Boys
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
Phillips, Preston |
Charleston |
09:00 AM |
1 |
Schmidt, Ryan |
Effingham St. Anthony |
09:00 AM |
1 |
|
Cantrell, Kash |
Benton |
09:09 AM |
1 |
Montes, Alejandro |
Shorewood Troy |
09:09 AM |
1 |
|
Belsly, Aiden |
Morton JHS |
09:18 AM |
1 |
Hollis, Wesley |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:18 AM |
1 |
|
Koch, Cooper |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
09:27 AM |
1 |
Schifeling, Brad |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
09:27 AM |
1 |
|
Franck, Bradley |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:36 AM |
1 |
McCullough, Caleb |
Champaign Judah Christian |
09:36 AM |
1 |
|
Barry, Nick |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:45 AM |
1 |
Johnson, Madden |
Mattoon |
09:45 AM |
1 |
Lanahan, Joseph |
Morris Saratoga |
09:45 AM |
1 |
|
Deblecourt, Braeden |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
09:54 AM |
1 |
Inoue, John |
Normal Chiddix |
09:54 AM |
1 |
Wegman, Charlie |
Effingham St. Anthony |
09:54 AM |
1 |
|
Chizmark, Lincoln |
Shorewood Troy |
10:03 AM |
1 |
Krstulovich, Jake |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
10:03 AM |
1 |
Sloan, Parker |
Shorewood Troy |
10:03 AM |
1 |
|
Cox, Quinn |
Peoria Christian |
10:12 AM |
1 |
Jungles, Collin |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
10:12 AM |
1 |
Witt, Tate |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
10:12 AM |
1 |
|
Furkin, Tyler |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
10:21 AM |
1 |
Renken, Kase |
Mason City Illini Central |
10:21 AM |
1 |
Vincent, Michael |
Peoria Washington |
10:21 AM |
1 |
|
Colvin, Case |
Paris Wenz |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Drogemuller, Dylan |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
10:30 AM |
1 |
Suhre, Ryan |
Edwardsville Liberty |
10:30 AM |
1 |
|
Hardin, Crayton |
Peoria Washington |
10:39 AM |
1 |
Lewis, Mason |
Edwardsville Lincoln |
10:39 AM |
1 |
Watson, Connor |
East Peoria Central |
10:39 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, Isaac |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
10:48 AM |
1 |
Heil, Josh |
Bloomington Cornerstone |
10:48 AM |
1 |
White, Gavin |
O'Fallon Fulton |
10:48 AM |
1 |
|
Gold, Gabriel |
Quincy |
10:57 AM |
1 |
Haney, Will |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
10:57 AM |
1 |
Hayhurst, Jack |
Beecher |
10:57 AM |
1 |
|
Gehrke, Evan |
Chillicothe St. Edward's |
11:06 AM |
1 |
Glauser, Brody |
McHenry MS |
11:06 AM |
1 |
Wilson, Hunter |
Macomb |
11:06 AM |
1 |
|
Baldin, Jake |
Springfield Lincoln |
11:15 AM |
1 |
Druin, Stewart |
Mattoon St. John's |
11:15 AM |
1 |
Park, Jun |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
11:15 AM |
1 |
|
Kuska, Michael |
Pontiac St. Mary's |
11:24 AM |
1 |
Schauenberg, Andrew |
Barrington Station |
11:24 AM |
1 |
Steinhilber, Nick |
Gurnee Woodland |
11:24 AM |
1 |
|
Leonard, Tanner |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
11:33 AM |
1 |
Mapugay, Kalen |
Normal Metcalf |
11:33 AM |
1 |
Ross, William |
Monticello |
11:33 AM |
1 |
|
Barnett, Donald |
Antioch |
11:42 AM |
1 |
Brown, Brock |
Peoria Washington |
11:42 AM |
1 |
Duffy, Christian |
Chicago Frances Xavier Warde |
11:42 AM |
1 |
|
Calucchia, Nick |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
11:51 AM |
1 |
Powers, Blaine |
Mattoon |
11:51 AM |
1 |
Watson, Connor |
Macomb |
11:51 AM |
1 |
|
Kueper, Konnor |
Bartelso |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Newton, Parker |
Bloomington JHS |
12:00 PM |
1 |
Rink, Samuel |
Bloomington JHS |
12:00 PM |
1 |
|
Cooper, Jonathan |
Ottawa Shepherd |
12:09 PM |
1 |
Etheridge, Carter |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
12:09 PM |
1 |
Ramos, Noah |
Colfax Ridgeview |
12:09 PM |
1 |
|
Grelle, Walker |
Barrington Prairie |
12:18 PM |
1 |
Love, Ian |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
12:18 PM |
1 |
Manning, Nick |
Downs Tri-Valley |
12:18 PM |
1 |
|
Christopoulos, Matthew |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
12:27 PM |
1 |
Kruger, Luke |
Arlington Heights South |
12:27 PM |
1 |
Runbom, Jason |
Galesburg Costa |
12:27 PM |
1 |
|
Bolles, Owen |
Bloomington Evans |
12:36 PM |
1 |
Wenzel, Jack |
Normal Calvary |
12:36 PM |
1 |
Willenborg, Jon |
Effingham St. Anthony |
12:36 PM |
1 |
|
Dykema, Sam |
Winfield Wheaton Christian |
12:45 PM |
1 |
Watt, Cooper |
Rockford Holy Family |
12:45 PM |
1 |
Weaver, Jackson |
Normal Chiddix |
12:45 PM |
1 |
|
Norman, Cy |
Benton |
12:54 PM |
1 |
Schacht, Wade |
Champaign Franklin |
12:54 PM |
1 |
Walker, Weston |
Peoria Christian |
12:54 PM |
1 |
|
Girls
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
Mosier, Rylee |
Downs Tri-Valley |
07:00 AM |
1 |
Streitmatter, Brittany |
Dunlap MS |
07:00 AM |
1 |
Urich, Maggie |
Peoria Washington |
07:00 AM |
1 |
|
Barzallo, Sophia |
Peoria St. Vincent de Paul |
07:09 AM |
1 |
Burkhart, Eleanor |
Kewanee Visitation |
07:09 AM |
1 |
Riesing, Kate |
Arlington Heights South |
07:09 AM |
1 |
|
Braker, Reagan |
Morton JHS |
07:18 AM |
1 |
Daniels, Jamie |
Shorewood Troy |
07:18 AM |
1 |
Henderson, Sophia |
Bloomington Corpus Christi |
07:18 AM |
1 |
|
Brown, Madelyn |
Effingham St. Anthony |
07:27 AM |
1 |
Heeney, Maeve |
Homer Glen Homer |
07:27 AM |
1 |
Ruskusky, Marin |
Peoria St. Philomena |
07:27 AM |
1 |
|
Martino, Christina |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
07:36 AM |
1 |
Miller, Sidney |
Springfield Lincoln |
07:36 AM |
1 |
Mouser, Morgan |
Downs Tri-Valley |
07:36 AM |
1 |
|
Chevalier, Leah |
Quincy |
07:45 AM |
1 |
Krouse, Addison |
Effingham St. Anthony |
07:45 AM |
1 |
Von Oesen, Natalie |
Arlington Heights South |
07:45 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, McKenna |
Shorewood Troy |
07:54 AM |
1 |
Knauer, Kendall |
Springfield Lincoln |
07:54 AM |
1 |
Velent, Jessica |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
07:54 AM |
1 |
|
Donovan, Madison |
McHenry MS |
08:03 AM |
1 |
Schwing, Lauren |
Effingham St. Anthony |
08:03 AM |
1 |
Terada, Sydney |
Barrington Station |
08:03 AM |
1 |
|
Gardi, Synomi |
Barrington Prairie |
08:12 AM |
1 |
Grant, Morgan |
Chillicothe |
08:12 AM |
1 |
Ocheltree, Natalie |
Normal Metcalf |
08:12 AM |
1 |
|
Howard, Mackenzie |
Dunlap Valley MS |
08:21 AM |
1 |
Malinowski, Rose |
Shorewood Troy |
08:21 AM |
1 |
Morris, Kelis |
Dunlap Valley MS |
08:21 AM |
1 |
|
Coombes, Kaitlyn |
Paris Crestwood |
08:30 AM |
1 |
Davis, Klementine |
Champaign Judah Christian |
08:30 AM |
1 |
Meinkoth, Valerie |
O'Fallon Fulton |
08:30 AM |
1 |
|
Duggan, Hannah |
Ottawa Shepherd |
08:39 AM |
1 |
Hoffman, Megan |
Springfield Grant |
08:39 AM |
1 |
Nieukirk, Abigail |
Morton JHS |
08:39 AM |
1 |
|
Gilpin, Grace |
Bloomington Corpus Christi |
08:48 AM |
1 |
White, Gianna |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
08:48 AM |
1 |
Winters, Ainsley |
Champaign Judah Christian |
08:48 AM |
1 |
|
Allen, Adrian |
Normal Metcalf |
08:57 AM |
1 |
Singh, Simran |
Barrington Prairie |
08:57 AM |
1 |
Torres, Kiley |
Rochester |
08:57 AM |
1 |
|
Gaidos, Leah |
Barrington Prairie |
09:06 AM |
1 |
Lee, Kalena |
Barrington Prairie |
09:06 AM |
1 |
Saathoff, Lexie |
Champaign Judah Christian |
09:06 AM |
1 |
|
Eades, Addison |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
09:15 AM |
1 |
Meister, Delaney |
Charleston |
09:15 AM |
1 |
Pierson, Emma |
Belvidere South |
09:15 AM |
1 |
|
Butler, Bridget |
Barrington Station |
09:24 AM |
1 |
Coulter, Ella |
Peoria St. Philomena |
09:24 AM |
1 |
Kite, Reese |
Waterloo |
09:24 AM |
1 |
|
Larkin, Libby |
Pontiac JHS |
09:33 AM |
1 |
Tom, Isabel |
Rochester |
09:33 AM |
1 |
Warren, Ellissa |
Springfield Trinity Lutheran |
09:33 AM |
1 |
|
Cervantes, Lauren |
Normal Epiphany |
09:42 AM |
1 |
Chen, Katie |
Springfield Franklin |
09:42 AM |
1 |
Marshall, Katharine |
Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter |
09:42 AM |
1 |
|
Easley, Catalina |
Athens |
09:51 AM |
1 |
Geisendorfer, Saya |
Quincy |
09:51 AM |
1 |
Yu, Emily |
Dunlap MS |
09:51 AM |
1 |
|
Dicks, Caitlyn |
Edwardsville Liberty |
10:00 AM |
1 |
Gold, Sophia |
Quincy |
10:00 AM |
1 |
Greenberg, Eva |
Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter |
10:00 AM |
1 |
|
Fiorini, Megan |
Rock Falls |
10:09 AM |
1 |
Gerongay, Ihneralayze |
Normal Metcalf |
10:09 AM |
1 |
Johnson, Nicole |
Edwardsville Liberty |
10:09 AM |
1 |
|
Greenberg, Ella |
Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter |
10:18 AM |
1 |
Mirocha, Mya |
Kewanee Visitation |
10:18 AM |
1 |
Schulman, Lexi |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
10:18 AM |
1 |
|
Kennedy, Reagan |
Normal Epiphany |
10:27 AM |
1 |
Pettersen, Isabella |
Rockford Lincoln |
10:27 AM |
1 |
Sayyalinh, Kayla |
Rockford Eisenhower |
10:27 AM |
1 |
|