Last updated 5/11/2013 5:26:48 PM |
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
12.36 |
* |
2009 |
Aaliyah Brown,
Matteson Huth |
Class 8A Girls: |
12.73 |
+ |
2010 |
Ladaisha Yates (semis),
West Peoria Coolidge |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Ann Psenka |
Fox River Grove |
13.04 |
6 |
1 |
Cindy Ladner |
Galesburg Costa |
13.04 |
5 |
3 |
Mary Jenson |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
13.23 |
3 |
4 |
Katelynn Pankhurst |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
13.33 |
4 |
5 |
Courtney Sockwell |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.38 |
2 |
6 |
Dani Starks |
Winchester |
13.48 |
1 |
7 |
Taylor George |
Warrensburg-Latham |
13.14 |
6 |
8 |
Mackenzie Thurston |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
13.40 |
2 |
9 |
Alexus Coleman |
East Moline Northeast |
13.44 |
5 |
10 |
Madison Kawall |
Somonauk |
13.67 |
1 |
11 |
Brianna Evans |
Roodhouse North Greene |
13.76 |
3 |
12 |
Kaylee Kuhn |
Mendon Unity |
13.83 |
4 |
13 |
Caroline Daily |
Springfield Christ the King |
13.34 |
6 |
14 |
Mandi Witherspoon |
Chillicothe |
13.54 |
6 |
15 |
Tasha Richardson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
13.72 |
1 |
16 |
Kellie Ventress |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
13.74 |
5 |
17 |
Jada Turner |
Peoria Quest |
13.77 |
2 |
18 |
Kristin Slaughter |
Effingham St. Anthony |
13.84 |
5 |
19 |
Maria Shadid |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
13.85 |
2 |
20 |
Briana Meinders |
Toulon Stark County |
13.90 |
3 |
21 |
Vashti Smith |
Aurora Christian |
13.94 |
6 |
22 |
Emily Woods |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
13.95 |
6 |
23 |
Kyrsten Cox |
Villa Grove |
13.97 |
1 |
24 |
Emery Podowicz |
Clifton Nash |
14.00 |
4 |
24 |
Parker Francisco |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
14.00 |
1 |
26 |
Macie Harper |
Delavan |
14.02 |
4 |
27 |
Taylor White |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
14.07 |
4 |
28 |
Renee Corriveau |
Waterman Indian Creek |
14.08 |
4 |
29 |
Makala Jones |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
14.13 |
3 |
30 |
Micki Walker |
Champaign Holy Cross |
14.13 |
1 |
31 |
Kassie Shelton |
Altamont |
14.14 |
5 |
32 |
Jacki Weller |
Piper City Tri-Point |
14.17 |
1 |
33 |
Lauren Caffarelli |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
14.17 |
4 |
34 |
Taylor Peterson |
Peoria Heights GS |
14.17 |
2 |
35 |
Abby Foreman |
Atwood-Hammond |
14.24 |
2 |
36 |
Addy Pendarvis |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
14.24 |
6 |
37 |
Michaela Jordan |
Carthage |
14.25 |
2 |
38 |
Alison Kirk |
Braceville |
14.31 |
3 |
39 |
Bekah Smith |
Peoria Christian |
14.33 |
3 |
40 |
Madison McCormick |
Table Grove VIT |
14.44 |
5 |
40 |
Madisyn Quinn |
Ladd |
14.44 |
6 |
42 |
Madielynn Sims |
Heyworth |
14.45 |
5 |
43 |
Abby Biggs |
Tremont |
14.45 |
4 |
44 |
Calysta McKee |
Cerro Gordo |
14.71 |
3 |
45 |
Hunter Galassi |
Cherry |
14.84 |
5 |
-- |
Taryn Welker |
Lewistown Central |
-- |
3 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mary Jenson |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
13.20 |
2 |
2 |
Courtney Sockwell |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.28 |
1 |
3 |
Cindy Ladner |
Galesburg Costa |
13.22 |
2 |
4 |
Caroline Daily |
Springfield Christ the King |
13.30 |
1 |
5 |
Ann Psenka |
Fox River Grove |
13.37 |
1 |
6 |
Dani Starks |
Winchester |
13.38 |
2 |
7 |
Mackenzie Thurston |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
13.40 |
1 |
8 |
Taylor George |
Warrensburg-Latham |
13.47 |
2 |
9 |
Katelynn Pankhurst |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
13.43 |
1 |
10 |
Alexus Coleman |
East Moline Northeast |
13.63 |
1 |
11 |
Kaylee Kuhn |
Mendon Unity |
13.67 |
1 |
12 |
Brianna Evans |
Roodhouse North Greene |
13.74 |
2 |
13 |
Madison Kawall |
Somonauk |
13.77 |
2 |
14 |
Tasha Richardson |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
13.84 |
2 |
15 |
Mandi Witherspoon |
Chillicothe |
13.90 |
2 |
16 |
Kellie Ventress |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
13.93 |
1 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Courtney Sockwell |
Rockford Christian Life |
13.54 |
1 |
2 |
Mary Jenson |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
13.59 |
1 |
3 |
Ann Psenka |
Fox River Grove |
13.79 |
1 |
4 |
Cindy Ladner |
Galesburg Costa |
13.81 |
1 |
5 |
Caroline Daily |
Springfield Christ the King |
13.97 |
1 |
6 |
Dani Starks |
Winchester |
13.99 |
1 |
7 |
Taylor George |
Warrensburg-Latham |
14.01 |
1 |
8 |
Mackenzie Thurston |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
14.06 |
1 |
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
25.25 |
* |
2010 |
Brittny Ellis,
Gurnee Viking |
Class 8A Girls: |
26.13 |
+ |
2012 |
Willow Stuedemann,
Marseilles Milton Pope |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Mary Jenson |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
27.35 |
5 |
2 |
Maria Shadid |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
27.97 |
3 |
3 |
Emily Woods |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
28.08 |
3 |
4 |
Courtney Sockwell |
Rockford Christian Life |
28.10 |
5 |
5 |
Briana Meinders |
Toulon Stark County |
28.33 |
5 |
6 |
Katelynn Pankhurst |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
28.43 |
6 |
7 |
Anne Snyders |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
28.60 |
5 |
8 |
Madison Kawall |
Somonauk |
28.70 |
5 |
9 |
Emma Jones |
Lemont SS Cyril & Methodius |
28.71 |
6 |
10 |
Alyssa Abrams |
Fox River Grove |
28.71 |
5 |
11 |
Cindy Ladner |
Galesburg Costa |
28.90 |
6 |
12 |
Alyson Kobler |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
28.94 |
4 |
13 |
Sabrina Webb |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
28.96 |
6 |
14 |
Meghan Menzel |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
28.98 |
4 |
15 |
Dani Starks |
Winchester |
29.08 |
5 |
16 |
McKenzie Goldstein |
Altamont |
29.08 |
3 |
17 |
Taylor George |
Warrensburg-Latham |
29.09 |
6 |
18 |
Makenzie Hill |
Neoga |
29.12 |
2 |
19 |
Alexus Coleman |
East Moline Northeast |
29.33 |
6 |
20 |
Kinzie Tieman |
Normal Epiphany |
29.34 |
2 |
21 |
Macie Harper |
Delavan |
29.35 |
4 |
22 |
Parker Francisco |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
29.35 |
3 |
23 |
Jada Turner |
Peoria Quest |
29.42 |
3 |
24 |
Corey Rinella |
Palatine St. Thomas |
29.46 |
4 |
25 |
Caroline Daily |
Springfield Christ the King |
29.47 |
5 |
26 |
Kyrsten Cox |
Villa Grove |
29.50 |
4 |
27 |
Jacki Weller |
Piper City Tri-Point |
29.53 |
4 |
28 |
Taylor Peterson |
Peoria Heights GS |
29.56 |
2 |
29 |
Nellie Haug |
Champaign St. Matthew |
29.60 |
3 |
30 |
Kaylee Kuhn |
Mendon Unity |
29.65 |
6 |
31 |
Morgan James |
Clifton Nash |
29.85 |
3 |
32 |
Brianna Evans |
Roodhouse North Greene |
29.88 |
4 |
33 |
Taylor White |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
29.94 |
2 |
34 |
Kylee Hendrickson |
Tremont |
30.04 |
2 |
35 |
Makala Jones |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
30.18 |
4 |
36 |
Hunter Galassi |
Cherry |
30.21 |
2 |
37 |
Cassie Copeland |
McNabb Putnam County |
30.36 |
1 |
38 |
Riley Brovelli |
Oglesby Washington |
30.45 |
1 |
39 |
Shea Sullivan |
New Berlin JHS |
30.51 |
6 |
40 |
Allison Benton |
Colfax Ridgeview |
30.53 |
1 |
41 |
Jamiya Johnson |
Bartonville GS |
30.72 |
2 |
-- |
Alexis Musson |
Danville Oakwood |
-- |
3 |
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
57.04 |
* |
2009 |
Dee Byrd,
Normal Kingsley |
Class 8A Girls: |
58.36 |
+ |
1994 |
Melissa McMillan ,
Atwood-Hammond |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Andrea Pace |
Clifton Nash |
1:01.64 |
6 |
2 |
Bridget Schuler |
Peoria St. Philomena |
1:02.64 |
6 |
3 |
Leah Taylor |
Heyworth |
1:03.82 |
6 |
4 |
Kristin Slaughter |
Effingham St. Anthony |
1:03.91 |
3 |
5 |
Elle Palan |
Grant Park |
1:04.06 |
6 |
6 |
Morgan Rottinghaus |
Springfield Christian |
1:04.74 |
5 |
7 |
Casey Mecum |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
1:04.82 |
5 |
8 |
Emily Woods |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
1:04.96 |
4 |
9 |
Tiana Kennedy |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
1:04.97 |
5 |
10 |
Elizabeth Drab |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
1:04.99 |
6 |
11 |
Katelyn Obert |
Liberty |
1:05.41 |
5 |
12 |
Kelsey Simpson |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
1:05.47 |
5 |
13 |
Jaycie Roy |
Neoga |
1:05.53 |
3 |
14 |
Meghan Menzel |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
1:05.66 |
6 |
15 |
Alyssa Morello |
Round Lake Park |
1:05.76 |
6 |
16 |
Katie Droste |
Stronghurst West Central |
1:05.83 |
4 |
17 |
Anna Buchhloz |
Warrensburg-Latham |
1:06.05 |
4 |
18 |
Renee Corriveau |
Waterman Indian Creek |
1:06.18 |
4 |
19 |
Tiffany Slater |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
1:06.36 |
4 |
20 |
Shania Kranz |
Wonder Lake Harrison |
1:06.41 |
6 |
21 |
Blair Genenbacher |
Liberty |
1:06.41 |
4 |
22 |
Taylor Scharp |
East Peoria Robein |
1:06.43 |
3 |
23 |
Ryann Fishel |
Arcola |
1:07.18 |
3 |
24 |
Micki Walker |
Champaign Holy Cross |
1:07.46 |
2 |
25 |
Alexa Spokas |
Antioch Grass Lake |
1:07.58 |
5 |
26 |
Sophie Fishel |
Arcola |
1:07.60 |
4 |
27 |
Naomi Downing |
Toulon Stark County |
1:07.75 |
4 |
28 |
Abby Forlines |
Assumption Central A & M |
1:07.88 |
5 |
29 |
Thai Powell |
Peoria Manual |
1:07.99 |
1 |
30 |
Allison Bergee |
New Berlin JHS |
1:08.23 |
5 |
31 |
Emily Misener |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
1:09.13 |
3 |
32 |
Taylor Johnson |
Tonica |
1:09.42 |
2 |
33 |
Madi Fischer |
Peoria Christian |
1:09.44 |
2 |
34 |
Allison Cornwell |
Gifford |
1:09.77 |
1 |
35 |
Hailey Transou |
Dwight |
1:10.10 |
3 |
36 |
Jennifer Bishop |
Greenfield |
1:10.16 |
2 |
37 |
Victoria Wyman |
Tremont |
1:10.59 |
2 |
38 |
Amelia Moreno |
Spring Valley Kennedy |
1:11.09 |
3 |
39 |
Lydia Sprau |
Fisher |
1:12.34 |
3 |
40 |
Sarah Robinson |
LaSalle Dimmick |
1:12.59 |
2 |
41 |
Brianna Lanning |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
1:14.88 |
1 |
-- |
Mackenzie Thurston |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
-- |
2 |
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
2:16.60 |
* |
2009 |
Julie James,
El Paso-Gridley |
Class 8A Girls: |
2:21.98 |
+ |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert ,
Carthage |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Annemarie Michael |
Urbana University |
2:21.17 + |
3 |
2 |
Anna Sophia Keller |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
2:21.29 + |
3 |
3 |
Audrey Harrod |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
2:25.31 |
3 |
4 |
Daly Galloway |
Dwight |
2:28.78 |
3 |
5 |
Kirstie Ramsey |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
2:30.65 |
3 |
6 |
Eva Bruno |
Seneca |
2:31.15 |
3 |
7 |
Katelyn Obert |
Liberty |
2:31.31 |
3 |
8 |
Megan Grady |
Amboy |
2:34.09 |
2 |
9 |
Teagan McKenna |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
2:34.12 |
3 |
10 |
Ryan Block |
Galesburg Costa |
2:36.53 |
2 |
11 |
Sarah Cameron |
Seneca |
2:36.89 |
2 |
12 |
Kath Schneider |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
2:37.34 |
2 |
13 |
Marygrace Phelan |
Geneva St. Peter |
2:38.08 |
2 |
14 |
Catherine Elward |
Morton Blessed Sacrament |
2:39.22 |
1 |
15 |
Alison Coats |
Virginia |
2:39.57 |
3 |
16 |
Julia Long |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
2:39.78 |
2 |
17 |
Kendyl McFarland |
Champaign St. Matthew |
2:40.31 |
3 |
18 |
Madi Fischer |
Peoria Christian |
2:40.48 |
1 |
19 |
Katie Conlin |
Assumption Central A & M |
2:41.47 |
3 |
20 |
Emily Struble |
Carrollton GS |
2:43.58 |
2 |
21 |
Linnea Yokup |
Fox River Grove |
2:44.23 |
3 |
22 |
Shalyn Edwards |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
2:44.50 |
2 |
23 |
Payton Marr |
Heyworth |
2:44.67 |
2 |
24 |
Jamie Lewis |
Normal Epiphany |
2:44.82 |
2 |
25 |
Megan Lee |
Camp Point Central |
2:45.51 |
3 |
26 |
Niquel Eilts |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
2:49.10 |
2 |
27 |
Rosie Ganley |
Decatur Johns Hill |
2:49.46 |
2 |
28 |
Taylor Churchill |
Table Grove VIT |
2:51.14 |
2 |
29 |
Maggie Harms |
Elmwood |
2:51.21 |
1 |
30 |
Claire Miller |
Arcola |
2:52.08 |
1 |
31 |
Aurora Board |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
2:56.12 |
1 |
32 |
Alayna Moore |
Paris Crestwood |
2:56.85 |
1 |
33 |
Sydney Zacha |
Altamont |
2:58.48 |
1 |
34 |
Megan Mazander |
Kickapoo St. Mary's |
2:59.00 |
1 |
35 |
Elizabeth Conrad |
Onarga Iroquois West |
3:01.02 |
1 |
36 |
Kaylee Olivares |
Ladd |
3:01.07 |
1 |
37 |
Abbey Sells |
East Peoria Robein |
3:01.50 |
1 |
-- |
Madison Coletti |
Grant Park |
DQ |
1 |
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5:04.91 |
* |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert ,
Carthage |
Class 8A Girls: |
5:04.91 |
+ |
2003 |
Katelyn Bastert,
Carthage |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Anna Sophia Keller |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
5:03.80 * |
3 |
2 |
Annemarie Michael |
Urbana University |
5:14.34 |
3 |
3 |
Daly Galloway |
Dwight |
5:26.22 |
3 |
4 |
Audrey Harrod |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
5:26.91 |
3 |
5 |
Eva Bruno |
Seneca |
5:27.82 |
3 |
6 |
Kirstie Ramsey |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
5:33.35 |
3 |
7 |
Megan Grady |
Amboy |
5:33.98 |
3 |
8 |
Teagan McKenna |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
5:40.70 |
3 |
9 |
Katelyn Obert |
Liberty |
5:41.90 |
3 |
10 |
Ryan Block |
Galesburg Costa |
5:42.97 |
3 |
11 |
Madison Coletti |
Grant Park |
5:49.66 |
3 |
12 |
Kath Schneider |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
5:49.79 |
2 |
13 |
Megan Lee |
Camp Point Central |
5:52.93 |
3 |
14 |
Shalyn Edwards |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
5:57.80 |
2 |
15 |
Carina Collet |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
5:58.35 |
2 |
16 |
Sarah Caesar |
Fox River Grove |
5:58.63 |
2 |
17 |
Andrea Pace |
Clifton Nash |
5:58.74 |
3 |
18 |
Kendyl McFarland |
Champaign St. Matthew |
5:59.62 |
2 |
19 |
Ruth Edwards |
Springfield Christian |
6:02.37 |
2 |
20 |
Elexys Rosales |
Colfax Ridgeview |
6:02.52 |
2 |
21 |
Hannah Rumbold |
Toulon Stark County |
6:02.62 |
2 |
22 |
Tamara Ormond |
Waterman Indian Creek |
6:02.70 |
2 |
23 |
Shayne Smith |
Hume Shiloh |
6:04.40 |
1 |
24 |
Julia Bobell |
Heyworth |
6:08.56 |
2 |
25 |
Eliza Kramer |
Champaign Judah Christian |
6:09.06 |
2 |
26 |
Rachel Wortman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
6:10.69 |
1 |
27 |
Allie Meyers |
Elmwood |
6:15.33 |
1 |
28 |
Kate Janes |
Springfield Christ the King |
6:18.30 |
1 |
29 |
Kathryn Gray |
Peoria Heights St. Thomas |
6:23.39 |
1 |
30 |
Theresa Donohue |
Mt. Prospect St. Emily |
6:23.54 |
2 |
31 |
Lydia Roat |
Peoria Christian |
6:24.67 |
1 |
32 |
Kaylee Olivares |
Ladd |
6:35.65 |
1 |
33 |
Baylee Mayberry |
Lewistown Central |
6:41.91 |
1 |
34 |
Sara Whitcomb |
Greenview |
6:42.62 |
1 |
35 |
Katelyn Stokes |
Homer Heritage |
6:43.31 |
1 |
36 |
Ali Wagner |
Brimfield |
6:43.39 |
1 |
37 |
Lily Baumgartner |
Carrollton GS |
7:02.74 |
1 |
38 |
Thea Mauck |
Peru Catholic |
7:08.35 |
1 |
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
14.71 |
* |
2007 |
Timeka Watkins,
East St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Girls: |
15.57 |
+ |
2005 |
Jennifer Monk,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Preliminaries |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Alyssa Vignos |
New Berlin JHS |
16.75 |
1 |
2 |
Emery Podowicz |
Clifton Nash |
16.80 |
2 |
3 |
Madisyn Quinn |
Ladd |
16.83 |
3 |
4 |
Ryann Fishel |
Arcola |
17.22 |
4 |
5 |
Makenzie Hill |
Neoga |
17.38 |
5 |
6 |
Sarah Robinson |
LaSalle Dimmick |
17.37 |
3 |
7 |
Drew Wingler |
Atwood-Hammond |
17.44 |
4 |
8 |
Morgan Rottinghaus |
Springfield Christian |
17.46 |
5 |
9 |
Parker Francisco |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
17.55 |
2 |
10 |
Mari Biers |
Mendota Holy Cross |
17.63 |
1 |
11 |
Alyssa Morello |
Round Lake Park |
17.51 |
5 |
12 |
Shelby Hall |
New Berlin JHS |
17.68 |
2 |
13 |
Sam Garcia |
Washington Beverly Manor |
17.75 |
1 |
14 |
Josie Welker |
Lewistown Central |
17.94 |
4 |
15 |
Rachel Hoppe |
Warrensburg-Latham |
18.13 |
3 |
16 |
Lydia Sprau |
Fisher |
17.55 |
5 |
17 |
Anwyn Payonk |
Champaign St. Matthew |
17.73 |
2 |
18 |
Jenny Osborne |
Hampton |
17.87 |
1 |
19 |
Rachael Quaritsch |
Flanagan |
17.88 |
5 |
20 |
Cora Wilkinson |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
17.91 |
5 |
21 |
Brianna Grotts |
Carthage |
18.20 |
2 |
22 |
Olivia Muetze |
Waterman Indian Creek |
18.23 |
3 |
23 |
Lexi Rangel |
Tampico |
18.32 |
3 |
24 |
Isabelle Stiefvater |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
18.67 |
4 |
25 |
Jillian Rosalez |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
18.70 |
1 |
26 |
Taylor Scharp |
East Peoria Robein |
18.82 |
3 |
27 |
Sarah Tupper |
Roodhouse North Greene |
18.89 |
4 |
28 |
Morgan Baranek |
Normal Epiphany |
18.90 |
2 |
29 |
Mallory Feldman |
Staunton |
18.98 |
5 |
30 |
Lexi Babovac |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
19.06 |
5 |
31 |
Kaylee Towne |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
19.09 |
4 |
32 |
Marlana Ferrari |
Gardner |
19.12 |
4 |
33 |
Megan Kemp |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
19.15 |
2 |
34 |
Paige Conner |
Ohio |
19.17 |
1 |
35 |
Celina Rippel |
Roanoke-Benson |
19.32 |
2 |
36 |
Gabby Smith |
Clifton Nash |
19.89 |
3 |
37 |
Mackenzie Hoene |
Altamont |
20.18 |
4 |
38 |
Megan Fifer |
Arthur |
20.34 |
3 |
39 |
Marygrace Phelan |
Geneva St. Peter |
20.45 |
1 |
40 |
Kaitlin Villanueva |
Assumption Central A & M |
20.47 |
1 |
Semi-Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Alyssa Vignos |
New Berlin JHS |
16.32 |
1 |
2 |
Emery Podowicz |
Clifton Nash |
16.51 |
2 |
3 |
Madisyn Quinn |
Ladd |
16.66 |
2 |
4 |
Parker Francisco |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
16.95 |
1 |
5 |
Lydia Sprau |
Fisher |
16.97 |
1 |
6 |
Alyssa Morello |
Round Lake Park |
17.09 |
2 |
7 |
Drew Wingler |
Atwood-Hammond |
17.36 |
2 |
8 |
Ryann Fishel |
Arcola |
17.37 |
1 |
9 |
Makenzie Hill |
Neoga |
17.42 |
1 |
10 |
Morgan Rottinghaus |
Springfield Christian |
17.43 |
1 |
11 |
Sam Garcia |
Washington Beverly Manor |
17.45 |
1 |
12 |
Shelby Hall |
New Berlin JHS |
17.48 |
1 |
13 |
Josie Welker |
Lewistown Central |
17.64 |
2 |
14 |
Mari Biers |
Mendota Holy Cross |
17.68 |
2 |
15 |
Rachel Hoppe |
Warrensburg-Latham |
18.05 |
2 |
16 |
Sarah Robinson |
LaSalle Dimmick |
18.13 |
2 |
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Alyssa Vignos |
New Berlin JHS |
16.19 |
1 |
2 |
Emery Podowicz |
Clifton Nash |
16.36 |
1 |
3 |
Madisyn Quinn |
Ladd |
16.68 |
1 |
4 |
Parker Francisco |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
16.86 |
1 |
5 |
Ryann Fishel |
Arcola |
16.98 |
1 |
6 |
Alyssa Morello |
Round Lake Park |
17.28 |
1 |
7 |
Drew Wingler |
Atwood-Hammond |
17.59 |
1 |
8 |
Lydia Sprau |
Fisher |
17.66 |
1 |
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
50.12 |
* |
2007 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Girls: |
52.88 |
+ |
2003 |
West Lincoln-Broadwell |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Fox River Grove |
53.88 |
6 |
2 |
Springfield Christ the King |
54.00 |
6 |
3 |
Peoria Manual |
55.10 |
5 |
4 |
Decatur Hope |
55.47 |
5 |
5 |
Springfield Little Flower |
55.51 |
6 |
6 |
Atwood-Hammond |
55.65 |
6 |
7 |
Winchester |
55.77 |
6 |
8 |
New Berlin JHS |
55.82 |
6 |
9 |
Mt. Prospect St. Raymond |
55.87 |
5 |
10 |
Buffalo Grove St. Mary |
55.92 |
5 |
11 |
Arlington Heights St. James |
56.00 |
6 |
12 |
Heyworth |
56.34 |
5 |
13 |
Chillicothe |
56.35 |
4 |
14 |
Peoria Quest |
56.44 |
4 |
15 |
Altamont |
56.89 |
2 |
16 |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
56.93 |
6 |
17 |
Peoria Heights GS |
57.10 |
4 |
18 |
Gifford |
57.21 |
3 |
19 |
Amboy |
57.31 |
3 |
20 |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
57.34 |
2 |
21 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
57.34 |
5 |
22 |
Tremont |
57.39 |
4 |
23 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
57.42 |
4 |
24 |
Champaign St. Matthew |
57.47 |
4 |
25 |
East Moline Northeast |
57.54 |
4 |
26 |
Peoria Christian |
57.59 |
3 |
27 |
Stronghurst West Central |
57.66 |
3 |
28 |
St. Anne |
57.87 |
3 |
29 |
Arcola |
57.99 |
4 |
30 |
Pleasant Hill |
58.14 |
5 |
31 |
Joliet Laraway |
58.61 |
2 |
32 |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
58.86 |
5 |
33 |
Earlville Harding |
58.89 |
3 |
34 |
Ottawa Wallace |
59.02 |
2 |
35 |
Hartsburg-Emden |
59.08 |
3 |
36 |
Ladd |
59.14 |
3 |
37 |
Ohio |
59.34 |
1 |
38 |
Roanoke-Benson |
59.41 |
2 |
39 |
Cissna Park |
59.59 |
1 |
40 |
Cherry |
1:05.48 |
2 |
41 |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
1:05.76 |
1 |
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
1:46.54 |
* |
2008 |
E. St. Louis Lincoln |
Class 8A Girls: |
1:51.45 |
+ |
2012 |
Erie |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
1:51.21 + |
6 |
2 |
Clifton Nash |
1:55.03 |
6 |
3 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
1:55.13 |
6 |
4 |
Princeville |
1:56.03 |
6 |
5 |
Lewistown Central |
1:56.32 |
6 |
6 |
Mendon Unity |
1:56.40 |
6 |
7 |
Springfield Christian |
1:56.89 |
5 |
8 |
Neoga |
1:57.61 |
4 |
9 |
Arcola |
1:57.64 |
6 |
10 |
Galesburg Costa |
1:57.76 |
4 |
11 |
Assumption Central A & M |
1:58.64 |
4 |
12 |
Erie |
1:58.97 |
5 |
13 |
Warrensburg-Latham |
1:59.01 |
5 |
14 |
Altamont |
1:59.01 |
4 |
15 |
Grant Park |
1:59.09 |
5 |
16 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
1:59.53 |
5 |
17 |
Palatine St. Theresa |
1:59.58 |
5 |
18 |
Peoria Quest |
1:59.68 |
5 |
19 |
Tampico |
1:59.84 |
5 |
20 |
Paris Crestwood |
1:59.89 |
4 |
21 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
2:00.40 |
6 |
22 |
Somonauk |
2:00.49 |
4 |
23 |
Tremont |
2:00.51 |
4 |
24 |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
2:00.88 |
4 |
25 |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
2:01.51 |
2 |
26 |
Oglesby Washington |
2:02.03 |
3 |
27 |
Mansfield Blue Ridge JHS |
2:02.33 |
3 |
28 |
Mt. Olive |
2:02.54 |
3 |
29 |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
2:02.68 |
3 |
30 |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
2:02.96 |
3 |
31 |
Griggsville-Perry |
2:03.63 |
3 |
32 |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
2:04.10 |
3 |
33 |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
2:04.17 |
2 |
34 |
Bradford |
2:04.65 |
2 |
35 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
2:04.97 |
2 |
36 |
Urbana University |
2:05.18 |
2 |
37 |
Morris Nettle Creek |
2:05.32 |
2 |
38 |
Normal Epiphany |
2:05.40 |
2 |
39 |
Utica Waltham North |
2:08.04 |
1 |
40 |
Washington St. Patrick |
2:08.14 |
1 |
41 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
2:08.30 |
3 |
42 |
East Peoria Robein |
2:10.02 |
2 |
43 |
Bismarck-Henning |
2:16.65 |
1 |
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
4:07.69 |
* |
2004 |
Bloomington JHS |
Class 8A Girls: |
4:16.98 |
+ |
2012 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
|
Finals |
Place |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
4:24.31 |
5 |
2 |
Clifton Nash |
4:24.36 |
5 |
3 |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
4:29.40 |
5 |
4 |
Peoria St. Philomena |
4:31.55 |
5 |
5 |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
4:33.65 |
5 |
6 |
Heyworth |
4:34.07 |
5 |
7 |
Assumption Central A & M |
4:34.98 |
3 |
8 |
Seneca |
4:35.50 |
4 |
9 |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
4:36.56 |
5 |
10 |
Colfax Ridgeview |
4:36.69 |
5 |
11 |
New Berlin JHS |
4:36.75 |
4 |
12 |
Grant Park |
4:38.20 |
4 |
13 |
Effingham Sacred Heart |
4:38.93 |
3 |
14 |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
4:40.10 |
3 |
15 |
Mendon Unity |
4:40.19 |
4 |
16 |
Arcola |
4:40.35 |
3 |
17 |
Dwight |
4:41.02 |
4 |
18 |
Princeville |
4:41.62 |
4 |
19 |
Amboy |
4:42.99 |
3 |
20 |
Tremont |
4:43.80 |
3 |
21 |
Neoga |
4:44.70 |
2 |
22 |
Atwood-Hammond |
4:44.86 |
4 |
23 |
Warrensburg-Latham |
4:45.05 |
2 |
24 |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
4:45.61 |
4 |
25 |
Geneva St. Peter |
4:47.23 |
2 |
26 |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
4:48.32 |
2 |
27 |
Urbana University |
4:48.77 |
3 |
28 |
Peoria Christian |
4:48.84 |
1 |
29 |
Roodhouse North Greene |
4:50.55 |
2 |
30 |
Washington Beverly Manor |
4:51.16 |
1 |
31 |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
4:51.63 |
1 |
32 |
Mt. Olive |
4:51.74 |
1 |
33 |
Lowpoint-Washburn |
4:52.55 |
2 |
34 |
Delavan |
4:52.99 |
2 |
35 |
Carthage |
4:57.01 |
2 |
36 |
Bushnell-Prairie City |
4:58.85 |
3 |
37 |
Oglesby Washington |
5:06.34 |
1 |
38 |
Ladd |
5:24.08 |
1 |
Girls High Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
5-05 |
* |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
Class 8A Girls: |
5-05 |
+ |
2010 |
Molly McGraw,
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Marlana Ferrari |
Gardner |
5-01 |
3 |
2 |
Sabrina Webb |
Buda Bureau Valley South |
4-11 |
3 |
3 |
Courtney Kruthoff |
Erie |
4-10 |
3 |
4 |
Jenna Lusietto |
Cherry |
4-08 |
1 |
4 |
Josie Welker |
Lewistown Central |
4-08 |
2 |
6 |
Abby Labonte |
Mt. Olive |
4-08 |
1 |
6 |
Leah Taylor |
Heyworth |
4-08 |
1 |
8 |
Kacie Hotze |
Sigel St. Michael's |
4-08 |
3 |
9 |
Alyssa Morello |
Round Lake Park |
4-08 |
3 |
10 |
Abby Foreman |
Atwood-Hammond |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Allie Meyers |
Elmwood |
4-06 |
3 |
10 |
Brandi Garner |
New Berlin JHS |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Eva Bruno |
Seneca |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Maddie Bryan |
Geneva St. Peter |
4-06 |
2 |
10 |
Meghan Menzel |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
4-06 |
2 |
16 |
Allison Cornwell |
Gifford |
4-04 |
1 |
16 |
Allison Goeken |
Delavan |
4-04 |
3 |
16 |
Ann Bogner |
Sparland Midland |
4-04 |
2 |
16 |
Elexys Rosales |
Colfax Ridgeview |
4-04 |
3 |
16 |
Janelle Lerschen |
Toulon Stark County |
4-04 |
2 |
16 |
Kaseka Mulomede |
Decatur Garfield Montessori |
4-04 |
2 |
16 |
Mackenzie Thurston |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
4-04 |
3 |
16 |
Madi Fischer |
Peoria Christian |
4-04 |
2 |
16 |
Olivia Saucedo |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
4-04 |
3 |
16 |
Shelby Hall |
New Berlin JHS |
4-04 |
2 |
16 |
Tyler Gorman |
Grant Park |
4-04 |
2 |
-- |
Amanda Pratt |
Lewistown Central |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Anwyn Payonk |
Champaign St. Matthew |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Chase Ludford |
Utica Waltham North |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Cheyenne Houghton |
Greenview |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Elle Palan |
Grant Park |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Hailey Patrick |
Buffalo Tri-City |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Hannah Volkman |
Paris Crestwood |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Leighton Rhoades |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Paige Conner |
Ohio |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Regan McFall |
Elmwood |
-- |
2 |
-- |
Samantha Lyons |
Flanagan |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Skylar Brumleve |
Toledo Cumberland |
-- |
2 |
Girls Pole Vault 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
10-09.25 |
* |
2009 |
Sarah Bell,
Normal Epiphany |
Class 8A Girls: |
10-09.25 |
+ |
2009 |
Sarah Bell,
Normal Epiphany |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Kristin Slaughter |
Effingham St. Anthony |
10-00 |
1 |
2 |
Keidron Duckwitz |
Altamont |
8-06 |
1 |
3 |
Madisyn Quinn |
Ladd |
8-03 |
1 |
4 |
Alissa Deshane |
Erie |
8-03 |
1 |
5 |
Kendyl McFarland |
Champaign St. Matthew |
8-00 |
1 |
6 |
Audrey Winters |
Altamont |
8-00 |
1 |
7 |
Kenzie Gossmeyer |
Tremont |
8-00 |
1 |
8 |
Rachel Wortman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
7-06 |
1 |
8 |
Taylor Churchill |
Table Grove VIT |
7-06 |
1 |
10 |
Kassidy Alderman |
Grand Ridge |
7-06 |
1 |
10 |
Morgan Duewer |
Waverly |
7-06 |
1 |
12 |
Gabby Cole |
Assumption Central A & M |
7-00 |
1 |
12 |
Paige Hacker |
Seneca |
7-00 |
1 |
14 |
Alayna Moore |
Paris Crestwood |
6-06 |
1 |
14 |
Alyssa Vignos |
New Berlin JHS |
6-06 |
1 |
14 |
Jacqueline Fox |
Staunton |
6-06 |
1 |
14 |
Kianna Bowers |
Table Grove VIT |
6-06 |
1 |
14 |
Michelle Noggle |
Casey-Westfield |
6-06 |
1 |
-- |
Alyssa Morello |
Round Lake Park |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Emily Carmichael |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
-- |
1 |
-- |
Emily Misener |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
-- |
1 |
Girls Long Jump 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
18-10 |
* |
1978 |
Shirley Hayes ,
Joliet Hufford |
Class 8A Girls: |
17-01 |
+ |
2008 |
Johanna Haywood,
Altamont |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
Emily Woods |
Mazon-Verona-Kinsman |
15-09.5 |
3 |
2 |
Tyler Gorman |
Grant Park |
15-06.75 |
3 |
3 |
Hannah Fink |
Onarga Iroquois West |
15-06 |
3 |
4 |
Emily Fahey |
Peoria St. Philomena |
15-05.5 |
2 |
5 |
Anne Snyders |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
15-04.5 |
2 |
6 |
Taylor Scharp |
East Peoria Robein |
15-03.75 |
3 |
7 |
Emily Jarosz |
Arlington Heights St. James |
15-03 |
3 |
8 |
Madison Kawall |
Somonauk |
15-02.75 |
2 |
9 |
Olivia Vetter |
Buffalo Tri-City |
15-02.5 |
2 |
10 |
Cindy Ladner |
Galesburg Costa |
14-10.5 |
3 |
11 |
Emma Jones |
Lemont SS Cyril & Methodius |
14-09 |
3 |
12 |
Jaycie Roy |
Neoga |
14-08.25 |
3 |
13 |
Hunter Galassi |
Cherry |
14-08 |
2 |
14 |
Kaylee Kuhn |
Mendon Unity |
14-07.5 |
3 |
15 |
Chloe Glueck |
Tremont |
14-07.25 |
1 |
16 |
Kayleen McGann |
Chillicothe |
14-06.5 |
2 |
17 |
Katie Droste |
Stronghurst West Central |
14-05.5 |
2 |
18 |
Grace Konczyk |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
14-05 |
1 |
18 |
Skylar O'Bryant |
Chillicothe |
14-05 |
2 |
20 |
Brianna Endress |
Bradford |
14-04.5 |
2 |
20 |
Micki Walker |
Champaign Holy Cross |
14-04.5 |
1 |
22 |
Allison Bergee |
New Berlin JHS |
13-11 |
3 |
22 |
Bridget Schuler |
Peoria St. Philomena |
13-11 |
2 |
22 |
Elizabeth Drab |
Arlington Heights Our Lady of |
13-11 |
2 |
22 |
Keidron Duckwitz |
Altamont |
13-11 |
3 |
26 |
Marissa Mungia |
Walnut Bureau Valley North |
13-10 |
2 |
27 |
Parker Francisco |
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
13-09.5 |
1 |
28 |
Rylie Winterland |
Lexington |
13-08.5 |
1 |
29 |
Katie Moore |
Pleasant Hill |
13-08 |
1 |
30 |
Kaitlin Villanueva |
Assumption Central A & M |
13-07.5 |
1 |
31 |
Drew Wingler |
Atwood-Hammond |
13-07 |
2 |
32 |
Morgan Baranek |
Normal Epiphany |
13-02.5 |
1 |
33 |
Maggie Smith |
Earlville Harding |
13-02 |
1 |
34 |
Samantha Culver |
Kewanee Wethersfield |
12-11.5 |
3 |
35 |
Brenna Rieker |
La Moille Allen |
12-10.25 |
1 |
36 |
Lauren Giordano |
Oglesby Washington |
12-08.5 |
1 |
-- |
Alexis Musson |
Danville Oakwood |
-- |
3 |
-- |
Leighton Rhoades |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
-- |
1 |
Girls Shot Put 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
38-04 |
* |
2007 |
Kelsey Card,
Carlinville |
Class 8A Girls: |
37-11.75 |
+ |
1987 |
Sarah Kidd ,
Leland |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
KD Young |
Warrensburg-Latham |
36-05.25 |
3 |
2 |
Jenna Woltman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
31-08.25 |
3 |
3 |
Mazi Walker |
Winchester |
31-07.5 |
3 |
4 |
Madi Damm |
Mason City Illini Central |
31-03.5 |
3 |
5 |
Ariana Ward |
Waterman Indian Creek |
30-10 |
3 |
6 |
Kayonna Bufford |
Rantoul St. Malachy |
30-04.75 |
3 |
7 |
Olivia Jordan |
Assumption Central A & M |
30-03.75 |
3 |
8 |
Mallory Segobiano |
Bloomington Holy Trinity |
30-01.5 |
3 |
9 |
Becky Ruder |
Ransom |
30-00 |
2 |
10 |
Kathryn Witte |
Sidell Jamaica |
29-08.5 |
2 |
11 |
Rachel Wallis |
Danville Schlarman |
29-04.75 |
1 |
12 |
Hattie Hoerr |
Mossville |
29-01.75 |
3 |
13 |
Elena Halverson |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
28-11.25 |
3 |
14 |
Lauren Gibbens |
Normal Epiphany |
28-09.5 |
2 |
15 |
Aelissa Payne |
Cuba |
28-01.75 |
2 |
16 |
Maura Harrison |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
27-11 |
2 |
17 |
Natasha Schellingburger |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
27-06.75 |
3 |
18 |
Sigourney Porter |
Lake Zurich St. Francis deSale |
27-03 |
2 |
19 |
Kaitlyn Edgcomb |
McNabb Putnam County |
27-02.5 |
2 |
20 |
Emma Boicken |
Clifton Nash |
26-10.75 |
1 |
20 |
Marcie Shannon |
Woodhull AlWood |
26-10.75 |
2 |
22 |
Jill Niehaus |
Mt. Olive |
26-09.5 |
2 |
23 |
Jenna Musgrave |
Elmwood |
26-08 |
2 |
24 |
Taylor Steimle |
Erie |
26-02 |
2 |
25 |
Makayla Meaker |
Mason City Illini Central |
26-01 |
3 |
26 |
Alexis Alexander |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
26-00 |
1 |
27 |
Hanna Spiekermeier |
Dallas City |
25-10.75 |
1 |
27 |
Riley Brovelli |
Oglesby Washington |
25-10.75 |
1 |
29 |
Christy Hoene |
Sigel St. Michael's |
25-08.5 |
2 |
30 |
Shana Boyster |
Decatur Robertson |
25-08.25 |
3 |
31 |
Jennah Shear |
Seneca |
25-06.5 |
1 |
32 |
Michelle Fehr |
Cissna Park |
25-03.5 |
1 |
33 |
Caroline Ferguson |
Port Byron Riverdale |
25-03.25 |
2 |
34 |
Kiersten Pratt |
Mendon Unity |
24-08.25 |
1 |
35 |
Alyssa Abrams |
Fox River Grove |
24-04 |
1 |
36 |
Mady Ford |
Bismarck-Henning |
23-09 |
1 |
37 |
Abby Hoscheid |
Cherry |
23-06.5 |
1 |
38 |
Sam Wallis |
Washington Beverly Manor |
23-05.5 |
1 |
39 |
Zoe Voudrie |
Rockdale |
22-08 |
1 |
Girls Discus Throw 8th Girls |
AT Girls: |
127-02 |
* |
1987 |
Keshia Burrow ,
Springfield Washington |
Class 8A Girls: |
113-00 |
+ |
2002 |
Madison Lebahn ,
Buda Bureau Valley South |
|
Finals |
Place |
Name |
School |
Mark |
H |
1 |
KD Young |
Warrensburg-Latham |
118-03 + |
3 |
2 |
Sapphire Durham |
Cerro Gordo |
99-08 |
3 |
3 |
Jessica Baker |
Lexington |
96-08 |
3 |
4 |
Kathryn Witte |
Sidell Jamaica |
94-03 |
3 |
5 |
Paige Hacker |
Seneca |
92-01 |
2 |
6 |
Ann Psenka |
Fox River Grove |
91-03 |
2 |
7 |
Marlana Ferrari |
Gardner |
89-11 |
1 |
8 |
Mazi Walker |
Winchester |
89-03 |
2 |
9 |
Maura Harrison |
Rock Falls St. Andrew |
84-06 |
3 |
10 |
Makayla Meaker |
Mason City Illini Central |
83-07 |
1 |
11 |
Nellie Haug |
Champaign St. Matthew |
82-10 |
1 |
12 |
Caitlyn Fields |
Mt. Olive |
82-00 |
2 |
12 |
Riley Brovelli |
Oglesby Washington |
82-00 |
2 |
14 |
Cassie Link |
Stronghurst West Central |
81-11 |
2 |
15 |
Elena Halverson |
Hinckley-Big Rock MS |
81-09 |
3 |
16 |
Sarah Newell |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
81-03 |
2 |
17 |
Hailey Rosenboom |
Clifton Nash |
80-03 |
3 |
18 |
Corey Rinella |
Palatine St. Thomas |
79-11 |
1 |
19 |
Katlyn Miller |
Sparland Midland |
79-07 |
3 |
20 |
Madison Cravens |
Marquette Heights Georgetowne |
79-03 |
3 |
21 |
Brooke Bossert |
Dwight |
78-04 |
2 |
21 |
Megan Doyle |
Carthage |
78-04 |
2 |
23 |
Katie Haage |
Peoria Limestone Walters |
76-08 |
3 |
24 |
Elizabeth Biggs |
Altamont |
76-07 |
2 |
25 |
Abby Hoscheid |
Cherry |
74-11 |
1 |
26 |
Madi Damm |
Mason City Illini Central |
73-04 |
2 |
27 |
Olivia Jordan |
Assumption Central A & M |
73-01 |
2 |
28 |
Katie Young |
Port Byron Riverdale |
72-01 |
1 |
29 |
Ariana Ward |
Waterman Indian Creek |
71-02 |
3 |
30 |
Natasha Schellingburger |
Bunker Hill Wolf Ridge |
69-09 |
2 |
31 |
Jenna Woltman |
Effingham St. Anthony |
69-01 |
3 |
32 |
Justine Gorzny |
Polo Aplington |
67-02 |
1 |
33 |
Stephanie Ziemba |
Mossville |
67-01 |
1 |
34 |
Laura Rouse |
Bradford |
65-07 |
1 |
35 |
Kaylee Spegal |
Thomasboro |
65-04 |
1 |
36 |
Rachel Wallis |
Danville Schlarman |
63-02 |
3 |
37 |
Jenna Musgrave |
Elmwood |
57-11 |
1 |
38 |
Emma Boicken |
Clifton Nash |
56-07 |
1 |