington JHS |
13.97 |
5 |
25 |
Hannah Burnes |
Springfield Grant |
13.98 |
6 |
26 |
Macy Riedemann |
Charleston |
13.99 |
1 |
27 |
Cassidy Lackovic |
Algonquin Heineman |
14.00 |
1 |
28 |
Zenaya Barnes |
Mundelein West Oak |
14.02 |
5 |
29 |
Madison Thompson |
Minooka |
14.02 |
3 |
30 |
Ameia Wilson |
Danville North Ridge |
14.05 |
6 |
31 |
Madison Williams |
Sycamore |
14.09 |
1 |
32 |
Hannah Taylor |
Effingham JHS |
14.09 |
3 |
33 |
Karissa Coulter |
Joy Mercer County |
14.12 |
2 |
34 |
Ozzy Erewele |
Springfield Lincoln |
14.14 |
2 |
35 |
Yailene Leon |
Wheeling London |
14.18 |
4 |
36 |
Alyese Kleckler |
Freeport |
14.20 |
2 |
37 |
Kerry Mullen |
Sterling Challand |
14.21 |
3 |
38 |
Jillian Gosney |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
14.24 |
4 |
39 |
Caitlin Ross |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
14.29 |
2 |
39 |
Kendall Kearnan |
Lake Zurich North |
14.29 |
1 |
41 |
Daisy Whitaker |
Argenta-Oreana |
14.49 |
3 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Olivia Oliver |
Flossmoor Parker |
13.06 |
2 |
2 |
Jada Laye |
Matteson Colin Powell |
13.07 |
1 |
3 |
Ariyona Wallace |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
13.42 |
1 |
4 |
Alec Henderson |
Romeoville Martinez |
13.51 |
2 |
5 |
Victoria Maddock |
Germantown Hills |
13.47 |
1 |
6 |
Kenya Sloan |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.53 |
2 |
7 |
Charisma Turner |
Urbana MS |
13.49 |
1 |
8 |
Aniyae Brown |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.54 |
2 |
9 |
Aanise Sajna |
Dunlap Valley MS |
13.52 |
1 |
10 |
Alexis Snow |
Pontiac JHS |
13.60 |
1 |
11 |
Erin Roesch |
Chatham Glenwood |
13.61 |
2 |
12 |
Gloria Anderson |
Bourbonnais UGC |
13.63 |
2 |
13 |
Kierra Austin |
Springfield Washington |
13.64 |
1 |
14 |
Jacy Dundee |
Freeport |
13.64 |
2 |
15 |
Jessica Orr |
Shorewood Troy |
13.66 |
2 |
16 |
Abby Larsen |
Channahon |
13.69 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Olivia Oliver |
Flossmoor Parker |
13.32 |
1 |
2 |
Alec Henderson |
Romeoville Martinez |
13.33 |
1 |
3 |
Jada Laye |
Matteson Colin Powell |
13.37 |
1 |
4 |
Ariyona Wallace |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
13.58 |
1 |
5 |
Charisma Turner |
Urbana MS |
13.65 |
1 |
6 |
Victoria Maddock |
Germantown Hills |
13.67 |
1 |
7 |
Kenya Sloan |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.70 |
1 |
8 |
Aniyae Brown |
Cahokia Wirth |
13.78 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.25 |
* |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
Class 7AA Girls: |
25.25 |
+ |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Jada Laye |
Matteson Colin Powell |
26.18 |
6 |
2 |
Raven Moore |
Springfield Franklin |
26.38 |
6 |
3 |
Olivia Oliver |
Flossmoor Parker |
26.50 |
6 |
4 |
Brianna West |
Champaign Franklin |
26.72 |
5 |
5 |
Jahnetta Jones |
Romeoville Lukancic |
27.04 |
5 |
6 |
Jyana Anderson |
Urbana MS |
27.08 |
6 |
7 |
Aniyae Brown |
Cahokia Wirth |
27.25 |
6 |
8 |
Rokelle Stanley |
East St. Louis Clark |
27.30 |
6 |
9 |
Lauren Lee |
River Forest Roosevelt |
27.56 |
4 |
10 |
Erin Roesch |
Chatham Glenwood |
27.73 |
3 |
11 |
Yailene Leon |
Wheeling London |
27.75 |
3 |
12 |
Jaida Felton |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
27.76 |
4 |
13 |
Eryn Renison |
Channahon |
27.82 |
3 |
14 |
Ameia Wilson |
Danville North Ridge |
27.86 |
4 |
15 |
Likkaya Keyes |
Matteson Colin Powell |
27.88 |
6 |
16 |
Tanesha Estes |
East St. Louis Clark |
27.89 |
5 |
17 |
Carla McCanna |
Wilmette JHS |
27.92 |
3 |
18 |
Cassidy Lackovic |
Algonquin Heineman |
27.94 |
4 |
19 |
Amanda Christophe |
Dunlap Valley MS |
27.96 |
2 |
20 |
Hannah Burnes |
Springfield Grant |
27.96 |
4 |
21 |
Bailey McGill |
Bloomington JHS |
27.97 |
4 |
22 |
Victoria Maddock |
Germantown Hills |
28.02 |
2 |
23 |
Jazmin Bennion |
Oak Park Julian |
28.02 |
4 |
24 |
Gloria Anderson |
Bourbonnais UGC |
28.09 |
5 |
25 |
Ariyona Wallace |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
28.12 |
5 |
26 |
Emily Haley |
Mundelein Carl Sandburg |
28.14 |
2 |
27 |
Ciara Thompson |
Mt. Zion |
28.19 |
2 |
28 |
Macy Riedemann |
Charleston |
28.27 |
3 |
29 |
Alexis Snow |
Pontiac JHS |
28.27 |
5 |
30 |
Alec Henderson |
Romeoville Martinez |
28.33 |
6 |
31 |
Ciara Lahr |
Chatham Glenwood |
28.40 |
3 |
32 |
Jacy Dundee |
Freeport |
28.46 |
4 |
33 |
Karissa Coulter |
Joy Mercer County |
28.49 |
1 |
34 |
Elizabeth Saery |
McHenry Parkland |
28.59 |
5 |
35 |
Kiyah Kuhlman |
Effingham JHS |
28.62 |
5 |
36 |
Claire Swedberg |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
28.65 |
3 |
37 |
Haleigh Fobbe |
Long Grove Woodlawn |
28.69 |
2 |
38 |
Gabbie Christo |
Peotone |
28.74 |
1 |
39 |
Cierra Bachmann |
Minooka |
28.97 |
2 |
40 |
Kerry Mullen |
Sterling Challand |
29.08 |
3 |
41 |
Meghan Andrews |
Sugar Grove Harter |
29.12 |
2 |
42 |
Ezbeydy Rivera |
Sandwich |
29.36 |
1 |
43 |
Kenzie Davison |
Geneseo MS |
29.38 |
1 |
44 |
Ashton Henrickson |
Williamsville |
29.52 |
2 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
57.04 |
* |
2009 |
Dee Byrd,
Normal Kingsley |
Class 7AA Girls: |
57.04 |
+ |
2009 |
Dee Byrd,
Normal Kingsley |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Raven Moore |
Springfield Franklin |
1:00.29 |
6 |
2 |
Likkaya Keyes |
Matteson Colin Powell |
1:00.67 |
6 |
3 |
Lauren Lee |
River Forest Roosevelt |
1:02.01 |
6 |
4 |
Hannah Morris |
Chicago Heights Washington |
1:03.03 |
5 |
5 |
Ashley Klinzing |
Normal Kingsley |
1:03.54 |
4 |
6 |
Desaree Byrd |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
1:03.58 |
6 |
7 |
Eryn Renison |
Channahon |
1:03.63 |
3 |
8 |
Makayla Steinert |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
1:03.63 |
2 |
9 |
Olivia Kerr |
Oak Park Julian |
1:03.65 |
2 |
10 |
Sarah Georgieff |
Dunlap MS |
1:03.78 |
6 |
11 |
Kiara Downey |
Chatham Glenwood |
1:04.07 |
5 |
12 |
Jordan Peckham |
Farmington Central |
1:04.13 |
3 |
13 |
Emma Milburn |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
1:04.23 |
2 |
14 |
Lauryn Martel |
Rochester |
1:04.24 |
4 |
15 |
Sarah Christopher |
Pontiac JHS |
1:04.35 |
3 |
16 |
Jessica Shurman |
Washington MS |
1:04.44 |
4 |
17 |
Sabrina Elder |
Belvidere Central |
1:04.54 |
4 |
18 |
Kayla Perry |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
1:04.71 |
3 |
19 |
Jessica Villa |
Fox Lake Stanton |
1:04.81 |
3 |
20 |
Sydney Mark |
Lake Zurich North |
1:04.94 |
4 |
21 |
Madison Haschemeyer |
Springfield Franklin |
1:04.99 |
6 |
22 |
Lizzie Green |
Sullivan |
1:05.25 |
5 |
23 |
Summerlyn Smith |
Mattoon |
1:05.37 |
5 |
24 |
Morgan Cook |
Jerseyville Illini |
1:05.65 |
5 |
25 |
Deanna Jackson |
Hillsboro |
1:06.10 |
2 |
26 |
Alexa Marcum |
Mt. Zion |
1:06.24 |
4 |
27 |
Shayla Darnell |
Shelbyville Moulton |
1:06.48 |
6 |
28 |
Paige Tulacro |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:06.54 |
4 |
29 |
Raina Davis |
Quincy |
1:06.77 |
5 |
30 |
Phoebe Haberkord |
New Lenox Martino |
1:07.36 |
1 |
31 |
Rebekah Beard |
Geneseo MS |
1:07.50 |
1 |
32 |
Kashonna Mattison |
Springfield Washington |
1:07.56 |
5 |
33 |
Nancy Mendoza |
Wheeling London |
1:07.88 |
3 |
34 |
Katie Hayner |
Freeport |
1:08.05 |
1 |
35 |
Haley Hamilton |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
1:08.27 |
2 |
36 |
Liberty Jamison |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda |
1:08.42 |
3 |
37 |
Hannah Linhart |
Rockford Eisenhower |
1:08.76 |
1 |
38 |
Megan Hernandez |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
1:08.84 |
4 |
39 |
Alyssa Klawitter |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
1:09.14 |
2 |
40 |
Destiny Rohwedder |
Steger Columbia |
1:09.35 |
1 |
41 |
Jenna Disseler |
Quincy |
1:09.47 |
5 |
42 |
Jamie Furtek |
New Lenox Martino |
1:09.89 |
3 |
43 |
Hannah Bayer |
Springfield St. Agnes |
1:10.07 |
6 |
44 |
Nakara Belton |
Rantoul Eater |
1:10.91 |
2 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.60 |
* |
2009 |
Julie James,
El Paso-Gridley |
Class 7AA Girls: |
2:18.75 |
+ |
2011 |
Meagan McNicholas,
Rochester |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Madison Louis |
Mahomet-Seymour |
2:27.19 |
3 |
2 |
Sarah Georgieff |
Dunlap MS |
2:27.84 |
3 |
3 |
Francesca Verville |
Dunlap Valley MS |
2:28.34 |
3 |
4 |
Emma Milburn |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
2:28.63 |
2 |
5 |
Kate Weynrich |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
2:28.75 |
3 |
6 |
Isabelle Sparreo |
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves |
2:29.00 |
3 |
7 |
Christina Ryzhov |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
2:29.07 |
3 |
8 |
Megan Hernandez |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
2:29.70 |
2 |
9 |
Josi Becker |
Morton JHS |
2:30.07 |
3 |
10 |
Andrea Copeland |
Dunlap MS |
2:31.19 |
3 |
11 |
Emily Shelton |
Channahon |
2:31.67 |
3 |
12 |
Armonty Flynn |
Chatham Glenwood |
2:32.64 |
3 |
13 |
Alexis Opperman |
Buffalo Grove Cooper |
2:32.79 |
2 |
14 |
Mya Shannon |
Morris Shabbona |
2:33.43 |
3 |
15 |
Savannah Day |
Tolono Unity |
2:35.81 |
2 |
16 |
Katherine Petty |
Rochester |
2:35.89 |
2 |
17 |
Emma Wohlstadter |
Macomb |
2:36.10 |
1 |
18 |
Madison Franseen |
Rockford Christian |
2:36.18 |
2 |
19 |
Shawna Stokes |
Arlington Heights South |
2:36.76 |
3 |
20 |
Melissa Spencer |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
2:36.99 |
2 |
21 |
Larin Harr |
Normal Chiddix |
2:37.26 |
3 |
22 |
Dana Boucher |
New Lenox Martino |
2:38.03 |
1 |
23 |
Sierra Pearson |
Hillsboro |
2:38.36 |
2 |
24 |
Madelyn Miller |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
2:38.51 |
2 |
25 |
Hailey Janssen |
Beecher |
2:39.08 |
2 |
26 |
Kate Honan |
Manhattan |
2:39.17 |
1 |
27 |
Sydney Lee |
Chicago Lindblom |
2:39.73 |
2 |
28 |
Lindsey Ferguson |
Algonquin Heineman |
2:39.87 |
1 |
29 |
Nicole Poole |
Monmouth United |
2:40.35 |
1 |
30 |
Kira Goral |
Dixon Reagan |
2:40.89 |
1 |
31 |
Maddie Schurman |
Rochester |
2:41.03 |
2 |
32 |
Riley Kinney |
Westville JHS |
2:41.55 |
2 |
33 |
Kayla Smith |
Paris Mayo |
2:44.39 |
1 |
34 |
Jessica Alsvig |
Bourbonnais UGC |
2:44.76 |
1 |
35 |
Bethany Kruzan |
Rushville Schuyler Industry |
2:44.77 |
1 |
36 |
Brooke Delahanty |
Sugar Grove Harter |
2:47.59 |
2 |
37 |
Chloe Spain |
Shelbyville Moulton |
2:48.76 |
1 |
38 |
Madison Utterback |
Pleasant Plains |
2:49.93 |
1 |
39 |
Grace McCabe |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
2:51.91 |
3 |
40 |
Meghan Dwyer |
Flossmoor Parker |
2:58.14 |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:03.80 |
* |
2013 |
Anna Sophia Keller,
Effingham Sacred Heart |
Class 7AA Girls: |
5:10.23 |
+ |
2012 |
Mary Blankemeier,
Oak Park Brooks |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Francesca Verville |
Dunlap Valley MS |
5:20.30 |
3 |
2 |
Grace McCabe |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
5:20.75 |
3 |
3 |
Mya Shannon |
Morris Shabbona |
5:21.37 |
3 |
4 |
Christina Ryzhov |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
5:24.40 |
3 |
5 |
Isabelle Sparreo |
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves |
5:25.94 |
3 |
6 |
Miranda Kruiswyk |
Dunlap MS |
5:30.26 |
3 |
7 |
Emily Shelton |
Channahon |
5:32.35 |
3 |
8 |
Emma Milburn |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
5:33.26 |
3 |
9 |
Madison Franseen |
Rockford Christian |
5:33.36 |
3 |
10 |
Megan Hernandez |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
5:34.02 |
1 |
11 |
Kira Goral |
Dixon Reagan |
5:35.10 |
3 |
12 |
Anna Engel |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
5:36.25 |
3 |
13 |
Mary Raclawski |
Algonquin Heineman |
5:36.61 |
1 |
14 |
Meagan Gay |
Champaign Franklin |
5:36.74 |
2 |
15 |
Katherine Petty |
Rochester |
5:37.53 |
3 |
16 |
Leah Dregenberg |
Dixon Reagan |
5:38.67 |
2 |
17 |
Alessia Olhava |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
5:38.71 |
2 |
18 |
Bailey Benton |
Argenta-Oreana |
5:38.86 |
2 |
19 |
Andrea Copeland |
Dunlap MS |
5:41.08 |
2 |
20 |
Madelyn Kovarik |
Rockton Stephen Mack |
5:41.40 |
1 |
21 |
Riley Madix |
Normal Kingsley |
5:44.16 |
2 |
22 |
Muriel Bean |
Bloomington Evans |
5:44.55 |
2 |
23 |
Donna Hansen |
Chatham Glenwood |
5:48.13 |
2 |
24 |
Sierra Pearson |
Hillsboro |
5:49.33 |
3 |
25 |
Bethany Kruzan |
Rushville Schuyler Industry |
5:49.53 |
1 |
26 |
Rachel Weix |
Wilmette JHS |
5:50.03 |
2 |
27 |
Natalie Sparreo |
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves |
5:51.03 |
3 |
28 |
Sydney Huffman |
Springfield Franklin |
5:51.57 |
1 |
29 |
Kate Honan |
Manhattan |
5:53.74 |
2 |
30 |
Mary Gregg |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
5:53.79 |
2 |
31 |
Faith Houston |
St. Joseph |
5:53.92 |
2 |
32 |
Melissa Spencer |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
5:54.59 |
2 |
33 |
Emma Wohlstadter |
Macomb |
5:55.86 |
1 |
34 |
Shonjahnea Griggs |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
5:58.23 |
2 |
35 |
Kate Held |
Chatham Glenwood |
5:59.40 |
3 |
36 |
Maggie Klemm |
Yorkville |
6:01.39 |
2 |
37 |
Sydney Lee |
Chicago Lindblom |
6:02.00 |
1 |
38 |
Kayla Smith |
Paris Mayo |
6:05.14 |
1 |
39 |
Calli Hall |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
6:05.37 |
1 |
40 |
Payton Peckham |
Farmington Central |
6:05.45 |
1 |
41 |
Zoie Langlois |
Bourbonnais UGC |
6:09.84 |
1 |
42 |
Chloe Spain |
Shelbyville Moulton |
6:10.06 |
1 |
43 |
Elise Garcia |
Lansing Memorial |
6:12.08 |
1 |
44 |
Dana Boucher |
New Lenox Martino |
6:23.32 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.71 |
* |
2007 |
Timeka Watkins,
Shelbyville Moulton |
Class 7AA Girls: |
15.28 |
+ |
2005 |
Jasmine Redd (prelims) ,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Imani Carothers |
Glenwood Brookwood |
16.44 |
5 |
2 |
Jayla Crosby |
Cahokia Wirth |
16.78 |
4 |
3 |
Jorydn Bunning |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
16.94 |
2 |
4 |
Alexcia Ayers |
East St. Louis Clark |
17.07 |
1 |
5 |
Kayla Wisniewski |
Wauconda |
17.21 |
3 |
6 |
Reece Bodeen |
Geneseo MS |
17.16 |
2 |
7 |
Kaitlyn Keeley |
Washington Central |
17.33 |
5 |
8 |
Emily Silge |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
17.43 |
3 |
9 |
Genesis Sheridan |
Crystal Lake Prairie Grove |
17.51 |
4 |
10 |
Rhian Whitfield |
Algonquin Heineman |
17.70 |
1 |
11 |
Jenna Roberts |
Channahon |
17.43 |
5 |
12 |
Malia Gunn |
Robinson Nuttall |
17.53 |
4 |
13 |
Dejuana Cooper |
Springfield Washington |
17.54 |
2 |
14 |
Sarah Georgieff |
Dunlap MS |
17.80 |
3 |
15 |
Madi Filkin |
Clinton |
17.83 |
1 |
16 |
Rylie Matchett |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
17.69 |
2 |
17 |
Aliyah Welter |
Monticello |
17.86 |
4 |
18 |
Nicole Lovato |
Channahon |
17.88 |
4 |
19 |
Carraghan Charlton |
Eureka |
17.90 |
5 |
20 |
Olivia Frichtl |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda |
17.98 |
2 |
21 |
Laine Cameron |
Sullivan |
17.98 |
5 |
22 |
Erin Champlin |
Manhattan |
18.13 |
3 |
23 |
Kashonna Mattison |
Springfield Washington |
18.38 |
5 |
24 |
Nevaria Rumery |
Winnebago |
18.38 |
1 |
25 |
Madison Malone |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
18.43 |
4 |
26 |
Natalie Snyder |
Taylorville JHS |
18.51 |
2 |
27 |
Cassidy Schultz |
Orion |
18.55 |
4 |
28 |
Rachel Kyle |
Mahomet-Seymour |
18.57 |
3 |
29 |
Kaylynn Schlipf |
El Paso-Gridley |
18.81 |
5 |
30 |
Idara Anyang |
Romeoville Martinez |
18.84 |
2 |
31 |
Breia Barry-White |
Kankakee JHS |
19.00 |
5 |
32 |
Jocelyn Leng |
Lake Zurich North |
19.01 |
2 |
33 |
Kayla Schiera |
Sandwich |
19.22 |
1 |
34 |
Sarah Ness |
Sandwich |
19.47 |
3 |
35 |
Brianna Vanzanten |
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves |
19.67 |
1 |
36 |
Valena Greene |
Champaign Jefferson |
19.90 |
3 |
37 |
Julia Stolarek |
Peotone |
20.00 |
1 |
38 |
Gabrielle Russell |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
20.34 |
1 |
39 |
Alyssa Matula |
Algonquin Heineman |
22.34 |
3 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Imani Carothers |
Glenwood Brookwood |
16.08 |
1 |
2 |
Jayla Crosby |
Cahokia Wirth |
16.52 |
2 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Keeley |
Washington Central |
16.97 |
2 |
4 |
Alexcia Ayers |
East St. Louis Clark |
16.98 |
1 |
5 |
Reece Bodeen |
Geneseo MS |
17.08 |
2 |
6 |
Kayla Wisniewski |
Wauconda |
17.23 |
1 |
7 |
Jenna Roberts |
Channahon |
17.17 |
2 |
8 |
Emily Silge |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
17.57 |
1 |
9 |
Jorydn Bunning |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
17.23 |
2 |
10 |
Madi Filkin |
Clinton |
17.42 |
2 |
11 |
Rhian Whitfield |
Algonquin Heineman |
17.50 |
2 |
12 |
Rylie Matchett |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
17.63 |
1 |
13 |
Sarah Georgieff |
Dunlap MS |
17.88 |
2 |
14 |
Malia Gunn |
Robinson Nuttall |
18.07 |
1 |
15 |
Genesis Sheridan |
Crystal Lake Prairie Grove |
18.08 |
1 |
16 |
Dejuana Cooper |
Springfield Washington |
19.12 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Imani Carothers |
Glenwood Brookwood |
15.77 |
1 |
2 |
Jayla Crosby |
Cahokia Wirth |
16.40 |
1 |
3 |
Kaitlyn Keeley |
Washington Central |
16.75 |
1 |
4 |
Reece Bodeen |
Geneseo MS |
16.87 |
1 |
5 |
Alexcia Ayers |
East St. Louis Clark |
16.97 |
1 |
6 |
Kayla Wisniewski |
Wauconda |
17.15 |
1 |
7 |
Jenna Roberts |
Channahon |
17.22 |
1 |
8 |
Emily Silge |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
17.30 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.12 |
* |
2007 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 7AA Girls: |
51.91 |
+ |
2008 |
Chatham Glenwood |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
East St. Louis Clark |
52.25 |
5 |
2 |
Cahokia Wirth |
52.33 |
5 |
3 |
Romeoville Martinez |
53.12 |
5 |
4 |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
53.59 |
5 |
5 |
Urbana MS |
53.69 |
5 |
6 |
Freeport |
53.70 |
5 |
7 |
Chatham Glenwood |
54.15 |
4 |
8 |
St. Joseph |
54.16 |
4 |
9 |
Springfield Grant |
54.20 |
4 |
10 |
Alton |
54.35 |
5 |
11 |
Matteson Huth |
54.69 |
3 |
12 |
Geneseo MS |
55.15 |
1 |
13 |
Edwardsville Liberty |
55.20 |
4 |
14 |
Bourbonnais UGC |
55.21 |
3 |
15 |
Carlinville |
55.26 |
5 |
16 |
Germantown Hills |
55.41 |
3 |
17 |
Dunlap Valley MS |
55.42 |
4 |
18 |
Charleston |
55.50 |
4 |
19 |
Yorkville |
55.57 |
3 |
20 |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
55.72 |
2 |
21 |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
55.85 |
2 |
22 |
Springfield Washington |
56.34 |
3 |
23 |
Sugar Grove Harter |
56.37 |
1 |
24 |
Channahon |
56.53 |
2 |
25 |
Long Grove Woodlawn |
56.67 |
2 |
26 |
Wheeling London |
56.67 |
3 |
27 |
Mt. Zion |
56.69 |
3 |
28 |
Winnebago |
56.80 |
2 |
29 |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
56.95 |
2 |
30 |
Stanford Olympia |
57.22 |
1 |
31 |
Newton Jasper County |
57.26 |
3 |
32 |
Knoxville JHS |
57.27 |
1 |
33 |
Homewood Hart |
57.29 |
1 |
34 |
Bloomington JHS |
57.35 |
2 |
35 |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
57.56 |
1 |
36 |
Richmond Nippersink |
57.66 |
1 |
37 |
Arlington Heights South |
58.36 |
1 |
38 |
Oak Park Brooks |
59.17 |
2 |
-- |
Belvidere Central |
DQ |
4 |
-- |
Monticello |
DQ |
4 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.54 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 7AA Girls: |
1:48.93 |
+ |
2008 |
Springfield Franklin |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Matteson Colin Powell |
1:50.21 |
6 |
2 |
Springfield Washington |
1:51.71 |
6 |
3 |
Chatham Glenwood |
1:51.92 |
6 |
4 |
Stanford Olympia |
1:53.31 |
6 |
5 |
East St. Louis Clark |
1:53.53 |
6 |
6 |
Normal Chiddix |
1:54.16 |
5 |
7 |
Oak Park Julian |
1:54.66 |
5 |
8 |
Riverton |
1:55.04 |
5 |
9 |
Channahon |
1:55.16 |
6 |
10 |
Effingham JHS |
1:55.48 |
6 |
11 |
Minooka |
1:55.78 |
5 |
12 |
Mt. Zion |
1:55.89 |
5 |
13 |
Danville South View |
1:56.09 |
4 |
14 |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
1:56.28 |
3 |
15 |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
1:56.31 |
4 |
16 |
Robinson Nuttall |
1:56.31 |
5 |
17 |
Springfield Franklin |
1:56.51 |
5 |
18 |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
1:56.69 |
4 |
19 |
Shelbyville Moulton |
1:57.04 |
4 |
20 |
Mahomet-Seymour |
1:57.44 |
4 |
21 |
Belvidere Central |
1:57.53 |
3 |
22 |
Chicago Heights Washington |
1:57.54 |
2 |
23 |
Farmington Central |
1:57.99 |
1 |
24 |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
1:58.16 |
3 |
25 |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
1:58.26 |
3 |
26 |
Germantown Hills |
1:58.49 |
2 |
27 |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
1:58.78 |
3 |
28 |
Dixon Reagan |
1:58.89 |
4 |
29 |
Sherrard JHS |
1:58.90 |
1 |
30 |
Manhattan |
1:58.94 |
4 |
31 |
Hillsboro |
1:58.99 |
4 |
32 |
Sandwich |
1:59.12 |
2 |
33 |
Lake Zurich North |
1:59.66 |
3 |
34 |
Barrington Prairie |
2:00.01 |
3 |
35 |
Urbana MS |
2:00.61 |
3 |
36 |
Beecher |
2:00.87 |
2 |
37 |
Rockford Christian |
2:01.39 |
2 |
38 |
Wilmette JHS |
2:02.29 |
2 |
39 |
Eureka |
2:03.59 |
1 |
40 |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
2:03.88 |
2 |
-- |
Pontiac JHS |
DQ |
6 |
-- |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
DQ |
5 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 7AA Girls: |
4:14.48 |
+ |
2008 |
Cahokia Wirth |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Chatham Glenwood |
4:19.59 |
5 |
2 |
East St. Louis Clark |
4:20.78 |
5 |
3 |
East St. Louis Lincoln |
4:21.80 |
5 |
4 |
Matteson Colin Powell |
4:22.72 |
2 |
5 |
Stanford Olympia |
4:23.53 |
5 |
6 |
Edwardsville Liberty |
4:24.28 |
5 |
7 |
Dunlap Valley MS |
4:24.32 |
5 |
8 |
Belvidere Central |
4:24.96 |
4 |
9 |
River Forest Roosevelt |
4:26.23 |
3 |
10 |
Farmington Central |
4:26.33 |
2 |
11 |
Normal Chiddix |
4:26.35 |
5 |
12 |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
4:28.32 |
3 |
13 |
Dunlap MS |
4:29.14 |
5 |
14 |
Springfield Franklin |
4:30.05 |
4 |
15 |
Riverton |
4:30.42 |
3 |
16 |
Geneseo MS |
4:31.38 |
4 |
17 |
Pana JHS |
4:32.01 |
4 |
18 |
Manhattan |
4:32.56 |
1 |
19 |
Quincy |
4:32.66 |
1 |
20 |
Dixon Reagan |
4:32.77 |
3 |
21 |
Sullivan |
4:33.43 |
4 |
22 |
Algonquin Heineman |
4:33.56 |
3 |
23 |
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves |
4:36.31 |
3 |
24 |
Arlington Heights South |
4:36.34 |
2 |
25 |
Shelbyville Moulton |
4:36.74 |
4 |
26 |
Sugar Grove Harter |
4:38.02 |
2 |
27 |
Gurnee Viking |
4:40.04 |
2 |
28 |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
4:40.37 |
2 |
29 |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
4:40.65 |
1 |
30 |
Rochester |
4:41.30 |
4 |
31 |
Channahon |
4:41.75 |
3 |
32 |
Danville South View |
4:43.60 |
3 |
33 |
Barrington Prairie |
4:46.66 |
1 |
34 |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
4:46.76 |
2 |
35 |
Beecher |
4:47.19 |
1 |
36 |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
4:47.41 |
1 |
37 |
Kankakee JHS |
4:51.50 |
2 |
38 |
Homewood Hart |
5:34.08 |
1 |
-- |
Urbana MS |
DQ |
4 |
Girls High Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-05 |
* |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
Class 7AA Girls: |
5-04 |
+ |
2002 |
Laura Morris,
Mahomet-Seymour |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Shayla Darnell |
Shelbyville Moulton |
5-00 |
3 |
2 |
Tabor Gleason |
Cary |
4-10 |
3 |
3 |
Katie Mans |
Alton |
4-09 |
3 |
3 |
Olivia Klank |
Channahon |
4-09 |
3 |
3 |
Stephanie Schoeben |
Springfield Franklin |
4-09 |
2 |
6 |
Ania Barnes |
Grayslake |
4-09 |
2 |
7 |
Jillian Gosney |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
4-08 |
2 |
7 |
Kaylen Dickson |
Gurnee Viking |
4-08 |
2 |
9 |
Kelsey Calvert |
Hillsboro |
4-08 |
3 |
10 |
Alyssa Baltimore |
Decatur Jefferson |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Courtney Lee |
Shelbyville Moulton |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Kashonna Mattison |
Springfield Washington |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Olivia Weber |
Forrest Prairie Central |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Zanna Myers |
Monticello |
4-06 |
1 |
15 |
Autumn Kasal |
Algonquin Heineman |
4-04 |
3 |
15 |
Emily Lenz |
Knoxville JHS |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Karsyn Garrison |
Vandalia |
4-04 |
3 |
15 |
Kate Godley |
Wheeling London |
4-04 |
2 |
15 |
Kelsey Urish |
Green Valley Midwest Central |
4-04 |
3 |
15 |
Kendall Kearnan |
Lake Zurich North |
4-04 |
2 |
15 |
Larin Harr |
Normal Chiddix |
4-04 |
3 |
15 |
Sage Ihrke |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda |
4-04 |
1 |
15 |
Sandra Gale |
Sugar Grove Harter |
4-04 |
1 |
-- |
Ashton Chandler |
Monmouth United |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Callie Aten |
Dunlap Valley MS |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Erin Champlin |
Manhattan |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Grace Hessler |
Peotone |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Hanna Forsting |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Hayley Martin |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Jessica Orr |
Shorewood Troy |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Justyna Stukin |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Kaitlyn Lee |
Flossmoor Parker |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Makensy Walker |
Ottawa Shepherd |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Megan Miller |
Barrington Prairie |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Natasha Ferrero |
Rockford Christian |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Sydney Halversen |
Rockford Christian |
-- |
1 |
Girls Pole Vault 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-09.25 |
* |
2009 |
Sarah Bell,
Normal Epiphany |
Class 7AA Girls: |
9-10 |
+ |
2012 |
Brooklyn Bachmann,
Minooka |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Josie Held |
Mt. Zion |
10-00 + |
1 |
2 |
Brooke Misukonis |
Bloomington JHS |
9-09 |
1 |
3 |
Eve Meintz |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
9-03 |
1 |
4 |
Claire Swedberg |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
9-00 |
1 |
5 |
Deja Wills |
Bloomington Evans |
8-09 |
1 |
6 |
Taylor Millsap |
Tolono Unity |
8-09 |
1 |
7 |
Morgan Aldridge |
Stanford Olympia |
8-03 |
1 |
8 |
Rhian Whitfield |
Algonquin Heineman |
7-09 |
1 |
9 |
Abbie Barber |
Gillespie |
7-09 |
1 |
9 |
Aliyah Welter |
Monticello |
7-09 |
1 |
11 |
Drew Sledge |
Charleston |
7-03 |
1 |
11 |
Katelyn Gall |
Minooka |
7-03 |
1 |
11 |
Katie Weidner |
Algonquin Heineman |
7-03 |
1 |
11 |
Natalie Bigley |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
7-03 |
1 |
15 |
Allie Sidwell |
Mt. Zion |
6-09 |
1 |
15 |
Erika Torman |
Farmington Central |
6-09 |
1 |
15 |
Hannah Rutledge |
Tolono Unity |
6-09 |
1 |
15 |
Katlynn Schaer |
Farmington Central |
6-09 |
1 |
15 |
Marianna Hemmen |
Teutopolis |
6-09 |
1 |
15 |
Sydney Bertschy |
Dunlap MS |
6-09 |
1 |
-- |
Emma Swift-Monson |
Lake Zurich South |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kailey Orwig |
Rushville Schuyler Industry |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kendahl Whitwood |
Normal Kingsley |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Kilynn Gold |
Eureka |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Sydney Savage |
Beardstown MS |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes ,
Joliet Hufford |
Class 7AA Girls: |
17-04 |
+ |
2003 |
Jenner Sio ,
Rockford Christian Life |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Nya Carr |
Arlington Heights Thomas |
15-10 |
3 |
2 |
Hannah Taylor |
Effingham JHS |
15-10 |
3 |
3 |
Hannah Morris |
Chicago Heights Washington |
15-07 |
2 |
4 |
Erin Roesch |
Chatham Glenwood |
15-06 |
3 |
5 |
Abby Larsen |
Channahon |
15-04 |
2 |
6 |
Jessica Orr |
Shorewood Troy |
15-03.5 |
1 |
7 |
Meghan Willerton |
Germantown Hills |
14-11 |
3 |
8 |
Angelena Williams |
Matteson Colin Powell |
14-09.25 |
1 |
9 |
Dejuana Cooper |
Springfield Washington |
14-06.75 |
3 |
10 |
Ashlyn Green |
Alton |
14-06 |
1 |
11 |
Gabrielle Russell |
Mt. Morris Rahn |
14-05.5 |
1 |
11 |
Rebekah Beard |
Geneseo MS |
14-05.5 |
2 |
13 |
April Lowery |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
14-04 |
1 |
13 |
Taylor Ferguson |
Belvidere Central |
14-04 |
2 |
15 |
Savannah Day |
Tolono Unity |
14-02.75 |
3 |
16 |
Olivia Hagerty |
Rockford Eisenhower |
14-02.5 |
1 |
17 |
Lydia Spychalla |
Normal Parkside |
14-02 |
3 |
18 |
Alexa Marcum |
Mt. Zion |
14-01.75 |
3 |
18 |
Zoe Ray |
Sullivan |
14-01.75 |
3 |
20 |
Morgan Suttles |
Jacksonville Turner |
14-00.75 |
2 |
21 |
Mitrese Smith |
Kewanee Central |
14-00 |
2 |
22 |
Kate Rhode |
Cary |
13-11.75 |
3 |
23 |
Anika Duncan |
Riverton |
13-10.5 |
3 |
24 |
Emma Smith |
River Forest Roosevelt |
13-10 |
1 |
24 |
Lauren Sullivan |
Carlinville |
13-10 |
3 |
26 |
Saige Scherer |
Eureka |
13-09 |
2 |
27 |
Riley Creemens |
Stanford Olympia |
13-08.5 |
2 |
28 |
Jenna Owens |
Cary |
13-07.75 |
3 |
29 |
Tatum Raulie |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
13-07 |
2 |
30 |
Rachel Hickey |
Peru Parkside |
13-06 |
2 |
31 |
Emily Silge |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
13-05.75 |
2 |
32 |
Nansy Velev |
Wheeling London |
13-05 |
1 |
33 |
Mora Smith |
Beach Park |
13-03.75 |
1 |
34 |
Ahmia Dorsey |
East St. Louis Clark |
13-02.75 |
2 |
35 |
Summer Cramer |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
12-11.5 |
1 |
36 |
Shajrianna Turner |
Danville North Ridge |
12-05.5 |
3 |
37 |
Kayla Lake |
Bourbonnais UGC |
11-07.75 |
1 |
38 |
Jessie Landwer |
Barrington Prairie |
10-05.5 |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
38-04 |
* |
2007 |
Kelsey Card,
Carlinville |
Class 7AA Girls: |
35-04.5 |
+ |
2008 |
Emmonnie Henderson,
Cahokia Wirth |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Tayla Schwarz |
Dixon Reagan |
35-11 + |
3 |
2 |
Ellie Weltha |
Bloomington JHS |
35-03.5 |
3 |
3 |
Lauren Hunter |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
31-04.5 |
3 |
4 |
Emily Spinks |
Normal Parkside |
30-10 |
3 |
5 |
Lauren Sullivan |
Carlinville |
29-04.75 |
3 |
6 |
Mackenzie Bray |
Chatham Glenwood |
29-00.5 |
2 |
7 |
Nia Tiller |
Springfield Grant |
28-05.5 |
2 |
8 |
Jasman Severado |
Westville JHS |
28-04.25 |
3 |
9 |
Alexis Cox |
Newton Jasper County |
27-11.5 |
3 |
10 |
Hannah Johnson |
Normal Kingsley |
27-11 |
3 |
11 |
Cassidy Nuckols |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda |
27-10 |
3 |
12 |
Cassie Russo |
Tuscola East Prairie |
27-09 |
3 |
13 |
Gabby Schultz |
Herscher Limestone |
27-06.75 |
3 |
14 |
Madison Halliman |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
27-06 |
3 |
15 |
Allie Platon |
Bolingbrook Jane Addams |
27-04.75 |
2 |
16 |
Jaiden Miamen |
Dunlap Valley MS |
27-02.5 |
3 |
17 |
Shelby Myers |
Effingham JHS |
27-00 |
3 |
18 |
Kobie Brown |
Danville North Ridge |
26-10 |
2 |
18 |
Maddie Boucher |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
26-10 |
3 |
20 |
Katie Bessey |
Algonquin Heineman |
26-09 |
1 |
21 |
Peyton Tegeler |
Morrison JHS |
26-07.5 |
1 |
22 |
Sarah Stegbauer |
Dixon Reagan |
26-06.5 |
2 |
23 |
Kylee Bowman |
Paris Mayo |
26-03 |
2 |
24 |
Chinyere Agba |
Shorewood Troy |
26-01.5 |
1 |
25 |
Blessing Casey |
Springfield Lincoln |
26-00 |
1 |
26 |
Elizabeth Maldonado |
Mundelein Carl Sandburg |
25-11.5 |
1 |
26 |
Maddie Stott |
Germantown Hills |
25-11.5 |
2 |
28 |
Grace Underhill |
River Forest Roosevelt |
25-09 |
1 |
29 |
Megan Lingafelter |
Galesburg Churchill |
25-08 |
2 |
30 |
Nyasha Wilson |
Matteson Colin Powell |
25-07.75 |
3 |
31 |
Anna Raymond |
Steger Columbia |
25-07.5 |
2 |
31 |
Kacie Evans |
Dunlap MS |
25-07.5 |
2 |
33 |
Shanya Hurston |
Sugar Grove Harter |
25-05.5 |
1 |
34 |
Madolyn Hackler |
Pana JHS |
25-05 |
2 |
35 |
Sydney Goessele |
Fox Lake Stanton |
25-04 |
1 |
36 |
Taryn Brown |
Edwardsville Liberty |
25-01.5 |
1 |
37 |
Megan Jiles |
Flossmoor Parker |
24-09.5 |
2 |
38 |
Jessa Henry |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
24-07.75 |
1 |
38 |
Maggie Millington |
Argenta-Oreana |
24-07.75 |
2 |
40 |
Ellen Brown |
Tuscola East Prairie |
24-04.5 |
2 |
41 |
Natasha Gilbert |
Bethalto Trimpe |
24-04 |
2 |
42 |
Kyra Benson |
Coal City |
24-03.5 |
1 |
42 |
Seven Sassano |
Decatur Jefferson |
24-03.5 |
2 |
44 |
Gina Polito |
Barrington Prairie |
24-03 |
1 |
45 |
Adrionna Macchi |
Peru Parkside |
23-06.25 |
1 |
46 |
Maesyn Benjamin |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
23-05 |
1 |
47 |
Clara Maheras |
Gurnee Viking |
23-00 |
1 |
48 |
Kiana Cooper |
Highland Park Edgewood |
22-05.5 |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 7th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 7AA Girls: |
122-04 |
+ |
1986 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Tayla Schwarz |
Dixon Reagan |
103-08 |
3 |
2 |
Ellie Weltha |
Bloomington JHS |
103-07 |
3 |
3 |
Kacie Evans |
Dunlap MS |
92-06 |
3 |
4 |
Mallory Bush |
Minooka |
90-02 |
3 |
5 |
Lyndsey Sebok |
Stanford Olympia |
87-08 |
3 |
6 |
Fiona Pack |
Cary |
85-11 |
2 |
7 |
Mahogoni Washington |
Pontiac JHS |
81-02 |
3 |
8 |
Abby Frohning |
Newton Jasper County |
80-02 |
3 |
9 |
Sarah Stegbauer |
Dixon Reagan |
78-11 |
2 |
10 |
Mercy Linder |
Hoopeston Area |
77-05 |
2 |
11 |
Madison Kilroy |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
75-11 |
3 |
12 |
Hali Cooper |
Germantown Hills |
74-05 |
3 |
13 |
Harley Graham |
Minooka |
74-01 |
2 |
14 |
Lauren Hunter |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
71-08 |
3 |
15 |
Katie Weidner |
Algonquin Heineman |
71-02 |
3 |
16 |
Samantha Stamper |
Plano |
70-05 |
1 |
17 |
Alena Hood |
Romeoville Lukancic |
69-01 |
1 |
18 |
Shelby Myers |
Effingham JHS |
68-04 |
3 |
19 |
Alison Hurley |
Carlinville |
67-09 |
3 |
19 |
Emily Bunting |
Watseka Glenn Raymond |
67-09 |
2 |
21 |
Rachel Vinyard |
Edwardsville Liberty |
67-03 |
2 |
22 |
Nicole Swehla |
Springfield St. Agnes |
67-00 |
1 |
23 |
Dani Neuleib |
Kewanee Central |
66-03 |
2 |
24 |
Nicolette Moszkowicz |
Long Grove Woodlawn |
66-01 |
1 |
25 |
Olivia Marquardt |
Vandalia |
65-07 |
2 |
26 |
Niqurrea Warlick |
Alton |
65-02 |
1 |
27 |
Elizabeth Sullivan |
Highland Park Edgewood |
63-08 |
1 |
28 |
Tatiana Garcia |
Argenta-Oreana |
62-10 |
3 |
29 |
Madison Deichmiller |
Gurnee Viking |
62-09 |
1 |
30 |
Ariel Reeves |
Hoopeston Area |
62-05 |
2 |
31 |
Alexandrea Neve |
Macomb |
62-02 |
2 |
32 |
Kara Juhl |
Roscoe |
61-05 |
2 |
33 |
Maesyn Benjamin |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
60-09 |
1 |
34 |
Emoni Sumpter |
Lansing Heritage |
59-02 |
1 |
35 |
Megan McCarthy |
Bloomington Evans |
58-10 |
2 |
36 |
Mary O'Brien |
Manhattan |
57-02 |
1 |
37 |
Bethany Snodgrass |
Petersburg PORTA JHS |
56-06 |
1 |
38 |
Elise Perkins |
Arlington Heights Thomas |
55-06 |
1 |
39 |
Seven Sassano |
Decatur Jefferson |
53-00 |
2 |
40 |
Rachel Gates |
Matteson Colin Powell |
52-11 |
1 |