Area 1 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
|
Abigail Lizak, Sophia Mason
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
|
Leila Holmes, Kyle Wilamowski
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
|
Paxton Sasso, Jared Terlep
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
|
Deborah Jones, Sahana Vijayaraj
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
Camping Chaos
|
Kaitlyn Gorman, Regan Weber
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
Dear John
|
Penelope Morris , Kinsley Thom
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
The Great Goldi Lockup
|
Leila Holmes, Kyle Wilamowski
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
Teenage Idol
|
Maya Bosley, Aubrey Domzal
|
|
Peotone |
There's A Hitch
|
Elise Campos, Paityn Podgorny
|
Small Group Acting |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
Forks, Knives, and Fakers
|
Angelina Gonzalez, Layla Jacobs, Regan Weber
|
|
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
The Curse of Granny
|
Abby Kunz, Aleks Stanek, Anna Strickland, Margaret Therrien
|
Solo Acting |
Lansing Memorial |
Just Follow Me
|
Jimi Starks
|
|
Manteno |
The Charge Up Yardsale Hill
|
Emma Froeschle
|
Storytelling |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
Baba
|
Effie Bulbrooke
|
Area 2 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Homer Glen Hadley |
|
Zoey Holzhauser, Charleigh Kehoe
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Homer Glen Hadley |
Misfits
|
Mila Bravo, Jenna Kocanda
|
|
Homer Glen Hadley |
A Fine Line
|
Anthoula Karropoulos, Amilliana Smith
|
|
Homer Glen Homer |
Do You Believe in Magic?
|
Sydney Grijalva, Emma Vu
|
|
Homer Glen Homer |
A Fine Line
|
Brielle Peake , Krista Zuromskas
|
|
Manhattan |
Scare Me
|
Summer Bethman, Rileigh Pearson
|
|
Mokena |
Hide and Go Sneak
|
Margo Kornmuller, Scarlett Lea
|
|
Mokena |
Dud Wars
|
Peyton Fitzgerald, Jaclyn Verde
|
Small Group Acting |
Homer Glen Hadley |
A Little Overacting on the Prairie
|
Sophia Czerwien, Charleigh Kehoe, Alyssa Lagunas, Milena Straczek
|
|
Homer Glen Hadley |
Up, Up and Gone
|
Zoey Holzhauser, Michal Martinczak, Amilliana Smith
|
|
Homer Glen Homer |
A Day in the Life
|
Isabelle Marion , Morgan Myers , Gioia Puckett
|
Solo Acting |
Homer Glen Homer |
Just Follow Me
|
Logan Kargol
|
|
New Lenox Liberty |
|
Jalina Klingler
|
Team Improv |
New Lenox Martino |
|
Kara Dignan, Natalie Gnade, Marilyn Mundt, Emerson Pretzel, Emma Szablewski
|
Area 3 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Arlington Heights South |
|
Kinsey Poyer, Margaret Puccini
|
|
Newark Lisbon |
|
Sophia Chartrand, Kyla Wesseh
|
Poetry |
Minooka |
Losing You
|
Peyton Loustaunau
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Minooka |
What a Contest
|
Peyton Loustaunau, Aby Ventsias
|
|
Minooka |
Dud Wars
|
Taylor McLaughlin, Luxx Whillock
|
|
Minooka |
Dud Wars
|
Abby Rohrbach, Emelia Svec
|
|
Shorewood Orenic |
Dud Wars
|
Kate Butterbach, Olivia Larson
|
Small Group Acting |
Channahon |
Channel Surfers
|
Ribhu Chaher, Gavin Luzbetak, Mason Morrison, Morgan Nyalka
|
|
Channahon |
Gooshy
|
Rayanna Khairallah, Raegan Krajack, Jadin Skoniecke
|
|
Newark Lisbon |
"The Young and the Soapless"
|
Ellie Lieser, Jade Mitchell, Kyla Wesseh
|
|
Sandwich |
The Doc Shop
|
Ashlyn Behringer, Ella Calvert, Delaney Gauer, Alexandria Laporte, Colton Scalf
|
|
Shorewood Troy |
Sweet Dreams
|
Natalia Falcon-Diaz, Cara Kranz, Ellie Pitsenberger
|
Solo Acting |
Arlington Heights South |
Brunch
How Do You Silence Your Phone?
|
Ellie Joyce
|
|
Sandwich |
The Charge Up Yardsale Hill
|
Alexandria Laporte
|
|
Shorewood Troy |
The TK
|
Ryan Miller
|
|
Shorewood Troy |
Grounded
|
Dylan Gonzalez
|
|
Shorewood Troy |
Grounded
|
Judah Vienne
|
Team Improv |
Channahon |
|
Ribhu Chaher, Gavin Luzbetak, Mason Morrison, Morgan Nyalka
|
Area 4 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Chorale |
Bradley West |
Let Go of My Tale!
|
Holly Biggs, Noah Claffy, Londyn Dunn, Phoenix Fleischman, McKenzie Howe, Rayelynn Lancaster, Arieana Lunsford, Aurora Norden, Kobe Reed, Montana Sprankle, Sophia Stanepher, Annabelle Turner, Austin Vance, Jacob White, Adrianna Zambrano
|
Improv Duet Acting |
Herscher Limestone |
|
Payson Groff, Khya Rushing
|
|
Watseka JHS |
|
Elijah Heeren, Daniel Risetter
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Bourbonnais UGC |
What a Team
|
Vivian Miletich, Alyssa Pfeiffer
|
|
Clifton Nash |
BE-BOP-A-RE-RUN
|
Jake Poole, Rush Simoneau
|
|
Watseka JHS |
Hut! Hut! Hut!
|
Addison Morris, Betsy Newell
|
Small Group Acting |
Herscher Limestone |
Going Local
|
Gage Clark, Ashton Gartner, Jared Gordon, Rj Pardon, Payton Wapinski
|
|
Watseka JHS |
Boys' Night Out
|
Caleb Mustered, Daniel Risetter, Brayden Shephard, Owen Swartz, Anit Zejneli
|
|
Watseka JHS |
The Hotel Stupid
|
Canaan Curtis, Ellie Hutchinson, Law Rigsby, London Starkey, Seth Wittenborn
|
Storytelling |
Watseka JHS |
Klutz
|
Avery Pufahl
|
Team Improv |
Herscher Limestone |
|
Kenzie Adams, Ashlyn Goers, Reese Hartman, Cole Wright
|
Area 5 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Impromptu Individual Speaking |
Coal City |
|
Jaiden Leman
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Coal City |
Sister, You're Crazy
|
Jaycee Chase, Penny D'Arcy
|
|
Dwight |
|
Reagan Connor, Addyson Pittenger
|
|
Morris ICS |
Misfits
|
Elise Cherven, Mallory Munsell
|
|
Morris Saratoga |
On The Air!
|
Abby Borchers, Stella Wright
|
Small Group Acting |
Morris ICS |
Camp Outlaw
|
Sam Biros, Jj Borgstrom, Noah Harper, Kellen Khuel
|
|
Morris ICS |
Wonder Wipes
|
Tatiana Garcia, Isabella Gonzales-Guerro, Lucy Munsell, Sophia Ramos
|
|
Morris Nettle Creek |
Feelings...Nothing More Than Feelings
|
Tessa Cryder, Leah Martin, Lydia Urbasek
|
Solo Acting |
Dwight |
|
Elizabeth Hansen
|
Area 6 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
|
Maci Malone, Chloe Roberts
|
|
Marseilles Milton Pope |
|
Crayton Chapman, Jackson Fort
|
|
Marseilles Milton Pope |
|
Lincoln Hebel, Kyle Hedge
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Amboy |
Hut, Hut, Hut
|
Caiddie Phelps, Kylee Zellhofer
|
|
Henry-Senachwine |
Now Hear This!
|
Isabella Hall, Chloe Ritter
|
|
LaSalle Trinity Catholic |
Rasslin'
|
Jake Kasprak , Jackson Layhew
|
|
Marseilles Milton Pope |
Bungee
|
Maci Malone, Chloe Roberts
|
|
Ottawa Wallace |
Now Hear This!
|
Stella Andree, Vivian Walker
|
|
Spring Valley Kennedy |
Ribbit
|
Ayden Lesman, Colin Lesman
|
|
Spring Valley Kennedy |
Dud Wars
|
Cecelia Ferrari, Mia Ossola
|
Small Group Acting |
Marseilles Milton Pope |
Friends Forever
|
Karleigh Davis, Lylah Hebel, Josie Mitchell
|
|
Ottawa Rutland |
Elevator Games
|
Adrik Gaworski, Jeremy Graman, Mitchell Macias
|
|
Ottawa Rutland |
Creepy Acres
|
Tyller Bell, Shawn Harris, Garrison Henry, Brenna Hughes
|
Solo Acting |
Ottawa Rutland |
The Grand Tour
|
Mitchell Macias
|
Area 7 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Chorale |
Buckley St. John's |
Ah, School
|
Kinley Beyers , Grace Bohlmann, Edith Conn, Marina Day, Christian Kidwell, Ella Schluter, Kaelyn Smith , Steven Stachura, Kimberlyn Wegrzyn
|
Improv Duet Acting |
Fisher |
|
Jameson Newman, Jackson Roseman
|
|
Fisher |
|
Levi Todd, Nathan Zwilling
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Buckley St. John's |
Take the Plunge
|
Kinley Beyers , Kimberlyn Wegrzyn
|
|
Cissna Park |
The Raft
|
Liliana Heaton, Ashlyn Schmid
|
|
Cissna Park |
Who's on First?
|
Will Faber, Isaac Heaton
|
Small Group Acting |
Buckley St. John's |
Le Cafe Internationale
|
Grace Bohlmann, Ella Schluter, Kaelyn Smith
|
|
Cissna Park |
Channel Surfers
|
Liliana Heaton, Piper Scheffer, Ashlyn Schmid, Kara Walder
|
|
Cissna Park |
Boys Night Out
|
Evan Feuchtenberger, Adyn Hamrick, Austin Kaeb, Ayden Schaffer, Jonah Yergler
|
|
Fisher |
Hi Ho What?
|
Audrey Baer, Hylah Brooks, Ava Murray, Teagan Murray, Jameson Newman
|
|
Fisher |
Camp Outlaw
|
Ava Howell, Jackson Roseman, Levi Todd, Nathan Zwilling
|
|
Rantoul St. Malachy |
Feelings, Nothing More Than Feelings
|
Kyrra Evans, Megan Rivera, Melanie Rivera
|
|
Rantoul St. Malachy |
Girls Night Out
|
Emery Cler, Klaire Combest, Avery Humphrey, Kenzie McKaufsky, Charlotte Neitzel
|
Team Improv |
Cissna Park |
|
Liliana Heaton, Piper Scheffer, Ashlyn Schmid, Kara Walder
|
Area 8 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Regular Duet Acting |
Effingham JHS |
The Great Profundo
|
Addison Bohnhoff, Destiney Leftwich
|
|
Effingham JHS |
Bun-gee
|
Katelyn West, Mattea Womack
|
|
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
Joe's Pizza Parlor May We Help You
|
Easton Ray, Ryan Schmitz
|
Solo Acting |
Effingham JHS |
Bubbles
|
Rachael Coffin
|
|
Effingham JHS |
Opening Tonight:Mother Goose
|
Anna Mitchell
|
|
Royal Prairieview Ogden |
Dear Virginia
|
Adyn Westerfield
|
Team Improv |
Cerro Gordo |
|
Clark Foss, Aerabella Gordan, Maggie Petty, Sabrina Sterling, Maddy Willard
|
Area 9 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Normal Epiphany |
|
Elsie Dietz, Nicole Fallon
|
Original Script-Individual |
Roanoke-Benson |
My Perspective
|
Mady Hummel
|
Regular Duet Acting |
El Paso-Gridley |
Sister Act
|
Ryen Glacinski, Holly Nowark
|
|
Lexington |
Pullin' the Wool
|
Evy Elmore, Xan Luehmann
|
|
Normal Kingsley |
"The Address Label"
|
Claire Delahunt, Mary "timony" Donlick
|
|
Normal Metcalf |
Air Freida
|
Matilda Doxsie, Violet Miller
|
|
Normal Metcalf |
Acting Up
|
Addison Richardson, Atley Richardson
|
|
Roanoke-Benson |
Air Freida
|
Laney Hodel, Madelynn Pegg
|
Small Group Acting |
Heyworth |
Quaran-Teen
|
Emily Brown, Brandon Hadden, Revelle Lund
|
|
Normal Chiddix |
Camp Oomygosha
|
Aadya Manthena, Aaliyah Mohapatra, Brooklyn Thomas
|
|
Normal Epiphany |
A Little Over-acting on the Prairie
|
Lila Carter, Kiara Foster, Violet Johnson, Maggie Wey
|
|
Roanoke-Benson |
A Day in the Life
|
Logan Rogers, Heidi Waldschmidt, Teddy Waldschmidt
|
|
Roanoke-Benson |
Hey Dude!
|
Anthony Goett, Liam Knobloch, Ryder Schultz
|
Solo Acting |
Normal Metcalf |
You Gotta Row
|
Lincoln Wollenweber
|
|
Normal Metcalf |
The Day The Crayons Quit
|
Josie Bottomley
|
Area 10 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Washington Central |
|
Iris Funk, Emmy Gerth
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Metamora GS |
Do You Believe In Magic?
|
Rowden Holmes, Annabelle Shute
|
|
Washington Central |
Open to Interpretation
|
Emma Butler, Elise Moehle
|
Small Group Acting |
East Peoria Central |
Doggies for Dummies
|
Annabelle Beeney, Genevieve Biller, Carter Harris , Sylee Vance
|
|
Germantown Hills |
Completely Malled
|
Georgia Grabenstetter, Amiya Stewart, Abigail Tavenner
|
|
Germantown Hills |
The Four-In-One
|
Ava Jane Fischer, Julia Legg, Emily Thelen, Jayd Welch
|
|
Germantown Hills |
Creepy Acres
|
Jackson Bevard, Logan Hand, Eli Sturgell, Ethan Wolven
|
|
Washington Central |
Doggies...for Dummies
|
Iris Funk, Emmy Gerth, Mia Lykins, Milo Mueller
|
|
Washington Central |
Channel Surfers
|
Elena Carrillo, Callie James, Adelyn Koci, Hannah Reetz
|
|
Washington Central |
So Long Kitty
|
Lilah Otto, Hudson Smith, Alaina Sondag
|
|
Washington Central |
Group Therapy
|
Cora Bloodworth, Quinn Fleshman, Alexis Lehman, Isabella Rogers, Violet Smith
|
Solo Acting |
Washington Central |
The Cat's Meow
|
Emily Sandberg
|
Area 11 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Regular Duet Acting |
Dunlap MS |
The Heist
|
Adhira Sai Ramesh, Samyuktha Sairam
|
|
Dunlap MS |
A Ghost of a Chance
|
Naman Kosooru, Chinmayee Tatavarthi
|
|
Dunlap MS |
A Banquet of Friendship
|
Keerthana Lakshami Edavan, Saanvi Nair
|
|
Dunlap MS |
This Speech Contest Has Been Cancelled
|
Anaya Joshi, Saee Khadke
|
|
Dunlap MS |
Wait! Wait, Superhero
|
Saanvi Bhima, Saathvik Bhima
|
Small Group Acting |
Dunlap MS |
Wonder Wipes
|
Nishka Bhanabhagvanwala, Anvi Sajja, Saanvi Sajja, Vahni Shah
|
Solo Acting |
Dunlap MS |
Grounded
|
Aaminah Amanullah
|
|
Dunlap MS |
Grounded
|
Akshara Vamaraju
|
|
Dunlap MS |
Opening Tonight: Mother Goose
|
Dakshi Tulasaku
|
|
Dunlap MS |
Lights Out
|
Shaun Lao
|
|
Dunlap MS |
Vacate
|
Claire Marquette
|
|
Peoria Hollis |
Grounded
|
Brady Richardson
|
|
Peoria Norwood |
Obedience Training Session
|
William House
|
Team Improv |
Peoria Hollis |
|
Brooklyn Bell, Joselyn Bell, Anna Driscoll, Dugan Inman, Ronan Smallwood
|
Area 12 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Regular Duet Acting |
Brimfield |
Hut! Hut! Hut!
|
Ashlyn Bertsch, Mya Hill
|
|
Brimfield |
Misfits
|
Willow Carlton, Eisley Soucie
|
|
Dunlap Valley MS |
Wild Kingdom
|
Dhruv Nalla, Neil Purushotham
|
|
Dunlap Valley MS |
Now Hear This
|
Advaitaa Nagulapalli, Avyaktaa Nagulapalli
|
Small Group Acting |
Dunlap Valley MS |
The Doctor Will See You Now
|
Hriidhaan Boddapati, Kavin Kumar, Lavin Rajeev
|
|
Elmwood |
So Long, Kitty
|
Aggie Baumann, Gianna Funk, Layla Strom
|
|
Peoria Pleasant Valley |
Let the Games Begin
|
Amelia Glasgow, Caydence Horn, Zareya McDonald, Kai Pearson
|
Solo Acting |
Dunlap Valley MS |
What Can You Do With a Chair?
|
Abhiram Boddeda
|
|
Dunlap Valley MS |
To Be or Not
|
Emersyn Jones
|
|
Dunlap Valley MS |
I'm Really Good at This Stuff
|
Advaith Arvind
|
Team Improv |
Elmwood |
|
Logan French, Kolton Head, Joshua Livengood, Beckett Morse
|
Area 13 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Bartonville Monroe |
|
Kenley Graham, Raegan Monroe
|
|
Stanford Olympia |
|
Lise Hanson, Ariana Whinna
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Bartonville GS |
The Boys in Our Class
|
Abbigail Albee, Julia Lopez
|
|
Stanford Olympia |
Doomsday
|
Angela Barger, Juliet Williams
|
Small Group Acting |
Stanford Olympia |
Group Therapy
|
Sidney Droe, Graham Durheim, Destiny Gonzalez, Lise Hanson, Cloey Johnson
|
Solo Acting |
Bartonville Monroe |
Grounded
|
James Thomas
|
|
Stanford Olympia |
Sun Dazed
|
Ellie Cook
|
|
Tremont |
Junie B. Jones Boo and I Mean It
|
Maddison Turner
|
Area 14 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Geneseo MS |
|
Zoe Friedline, Clare Hulsbrink
|
|
Geneseo MS |
|
William Davis, Landon French
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Geneseo MS |
Have a Seat!
|
Tori Finegan, Jadynn Pollard
|
Small Group Acting |
Geneseo MS |
Channel Surfers
|
Jasmine Foss, Jacey Gehl, Catalina Meis, Eden Vanopdorp
|
|
Geneseo St. Malachy |
The Santa Clause
|
Lincoln Anderson, Andrew Henderson, Connor Schaaf, Colton Seals
|
|
Geneseo St. Malachy |
Yo Ho Yuck!
|
Nathan Dwyer, Everett Haars, Charlie Hone, Gus Osborn, Jase Wyffels
|
|
Geneseo St. Malachy |
The Culture Club
|
Aubrey Degrave, Samantha Minnaert-Yocum, Remington Rahmus, Shae Robertson, Kate Vorac
|
|
Geneseo St. Malachy |
A Slight Adjustment
|
Declan Gillespie, Justin Roemer, Hudson Vorac
|
|
Geneseo St. Malachy |
Feelings, Nothing More Than Feelings
|
Kellan Knackstedt, Bradlee Larson, Scarlett Sunstrom
|
|
Stronghurst West Central |
Poof
|
Layla Cook, Brady Lenahan, Islia Rodeffer, Laney Salyers
|
|
Stronghurst West Central |
Channel Surfers
|
Tanner Burrell, Wyatt Goff, Tyler Ricketts, Liam Winters
|
Solo Acting |
Geneseo MS |
Grounded
|
Henry Pratt
|
Area 15 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Regular Duet Acting |
Chatham Glenwood IS |
The Great Goldi Lockup
|
Melanie Barker-Schaefer, Eliot Krezesinski
|
|
Springfield Iles |
This Speech Contest Has Been Cancelled
|
Layla Jones, Braelyn O'Brien
|
|
Springfield Iles |
Dumb Bunny
|
Amelia Martin, Layla Ollech
|
Small Group Acting |
Chatham Glenwood IS |
Welcome to the Curl Up and Dye
|
Lawrence Archer, Brynlee Beck, Emerson Chockley, Marley Sullivan, Gabriel Varlotta
|
|
Chatham Glenwood IS |
Tiny Tea Party
|
Alice Liberman, Gracie McAdamis, Charlie Moreland, Kinsley Rembusch, Raurie Wilson
|
|
Springfield Iles |
Franken-bro
|
James Houlihan, Jadess Mangham, Sam Swihart
|
Solo Acting |
Assumption Central A & M |
Just Follow Me
|
Arlo Lawrence
|
Team Improv |
Springfield Iles |
|
Jadess Mangham, Amelia Martin, Layla Ollech, Sam Swihart
|
Area 16 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Improv Duet Acting |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
|
Kenneadi Kohl, Sophia Struebing
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
Anybody Want My Brother
|
Aidan Grabinski, Kinsley Lubich
|
|
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
Deadly Dan's Diner
|
Aeris Briggs, Addy Force
|
|
Lincoln Zion Lutheran |
The Grandest Larceny
|
Charlotte Judd, Ellie Wrage
|
|
Lincoln Zion Lutheran |
Dud War
|
Alyssa Lamb, Elaina Martin
|
Small Group Acting |
Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
Doggin It
|
Ava Guich, Meara Johnston, Zoie Richardson, Sophia Struebing
|
|
Lincoln JHS |
Exit Stage Right
|
Kenidie Evans, Sammy Lewis, Sophia Wilkerson
|
Solo Acting |
Illiopolis Sangamon Valley |
The Driving Instructor
|
Devon Ebken
|
|
Lincoln JHS |
Hit the Bricks
|
Jude Washburn
|
Area 17 |
Event |
School |
Selections |
Participants |
Chorale |
Ashland A-C Central |
Let Go Of My Tale
|
Allyana Barajas, Ella Conner, Jessa Fanning, Layla Goff, Paige Harris, Lucas King, Avarie Price, Kelsie Sellers, Louella Turner
|
|
White Hall North Greene |
I am Not Getting Up
Sick
|
Tate Bushnell, Jenelle Crawford, Barbie Davidson, Ben Janus, Sawyer Lamb, Brantley Little, Taylor Schutz, Madi Snyder, Dani Stepp, Elizabeth Wells, Michael Wells
|
Improv Duet Acting |
Greenfield |
|
Kinley Pyatt, Brookelyn Schild
|
Regular Duet Acting |
Greenfield |
Tech Support
|
Ella Lero, Elizabeth Wright
|
|
White Hall North Greene |
Girl Behind the Wheel
|
Livia Cooper, Elizabeth Wells
|
Small Group Acting |
Carrollton St. John |
Completely Malled
|
Ada Albrecht, Brooklyn Steinacher, Maisy Wolfley
|
|
Carthage |
The Finishing Touch
|
Heidi Amschler, Payslee Carle, Josie Moore, Ava Roberts, Elliotte Surprenant
|
|
Carthage |
A Wolf at the Door
|
Cole Boyles, Braxton Dickerson, Jack Duffy, Logan Shirey, Troy Wear
|
|
Carthage |
Channel Surfers
|
Brigham Blanton, Nolan Murphy, Parker Walker, Myles Wear
|
|
Carthage |
What Ho!
|
Karsyn Bliss, Josie Boyer, Lexis Carle, Sophia White
|
|
Carthage |
Wonder Wipes
|
Trinity Aber, Josie Day, Delia Henoch, Brittany Perez
|
Solo Acting |
Greenfield |
The T.K.
|
Elizabeth Wright
|
Team Improv |
White Hall North Greene |
|
Tate Bushnell, Barbie Davidson, Ben Janus, Sawyer Lamb, Taylor Schutz
|