Sectional A
@ Caruso Middle School
(Host Info)
|
Host: Deerfield Caruso
Saturday, March 2, 2024, 9:00 AM
@ Caruso Middle School
,
1801 Montgomery Road,
Deerfield
|
Must Enter Through Main Entrance Doors. |
Regional 1 Host: Alden-Hebron |
Team Results |
First Place |
Johnsburg JHS |
314 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Gregory Kutniac, 8 Fox Lake Stanton |
No second place |
No third place |
70 |
Miles Davis, 6 Johnsburg JHS |
Johnny Welninski, 6 Ingleside Gavin South |
Bryn Ouimette, 6 Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
75 |
Ean Campos, 5 Ingleside Gavin South |
Jack Coughlin, 5 Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
Cameron Wright, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
80 |
Elijah Ancog, 7 Johnsburg JHS |
Hunter Nelson, 8 Alden-Hebron |
Brentley Larsen, 5 Ingleside Gavin South |
85 |
Gino Manis, 7 Ingleside Gavin South |
Joe Stevens, 6 Island Lake Matthews |
Dex Surdick, 5 Johnsburg JHS |
90 |
Dylan Ramburg, 6 Johnsburg JHS |
Marcus Moddie, 6 Fox Lake Stanton |
Colton Swanson, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
95 |
Chase Davis, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Tyce Doschadis, 7 Island Lake Matthews |
Tyler Strahan, 6 Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
100 |
Madden Gunn, 8 Island Lake Matthews |
Kai Surdick, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Dylan Nor, 6 Alden-Hebron |
105 |
Chase Vogel, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Tony Quinn, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
Sawyer Loomis, 7 Island Lake Matthews |
112 |
Tanner Hansen, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Gabe Tuttle, 8 Island Lake Matthews |
Mazry Shields, 7 Island Lake Matthews |
119 |
Sam Rendtorff, 6 Richmond Nippersink |
Jordan Sylvanus, 7 Johnsburg JHS |
Anthony Donat, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
126 |
Liam Paulley, 8 Richmond Nippersink |
John Ross, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
Whittaker Miranda, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
135 |
Jackson Hjorth, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Ethan Paulley, 8 Richmond Nippersink |
Brogen Finley, 8 Island Lake Matthews |
145 |
Max Martin, 8 Richmond Nippersink |
Jaxon Langhor, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Aaron Alvarez, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
155 |
Caleb Linneman, 8 Alden-Hebron |
Doltyn Longtin, 8 Fox Lake Stanton |
Chris Zander, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
167 |
Logan Tibbs, 8 Johnsburg JHS |
Ernesto Lopez, 8 Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
Noah Wright, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
185 |
Finn Loomis, 8 Island Lake Matthews |
Jack Stewart, 8 Alden-Hebron |
Elijah Karczewski, 8 Fox Lake Stanton |
215 |
Shane Falasca, 8 Richmond Nippersink |
Alex Khrizman, 8 Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
Cohl Armbrust, 7 Alden-Hebron |
275 |
Alan Gorostieta, 8 Alden-Hebron |
Piotr Wawiorko, 6 Island Lake Matthews |
Kingston Fay, 8 Ingleside Gavin South |
Regional 2 Host: Deerfield Caruso |
Team Results |
First Place |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
357 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Drew Becker, 5 Deerfield Shepard |
Lawson Williams, 6 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Aston Williams, 6 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
70 |
Harper McGrath, 6 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Kameron Kantor, 7 Deerfield Shepard |
Luke Manio, 6 Niles Northridge |
75 |
Tommy Katz, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Mateo D'Angelo, 5 Deerfield Shepard |
Devin Ng, 6 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
80 |
Viggo Baranowski, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Mark Reddy, 6 Deerfield Caruso |
Gunnar Meyer, 6 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
85 |
Nolan Ng, 8 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
Anand Verma, 7 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Eli Thompson, 5 Deerfield Caruso |
90 |
Doniven Smith, 7 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Cameron Kovach, 7 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Jonah Andalman, 7 Deerfield Caruso |
95 |
Maxym Kurchanov, 6 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Austin Benjamin, 7 Deerfield Caruso |
Diego Escobar, 7 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
100 |
Shane Cheskis, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Noah Katz, 7 Deerfield Caruso |
Troy Rotter, 8 Deerfield Shepard |
105 |
Xavier Garcia, 7 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Ryder Peterson, 7 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Jack Jansen, 8 Deerfield Shepard |
112 |
Joey Romano, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Levi Fisher, 8 Deerfield Caruso |
Anthony Feely, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
119 |
Joe Kopecky, 8 Niles Northridge |
Nathan Flores, 7 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
Kyle Lochner, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
126 |
Alexander Osborn, 8 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Angel Martinez, 8 Deerfield Caruso |
Patrick Coleman, 8 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
135 |
Elliott Hibbard, 8 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Gio Marconi, 8 Wauconda |
Everett Georgacakis, 8 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
145 |
Gustavo Quiroz, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Michael Savino, 7 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Alex Anderson, 8 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
155 |
Cruz Ames, 8 Deerfield Caruso |
Noah Araos, 8 Wauconda |
Declan Georgacakis, 6 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
167 |
Jackson Travis, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Logan Nesbitt, 7 Deerfield Caruso |
Zachary Varghese, 6 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
185 |
Tim Shymchonak, 7 Deerfield Shepard |
Jesse Peterson, 5 Green Oaks Oak Grove |
Gian Flores, 7 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
215 |
Franek Lyzwa, 8 Prospect Heights MacArthur |
Jeremy Roby, 8 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
No third place |
275 |
Sawyer Koruba, 8 Mt. Prospect River Trails |
Lee Davisa, 8 Wauconda |
Danny Cox, 8 Deerfield Caruso |
Regional 3 Host: La Grange Gurrie |
Team Results |
First Place |
La Grange Gurrie |
237.0 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Ty Does, 5 Burr Ridge MS |
Elliot Chelafonte, 5 Burr Ridge Gower |
No third place |
70 |
David Wisbrock, 6 Westmont JHS |
No second place |
No third place |
75 |
Brandon Borucki, 5 Westmont JHS |
Bryce Tolentino, 7 Burr Ridge Gower |
Armani Abeja, 8 Summit Heritage |
80 |
Alijon Abduraimov, 5 Westmont JHS |
Tristan Hernandez, 8 Burr Ridge Gower |
No third place |
85 |
Andrei Secrii, 6 Burr Ridge Gower |
Julio Dasilva, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Mila Hampton, 5 Burr Ridge MS |
90 |
Declan Driscoll, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Sahil Malik, 8 Burr Ridge Gower |
Malcom White, 7 La Grange Gurrie |
95 |
Leandro Roman, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Jonah Borling, 7 La Grange Gurrie |
Jude Egshig, 6 Westmont JHS |
100 |
Salvador Alvarado, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Tommy Robbins, 6 Westmont JHS |
Luke Jimenea, 8 Westmont JHS |
105 |
Joaquin Fortiz, 7 Summit Heritage |
Deangelo Diaz, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Giovanni Mazzocco, 7 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
112 |
Anthony Dicera, 8 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
Jake Carney, 7 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
Danny Eupierre, 7 Westmont JHS |
119 |
Nolan Callahan, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Andrew Castiilo, 8 Summit Heritage |
Brennan Monohan, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
126 |
Marwan Mohammad, 8 Burr Ridge MS |
Thomas O'Malley, 7 Westmont JHS |
Giovanni Romero, 8 Summit Heritage |
135 |
Skylar Phipps, 8 Summit Heritage |
Jesse Nunez, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Fox Ali, 8 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
145 |
Ryan Carolan, 8 La Grange Gurrie |
Cris Rodriguez-Tello, 6 Westmont JHS |
Aiden Brewster, 8 Burr Ridge Gower |
155 |
Brandon Syfer, 7 La Grange Gurrie |
Angel Rivera, 8 Burr Ridge Gower |
No third place |
167 |
Michael Starzyk, 8 Summit Heritage |
Ashton Fair, 8 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
Jerry Zheng, 8 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
185 |
Damian Hurtado, 8 Westmont JHS |
Andre Dirlevski, 8 Willowbrook Westview Hills |
Mark Braila, 6 Burr Ridge Gower |
215 |
Joaquin Morales, 8 Summit Heritage |
Camren Herron, 6 Westmont JHS |
No third place |
275 |
Robert Myer, 8 Burr Ridge MS |
Jayden Bingham, 8 Burr Ridge MS |
Antonio Hidalgo, 7 Burr Ridge Gower |
Regional 4 Host: Crest Hill Richland |
Team Results |
First Place |
Manhattan |
377 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Kason Hack, 5 Manhattan |
Anthony Vera, 6 Crest Hill Richland |
Ryder Vick, 5 Sandwich |
70 |
Gavin Chalfin, 6 Sandwich |
Bodee Harmon, 5 Sandwich |
Eli Novander, 6 Manhattan |
75 |
Jaxon Brunoehler, 6 Sandwich |
Nolan Thorpe, 6 Manhattan |
Brentyn Holba, 5 Manhattan |
80 |
Ryker Milam, 5 Sandwich |
Sebastian Rys, 7 Manhattan |
Ricardo Alvarez, 6 Crest Hill Richland |
85 |
Kellan Hack, 7 Manhattan |
Jaxon Ramey, 6 Sandwich |
Billy Nebel, 6 Manhattan |
90 |
Mike Scott, 8 Manhattan |
Abe Hernandez, 7 Crest Hill Richland |
Brayden Robinson, 5 Sandwich |
95 |
Isaac Brunoehler, 7 Sandwich |
Charlie Tustin, 8 Manhattan |
Kalan McCarron, 7 Manhattan |
100 |
Noe Hernandez, 7 Crest Hill Richland |
Coldyn Holba, 7 Manhattan |
Myles Houser, 8 Darien Eisenhower |
105 |
Charlie Erazmus, 8 Darien Eisenhower |
Dom Urbanski, 8 Sandwich |
Cooper Cox, 7 Manhattan |
112 |
Owen Miller, 7 Darien Eisenhower |
Edwin Mendoza, 8 Plano |
Damien Letherman, 8 Plano |
119 |
Jaxson Blanchard, 8 Sandwich |
Jonathan Wilkey, 8 Manhattan |
Jt Tumbarelli, 8 Lisle |
126 |
Sophie Crescenzo, 8 Lisle |
Jackson Buchelt, 8 Lisle |
Daniel Williams, 8 Manhattan |
135 |
Jack Taylor, 8 Lisle |
Andrew Clark, 8 Glenwood Brookwood |
Eli Futrell, 7 Sandwich |
145 |
Joshua Kotalik, 8 Sandwich |
Isaiah Chavez, 8 Crest Hill Richland |
Jacob Aalrust, 8 Lisle |
155 |
Dominic Caponi, 8 Manhattan |
Bequer Canarripa, 8 Lisle |
Jeremy Chavez, 8 Plano |
167 |
Kamden Hale-Allen, 8 Plano |
Mohammed Jaber, 8 Crest Hill Richland |
Josiah Curry, 7 Glenwood Brookwood |
185 |
Wilson Wunder, 8 Lisle |
Ephrem Winterburn, 8 Lisle |
Mason O'Hern, 7 Crest Hill Richland |
215 |
Azarian Crowder, 7 Crest Hill Richland |
Abraham Fabian, 5 Sandwich |
Benjamin Humbrecht, 8 Manhattan |
275 |
Nate Zeffield, 8 Plano |
Elex Mitchell, 8 Glenwood Brookwood |
Terrion Powell, 5 Darien Eisenhower |
Sectional B
@ Rockridge High School - South Gym
(Host Info)
|
Host: Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Saturday, March 2, 2024, 9:00 AM
@ Rockridge High School - South Gym
,
14110 134th Ave W,
Taylor Ridge
|
Please use Door #1 to enter building. |
Regional 5 Host: Poplar Grove North Boone |
Team Results |
First Place |
Winnebago |
226.5 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Maddox Downs, 6 Winnebago |
No second place |
No third place |
70 |
Nolan Ford, 6 Pecatonica |
No second place |
No third place |
75 |
Kaince McCorkle, 7 Durand |
Kimani Canada, 6 Rockford Kennedy |
No third place |
80 |
Bentlee Gray, 7 Stillman Valley Meridian |
No second place |
No third place |
85 |
Parker McGlinn, 7 Winnebago |
Niko Hetland, 6 Stillman Valley Meridian |
Devin Westphal, 6 Winnebago |
90 |
Barrett McLain, 8 Winnebago |
Ethan Hansen, 6 Winnebago |
No third place |
95 |
Jackson Hopkins, 8 Winnebago |
Brannon Martin, 6 Winnebago |
Zxiomara Perez, 7 Rockford Kennedy |
100 |
Hayden Bausman, 8 Winnebago |
John Clark Moyer, 8 Pecatonica |
Blake Wishop, 6 Winnebago |
105 |
Drew Patel, 8 Poplar Grove North Boone |
Ben McLain, 7 Winnebago |
Wade Reiniche, 8 Stillman Valley Meridian |
112 |
Macoy Gallagher, 8 Durand |
Jacob Rutkowski, 8 Genoa Kingston |
Beau Spence, 7 Genoa Kingston |
119 |
Gabe Marella, 8 Poplar Grove North Boone |
Ben Schmerse, 8 Durand |
Anthony Swenson, 7 Genoa Kingston |
126 |
Aiden Ferling, 8 Pecatonica |
Cameron Butterfield, 8 Genoa Kingston |
Kioja Sanders, 7 Rockford Kennedy |
135 |
Aiden McGlinn, 8 Winnebago |
Jaxxon Gustafson, 8 Winnebago |
Drake Fagerstrom, 8 Pecatonica |
145 |
Navi'Yare Perry, 8 Rockford Kennedy |
Clayton Maahs, 8 Stillman Valley Meridian |
Eli Williams, 8 Genoa Kingston |
155 |
Hunter Wendt, 8 Genoa Kingston |
Kaden Sosnowski, 7 Genoa Kingston |
Manuel De La luz-Micek, 8 Poplar Grove North Boone |
167 |
Jacob Brewick, 8 Genoa Kingston |
Jayden Gallagher, 8 Poplar Grove North Boone |
Braden Payne, 7 Stillman Valley Meridian |
185 |
Logan Wussow, 7 Durand |
Abraham Urbano, 7 Stillman Valley Meridian |
Caleb Baney, 6 Stillman Valley Meridian |
215 |
Jacob Franzen, 8 Winnebago |
Colton Frint, 8 Pecatonica |
Daniel Rodriguez, 8 Poplar Grove North Boone |
275 |
Ej Kennedy, 8 Genoa Kingston |
Carter Julson, 8 Pecatonica |
Vito Townsend-Lipari, 8 Genoa Kingston |
Regional 6 Host: Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
Team Results |
First Place |
Fulton River Bend |
265 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Coda Suter, 5 Oregon JHS |
Wesley Rogers, 5 Oregon JHS |
No third place |
70 |
Talon Meyers, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Eli Sullivan, 7 Fulton River Bend |
Corben Considine, 6 Byron |
75 |
Briar Spooner, 6 Fulton River Bend |
Cohen Considine, 6 Byron |
Max Breuning, 6 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
80 |
Hudson Price, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Coltin Hartman, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Uryah Wright, 6 Morrison JHS |
85 |
Aiden Salo, 8 Byron |
Elijah Whitlock, 6 Byron |
Kendra Ege, 7 Oregon JHS |
90 |
Darien Whitlock, 6 Byron |
Johnny Hazzard, 6 Byron |
Bentley Ahlstrand, 7 Rock Falls |
95 |
Cael Wright, 8 Morrison JHS |
Carson Benesh, 7 Oregon JHS |
Bryson Bunn, 7 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
100 |
Eli Modglin, 7 Morrison JHS |
Javen Reyes, 8 Rock Falls |
Jackson Rogers, 7 Oregon JHS |
105 |
Easton Spooner, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Boone Alderks, 8 Oregon JHS |
Alexavier Oquendo, 8 Rock Falls |
112 |
Teague Bray, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Jack McIntyre, 7 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
Victor Jackson, 8 Fulton River Bend |
119 |
Dylan Meyer, 8 Byron |
Collin Handel, 8 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
Mason Grismore, 7 Morrison JHS |
126 |
Levi Benton, 8 Oregon JHS |
Aubin Oliver, 8 Byron |
Axel Harson, 8 Polo Aplington |
135 |
Brooks Auker, 7 Byron |
Blaze Damhoff, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Brayden Powell, 8 Fulton River Bend |
145 |
Liam Setterstom, 8 Polo Aplington |
Kyle Longnecker, 8 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
Isaac Echebarria, 8 Fulton River Bend |
155 |
Karsen Dahlberg, 7 Rock Falls |
Xander Urdales, 7 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
Jaxsyn Donegan, 8 Oregon JHS |
167 |
Phillip Griffith, 8 Rock Falls |
Wyatt Stacey, 8 Byron |
Akira Schick, 8 Rock Falls |
185 |
Jacksyn Windham, 7 Oregon JHS |
Jack Holmbo, 8 Fulton River Bend |
Maddox Peterson, 7 Polo Aplington |
215 |
Yovanni Carreno, 8 Oregon JHS |
Riley Rabuck, 8 Rock Falls |
Julio Alvarez, 8 Fulton River Bend |
275 |
Zach Walker, 8 Rock Falls |
Denny Barlow, 7 Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
Trevor Tipton, 8 Morrison JHS |
Regional 7 Host: Port Byron Riverdale |
Team Results |
First Place |
Port Byron Riverdale |
348 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Tristan Sloan, 5 Port Byron Riverdale |
Griffin Duyvejonck, 5 Orion |
Dean Kilker, 6 Erie |
70 |
Ben Duyvejonck, 6 Orion |
Holt Zimmerman, 5 Sherrard JHS |
Hunter Hovey, 6 Erie |
75 |
Joe Gierlus, 6 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Elliott Mosher, 8 Erie |
Lance Henson, 7 Colona |
80 |
Ryder Sullivan, 5 Port Byron Riverdale |
Jax Alderin, 6 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Hudson King, 5 Sherrard JHS |
85 |
Cole Smith, 7 Port Byron Riverdale |
Owen Sowards, 6 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Rozlyn Mosher, 7 Erie |
90 |
Nate Lower, 8 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Jaxson Barton , 6 Rock Island Jordan Catholic |
Max Hessler, 7 Orion |
95 |
Cru Kuster, 6 Sherrard JHS |
Landyn Leech, 7 Orion |
Ellis Thorndyke, 7 Orion |
100 |
Noah Behr, 7 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Aidan Eads, 7 Sherrard JHS |
Tatum Smith, 5 Port Byron Riverdale |
105 |
Rhyis Polenske, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
Blake Arnold, 7 Orion |
Bryan Rogers, 6 Port Byron Riverdale |
112 |
Tennyson Hampton, 8 Rock Island Jordan Catholic |
Noah Berk, 7 Erie |
Kamden Palmer, 7 Port Byron Riverdale |
119 |
Elijah Franzen, 8 Erie |
Luke Miller, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
Alex Schriner, 8 Sherrard JHS |
126 |
Quinn Zimmerman, 8 Sherrard JHS |
Riley Troutwine, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
Brady Rogers, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
135 |
Noah Wetzell, 8 Erie |
Caleb Flint, 8 Colona |
Stephen Barton, 8 Rock Island Jordan Catholic |
145 |
Landon Clark, 8 Sherrard JHS |
Korbin Logue, 8 Erie |
Luke McClaine, 6 Port Byron Riverdale |
155 |
Lucas Dunbar, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
Gideon Heist, 8 Sherrard JHS |
Brodey Horn, 8 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
167 |
Levi Junis, 8 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Leland Clem-Mckinley, 8 Orion |
Isaac Rangel, 6 Colona |
185 |
John Holland, 8 Erie |
James Lopez, 8 Erie |
Connor Heeren, 8 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
215 |
Blaze Dawson, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
Reese Thompson, 6 Erie |
No third place |
275 |
Henry Schradeya, 7 Port Byron Riverdale |
Austen Schulte, 8 Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
Lucas Graham, 8 Port Byron Riverdale |
Regional 8 Host: Aledo Mercer County |
Team Results |
First Place |
Aledo Mercer County |
361.5 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Kade Roeder, 6 Aledo Mercer County |
Ryan Conway, 7 Kewanee Central |
Jacob Vester, 6 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
70 |
Colt Roeder, 6 Aledo Mercer County |
Gavin Bieri, 5 Aledo Mercer County |
Rodney Roberts, 5 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
75 |
Kyler Roeder, 5 Aledo Mercer County |
Jayden Logsdon, 5 Kewanee Central |
Camden McCue, 6 Knoxville JHS |
80 |
Tyler Armstrong, 6 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
Westyn Shaffer, 6 Oneida ROWVA |
Bently Nanninga, 5 Kewanee Central |
85 |
Jetson Young, 6 Knoxville JHS |
Layne Ince, 6 Kewanee Central |
Brayden Kell, 5 Kewanee Central |
90 |
Willie Lawal, 8 Knoxville JHS |
Elliot Adamson, 8 Aledo Mercer County |
Kegan Miller, 7 Oneida ROWVA |
95 |
Boston Morford, 7 Aledo Mercer County |
Andrew Steele, 8 Knoxville JHS |
Alex Padilla, 6 Kewanee Central |
100 |
Carter Swearingen, 6 Kewanee Central |
Jeremiah Boswell, 5 Aledo Mercer County |
Kaleb Kersten, 7 Knoxville JHS |
105 |
Cruz Cortez, 6 Kewanee Central |
Landon Peterson, 8 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
Mitchell Taylor, 7 Aledo Mercer County |
112 |
Noah Nelson, 8 Aledo Mercer County |
Kyler Miller, 8 Macomb |
Aldo Gutierrez, 8 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
119 |
Gavyn Stevens, 8 Knoxville JHS |
Tyler Louden, 8 Macomb |
Jermain McKnight, 8 Kewanee Central |
126 |
Lain Taylor, 8 Kewanee Central |
Garrett Holmes, 7 Aledo Mercer County |
Aiden Yenor, 7 Aledo Mercer County |
135 |
Jayden Willits, 7 Aledo Mercer County |
Deacon Johnston, 6 Knoxville JHS |
Payton Wall, 5 Knoxville JHS |
145 |
Exzequiel Ocampo, 8 Aledo Mercer County |
Evan Clark, 8 Aledo Mercer County |
Gabe Way, 8 Knoxville JHS |
155 |
Ace Lafollette, 8 Kewanee Central |
Elijah Boswell, 7 Aledo Mercer County |
Major Gilbert, 8 Knoxville JHS |
167 |
Wyatt Smith, 8 Kewanee Central |
Bryan Gipson, 6 Aledo Mercer County |
Jameson Quinn, 5 Knoxville JHS |
185 |
James Long, 7 Knoxville JHS |
Eli Dennison, 8 Kewanee Central |
Keaton Sells, 8 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
215 |
Vann Olcott, 8 Monmouth United |
Jude Reynolds, 8 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
Bryan Tanner, 7 Knoxville JHS |
275 |
Caleb Porter, 8 Monmouth-Roseville JHS |
Jayden Cantu, 8 Knoxville JHS |
Jace Keto, 6 Aledo Mercer County |
Sectional C
@ East Peoria Central Junior High
(Host Info)
|
Host: East Peoria Central
Saturday, March 2, 2024, 9:00 AM
@ East Peoria Central Junior High
,
601 Taylor St.,
East Peoria
|
Regional 9 Host: Marseilles ES |
Team Results |
First Place |
Coal City |
481.5 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Kolton Kennedy, 6 Seneca |
Ryland Toler, 6 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Mason Strohm, 5 Wilmington |
70 |
Kamden Gabehart, 5 Coal City |
Finnley Wood, 6 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Camden Schott, 7 Coal City |
75 |
Brantley Brooks, 6 Coal City |
Nathan Banach, 7 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Declan McKenna, 6 Channahon |
80 |
Ryder Gill, 7 Coal City |
Collin Bryant, 7 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Ethan Heap, 7 Channahon |
85 |
Jacob Paull, 8 Princeton Logan |
Grady Jensen, 5 Coal City |
Johnathan Buchanan, 7 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
90 |
Cole Harris, 8 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Hawk Amy , 6 Princeton Logan |
Jason Piatak, 8 Coal City |
95 |
Colton Drinkwine, 8 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Braeden Parker, 7 Marseilles ES |
Banien Durkee, 5 Coal City |
100 |
Phoenix Senodenos, 7 Coal City |
Gavin Roudis, 7 Coal City |
Sullivan Lipscomb, 8 Channahon |
105 |
Roman Taylor, 7 Coal City |
Mathias Martinez, 5 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Eathyn Rivera, 6 Coal City |
112 |
Carter Wix, 7 Coal City |
Nathan Kuntz, 8 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Eric Giaquinto , 6 Princeton Logan |
119 |
Allister Swanson , 8 Princeton Logan |
Reece Pearson, 7 Princeton Logan |
Dominic Zuccarello, 7 Coal City |
126 |
Max Christensen, 7 Coal City |
Ryker Long, 8 Coal City |
Corbin Brown , 8 Princeton Logan |
135 |
Braydon Pratscher, 7 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Evan Orozco, 7 Channahon |
Levi Marshall, 7 Coal City |
145 |
Chase Rod, 8 Seneca |
Dominic Lewis , 8 Princeton Logan |
Wyatt Ricke, 8 Coal City |
155 |
Brennen Emmett , 8 Princeton Logan |
Andrew Giaquinto , 8 Princeton Logan |
Thomas Poole, 8 Coal City |
167 |
Nathan Vogler, 8 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Carter Teague, 8 Coal City |
Hunter Baker, 7 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
185 |
Gabriel Hamilton, 8 Coal City |
Casey Stanford, 8 Coal City |
Landen Hoffman , 8 Princeton Logan |
215 |
Michael Herrera, 8 Coal City |
Jake Arkels , 8 Princeton Logan |
Hayden Garcia, 8 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
275 |
Jonathan Claassen, 8 Braidwood Reed-Custer |
Barry Switzer, 8 Wilmington |
No third place |
Regional 10 Host: Pontiac JHS |
Team Results |
First Place |
Herscher Limestone |
253 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Gage Cassani, 7 Herscher Limestone |
Kelsi Bradley, 5 Clifton Nash |
No third place |
70 |
Gunner Temple, 5 Clifton Nash |
Joseph Randles, 7 Clifton Nash |
Shea O'Connor, 6 Peotone |
75 |
Carson Overacker, 6 Herscher Limestone |
Gage Dietrich, 5 Clifton Nash |
No third place |
80 |
James O'Connor, 7 Peotone |
Reid Gall, 5 Peotone |
Evan Neblock, 5 Manteno |
85 |
Dalton Delong, 7 Dwight |
Carter Morales, 8 Manteno |
Gage Clark, 7 Herscher Limestone |
90 |
Jayden Rodriguez, 8 Clifton Nash |
Jakson Gilbert, 7 Herscher Limestone |
Ashton Gartner, 7 Herscher Limestone |
95 |
Paxton Morin, 6 Manteno |
Michael Mendez, 6 Herscher Limestone |
Hector Estrada, 7 Peotone |
100 |
Ryder Travelstead, 7 Herscher Limestone |
Mason Kohler, 5 Clifton Nash |
Dominic Campbell, 6 Manteno |
105 |
Ethan Shedwill, 8 Manteno |
Jonah Langlois, 7 Herscher Limestone |
Hunter Pycz, 7 Peotone |
112 |
Carter Overacker, 8 Herscher Limestone |
Ace Eggenberger, 7 Herscher Limestone |
Braden Opperman, 7 Pontiac JHS |
119 |
Jonah Young, 7 Peotone |
Owen Robinson, 8 Clifton Nash |
Adilyn Avilez, 8 Dwight |
126 |
Colton Vaughn, 7 Clifton Nash |
Hudson Clay, 6 Dwight |
Brantley Smith, 6 Herscher Limestone |
135 |
Brayden Quas, 8 Pontiac JHS |
Emerson Gall, 8 Peotone |
Tyson Archer, 8 Clifton Nash |
145 |
Lucas Hetman, 8 Manteno |
Vinnie Siano, 8 Peotone |
Parker Waselewski, 8 Clifton Nash |
155 |
Shaun Chantome, 8 Manteno |
Grant Frisbie, 8 Clifton Nash |
Troy Radtke, 6 Clifton Nash |
167 |
Jeremiah Williams, 6 Manteno |
Kimari Nelson-Smith, 5 Dwight |
Wyatt Henrichs, 8 Clifton Nash |
185 |
Hunter Radtke, 8 Clifton Nash |
Braydon Fields, 8 Herscher Limestone |
Khale Rashenskas, 8 Herscher Limestone |
215 |
Colton Carson, 7 Herscher Limestone |
Logan Cowger, 7 Peotone |
No third place |
275 |
Collin Sifrit, 8 Clifton Nash |
Jayden Eubank, 8 Manteno |
No third place |
Regional 11 Host: Eureka |
Team Results |
First Place |
Stanford Olympia |
330.5 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Ryder Hankins, 6 Stanford Olympia |
Owen Bassett, 6 Forrest Prairie Central |
Silas Coleman, 5 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
70 |
Ashtyn Copley, 7 Colfax Ridgeview |
Chloe Collins, 7 Stanford Olympia |
Josh Fisher, 5 Colfax Ridgeview |
75 |
Connor Collins, 7 Stanford Olympia |
Oakley Burrell, 6 Stanford Olympia |
Branson Slagel, 6 Forrest Prairie Central |
80 |
Brady Carrion, 6 Forrest Prairie Central |
Easton Hadfield, 6 Eureka |
Corbin Phillips, 6 Stanford Olympia |
85 |
Kellan Spisok, 5 Forrest Prairie Central |
Ben Marshall, 8 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
Urban Mowery, 6 Forrest Prairie Central |
90 |
Brandon Gaither, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Evan King, 8 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
Kole Petta, 8 El Paso-Gridley |
95 |
Tom Erwin, 8 El Paso-Gridley |
Hank Wettstein, 8 Eureka |
Braxton Acklin, 6 Forrest Prairie Central |
100 |
Brayden Lehman, 7 Eureka |
Cris Ornelas, 6 Colfax Ridgeview |
Dacota Krowlek, 8 Stanford Olympia |
105 |
Tucker Garey, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Drake Golden, 7 El Paso-Gridley |
Brady Thompson, 6 Eureka |
112 |
Colby Maness, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Landon Still, 8 Eureka |
Skyler Kerner, 8 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
119 |
Kenzer Burrell, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Jaxon Klaus, 8 Eureka |
Mason Crandell, 8 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
126 |
Finn Hoffman, 8 Eureka |
Collin Kilgus, 8 Forrest Prairie Central |
Ben Graham, 8 El Paso-Gridley |
135 |
Christian Clark, 8 El Paso-Gridley |
Logan Wagoner, 8 Colfax Ridgeview |
Liam Wise-Fisher, 8 Eureka |
145 |
Kaden Collins, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Isaac Warnock, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Simeon Sliger, 8 Eureka |
155 |
Caleb Peters, 7 Stanford Olympia |
Keldon Morrell, 8 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
Cieryn McGinnis, 8 Eureka |
167 |
Ashton Helberg, 8 Eureka |
Carter Ludwig, 8 Colfax Ridgeview |
Christian Neal, 8 Stanford Olympia |
185 |
Cristian Ornelas, 8 Colfax Ridgeview |
Alex Baskis, 8 Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
Bryson Stiger, 7 Eureka |
215 |
Peyton Henderson, 8 Eureka |
Lane Cummings, 8 El Paso-Gridley |
Parker Birge, 8 Forrest Prairie Central |
275 |
Talon Wettstein, 8 Eureka |
Karma Kashner, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Sophia Billington, 8 Stanford Olympia |
Regional 12 Host: Canton Ingersoll |
Team Results |
First Place |
Tremont |
391.5 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Gabriel Ball, 7 Tremont |
Jonah Stewart, 6 Canton Ingersoll |
Colton Strube, 6 Glasford Illini Bluffs |
70 |
Luke McAllister, 7 Tremont |
Remington Brand, 6 Tremont |
Roosevelt Jackson, 6 East Peoria Central |
75 |
Landen Keller, 7 Tremont |
Zayne Collins, 8 Havana |
Maddux Jording, 5 Tremont |
80 |
Isaac Showalter, 7 Farmington Central |
Finley Burton, 8 Tremont |
Dean Bruketta, 8 Canton Ingersoll |
85 |
Judah Hedges, 6 Canton Ingersoll |
Kenny Baker, 5 Peoria St. Philomena |
Maddox McKinney, 7 Glasford Illini Bluffs |
90 |
Tomie Couri, 8 Peoria St. Philomena |
Colin Neill, 6 Tremont |
Elijah Meister, 7 Tremont |
95 |
Nicholas Weber, 8 Tremont |
Liam Major, 7 Glasford Illini Bluffs |
Phoenix Anderson, 7 Tremont |
100 |
Barret Speck, 8 Glasford Illini Bluffs |
Ayden Stewart, 8 Canton Ingersoll |
Reagan Fults, 7 Tremont |
105 |
Kole Vanmiddlesworth, 7 Canton Ingersoll |
Isaiah Meister, 8 Tremont |
Isaiah Williams, 7 Canton Ingersoll |
112 |
Gavin Stoecker, 8 Tremont |
Ogdan Parker, 8 Glasford Illini Bluffs |
Rahimshah Khaksare, 7 Tremont |
119 |
Jesus Delacruze, 8 East Peoria Central |
David Wallinger, 7 Glasford Illini Bluffs |
Javion Mason, 8 East Peoria Central |
126 |
Grant Williams, 7 Canton Ingersoll |
Xander Simerly, 7 Farmington Central |
Hunter Purtle, 8 Canton Ingersoll |
135 |
Draven Geltz, 7 Tremont |
Jordan Jones, 8 Farmington Central |
Preston Jones, 8 East Peoria Central |
145 |
Alijah Atkins, 7 Peoria St. Philomena |
Owen Weiss, 8 Tremont |
Draiden Mayfield, 8 Havana |
155 |
Gaige Hunt, 8 Tremont |
Lee Kosowski, 8 Farmington Central |
Aiden Meves, 7 Canton Ingersoll |
167 |
Sage Lelm, 8 Tremont |
Slade Gasparovich, 8 Canton Ingersoll |
Elijah Horn, 7 East Peoria Central |
185 |
Gabe Deltoro, 8 East Peoria Central |
Lucas Mohrman, 8 Peoria St. Philomena |
Colton Hill, 8 Havana |
215 |
Paxton Parkin, 7 Tremont |
Alex Webster, 8 Canton Ingersoll |
No third place |
275 |
Trever Hamm, 8 East Peoria Central |
Scottlynn Malott, 7 Canton Ingersoll |
Jesssalin Kurkert, 8 Havana |
Sectional D
@ Vandalia Community High School
(Host Info)
|
Host: Vandalia
Saturday, March 2, 2024, 9:00 AM
@ Vandalia Community High School
,
1109 N. 8th St.,
Vandalia
|
Regional 13 Host: Monticello |
Team Results |
First Place |
Gibson City GCMS |
298 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
No first place |
No second place |
No third place |
70 |
Jackson Collins, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Ty Jackson, 6 LeRoy |
Justin Saylor, 5 LeRoy |
75 |
Julian Rodriguez, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Evan Haskett, 6 LeRoy |
David Spinner, 5 Clinton |
80 |
Hudson Dick, 7 Monticello |
Nick Johnston, 6 Clinton |
Hayden Hageman, 7 LeRoy |
85 |
Ian Rotramel , 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Evan Conn, 6 LeRoy |
Kayden Fancher, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
90 |
Bentley Fields, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Cayden Bostic, 8 Clinton |
Kale Whorrall, 5 Westville JHS |
95 |
Jake Baughman, 8 LeRoy |
Colton Johnson, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
McCoy Moody, 7 Clinton |
100 |
Camden Brucker, 8 Gibson City GCMS |
Clay Blickenstaff, 7 Monticello |
Austin Pacha, 8 LeRoy |
105 |
Isaac Rotramel, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Kaden Huster, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Emmett Roeder, 8 Heyworth |
112 |
Landen Lage, 8 Gibson City GCMS |
Levi Lishka, 8 LeRoy |
Brayden Dalton, 8 Clinton |
119 |
Zachia Gudgel, 7 Monticello |
Eddie Rutledge, 8 Heyworth |
Jaxson Glad, 7 Tolono Unity |
126 |
Weston Hicks, 7 Monticello |
Marshawn Fitch, 8 Clinton |
Sam Peterson, 8 Clinton |
135 |
Daniel Moore, 8 Monticello |
Kaidyn Morgan, 7 Clinton |
Chase Bennett, 7 Monticello |
145 |
Liam Hughes, 8 Westville JHS |
Mason Davis, 8 Monticello |
William Mennenga, 7 LeRoy |
155 |
Tristan Stamp, 8 Heyworth |
Baron Gouty, 7 Westville JHS |
Landin Miller, 8 Tolono Unity |
167 |
Landon Mayes, 8 LeRoy |
Mason Vance, 7 Monticello |
Roland Chambers, 7 Westville JHS |
185 |
Brody Simons, 8 Clinton |
Brock Hubble, 8 LeRoy |
Nick Valentine, 8 Monticello |
215 |
Jackson Ritch, 7 LeRoy |
Brody Lane, 8 Monticello |
No third place |
275 |
Kollin Nash, 7 Gibson City GCMS |
Owen Lighty, 7 Tolono Unity |
No third place |
Regional 14 Host: Rochester |
Team Results |
First Place |
Williamsville |
182 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
No first place |
No second place |
No third place |
70 |
Sebastian Casson , 6 Williamsville |
No second place |
No third place |
75 |
Ben Cain, 7 Warrensburg-Latham |
No second place |
No third place |
80 |
Harrison Kolba, 8 Rochester |
No second place |
No third place |
85 |
Rhett Wilson , 7 Williamsville |
Sebastian Adams, 7 Rochester |
Adam Arebalo, 5 Shelbyville Moulton |
90 |
Eli Wilson, 7 Williamsville |
Brenton Patterson, 6 Rochester |
Gage Netterville, 5 Decatur Unity |
95 |
Colton Nickles, 6 Rochester |
Ariel Banderas-Lopez, 7 Warrensburg-Latham |
Hunter Oltman , 6 Williamsville |
100 |
Austin Barr, 8 Rochester |
Ben Shaw, 7 Williamsville |
No third place |
105 |
Cael Taylor, 7 Williamsville |
Spence Kohtz, 7 Warrensburg-Latham |
Ian Kiel, 6 Rochester |
112 |
Johnathan Kirkbride, 8 Shelbyville Moulton |
Jake Webb, 6 Rochester |
Maverick Frail, 7 Williamsville |
119 |
Brayden Silveri, 7 Williamsville |
Gavin Laurent, 7 Rochester |
No third place |
126 |
BO Mattox, 6 Williamsville |
Dawson Caldwell, 7 Decatur Unity |
No third place |
135 |
Cayden Jones, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
Carter Delong, 7 Warrensburg-Latham |
No third place |
145 |
Preston Bessonette, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
Isaiah Cook, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
No third place |
155 |
Owen Alderson , 7 Williamsville |
Lucas Brownfield, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
Hunter Jones, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
167 |
Anderson Fisher, 7 Shelbyville Moulton |
Ethan Culllivan, 8 Rochester |
Michael Montemar, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
185 |
Hayden Mudgette, 8 Shelbyville Moulton |
Graham Blackwell, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
Connor Stockton, 7 Shelbyville Moulton |
215 |
Blaise Garner, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
No second place |
No third place |
275 |
Trey Harris, 7 Williamsville |
Colton Tertocha, 8 Warrensburg-Latham |
No third place |
Regional 15 Host: Pittsfield Pikeland |
Team Results |
First Place |
Petersburg PORTA JHS |
353 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
No first place |
No second place |
No third place |
70 |
Griffin Nash, 5 Camp Point Central |
Chloe Bryant, 6 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Gentry Waters, 5 Pittsfield Pikeland |
75 |
Cael Griffin, 5 Camp Point Central |
Ryson Scott, 7 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
No third place |
80 |
Jude Dawson, 6 Beardstown MS |
Jordan Friday, 7 Camp Point Central |
Tage Perry, 6 Pittsfield Pikeland |
85 |
Coyt Rademaker, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Jack Welch, 7 Camp Point Central |
Tristan Jones, 6 Beardstown MS |
90 |
Eli Hill, 8 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
Cress Maddox, 6 Springfield St. Agnes |
Paxton Buehler, 8 Camp Point Central |
95 |
Greyson Steele, 7 Camp Point Central |
Lane Woodrum, 5 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Adam Dipple, 7 Pittsfield Pikeland |
100 |
Kainin Fillbright, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Diego Gil, 7 Beardstown MS |
Kyler Starman, 6 Pittsfield Pikeland |
105 |
William Kerrigan, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Clayton Bush, 6 Camp Point Central |
Alejandro Gil, 8 Beardstown MS |
112 |
Trey Boston, 8 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
Ryan McCoy, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Max King, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
119 |
Kellen Brown, 8 Beardstown MS |
Josh Collins, 8 Camp Point Central |
Sawyer Hudspeth, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
126 |
Jaxen Feagans, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Sawyer Arbogast, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Hector Vazquez, 7 Beardstown MS |
135 |
Quintyn Fulk, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Garrett Bradley, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Jack Dewitt, 8 Beardstown MS |
145 |
Zion Blue, 8 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
Anthony Morales, 7 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Calob Cass, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
155 |
Kade Perry, 8 Pittsfield Pikeland |
Joe Shores, 8 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
Jackson Fowler, 8 Camp Point Central |
167 |
Colby Midiri, 8 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
Noah Bloomquist, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Lex Bogatzke, 7 Pittsfield Pikeland |
185 |
Jayden Papesch, 8 Petersburg PORTA JHS |
Logan Haverback, 8 Beardstown MS |
Taven Swan, 8 Beardstown MS |
215 |
Hunter Waters, 8 Pittsfield Pikeland |
Carter Turpin, 8 Camp Point Central |
Max Martin, 7 Pittsfield Pikeland |
275 |
Ayden Williams, 8 Auburn JHS at Divernon |
Caden Davidsmeyer, 8 Pittsfield Pikeland |
No third place |
Regional 16 Host: Jerseyville Community |
Team Results |
First Place |
Vandalia |
425 |
Individual Results |
Weight |
First Place |
Second Place |
Third Place |
65 |
Dayton Patterson, 5 Vandalia |
Jayse Ellinger, 5 Litchfield |
Kody Lloy, 7 Lawrenceville Parkview |
70 |
Zander Pratt, 7 Vandalia |
Mason Neunaber, 5 Jerseyville Community |
No third place |
75 |
Dalton Baker, 7 Lawrenceville Parkview |
Conrad Braun, 5 Vandalia |
Kelby Knebel, 6 Vandalia |
80 |
Troy Sitze, 6 Roxana |
Parish Younker, 6 Litchfield |
Wylder Young, 6 Jerseyville Community |
85 |
Max Williams, 5 Jerseyville Community |
Andrew Ray, 6 Jerseyville Community |
No third place |
90 |
Riley Hinton, 7 Vandalia |
Kyler Guercio, 8 Lawrenceville Parkview |
Bo Allison, 7 Jerseyville Community |
95 |
Aiden Evans, 8 Vandalia |
Dayton Ledbetter, 8 Lawrenceville Parkview |
Carter Scott, 6 Jerseyville Community |
100 |
Brodee McClellan, 7 Roxana |
Brayden Starr, 7 Litchfield |
Wade Ball, 6 Jerseyville Community |
105 |
Kohen Kieffer, 7 Litchfield |
Hunter Berning, 7 Vandalia |
Grayson Mangara, 6 Jerseyville Community |
112 |
Bodey Waltz, 8 Jerseyville Community |
Drew Jones, 8 Vandalia |
Michael Braun, 7 Vandalia |
119 |
Cayden Knebel, 8 Vandalia |
Bennett Leslie, 6 Jerseyville Community |
Greyson Faison, 7 Roxana |
126 |
Connor Crockett, 8 Vandalia |
Eydan McDowell, 8 Vandalia |
Hunter Schrodt, 7 Jerseyville Community |
135 |
Zayne Zinkgraf, 8 Vandalia |
Kayden Hoffman, 8 Vandalia |
Ashton Carter, 7 Roxana |
145 |
Camryn Bunker, 8 Vandalia |
Mavrick Manser, 8 Vandalia |
Aiden Johns, 7 Jerseyville Community |
155 |
Jax Carroll, 6 Vandalia |
Liam Spencer, 7 Jerseyville Community |
Parker Hankins, 7 Roxana |
167 |
Baylen Kopp, 8 Vandalia |
Jude Decausey, 7 Lawrenceville Parkview |
Matthew Kramer, 7 Jerseyville Community |
185 |
Josh Hodge, 8 Jerseyville Community |
Audi Hale, 8 Litchfield |
Aaron Lash, 7 Vandalia |
215 |
Leroy Weirich, 7 Lawrenceville Parkview |
Braxton Dunn-Swyers, 8 Vandalia |
Skylee Howell, 7 Jerseyville Community |
275 |
Brody Jay, 8 Vandalia |
Bennett Luck, 8 Roxana |
No third place |