Sectional A
@ Crescent City, Crescent City
(Host Info)
|
Host: Crescent City
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:30 PM
@ Crescent City, Crescent City
,
600 South Street, Crescent City
|
Round 1 |
Palatine Quest Dwight |
310 60 |
Pontiac St. Mary's Onarga Iroquois West |
150 95 |
Round 2 |
Palatine Quest Pontiac St. Mary's |
305 55 |
Dwight Onarga Iroquois West |
40 190 |
Round 3 |
Palatine Quest Onarga Iroquois West |
270 115 |
Dwight Pontiac St. Mary's |
130 150 |
Sectional B
@ Wallace Grade School, Ottawa
(Host Info)
|
Host: Ottawa Wallace
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:30 PM
@ Wallace Grade School, Ottawa
,
1463 N. 33rd Rd., Ottawa
|
Round 1 |
Millbrook Amboy |
120 180 |
Ottawa Wallace Sparland Midland |
120 135 |
Round 2 |
Millbrook Ottawa Wallace |
125 120 |
Amboy Sparland Midland |
150 180 |
Round 3 |
Millbrook Sparland Midland |
125 220 |
Amboy Ottawa Wallace |
110 180 |
Sectional C
@ Peoria Academy, Peoria
(Host Info)
|
Host: Peoria Academy
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:00 PM
@ Peoria Academy, Peoria
,
2711 W. Willow Knolls Dr., Peoria
|
Round 1 |
Peoria Hollis Peoria Academy |
75 290 |
Peoria St. Jude Colona |
145 235 |
Round 2 |
Peoria Hollis Peoria St. Jude |
85 250 |
Peoria Academy Colona |
300 140 |
Round 3 |
Peoria Hollis Colona |
50 190 |
Peoria Academy Peoria St. Jude |
310 120 |
Sectional D
@ Next Generation School, Champaign
(Host Info)
|
Host: Champaign Next Generation
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:30 PM
@ Next Generation School, Champaign
,
2521 Galen Dr., Champaign
|
Round 1 |
Fisher Bismarck-Henning |
155 150 |
Champaign Next Generation Arthur |
310 85 |
Round 2 |
Fisher Champaign Next Generation |
95 320 |
Bismarck-Henning Arthur |
235 95 |
Round 3 |
Fisher Arthur |
240 175 |
Bismarck-Henning Champaign Next Generation |
70 305 |
Sectional E
@ Epiphany Catholic School, Normal
(Host Info)
|
Host: Normal Epiphany
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:30 PM
@ Epiphany Catholic School, Normal
,
1002 E. College Avenue, Normal
|
Round 1 |
Normal Metcalf Washington St. Patrick |
225 130 |
Morton Blessed Sacrament Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
95 155 |
Round 2 |
Normal Metcalf Morton Blessed Sacrament |
245 115 |
Washington St. Patrick Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
140 150 |
Round 3 |
Normal Metcalf Lincoln Carroll Catholic |
260 100 |
Washington St. Patrick Morton Blessed Sacrament |
200 110 |
Sectional F
@ Southeastern Jr/Sr. High School , Augusta
(Host Info)
|
Host: Augusta Southeastern
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:00 PM
@ Southeastern Jr/Sr. High School , Augusta
,
90 West Green St. , Augusta
|
Round 1 |
Lewistown Central Stronghurst West Central |
155 140 |
Carthage Jacksonville Our Saviour |
40 155 |
Round 2 |
Lewistown Central Carthage |
200 140 |
Stronghurst West Central Jacksonville Our Saviour |
70 120 |
Round 3 |
Lewistown Central Jacksonville Our Saviour |
140 190 |
Stronghurst West Central Carthage |
230 130 |
Sectional G
@ St. Anthony Grade School, Effingham
(Host Info)
|
Host: Effingham St. Anthony
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:00 PM
@ St. Anthony Grade School, Effingham
,
405 N. 2nd St., Effingham
|
Round 1 |
Palestine West Salem |
50 125 |
Effingham St. Anthony Findlay Okaw Valley |
155 90 |
Round 2 |
Palestine Effingham St. Anthony |
135 175 |
West Salem Findlay Okaw Valley |
110 90 |
Round 3 |
Palestine Findlay Okaw Valley |
150 160 |
West Salem Effingham St. Anthony |
195 165 |
Sectional H
@ Lincolnwood Jr/Sr High School, Raymond
(Host Info)
|
Host: Raymond Lincolnwood
Monday, May 2, 2016 4:00 PM
@ Lincolnwood Jr/Sr High School, Raymond
,
507 N. Prairie, Raymond
|
Round 1 |
Macon Meridian Springfield Our Savior's |
180 65 |
Springfield Christ the King Columbia ICS |
95 210 |
Round 2 |
Macon Meridian Springfield Christ the King |
90 150 |
Springfield Our Savior's Columbia ICS |
75 165 |
Round 3 |
Macon Meridian Columbia ICS |
110 250 |
Springfield Our Savior's Springfield Christ the King |
95 265 |