Boys Sectional D @ Lincoln Elks GC, Lincoln
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Murphy, Nolan |
Carthage |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Robinson, Adam |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Thoroman, Colin |
Girard North Mac |
08:00 AM |
1 |
Borah, Connor |
Springfield Lincoln |
08:00 AM |
10 |
Kuhl, Logan |
Springfield Christ the King |
08:00 AM |
10 |
Windisch, Chase |
Chatham Glenwood |
08:00 AM |
10 |
|
Byers, Brayden |
Jacksonville MS |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Orpet-Hulett, Keeden |
Quincy St. Peter |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Stoltzenburg, Henry |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
08:09 AM |
1 |
Borah, Carter |
Springfield Lincoln |
08:09 AM |
10 |
Gavillet, Bryton |
Carthage |
08:09 AM |
10 |
Hoecker, Liam |
Springfield Christ the King |
08:09 AM |
10 |
|
Boualavong, Lucas |
Chatham Glenwood |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Hager, Riley |
Jacksonville MS |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Lepper, Michael |
Quincy St. Peter |
08:18 AM |
1 |
Bates, Collin |
Lincoln JHS |
08:18 AM |
10 |
Reid, Nolan |
Maroa-Forsyth |
08:18 AM |
10 |
Woods, Nick |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
08:18 AM |
10 |
|
Froebe, Kruz |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Medford, Kaden |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Trimble, Landon |
Maroa-Forsyth |
08:27 AM |
1 |
Booth, Levi |
Decatur Unity |
08:27 AM |
10 |
Bunner, Ashton |
Lincoln JHS |
08:27 AM |
10 |
Harper, Jez |
Jacksonville MS |
08:27 AM |
10 |
|
Ali, Andrew |
Quincy |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Davidsmeyer, Lennox |
Jacksonville MS |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Newberg, Evan |
Clinton |
08:36 AM |
1 |
Barham, Ben |
Springfield Lincoln |
08:36 AM |
10 |
Dietrich, John David |
Lincoln JHS |
08:36 AM |
10 |
Smith, Korbin |
Greenview |
08:36 AM |
10 |
|
Huges, Sam |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Medford, Trey |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Mizeur, Silas |
Athens |
08:45 AM |
1 |
Atwood, William |
Decatur Unity |
08:45 AM |
10 |
Brogdon, Jakob |
Jacksonville MS |
08:45 AM |
10 |
Filipiak, Landon |
Springfield Lincoln |
08:45 AM |
10 |
|
Davis, Charles |
Springfield Franklin |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Grotts, Bryson |
Carthage |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Whiteman, Maddox |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
08:54 AM |
1 |
Hauk, Hudson |
Quincy |
08:54 AM |
10 |
Housewright, Breckon |
Carthage |
08:54 AM |
10 |
Thompson, Ryker |
Athens |
08:54 AM |
10 |
|
Bryant, Logan |
Jacksonville Our Saviour |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Douglas, Griffin |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Ritter, Max |
Athens |
09:03 AM |
1 |
Cole, Tucker |
Carthage |
09:03 AM |
10 |
Garg, Veer |
Springfield Iles |
09:03 AM |
10 |
Heavner, Aj |
Greenview |
09:03 AM |
10 |
|
Barnard, Ryan |
Springfield Blessed Sacrament |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Frietag, Cooper |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Wheeler, Charlie |
Springfield Christ the King |
09:12 AM |
1 |
Cramsey, Mason |
Quincy |
09:12 AM |
10 |
Hyde, Bosco |
Springfield Lincoln |
09:12 AM |
10 |
Wilcoxon, Anthony |
Greenview |
09:12 AM |
10 |
|
Duffy, Jack |
Carthage |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Horn, Kamdin |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Matthews, Graham |
Springfield Christ the King |
09:21 AM |
1 |
Ferguson, Owen |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
09:21 AM |
10 |
Richardson, Xavier |
Quincy |
09:21 AM |
10 |
Stienkruger, Liam |
Greenview |
09:21 AM |
10 |
|
Geisler, Levi |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Meyer, Nolan |
Carlinville |
09:30 AM |
1 |
White, Joel |
Carlinville |
09:30 AM |
1 |
Daniel, Joseph |
Quincy |
09:30 AM |
10 |
Dowers, Alex |
Greenview |
09:30 AM |
10 |
Fynn-Thompson, Micah |
Quincy |
09:30 AM |
10 |
Ried, Ryan |
Lincoln JHS |
09:30 AM |
10 |
|
Calcari, Dominic |
Athens |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Grenlund, Barrett |
Lincoln West Lincoln-Broadwell |
09:39 AM |
1 |
Konneker, Andrew |
Carlinville |
09:39 AM |
1 |
|
Bouillon, Oliver |
Carlinville |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Evans, Brenden |
Jacksonville MS |
09:48 AM |
1 |
Wittman, Liam |
Jerseyville St. Francis HG |
09:48 AM |
1 |
|
Girls Sectional D @ Wolf Creek Golf Club, Pontiac
|
Name |
School |
Tee Time |
Tee Hole |
|
Mickelson, Natalie |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
08:30 AM |
1 |
Versetto, Bella |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
08:30 AM |
1 |
|
Chandler, Grace |
Mokena |
08:39 AM |
1 |
Zhang, Grace |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
08:39 AM |
1 |
|
Brown, Hannah |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
08:48 AM |
1 |
Duensing, Leah |
Shorewood Troy |
08:48 AM |
1 |
Martinez, Gabi |
Mendota Holy Cross |
08:48 AM |
1 |
|
Caruso, Collyns |
Shorewood Orenic |
08:57 AM |
1 |
Connolly, Claire |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
08:57 AM |
1 |
Craven, Mary |
Utica Waltham |
08:57 AM |
1 |
|
Chikerotis, Gianna |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
09:06 AM |
1 |
Mertes, Quinn |
Utica Waltham |
09:06 AM |
1 |
Moffett, Clare |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
09:06 AM |
1 |
|
Gaca, Sofia |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
09:15 AM |
1 |
Lincoln, Katelynn |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
09:15 AM |
1 |
Majewski, Charlotte |
New Lenox Martino |
09:15 AM |
1 |
|
Atherton, Claire |
Mendota Holy Cross |
09:24 AM |
1 |
Kist, Addie |
Lockport Oak Prairie |
09:24 AM |
1 |
Pearson, Lillian |
New Lenox Liberty |
09:24 AM |
1 |
|
Murphy, Logan |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
09:33 AM |
1 |
Neubauer, Avery |
New Lenox Liberty |
09:33 AM |
1 |
Preciado, Kamilah |
Mendota Holy Cross |
09:33 AM |
1 |
|
Gallagher, Gabrielle |
New Lenox Martino |
09:42 AM |
1 |
Hagan-Storbeck, Fiona |
Beecher |
09:42 AM |
1 |
Linson, Anya |
Willowbrook Westview Hills |
09:42 AM |
1 |
|
Blum, Ava |
New Lenox Martino |
09:51 AM |
1 |
Erickson, Makaila |
Morris GS |
09:51 AM |
1 |
Moench, Catherine |
Mendota Holy Cross |
09:51 AM |
1 |
|
Hopkins, Murphy |
McNabb Putnam County |
10:00 AM |
1 |
Rudsinski, Ava |
Frankfort Summit Hill |
10:00 AM |
1 |
|
Atherton, Raegan |
Mendota Holy Cross |
10:09 AM |
1 |
Byrdak, Kyleigh |
New Lenox Martino |
10:09 AM |
1 |
Ely, Dian |
McNabb Putnam County |
10:09 AM |
1 |
|
Grasser, Savannah |
McNabb Putnam County |
10:18 AM |
1 |
Zelhart, Kaley |
Beecher |
10:18 AM |
1 |
|