IESA Golf
2018 Tee Times
Boys Sectional A
@ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
Goujon, Vincent Chicago Lycee Francais 08:00 AM 1
Sun, Daron Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:00 AM 1
 
Houghton, Brandon Arlington Heights South 08:09 AM 1
Olsen, Alexander Chicago Lycee Francais 08:09 AM 1
 
Bertram, Evrard Chicago Lycee Francais 08:18 AM 1
Booy, Lucas Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 08:18 AM 1
Loche, Eythan Chicago Lycee Francais 08:18 AM 1
 
Coleman, Jack McHenry MS 08:27 AM 1
Leblanc, Jean Chicago Lycee Francais 08:27 AM 1
Sommerfeld, Isaac Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:27 AM 1
 
Collopy, Billy Arlington Heights South 08:36 AM 1
Lee, Matthew Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 08:36 AM 1
Whitney, Jack Chicago Sacred Heart 08:36 AM 1
 
Allen, Ryan Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 08:45 AM 1
Cavanagh, Ryan Chicago Sacred Heart 08:45 AM 1
Martin, Jack McHenry MS 08:45 AM 1
 
Link, Justin McHenry MS 08:54 AM 1
Park, Caleb Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 08:54 AM 1
Raupp, Patrick Arlington Heights South 08:54 AM 1
 
Deering, Trevor Gurnee Woodland 09:03 AM 1
Doherty, Aiden Rockford Marshall 09:03 AM 1
Park, Jesse Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 09:03 AM 1
 
Arzbaecher, Hugo Arlington Heights South 09:12 AM 1
Kenrick, Jacob Rockford Marshall 09:12 AM 1
Schaefer, Tim McHenry MS 09:12 AM 1
 
Matthews, Hayden Chicago Lycee Francais 09:21 AM 1
Schneider, Mason Rockford Marshall 09:21 AM 1
Toomey, Quinn Arlington Heights South 09:21 AM 1
 
Carpita, Nick Gurnee Woodland 09:30 AM 1
Sood, Eshaan Barrington Prairie 09:30 AM 1
Vanderkolk, Ethan Rockford Marshall 09:30 AM 1
 
Christopoulos, Matthew Chicago Sacred Heart 09:39 AM 1
Knoll, Tristan Gurnee Woodland 09:39 AM 1
McWilliams, TY Rockford Marshall 09:39 AM 1
 
Booker, Cam Chicago Sacred Heart 09:48 AM 1
Kruger, Luke Arlington Heights South 09:48 AM 1
Manzcak, Andrew Barrington Prairie 09:48 AM 1
 
O'Toole, Joseph Chicago Sacred Heart 09:57 AM 1
Sterling, David (walker) Barrington Prairie 09:57 AM 1
Welder, Alex Gurnee Woodland 09:57 AM 1
 
Barnett, Donald Antioch 10:06 AM 1
Townsend, Ryan McHenry MS 10:06 AM 1
Vasudeva, Kartik Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 10:06 AM 1
 
Love, Ian Chicago Sacred Heart 10:15 AM 1
Park, Jun Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:15 AM 1
Steinhilber, Nick Gurnee Woodland 10:15 AM 1
 
Kulsakdinun, Chase Barrington Station 10:24 AM 1
Prine, Logan Rockford Eisenhower 10:24 AM 1
Stojka, Alexander Barrington Station 10:24 AM 1
 
Carey, Andrew Rockford Marshall 10:33 AM 1
Duffy, Christian Chicago Frances Xavier Warde 10:33 AM 1
Schauenberg, Andrew Barrington Station 10:33 AM 1
 
Dykema, Sam Winfield Wheaton Christian 10:42 AM 1
Grelle, Walker Barrington Prairie 10:42 AM 1
Guagliardo, Massimo Barrington Station 10:42 AM 1
 
Glauser, Brody McHenry MS 10:51 AM 1
Ink, Stefan Winfield Wheaton Christian 10:51 AM 1
Watt, Cooper Rockford Holy Family 10:51 AM 1
Girls Sectional A
@ Orchard Valley Golf Course, Aurora
Name School Tee Time Tee Hole
 
Chojacki, Sierra Frankfort Hickory Creek 09:45 AM 1
Hrkel, Natalie Frankfort Summit Hill 09:45 AM 1
 
Riesing, Kate Arlington Heights South 09:54 AM 1
Zekarits, Liyat Frankfort Hickory Creek 09:54 AM 1
 
Mauser, Addi Saunemin 10:03 AM 1
Von Oesen, Natalie Arlington Heights South 10:03 AM 1
 
Fu, Laura Frankfort Summit Hill 10:12 AM 1
Knuth, Lindsey Rockford Eisenhower 10:12 AM 1
McDonnell, Ella Morris Saratoga 10:12 AM 1
 
Martino, Christina Frankfort Summit Hill 10:21 AM 1
Matthews, Zora Chicago Lycee Francais 10:21 AM 1
Schubert, Brooke McHenry MS 10:21 AM 1
 
Canny, Niamh Frankfort Hickory Creek 10:30 AM 1
Prosek, Sydney Shorewood Troy 10:30 AM 1
Velent, Jessica Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 10:30 AM 1
 
Carr, Caroline Frankfort Hickory Creek 10:39 AM 1
Heeney, Maeve Homer Glen Homer 10:39 AM 1
Mayfield, Nina Shorewood Troy 10:39 AM 1
 
Brown, Breanna Barrington Station 10:48 AM 1
Hamwi, Alana Barrington Station 10:48 AM 1
Youngman, Anika Gurnee Woodland 10:48 AM 1
 
Harp, Kaydence Earlville 10:57 AM 1
Slager, Catherine Shorewood Troy 10:57 AM 1
Vinci, Janet Frankfort Hickory Creek 10:57 AM 1
 
Duggan, Hannah Ottawa Shepherd 11:06 AM 1
Gardi, Synomi Barrington Prairie 11:06 AM 1
Jarosik, Jessica Frankfort Hickory Creek 11:06 AM 1
 
Krupa, Makenzie Beecher 11:15 AM 1
Lee, Kalena Barrington Prairie 11:15 AM 1
Malinowski, Rose Shorewood Troy 11:15 AM 1
 
Anderson, McKenna Shorewood Troy 11:24 AM 1
Butler, Bridget Barrington Station 11:24 AM 1
Pierson, Emma Belvidere South 11:24 AM 1
 
Daniels, Jamie Shorewood Troy 11:33 AM 1
Donovan, Madison McHenry MS 11:33 AM 1
Gaidos, Leah Barrington Prairie 11:33 AM 1
 
Marshall, Katharine Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter 11:42 AM 1
Terada, Sydney Barrington Station 11:42 AM 1
White, Gianna Lockport Oak Prairie 11:42 AM 1
 
Cosnotti, Mia Gurnee Woodland 11:51 AM 1
Fiorini, Megan Rock Falls 11:51 AM 1
Lee, Megan Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 11:51 AM 1
 
Greenberg, Eva Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter 12:00 PM 1
Pettersen, Isabella Rockford Lincoln 12:00 PM 1
Singh, Simran Barrington Prairie 12:00 PM 1
 
Greenberg, Ella Rockford Cathedral of St. Peter 12:09 PM 1
Sayyalinh, Kayla Rockford Eisenhower 12:09 PM 1
Schulman, Lexi Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 12:09 PM 1


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2018 Illinois Elementary School Association