Sectional A
@ Barrington Middle School, Station Campus
|
Host: Barrington Station
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:00 PM
@ Barrington Middle School, Station Campus
,
215 Eastern Avenue, Barrington
|
Regional 1 |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
Regional 2 |
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright |
Regional 3 |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
Regional 4 |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
Sectional B
@ Humphrey Middle School
|
Host: Bolingbrook Humphrey
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:30 PM
@ Humphrey Middle School
,
777 Falcon Ridge Way, Bolingbrook
|
Regional 5 |
New Lenox Liberty |
Regional 6 |
River Forest Roosevelt |
Regional 7 |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
Regional 8 |
Mokena |
Sectional C
@ Dunlap Middle School
|
Host: Dunlap MS
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:00 PM
@ Dunlap Middle School
,
5200 N. Cedar Hills Drive, Dunlap
|
Regional 9 |
Dunlap Valley MS |
Regional 10 |
Washington MS |
Regional 11 |
Tremont |
Regional 12 |
Dixon Reagan |
Sectional D
@ Northlawn School
|
Host: Streator Northlawn
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:00 PM
@ Northlawn School
,
202 East First Street, Streator
|
Please enter at the north door |
Regional 13 |
Wilmington |
Regional 14 |
Ottawa Shepherd |
Regional 15 |
Forrest Prairie Central |
Regional 16 |
Coal City |
Sectional E
@ Macomb Junior High
|
Host: Macomb
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:15 PM
@ Macomb Junior High
,
1525 S Johnson, Macomb
|
Match start time: Round 1 - 4:15, Round 2 - 5:30, Round 3 - 6:45 |
Regional 17 |
Macomb |
Regional 18 |
Quincy |
Regional 19 |
Farmington Central |
Regional 20 |
Jacksonville Turner |
Sectional F
@ Danville North Ridge
|
Host: Danville North Ridge
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:15 PM
@ Danville North Ridge
,
1619 N Jackson Street, Danville
|
The match schedule is Round 1 - 4:15 p.m.; Round 2 - 5:30 p.m.; Round 3 - 6:45 p.m. |
Regional 21 |
Danville North Ridge |
Regional 22 |
Mahomet-Seymour |
Regional 23 |
Champaign Franklin |
Regional 24 |
Downs Tri-Valley |
Sectional G
@ Rochester Junior High
|
Host: Rochester
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:00 PM
@ Rochester Junior High
,
3 Rocket Drive, Rochester
|
Please enter through south door. Match times: Round 1 - 4:00 pm, Round 2 - 5:00 pm, Round 3 - 6:00 pm |
Regional 25 |
O'Fallon Fulton |
Regional 26 |
Piasa Southwestern |
Regional 27 |
Springfield Franklin |
Regional 28 |
Rochester |
Sectional H
@ Red Hill JHS
|
Host: Sumner Red Hill
Monday, May 03, 2010 4:30 PM
@ Red Hill JHS
,
110 W. Locust St., Sumner
|
Regional 29 |
Charleston |
Regional 30 |
Mt. Zion |
Regional 31 |
Toledo Cumberland |
Regional 32 |
Sumner Red Hill |