Boys Sectional A @ Ingersoll Golf Course, Rockford
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Loomis, Jeremy |
Morris Saratoga |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Zheng, Charles |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:00 AM |
1 |
|
Ezell, Carsen |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Fuenfer, Braeden |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:09 AM |
1 |
|
Burkhart, Henry |
Kewanee Visitation |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Fox, Ben |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Messina, Max |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
08:18 AM |
1 |
|
Becker, Colin |
Crest Hill Richland |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Frank, Adam |
Kewanee Visitation |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Sullivan , Colin |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
08:27 AM |
1 |
|
Sloan, Parker |
Shorewood Orenic |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Sloan, Syrus |
Kewanee Visitation |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Thompson, Wyatt |
Ransom |
08:36 AM |
1 |
|
Miller, Caden |
Joy Mercer County |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Mock, David |
Kewanee Visitation |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Siering, Hogan |
Joy Mercer County |
08:45 AM |
1 |
|
Bozarth, Michael |
Shorewood Orenic |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Hoekstra, Nick |
Streator Woodland |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Kellett, Evan |
Joy Mercer County |
08:54 AM |
1 |
|
Beetz, Jack |
Mendota Holy Cross |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Montes, Alejandro |
Shorewood Orenic |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Wengronowitz, Tyler |
Arlington Heights South |
09:03 AM |
1 |
|
Rashid, David |
Streator St. Michael |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Wascher, Will |
Arlington Heights South |
09:12 AM |
1 |
|
Boyle, Connor |
Arlington Heights South |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Hock, Nathan |
Morris Saratoga |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Miller, Tyler |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
09:21 AM |
1 |
|
Ferrero, Nicholas |
Morris Saratoga |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Magana, Jacob |
Ransom |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Wahl, Cooper |
Streator St. Michael |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|
Chizmark, Lincoln |
Shorewood Troy |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Lanahan, Joseph |
Morris Saratoga |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Zhang, Grant |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Parks, Zaia |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Swanson, Michael |
Homer Glen Homer |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Trax, Carson |
Shorewood Troy |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
Avers, Ben |
Barrington Prairie |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Doyle, Jack |
Arlington Heights South |
09:57 AM |
1 |
Sullivan , Colt |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
09:57 AM |
1 |
|
Hessenberger, Zeke |
Mendota Holy Cross |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Jensen, Will |
Barrington Prairie |
10:06 AM |
1 |
Ziesmer, Luke |
Shorewood Troy |
10:06 AM |
1 |
|
Canny, Patrick |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Duffer, Luke |
Arlington Heights South |
10:15 AM |
1 |
Goetsch, Alex |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
10:15 AM |
1 |
|
Knuth, Conner |
Rockford Eisenhower |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Serafin, Brady |
Beecher |
10:24 AM |
1 |
Sidrys, Will |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
10:24 AM |
1 |
|
Pieropan, Nathan |
Barrington Prairie |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Sliva, Nollan |
Rockford Marshall |
10:33 AM |
1 |
Sluzas, Joseph |
Homer Glen Homer |
10:33 AM |
1 |
|
Bouchard, Ian |
Barrington Prairie |
10:42 AM |
1 |
Chen, Ryan |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
10:42 AM |
1 |
O'Toole, Matthew |
Barrington Station |
10:42 AM |
1 |
|
Greci, Vincent |
Homer Glen Homer |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Kost , Charlie |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
10:51 AM |
1 |
Naughten, Owen |
Barrington Station |
10:51 AM |
1 |
|
Dickson, Brock |
Barrington Station |
11:00 AM |
1 |
Ferry, Alex |
Rockford Marshall |
11:00 AM |
1 |
McCarthy, Brody |
Homer Glen Homer |
11:00 AM |
1 |
|
Gilfand, Gavin |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Lee, Matthew |
Barrington Station |
11:09 AM |
1 |
Stricker, Zach |
Freeport |
11:09 AM |
1 |
|
Brauns, Nolan |
Rockford Marshall |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Kelley, Matthew |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
11:18 AM |
1 |
Sluzas, Benjamin |
Homer Glen Homer |
11:18 AM |
1 |
|
Love , Ian |
Chicago Sacred Heart |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Nain, Shubham |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
11:27 AM |
1 |
Watt, Cooper |
Rockford Marshall |
11:27 AM |
1 |
|
Girls Sectional A @ Senica's Oak Ridge Golf Club, LaSalle
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
Altman, Amanda |
Shorewood Troy |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Gaffney, Katherine |
Beecher |
08:00 AM |
1 |
|
Froyshteter, Abby |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Kimak, Jenna |
Shorewood Troy |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Shah, Priya |
Barrington Station |
08:09 AM |
1 |
|
Daugherty, Faith |
Champaign Judah Christian |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Larkin, Libby |
Pontiac JHS |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Malinowski, Rose |
Shorewood Orenic |
08:18 AM |
1 |
|
Rao, Megha |
Barrington Prairie |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Slager, Catherine |
Shorewood Orenic |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Vosberg, Allison |
Rockford Eisenhower |
08:27 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, McKenna |
Shorewood Orenic |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Mirocha, Mya |
Kewanee Visitation |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Murray, Addison |
Arlington Heights South |
08:36 AM |
1 |
|
Riesing, Kathryn |
Arlington Heights South |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Rodda, Isabella |
Barrington Prairie |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Yepsen, Natalie |
Kewanee Visitation |
08:45 AM |
1 |
|
Erhard, Brooke |
Champaign Judah Christian |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Fosler, Anika |
Freeport |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Von Oesen, Natalie |
Arlington Heights South |
08:54 AM |
1 |
|
Fidman, Briana |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Hernandez, Abby |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Westberg, Isabel |
Shorewood Holy Family |
09:03 AM |
1 |
|
Denison, Sophia |
Barrington Prairie |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Duden, Anna |
Gifford |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Palmer, Teyah |
Rockford Eisenhower |
09:12 AM |
1 |
|
Anderson, Morgan |
Shorewood Troy |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Martino, Maria |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Sulkar, Sophia |
Barrington Prairie |
09:21 AM |
1 |
|
Sayyalinh, Kayla |
Rockford Eisenhower |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Schrock, Dani Grace |
Pontiac JHS |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Schulman, Lexi |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
09:30 AM |
1 |
|