2016 State Meet Rosters
|
Advanced ticket sales for the IESA state wrestling finals at the NIU Convocation Center in DeKalb, IL are now available through Ticketmaster. Please share this with parents and fans who might attend the finals. The lines to buy tickets inside the Convocation Center when the doors open can get a bit long and those who purchase their tickets in advance will bypass the ticket purchase line and simply proceed to the admission door.
Those wishing to purchase tickets in advance simply need to go to www.ticketmaster.com, type in "NIU Convocation Center" and then find the IESA Wrestling Finals link. The standard Ticketmaster surcharge will be applied but please know that IESA has no control over the surcharge amount and does not receive any of the surcharge fee. This has simply been set-up as a convenience to those who wish to purchase their tickets in advance. |
School |
Weight |
Name |
Grade |
Algonquin Heineman |
70 |
Zack Rogala |
6 |
|
119 |
Daniel Valeria |
8 |
|
185 |
Matt Burba |
8 |
Alton |
126 |
Pierre Evans |
8 |
|
155 |
Algenon Wilson |
8 |
|
275 |
Kyle Hughes |
8 |
|
275 |
Kaeden Stanford |
8 |
Antioch |
65 |
Caden Painter |
6 |
|
95 |
Alex Barbarise |
8 |
|
100 |
Luke Menzies |
8 |
|
100 |
Devin Nobiling |
8 |
|
112 |
Niall Schoenfelder |
8 |
Auburn JHS at Divernon |
65 |
Dresden Grimm |
5 |
|
80 |
Michael Ushman |
8 |
|
95 |
Timmy Welsh |
7 |
|
100 |
Caleb Nix |
8 |
|
105 |
Charle Patterson |
8 |
|
119 |
Gervasio Marchizza |
8 |
|
167 |
Shane Trimingham |
8 |
Barrington Prairie |
90 |
Chris Allegretti |
7 |
|
119 |
Lucas Kozlowski |
8 |
|
167 |
Paul Kondraros |
8 |
Barrington Station |
105 |
Gavin Braun |
8 |
|
145 |
Dayven Shinhoster |
8 |
|
185 |
Colin Lehmann |
8 |
|
275 |
Tyler Scholer |
8 |
Beardstown MS |
155 |
Conner Schlueter |
8 |
Bloomington Evans |
80 |
Abel Ninan |
8 |
|
135 |
Issac Reyna |
7 |
|
145 |
Kaiden Brooks |
8 |
|
167 |
Josh Heier |
8 |
|
185 |
Zach Stolz |
8 |
|
215 |
Kenny Hudson |
8 |
Bloomington JHS |
65 |
Carson Nishida |
6 |
|
70 |
Chad Bellis |
7 |
|
95 |
Jayvon Jamison |
8 |
Bolingbrook Brooks |
90 |
Cameron Hargrove |
8 |
|
119 |
Jamari Fry |
8 |
Bolingbrook Humphrey |
70 |
Elias Medina |
6 |
Bradley Central |
65 |
Ethan Spacht |
5 |
|
80 |
Austin Spacht |
8 |
|
85 |
Anthony Mancilla |
7 |
|
90 |
Jack Baud |
7 |
|
112 |
Chris Gama |
8 |
|
119 |
Steven Karraker |
8 |
|
126 |
Dylan Regnier |
8 |
|
135 |
Lucas Regnier |
8 |
|
215 |
Hunter Howley |
8 |
|
275 |
Angel Ramirez |
8 |
Braidwood Reed-Custer |
75 |
Ryan Tribble |
6 |
|
100 |
Bobby Mann |
8 |
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic |
65 |
Brandon Cohen |
8 |
Buffalo Grove Cooper |
167 |
Michael Goubine |
8 |
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves |
65 |
Ben Swidler |
7 |
|
70 |
Alex Swidler |
7 |
|
75 |
Shawn Tokmovtsev |
6 |
|
80 |
Aidan Rutnarak |
6 |
|
112 |
Alex Rutnarak |
8 |
|
185 |
Daniel Kim |
8 |
Burlington Central |
215 |
Joseph Dicristofano |
7 |
Burr Ridge Gower |
85 |
Andrew Perez |
7 |
|
145 |
Michael Colant |
8 |
Cahokia Wirth |
75 |
Zion Dooley |
7 |
|
85 |
Devin Thomas |
7 |
|
100 |
Marcellous Boone |
7 |
|
105 |
Lamonte Barnes |
8 |
|
119 |
Jalon Strong |
7 |
|
185 |
Arnold Edwards |
7 |
Camp Point Central |
75 |
Zachary Foote |
7 |
|
95 |
Morgan Bonk |
8 |
Canton Ingersoll |
65 |
Brennen Lawson |
6 |
|
70 |
Jacob Servis |
8 |
|
80 |
Joseph Norton |
5 |
|
90 |
Andrew Hedges |
6 |
|
105 |
Jace Kelly |
8 |
|
112 |
Dylan Grigsby |
8 |
|
126 |
Anthony Becker |
8 |
|
135 |
Matt Rodriguez |
8 |
|
215 |
Jacob Waskow |
8 |
Cary |
112 |
Isaac Rands |
8 |
|
145 |
Billy Jeschke |
8 |
|
275 |
Gavin Carr |
8 |
Channahon |
65 |
Dylan Harder |
6 |
|
80 |
Nathan Berta |
7 |
|
135 |
Anthony Sartori |
8 |
|
185 |
Edilson Garcia |
8 |
Chatham Glenwood |
80 |
Garrett Chrisman |
7 |
|
145 |
Mitch Hutmacher |
8 |
|
155 |
Logan Crumly |
8 |
Clifton Nash |
275 |
Alex Munoz |
8 |
Clinton |
155 |
Keagan Dyer |
8 |
|
185 |
Micah Downs |
8 |
Coal City |
65 |
Jacob Piatak |
5 |
|
65 |
Evan Rivera |
8 |
|
75 |
Zach Finch |
6 |
|
145 |
Connor Ullrich |
8 |
|
167 |
Gage Leake |
8 |
Darien Eisenhower |
75 |
Jimmy Nugent |
6 |
|
80 |
Aiden McGivney |
7 |
|
90 |
Joey Straus |
8 |
|
95 |
Canyon Stage |
8 |
|
126 |
Brian Deenihan |
7 |
|
135 |
Jayden Lambert |
8 |
|
155 |
Yosel Ortega |
8 |
Decatur Robertson |
167 |
Tyrek Smith |
7 |
|
215 |
Rashaad Pillow |
8 |
|
275 |
Jaquan Woods |
8 |
Deerfield Caruso |
70 |
Renzo Morgan |
5 |
|
75 |
Kai Neumark |
6 |
|
80 |
Lucio Morgan |
6 |
Deerfield Shepard |
85 |
Tod Tackbary |
7 |
|
105 |
T.J. Mock |
8 |
|
119 |
James Bickmore |
8 |
|
145 |
Zach Fishman |
8 |
DeKalb Clinton Rosette |
65 |
Dylan Ball |
6 |
|
65 |
Rory Burright |
6 |
|
85 |
Watler Green |
7 |
|
95 |
Luke Schmerbach |
6 |
|
112 |
Dylan Nieto |
8 |
|
126 |
Johnathan Bannister |
8 |
|
215 |
Bryon Mora |
8 |
DeKalb Huntley |
70 |
Ben Aranda |
7 |
|
75 |
Blake McGee |
7 |
|
80 |
Caleb Nadig |
6 |
|
100 |
Kyler Klapprodt |
6 |
|
105 |
Michael Clayton |
7 |
|
167 |
Niels Lewerentz |
8 |
|
275 |
George Colbert |
8 |
Dixon Reagan |
70 |
Beau Evans |
6 |
|
75 |
Hakeem Banks |
8 |
|
112 |
Elijah Ankney |
8 |
|
145 |
Sebastian Quintana |
8 |
|
155 |
Matt Lohse |
8 |
Dwight |
70 |
Dillon Sarff |
6 |
|
126 |
Daniel Gutierrez |
8 |
|
135 |
Cade Enerson |
8 |
East Peoria Central |
90 |
Jake Spokely |
7 |
|
112 |
Tanner Finin |
8 |
|
119 |
Tristen Westbay |
8 |
El Paso-Gridley |
167 |
Andrew Whitman |
8 |
|
215 |
Ethan Faulk |
8 |
Erie |
185 |
Mack Foy |
8 |
Eureka |
70 |
Brayden Peiffer |
7 |
|
80 |
Mahlon Kupferschmid |
8 |
|
85 |
Abe Hinrichsen |
7 |
|
90 |
Jesse Wiegand |
8 |
|
155 |
Conner McDonald |
7 |
|
215 |
Joel Baer |
8 |
|
215 |
Kaden Beaman |
8 |
Forrest Prairie Central |
70 |
Billy Tay |
7 |
|
75 |
Colton King |
7 |
|
80 |
Harrison Ifft |
8 |
|
90 |
Coby Windle |
7 |
Fox Lake Stanton |
75 |
Chris Lozos |
7 |
|
80 |
TJ Conner |
7 |
|
90 |
Zach Hitzler |
8 |
Frankfort Hickory Creek |
126 |
Cael Geijer |
8 |
|
155 |
Jake Lamonto |
8 |
|
167 |
Peter Wilkes |
8 |
Freeport Carl Sandburg |
70 |
Jacob Redington |
5 |
|
155 |
Matt Chavers |
8 |
|
275 |
Antarion Thompson |
8 |
Geneseo MS |
95 |
Bruce Moore |
7 |
|
105 |
Clay DeBaillie |
7 |
|
135 |
Kyle Hofer |
8 |
Genoa Kingston |
167 |
Erik Garcia |
7 |
|
275 |
Jose Garcia |
8 |
Gibson City GCMS |
75 |
Cale Horsch |
7 |
|
119 |
Calen Ragle |
8 |
|
155 |
Payton Kean |
8 |
Glen Ellyn Hadley |
70 |
Hunter Bogwill |
7 |
|
70 |
Nick Delgiudice |
6 |
|
90 |
Will Sackett |
7 |
|
95 |
Justin King |
7 |
|
100 |
Devin Hoovel |
8 |
|
167 |
Jakub Maciorowski |
8 |
|
185 |
Muhammad Abuaraqoub |
7 |
|
215 |
Chris Terek |
5 |
|
275 |
David Lanciloti |
8 |
Glendale Heights Glenside |
75 |
Lucas Dusik |
7 |
|
90 |
Brennan Skoda |
6 |
|
95 |
Brandon Dao |
8 |
|
215 |
David Ruiz |
8 |
Glenwood Brookwood |
70 |
K'Vion Bills |
6 |
Grayslake |
75 |
Aaron Cramer |
5 |
|
85 |
Tristan Burch |
8 |
|
119 |
Maurice Edwards |
6 |
|
126 |
Adrien Cramer |
7 |
|
145 |
Joey Jens |
7 |
Green Oaks Oak Grove |
65 |
Caelen Riley |
6 |
|
100 |
Ian Riley |
8 |
Gurnee Viking |
135 |
Alex Gonzalez |
8 |
|
215 |
Armando Barrandey |
8 |
|
275 |
Jaiden Lowery |
8 |
Gurnee Woodland |
65 |
Blake Vanderjeugdt |
6 |
Harvard JHS |
70 |
Caleb Sciame |
6 |
|
90 |
Nik Jimenez |
6 |
|
95 |
Hunter Gratz |
8 |
|
145 |
Jose Garcia |
7 |
|
215 |
Ty Freimund |
8 |
Havana |
90 |
Blake Cagle |
7 |
Herscher Limestone |
105 |
Kolton Hisel |
8 |
Heyworth |
75 |
Landon Nettleton |
5 |
|
80 |
Ayden Vacca |
7 |
|
95 |
Levi Neuleib |
8 |
|
105 |
Gabe Spencer |
8 |
|
126 |
Ryan Graves |
8 |
|
275 |
Damonte Kerr |
8 |
|
275 |
Joe Lauterberg |
8 |
Highland Park Northwood |
100 |
Johnathan Weathers |
7 |
|
105 |
Charlie Lens |
7 |
Homer Glen Homer |
70 |
Isaiah Rogers |
6 |
|
75 |
Paulie Kadlec |
6 |
|
80 |
Drew Aldous |
8 |
|
85 |
Ishmael Curiel |
8 |
|
90 |
Mikey Kaminski |
8 |
|
95 |
Joe Oster |
8 |
|
105 |
Anthony Crapia |
8 |
|
112 |
Kyle Boone |
8 |
|
119 |
Anthony Grek |
8 |
|
185 |
Spiros Poulos |
8 |
|
215 |
Brendon Shin |
7 |
|
275 |
Brandon Baker |
8 |
Ingleside Big Hollow |
85 |
Alex Paz |
7 |
|
105 |
Brett Riggs |
7 |
|
112 |
Ethan Geist |
8 |
Island Lake Matthews |
80 |
Jack Sullivan |
7 |
|
90 |
Vince Bennett |
6 |
Jacksonville Turner |
119 |
Tyger Vaniter |
8 |
Johnsburg JHS |
105 |
Brad Wizceb |
7 |
|
119 |
Daniel Calhoun |
8 |
|
126 |
Mathew Calhoun |
8 |
|
135 |
Ethan Shedbalkar |
8 |
|
145 |
Justin Peake |
8 |
Joliet Gompers |
100 |
Hunter Mack |
8 |
|
145 |
Jayden Perez |
8 |
|
275 |
Danarius Poole |
8 |
Joliet Hufford |
126 |
Jameson Goin |
8 |
Joy Mercer County |
65 |
Carson Clawson |
6 |
|
65 |
Brady Connell |
5 |
|
70 |
Broctyn King |
7 |
|
80 |
Jon Headley |
6 |
|
105 |
Colin Miller |
7 |
|
112 |
Seth Speaker |
8 |
|
155 |
Gage Welch |
8 |
|
185 |
Tucker Pinger |
7 |
Knoxville JHS |
126 |
Zack Dean |
8 |
La Grange Gurrie |
126 |
Jocqael Thorpe |
7 |
Lake Forest Deer Path |
85 |
Charlie Heydorn |
6 |
|
90 |
Bennett Duggan |
7 |
|
95 |
Patrick Roemer |
8 |
|
100 |
Gunnar Garriques |
6 |
|
145 |
Truman Thuente |
7 |
|
155 |
Chase Waggoner |
8 |
|
215 |
Jack Owen |
8 |
Lake in the Hills Marlowe |
70 |
Joseph Defrancisco |
7 |
|
75 |
Jake Jensen |
6 |
|
80 |
Drew Heath |
7 |
|
80 |
Nathan Stahl |
7 |
|
100 |
Sam Spencer |
8 |
|
155 |
David Ferrante |
8 |
Lake Villa Palombi |
126 |
Zach Dydo |
8 |
|
135 |
Nick Kozanecki |
8 |
|
155 |
Gabriel Sachs |
8 |
Lake Zurich North |
85 |
Logan Neurauter |
8 |
|
119 |
Joel Arteaga |
8 |
Lake Zurich South |
75 |
Tyler Erkman |
5 |
|
95 |
Andrew Beaudoin |
5 |
|
126 |
Joey Mrazek |
8 |
|
135 |
Eddie Dlatt |
8 |
LeRoy |
100 |
Ty Baxter |
7 |
Libertyville Highland MS |
105 |
Shaun Luce |
8 |
|
155 |
Chris Boyle |
8 |
Lincoln JHS |
119 |
Trevor Bree |
8 |
|
126 |
Brandon Sweitzer |
8 |
|
145 |
Alex Bogdanic |
8 |
|
155 |
Trenton Wright |
8 |
|
167 |
Bryan Garza |
8 |
Lindenhurst Millburn MS |
85 |
Dakota Becker |
8 |
Lisle |
100 |
Derek Singleton |
8 |
Litchfield |
65 |
Alex Powell |
6 |
|
75 |
Brady Davidson |
6 |
|
167 |
Dylan Maxwell |
8 |
Long Grove Woodlawn |
70 |
Cole Rhemrev |
6 |
|
135 |
Nick Santonelli |
8 |
|
155 |
Matt Millman |
8 |
|
185 |
Ean Norenberg |
8 |
Mackinaw Dee-Mack |
167 |
Devlin Barnes |
8 |
Macomb |
85 |
Hunter Protsman |
7 |
Mahomet-Seymour |
85 |
Noah Schnepper |
8 |
|
90 |
Noah Crowley |
8 |
|
112 |
Gage Granadino |
7 |
|
119 |
Skyler Yancy |
7 |
Marseilles ES |
85 |
Austin Howard |
8 |
Mascoutah |
70 |
Miguel Squires |
7 |
|
85 |
Kylan Montgomery |
7 |
|
135 |
Julian Wellman |
8 |
|
145 |
Anthony Hanner |
8 |
|
185 |
Nate Miller |
8 |
Mattoon |
65 |
Coby Haney |
7 |
|
65 |
Richard Wright |
7 |
|
75 |
Rase Janes |
7 |
|
85 |
Kiefer Duncan |
6 |
|
90 |
Hayden Stanley |
8 |
|
105 |
Peyton Lane |
8 |
|
119 |
Cameron Knierim |
8 |
McHenry MS |
185 |
Jacob Cowgill |
8 |
Minooka |
85 |
Michael Carey |
8 |
|
105 |
Dalton Ferguson |
8 |
|
105 |
Graham Ferguson |
8 |
Monticello |
112 |
Collin Jones |
8 |
|
155 |
Matt Kerr |
8 |
|
167 |
Henry Dawson |
8 |
Morris Shabbona |
167 |
Jorge Loza |
6 |
Morrison JHS |
75 |
Colton Linke |
7 |
|
185 |
Riley Wilkens |
8 |
Mt. Carroll West Carroll |
90 |
Ethen Doty |
7 |
|
145 |
Kody Sipe |
8 |
Mt. Prospect Lincoln |
65 |
Tommy Miller |
6 |
|
80 |
Garrett Murphy |
8 |
Mt. Prospect River Trails |
119 |
Liam Derrig |
8 |
Mt. Zion |
80 |
Tristin Garrett |
8 |
|
85 |
Brody Norman |
8 |
|
95 |
Reagan Mason |
7 |
|
100 |
Mason Clem |
8 |
|
105 |
Caden Owens |
8 |
|
112 |
Peyton Mahan |
8 |
|
126 |
Lukas Eagle |
8 |
|
135 |
Billy Tucker |
8 |
|
145 |
Jacob May |
8 |
Mundelein Carl Sandburg |
119 |
Isaac Antunez |
8 |
Mundelein West Oak |
167 |
Damian Potoczak |
8 |
New Lenox Liberty |
100 |
McLain Kelly |
8 |
|
105 |
Nick Myers |
8 |
|
135 |
Dominic Bruinius |
8 |
|
145 |
Peyton Knepper |
8 |
Normal Kingsley |
126 |
Carter Owen |
8 |
|
215 |
Timothy Vaughn |
7 |
Normal Parkside |
95 |
Tyler Mackin |
8 |
|
100 |
Joe Jarvis |
7 |
|
145 |
Tyler Spence |
7 |
|
185 |
Zane Davis |
8 |
|
275 |
Skyler Hufeld |
8 |
Northbrook Maple |
65 |
Massey Odiotti |
5 |
|
112 |
Tim St. John |
8 |
Orion |
75 |
Kaleb Smith |
8 |
|
85 |
Reece Holst |
8 |
|
90 |
Noah Schnerre |
7 |
|
95 |
Ethan Meisenburg |
8 |
|
100 |
Allen Catour |
6 |
Ottawa Shepherd |
90 |
Luke Fleming |
8 |
Peotone |
95 |
Paul Keane |
8 |
|
135 |
Sam Biedron |
8 |
|
185 |
Carlos Cardenas |
8 |
|
215 |
Logan Hartnett |
8 |
Petersburg PORTA JHS |
70 |
Jake Lieb |
5 |
|
112 |
Jack Pickerill |
8 |
|
112 |
Jacob Sinclair |
7 |
|
135 |
Daniel Meredith |
8 |
|
185 |
Caden Flanders |
8 |
|
275 |
Jordan Vickers |
7 |
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes |
65 |
Logan Witt |
5 |
|
90 |
Joaquin Miranda |
6 |
Plano |
100 |
Justice Valdez |
8 |
Port Byron Riverdale |
70 |
Collin Altensey |
5 |
|
75 |
Brock Smith |
5 |
|
119 |
Trystan Altensey |
8 |
|
126 |
Colton Reiman |
8 |
|
135 |
Bryan Caves |
7 |
Prospect Heights MacArthur |
65 |
Michael Gomoluch |
7 |
|
85 |
Zac Joyce |
8 |
|
167 |
Ryan McGuire |
8 |
|
215 |
John Santos |
8 |
Quincy |
95 |
Blake Peter |
8 |
Rochester |
90 |
Tyler Gade |
7 |
|
100 |
Jack Bruso |
8 |
|
167 |
Zachary Gleeson |
8 |
|
215 |
Camden Ramsey |
8 |
Rock Falls |
80 |
Dillon Schueler |
6 |
|
95 |
Reiley Dowd |
8 |
|
95 |
Izaih James |
8 |
|
100 |
Ethan Cravatta |
8 |
|
135 |
Noah Schueler |
8 |
|
167 |
Brody Mulvaney |
8 |
|
185 |
Aidan Langley |
6 |
Rockford Flinn |
119 |
De'Breyon Johnson |
8 |
Romeoville Lukancic |
112 |
Rafael Carpintero |
8 |
|
119 |
Anthony Mark |
8 |
|
155 |
Cristian Dondiego |
8 |
|
185 |
Donovan Dehoyos |
8 |
Round Lake Magee |
105 |
Dominick Tovar |
7 |
|
167 |
Maqiis Haywood |
8 |
|
185 |
Juan Gomez |
8 |
Round Lake MS |
155 |
Daven Duncan |
8 |
Seneca |
155 |
Michael Morse |
8 |
Sherrard JHS |
145 |
Caleb McWhorter |
8 |
Shorewood Troy |
90 |
Cristian Rojas |
8 |
|
167 |
Joshua Escobedo |
8 |
|
275 |
Daniel Landando |
8 |
Stanford Olympia |
100 |
Noah Newmister |
8 |
Sterling Challand |
155 |
Cade Lyons |
8 |
|
215 |
Adan Ramirez |
8 |
Taylor Ridge Rockridge |
65 |
Tyler Wild |
5 |
|
100 |
Dallas Krueger |
8 |
|
112 |
Nolan Throne |
8 |
|
145 |
Niko Zarlatanes |
8 |
Taylorville JHS |
145 |
Austin Herkert |
8 |
|
215 |
Alex Angel |
8 |
Tremont |
85 |
Lucas Wendling |
6 |
|
135 |
Caiden Buster |
8 |
|
185 |
Dylan Michel |
8 |
|
275 |
Aaron Wagenbach |
8 |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
70 |
Garry Gurevich |
6 |
|
80 |
Alex Gil |
6 |
|
100 |
Andrew Ponce |
8 |
|
105 |
Axel Santoyo |
7 |
|
126 |
Anthony Ponce |
8 |
|
135 |
Matteo Thames |
8 |
|
215 |
Andy Estrella |
8 |
|
215 |
Jason Guadarrama |
8 |
|
275 |
Jason Rojo |
8 |
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
75 |
Will Ludolph |
6 |
|
112 |
Will Darling |
8 |
|
126 |
Brian Mata |
8 |
Wauconda |
85 |
Colin Husko |
6 |
|
95 |
Lucas Kaiser |
8 |
Westmont JHS |
145 |
Curtis Green |
8 |
Wheeling London |
275 |
Brandon Flores |
7 |
Wilmette JHS |
135 |
Mike Stringer |
8 |
|
185 |
Tommy Figura |
8 |
Wilmington |
80 |
Jack Narine |
7 |
|
95 |
Ricky Wilkins |
8 |
|
105 |
Jacob Rodawold |
8 |
Woodridge Jefferson |
105 |
Bradley Rosen |
8 |
|
112 |
Alvaro Ruiz |
8 |
|
112 |
Andy Valdez |
8 |
|
119 |
Matt Shiminetto |
8 |
|
126 |
Giovanny Perez |
8 |
|
135 |
Alex Martinez |
8 |
|
155 |
Logan Bauer |
8 |
|
155 |
D'Mauryon Hunter |
8 |
|
167 |
Patrick Lowery |
8 |
|
185 |
Gustavo Lopez |
8 |
|
275 |
Shawn Lee |
8 |
Woodstock Northwood |
95 |
Carter Miller |
8 |
|
112 |
Isaiah Vela |
7 |
|
167 |
Shane Sims |
7 |
|
275 |
Sean Jaco |
8 |
Yorkville |
85 |
Justin Cole |
8 |
|
112 |
Caleb Redman |
8 |
|
119 |
Cale Reeder |
8 |
|
126 |
Nathan Batres |
8 |
|
126 |
Joey Roberts |
8 |
|
135 |
Jackson Murphy |
8 |
|
145 |
Ben Stemmet |
8 |
|
215 |
Robby Isaacs |
8 |
|
Class History
The IESA sanctioned boys wrestling in 1980. There was one class of wrestling until 2019 when the activity was split into A and AA based upon enrollment.
How Class Split is Determined
|
If you encounter an error message, please contact our webmaster.
Tell us your school, and be as specific as you can about the problem.
Most helpful would any error information listed as part of the error page.