2022 Order of Competition
|
Session 2 Time Schedule |
SCHEDULE IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE - Please check this page for changes. |
Last Updated: 1/20/2022 11:34 AM |
School |
Division |
Mat 1 |
Mat 2 |
Full Mat |
Perform |
Kankakee JHS |
Small Routine |
12:20 PM |
12:25 PM |
12:30 PM |
12:45 PM |
Dunlap MS |
Large Cheer |
12:25 PM |
12:30 PM |
12:35 PM |
12:50 PM |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
Small Routine |
12:30 PM |
12:35 PM |
12:40 PM |
12:55 PM |
Farmington Central |
Large Cheer |
12:35 PM |
12:40 PM |
12:45 PM |
1:00 PM |
Eureka |
Small Routine |
12:40 PM |
12:45 PM |
12:50 PM |
1:05 PM |
Dunlap Valley MS |
Large Cheer |
12:45 PM |
12:50 PM |
12:55 PM |
1:10 PM |
Washington Central |
Small Routine |
12:50 PM |
12:55 PM |
1:00 PM |
1:15 PM |
Manteno |
Large Cheer |
12:55 PM |
1:00 PM |
1:05 PM |
1:20 PM |
Shelbyville Moulton |
Small Routine |
1:00 PM |
1:05 PM |
1:10 PM |
1:25 PM |
Chicago Moving Everest |
Large Cheer |
1:05 PM |
1:10 PM |
1:15 PM |
1:30 PM |
Normal Chiddix |
Small Routine |
1:10 PM |
1:15 PM |
1:20 PM |
1:35 PM |
Jacksonville MS |
Large Cheer |
1:15 PM |
1:20 PM |
1:25 PM |
1:40 PM |
Markham Prairie-Hills |
Small Routine |
1:20 PM |
1:25 PM |
1:30 PM |
1:45 PM |
Kincaid South Fork |
Small Routine |
1:30 PM |
1:35 PM |
1:40 PM |
1:55 PM |
Maywood Irving |
Small Cheer |
1:35 PM |
1:40 PM |
1:45 PM |
2:00 PM |
Knoxville JHS |
Small Routine |
1:40 PM |
1:45 PM |
1:50 PM |
2:05 PM |
Bolingbrook Jane Addams |
Small Cheer |
1:45 PM |
1:50 PM |
1:55 PM |
2:10 PM |
Bradley Central |
Small Routine |
1:50 PM |
1:55 PM |
2:00 PM |
2:15 PM |
Rockford Eisenhower |
Small Routine |
2:00 PM |
2:05 PM |
2:10 PM |
2:25 PM |
O'Fallon Carriel |
Small Routine |
2:10 PM |
2:15 PM |
2:20 PM |
2:35 PM |
Germantown Hills |
Small Routine |
2:20 PM |
2:25 PM |
2:30 PM |
2:45 PM |
BREAK |
Glasford Illini Bluffs |
Small Cheer |
2:30 PM |
2:35 PM |
2:40 PM |
2:55 PM |
Bourbonnais UGC |
Small Routine |
2:35 PM |
2:40 PM |
2:45 PM |
3:00 PM |
Bloomington JHS |
Small Routine |
2:45 PM |
2:50 PM |
2:55 PM |
3:10 PM |
Bartonville Monroe |
Small Cheer |
2:50 PM |
2:55 PM |
3:00 PM |
3:15 PM |
New Berlin JHS |
Small Routine |
2:55 PM |
3:00 PM |
3:05 PM |
3:20 PM |
Kankakee JHS |
Small Cheer |
3:00 PM |
3:05 PM |
3:10 PM |
3:25 PM |
Farmington Central |
Small Routine |
3:05 PM |
3:10 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:30 PM |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
Small Cheer |
3:10 PM |
3:15 PM |
3:20 PM |
3:35 PM |
Bethalto Trimpe |
Small Routine |
3:15 PM |
3:20 PM |
3:25 PM |
3:40 PM |
South Pekin |
Small Cheer |
3:20 PM |
3:25 PM |
3:30 PM |
3:45 PM |
Normal Parkside |
Small Routine |
3:25 PM |
3:30 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:50 PM |
Washington Central |
Small Cheer |
3:30 PM |
3:35 PM |
3:40 PM |
3:55 PM |
Paris Crestwood |
Small Routine |
3:35 PM |
3:40 PM |
3:45 PM |
4:00 PM |
Shelbyville Moulton |
Small Cheer |
3:40 PM |
3:45 PM |
3:50 PM |
4:05 PM |
Rockford Flinn |
Small Routine |
3:45 PM |
3:50 PM |
3:55 PM |
4:10 PM |
Markham Prairie-Hills |
Small Cheer |
3:50 PM |
3:55 PM |
4:00 PM |
4:15 PM |
Roxana |
Small Routine |
3:55 PM |
4:00 PM |
4:05 PM |
4:20 PM |
Kincaid South Fork |
Small Cheer |
4:00 PM |
4:05 PM |
4:10 PM |
4:25 PM |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
Small Routine |
4:05 PM |
4:10 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:30 PM |
Williamsville |
Small Routine |
4:10 PM |
4:15 PM |
4:20 PM |
4:35 PM |
Session 2 Awards: Schools will be directed by the emcee to report to the competition mat for awards. Please stay off the mat until your division is called to the mat for awards. After awards, a listed coach should report to the tech judges' table to collect your school's results packet. UCA will be hosting their Game Day performances immediately following Session 2 awards; please plan to move your squad off the mat immediately after all Session 2 awards are distributed. |
|
|
If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.