IESA Boys Wrestling
2018 Sectional Champions/State Qualifiers
Sectional A
@ Wharton Field House
Host: Moline Wilson
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Freeport Carl Sandburg 128
Second Place Sterling Challand 101
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Camden Pruis, 6
Morrison JHS 
Jacob Renkes, 6
Dixon Reagan 
Alex Burkeybile, 6
Moline Wilson 
70  Conner Knowles, 7
Sterling Challand 
Wyatt Goossens, 5
Erie 
Steven Benavidez, 8
Princeton Logan 
75  Ethan Monson, 6
Joy Mercer County 
Jude Finch, 5
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
Pahyton Smith, 8
Rock Falls 
80  Collin Altensey, 7
Port Byron Riverdale 
Tyler Wild, 7
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
Ja'Qori Adams, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
85  Eli Hinde, 7
Port Byron Riverdale 
Brady Dowd, 7
Rock Falls 
Tyler Calam, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
90  Jase Grunder, 7
Erie 
Brock Smith, 7
Port Byron Riverdale 
Robert Alexander, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
95  Markel Baker, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
Wyatt Doty, 7
Mt. Carroll West Carroll 
Alex Watson, 7
Port Byron Riverdale 
100  Benjamin Fosdick, 7
Fulton River Bend 
Tyler Ballard, 7
Erie 
Jacob Redington, 7
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
105  Jon Headley, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Jerrill Hill, 8
Rock Falls 
Jaylon Hail, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
112  Augie Christiansen, 7
Princeton Logan 
Aoci Bernard, 8
Rock Island Washington 
Bryan Blumenstein, 7
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
119  Drew Kested, 8
Sterling Challand 
Andrew Schmidt, 8
Morrison JHS 
Austin Fratzke, 8
Sherrard JHS 
126  Corey Barnes, 8
Rock Falls 
Dacoda Cornwell, 8
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
Tarone Jackson, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
135  Allen Catour, 8
Orion 
Kayden White, 8
Morrison JHS 
Trevor Cobo, 8
Erie 
145  Nathan Petreikis, 8
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
Donavyn Simmer, 8
Sterling Challand 
Hayden Steinmeyer, 8
Dixon Reagan 
155  Max Ryner, 7
Sherrard JHS 
Kadin Jacobs, 8
Erie 
Brody Potter, 8
Dixon Reagan 
167  Savage Wates, 8
Rock Island Edison 
Drew Harp, 8
Princeton Logan 
Harrison Neumann, 8
Geneseo MS 
185  Jason Farnham, 8
Sterling Challand 
Evan Bly, 8
Fulton River Bend 
Nate Schaefer, 8
Morrison JHS 
215  Aiden Morgan, 8
Rock Island Washington 
Anthony Davis, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
Skylar Summy, 8
Kewanee Central 
275  James Conner, 8
Kewanee Central 
Riley Riggen, 8
Dixon Reagan 
Javon Thompson, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
Sectional B
@ Antioch Upper Grade School
Host: Antioch
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Grayslake 217
Second Place Harvard JHS 136
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Anthony Alanis, 6
Grayslake 
Blake O'Leary, 6
Woodstock Northwood 
Dylan Grunwald, 6
Gurnee Woodland 
70  Matthew Ayers, 7
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Justin Pasillas, 6
Harvard JHS 
Jimmy Norris, 7
McHenry MS 
75  Edgar Albino, 6
Gurnee Viking 
Landan Creighton, 6
Woodstock Northwood 
Ryan Nagel, 6
McHenry MS 
80  Caleb Sciame, 8
Woodstock Creekside 
Tyler Weidman, 6
Grayslake 
Payton Warden, 6
Ingleside Big Hollow 
85  Javier Perez, 8
Woodstock Northwood 
Blake Zienty, 6
Antioch 
Eyezik Amaya, 7
Rockford Lincoln 
90  Michael Popp, 7
Richmond Nippersink 
Marques Merida, 7
Harvard JHS 
Jacob Calhoun, 6
Johnsburg JHS 
95  Ivan Rosas, 8
Harvard JHS 
Colin Kornit, 7
Grayslake 
Cruz Basulto, 8
McHenry Parkland 
100  Armen Jerikian, 8
Grayslake 
Qasem Ali, 7
Rockford Lincoln 
Salvador Esquivel, 7
Harvard JHS 
105  Nikolas Jimenez, 8
Harvard JHS 
Aaron Cramer, 7
Grayslake 
Kamryn Labeau, 8
Rockford Flinn 
112  Frankie Salcedo, 8
Grayslake 
Alex Iversen, 8
Woodstock Creekside 
Sean Goodmann, 8
Antioch 
119  Max Hodory, 8
Woodstock Creekside 
Evan Vazquez, 8
Antioch 
Felipe Gelacio, 8
Rockford Flinn 
126  Dane Schild, 8
Grayslake 
Nick Garantziotis, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Aidan McCain, 8
Round Lake Magee 
135  Ruben Melgarejo, 7
McHenry MS 
Haden Lucas, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Ben Wilson, 8
Gurnee Viking 
145  Joe Rice, 8
Winnebago 
Peter Weitgenant, 8
Grayslake 
Avery Rogina, 8
Grayslake 
155  Maurice Edwards, 8
Grayslake 
Tyler Mathias, 8
Winnebago 
Jamariel Brown, 8
Round Lake MS 
167  Brock Wood, 8
Richmond Nippersink 
Jamarian Johnson, 8
Rockford Flinn 
Luke Zunkel, 8
McHenry Parkland 
185  Nathan Rosas, 8
Harvard JHS 
Jairo Carmona, 8
Rockford Flinn 
Briar Russell, 8
Antioch 
215  Joseph Pineda, 8
Rockford Flinn 
Gavin Loiselle, 8
Harvard JHS 
Dylan Hogan, 8
McHenry Parkland 
275  Andres Cisneros, 8
Rockford Flinn 
Skyler James, 8
Rockford Flinn 
Chase James, 8
Grayslake 
Sectional C
@ Dekalb Huntley Midlle School
Host: DeKalb Huntley
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place DeKalb Huntley 310
Second Place Sandwich 143
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Nathan Randle, 5
Island Lake Matthews 
Eduardo Castro, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
Elias Ramon, 6
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
70  Logan Witt, 7
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes 
Charlie Benigni, 6
Lake Zurich South 
Miles Corder, 6
Sandwich 
75  Rory Burright, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Kadin Kern, 6
Sandwich 
Jack Lemperis, 7
Lake Zurich South 
80  Kaden Klapprodt, 5
DeKalb Huntley 
Zac Johnson, 6
Island Lake Matthews 
Zack Rogala, 8
Algonquin Heineman 
85  Lorenzo Frezza, 7
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Danny Aranda, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
Tony Shadid, 6
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
90  Cole Rhemrev, 8
Long Grove Woodlawn 
Liam Correa, 7
Sandwich 
Landon Simonson, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
95  Evan Reilly, 8
Sandwich 
Jacob Luce, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
Ashton Gondeck, 7
Lake Zurich North 
100  Hussein Thahab, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Scott Busse, 7
Lake Zurich South 
Tyler Roberts, 8
Long Grove Woodlawn 
105  Kurt Schnaubelt, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Trevor Skoda, 7
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Jordan Rosenfeldt, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
112  Colin Husko, 8
Wauconda 
Shawn Tokmovtsev, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Zach Meyer, 8
Barrington Prairie 
119  Braulio Flores, 8
Sandwich 
Vince Bennett, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
Max Konopka, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
126  Lukes Schmerbach, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Brennan Skoda, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Collin Cheshier, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
135  Kyler Klapprodt, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Nick Bennett, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
Pat Shadid, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
145  Bryson Buhk, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Mike Mosier, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Mason Scherdin, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
155  Dan Hull, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Kayden Kleckner, 8
Yorkville 
Jason Thomas, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
167  Philip Dozier, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Joey Little, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Luke Rosenzweig, 8
Barrington Station 
185  Connor Holly, 8
Sandwich 
Trevor Zikuda, 8
Lisle 
Gavin Engh, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
215  Ethan Medina, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Josh Cornett, 8
Algonquin Heineman 
Alex Diaz, 7
Plano 
275  Robert Kinowski, 8
Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes 
Chris Terek, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Tyler Allegretti, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Sectional D
@ Hawthorn Middle School South
Host: Vernon Hills Hawthorn South
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Buffalo Grove Cooper 123
Second Place Libertyville Highland MS 116
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Alex Lucas, 6
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Xander Simmons, 7
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Nathan Penzenik, 6
Deerfield Shepard 
70  Breyden Smith, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Julian Olenick, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Max Brown, 6
Northbrook Maple 
75  Thomas Miller, 8
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Matthew Lucansky, 5
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
Jimmy Finnegan, 6
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
80  Massey Odiotti, 7
Northbrook Maple 
Ethan Thomas, 6
Mundelein West Oak 
Liam Naughton, 6
Mt. Prospect River Trails 
85  Trevor Jean, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Andrew Dishchuk, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Everett Ciezak, 5
Mundelein West Oak 
90  Will Ludolph, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Gary Gurevich, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Angel Alvarez, 7
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
95  Eddie Kline, 8
Northbrook Maple 
Oscar Butler, 7
Green Oaks Oak Grove 
Matt Ruby, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
100  Michael Rocco, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Spencer Werner, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Vincent Lazzara, 7
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
105  Charlie Heydorn, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Dylan Bass, 8
Northbrook Maple 
Damien Puma, 7
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
112  Austin Gomez, 7
Libertyville Highland MS 
Benji Albavera, 7
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
Evan Zakharchenko, 8
Northbrook Maple 
119  Matthew Ilinykh, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Jesus Celaya, 8
Mt. Prospect River Trails 
Issac Robles, 8
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
126  Sam Pinsel, 8
Green Oaks Oak Grove 
Jake Psaras, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Anthony McClendon, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
135  Gunnar Garriques, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Aiden Cohen, 7
Highland Park Northwood 
Blake Moncayo, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
145  Jack Cummings, 8
Wilmette JHS 
Josh Knudten, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Omar Villanueva, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
155  Jesus Delgado, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
Billy Spassov, 8
Wilmette JHS 
Devlan Schwartz, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
167  Meny Meija, 8
Mt. Prospect River Trails 
Kameron Shaw, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
Emanuil Apostolov, 8
Wheeling London 
185  David Mun, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Caleb Christiansen, 7
Libertyville Highland MS 
Riley Corneliuson, 8
Wilmette JHS 
215  Nathan Wemstrom, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Chandler Dorado, 8
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Nicholas Yakonski, 8
Deerfield Caruso 
275  Hector Escobar, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Eli Shershovech, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Henry Ortiz, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Sectional E
@ Jefferson Jr. High School
Host: Woodridge Jefferson
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Homer Glen Homer 334
Second Place Woodridge Jefferson 114
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Nathan Knowlton, 7
New Lenox Liberty 
Brian Farley, 6
Romeoville Lukancic 
Matt Giorgetti, 5
Homer Glen Homer 
70  Payton Roberson, 5
Homer Glen Homer 
Ben Markham, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Elliot O'Brien, 8
Bolingbrook Humphrey 
75  Oscar Choi, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Colin Morgan, 5
Shorewood Troy 
Max Knezevich, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
80  Joey Malito, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Dylan Harder, 8
Channahon 
Jad Alwawi, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
85  Brian Parker, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Logan Kaminski, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Janick Schwab, 6
Shorewood Troy 
90  Jimmy Nugent, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Jack Marion, 8
Frankfort Hickory Creek 
Anthony Frescura, 5
Channahon 
95  Marco Spinazzola, 7
Peotone 
Jared Stearns, 8
Frankfort Hickory Creek 
Tommy Drogemuller, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
100  Ari Zaeske, 7
Frankfort Hickory Creek 
Luke Swan, 7
Woodridge Jefferson 
Kevin Hogan, 8
Peotone 
105  Paulie Kadlec, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Cameron Knepper, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Edwyn Ochoa, 8
Joliet Hufford 
112  Keegan Roberson, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Zach Lamonto, 7
Frankfort Hickory Creek 
Alex McKay, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
119  Aaron Perez, 7
Burr Ridge Gower 
Paul Rasp, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Sergio Dondiego, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
126  Dustin Kozlowski, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Demetrius Deshazer, 7
Minooka 
Cody Silzer, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
135  Tommy Mula, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Alvaro Alvarez, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Seth Lonard, 8
Peotone 
145  Eric Gibbs, 8
Joliet Hufford 
D'Angelo Fernandez , 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
Moe Khalil, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
155  Dominic Adamo, 8
Frankfort Hickory Creek 
Ben Bielawski, 7
Woodridge Jefferson 
Michael Holland, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
167  Drew Blackburn-Forst, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Caden Moore, 8
Minooka 
George Orozco, 8
Joliet Hufford 
185  Justin Muller, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Frank Oliveira, 8
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Diego Martinez, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
215  Jordan Lewis, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Jerrius Logan, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Jibriel Khalil, 8
Burr Ridge Gower 
275  Peter Kontonis, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Ehric Washington, 8
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Anthony Pantoja, 8
Bolingbrook Humphrey 
Sectional F
@ Central Junior High School
Host: East Peoria Central
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Coal City 176
Second Place Tremont 132
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Lymon Jackson, 6
Bradley Central 
Johnny Housman, 8
Coal City 
Ivan Munoz, 6
Ottawa Shepherd 
70  Hunter Robbins, 6
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
Brant Widlowski, 6
Coal City 
Valerie Hamilton, 7
El Paso-Gridley 
75  Ethan Spacht, 7
Bradley Central 
Jacob Piatak, 7
Coal City 
Gage Poyner, 7
Clifton Nash 
80  Aidan Yonke, 8
Bradley Central 
Landin Benson, 5
Coal City 
Creide Skubic, 6
Coal City 
85  Jack Poyner, 7
Coal City 
Zane Ely, 8
Morton JHS 
Nathan Bajic, 7
Manteno 
90  Zach Finch, 8
Coal City 
Ryan Tribble, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Anthony Lawryn, 8
Bradley Central 
95  Dillon Sarff, 8
Dwight 
Mataeo Blessing, 7
Coal City 
Caden Travis, 7
Forrest Prairie Central 
100  Cameron Clark, 8
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
Jaxson Roberts, 8
Herscher Limestone 
Brenden Tribe, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
105  Cory Hoyle, 8
Morton JHS 
Logan Conroy, 8
Bradley Central 
Emmett Emmons, 8
Dwight 
112  Lucas Wendling, 8
Tremont 
Kaiden Hacker, 6
East Peoria Central 
Jake Gilmore, 8
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
119  Kodey Krumwiede, 8
Clifton Nash 
Levi Leitner, 8
Tremont 
Hunter Fox, 8
East Peoria Central 
126  Donnie Hidden, 8
Morton JHS 
Logan Stedman, 7
Tremont 
Wyatt Young, 8
Manteno 
135  Cooper Wendling, 8
Tremont 
Logan Spray, 8
Forrest Prairie Central 
Connor Steidinger, 7
Forrest Prairie Central 
145  Ashton Harvey, 8
Coal City 
Luke Sauder, 8
Tremont 
Auston Miller, 8
Clifton Nash 
155  Zach Eaton, 8
East Peoria Central 
Samuel Edwards, 8
Dwight 
Daniel Driggs, 8
Peoria St. Philomena 
167  Cedric Fairrow, 8
Ottawa Shepherd 
Owen Gray, 8
Morton JHS 
Owen Moser, 8
Forrest Prairie Central 
185  Kody Marschner, 7
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Mateo Casillas, 7
Pontiac JHS 
Blake Shirey, 8
Wilmington 
215  Giacomo Panozzo, 8
Clifton Nash 
Malaki Slaughter, 8
Dwight 
Chandler Reliford, 8
Tremont 
275  Emanuel Burks, 8
Manteno 
Dylan Cronk, 8
Coal City 
AJ Gonzalez, 8
Morris Shabbona 
Sectional G
@ Bloomington Junior High School
Host: Bloomington JHS
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Mattoon 126
Second Place Mahomet-Seymour 124
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Danny Tay, 6
Colfax Ridgeview 
Mason Gray, 6
Mt. Zion 
Caden Hatton, 7
Mahomet-Seymour 
70  Korbin Bateman, 6
Mattoon 
Isaih Reynolds, 7
Clinton 
Dakota Spaugh, 6
Clinton 
75  Braydon Campbell, 6
Colfax Ridgeview 
Matt Bicknell, 8
Bloomington Evans 
Declan Pate, 7
Champaign Edison 
80  Calvin Miller, 7
Shelbyville Moulton 
Payton Campbell, 6
Colfax Ridgeview 
Quinton McMullen, 6
Champaign Edison 
85  Carson Nishida, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Kaz Fox, 6
Shelbyville Moulton 
Nicholas Pianfetti, 7
Champaign Edison 
90  Zach Gross, 8
Normal Chiddix 
Will Fox, 7
Shelbyville Moulton 
Cody Sears, 7
Normal Kingsley 
95  Owen Straub, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Tanner Garrett, 7
Mt. Zion 
Hayden Frey, 7
Lawrenceville Parkview 
100  Brock Bacus, 8
Normal Kingsley 
William Winter, 7
Clinton 
Jacob Barger, 8
Bloomington JHS 
105  Logan Blackburn, 7
Mattoon 
TJ Easter, 7
Champaign Edison 
Stewart Druin, 7
Mattoon St. John's 
112  Brennan Houser, 7
Mahomet-Seymour 
Brad House, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Cyrus Muirhead, 7
Normal Chiddix 
119  Kiefer Duncan, 8
Mattoon 
Tyson Brent, 7
LeRoy 
Aiden Spurgeon, 8
Mattoon 
126  Logan Petro, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Kaedyn Sloat-Shannon, 8
Clinton 
Bradley Sanders, 7
Shelbyville Moulton 
135  Braylen Kean, 8
Gibson City GCMS 
Kyus Root, 7
Mattoon 
Wesley Harrold, 8
Clinton 
145  Jackson Spurgeon, 8
Mattoon 
Devin Mahan, 8
Mt. Zion 
Jackson Schlueter, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
155  Anthony Curry, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Tony Gandolfi, 8
Lincoln JHS 
Kaleb Reid, 8
Monticello 
167  Grant Albaugh, 8
Champaign Edison 
Hayden Gellner, 8
Lincoln JHS 
Colton Crowley, 7
Mahomet-Seymour 
185  Jack Weltha, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Andrew Moore, 8
LeRoy 
Niccolas Sundeen, 7
Lincoln JHS 
215  Isaiah Im, 7
Normal Parkside 
Wyatt Lowe, 8
Warrensburg-Latham 
Michael Raymond, 7
Normal Chiddix 
275  Hunter Otto, 8
Normal Chiddix 
Guillermo Gallardo, 8
Bloomington Evans 
Aaric Ward, 8
Warrensburg-Latham 
Sectional H
@ JHS Bowl
Host: Jacksonville MS
Date: Saturday, March 3, 2018
Team Results
First Place Canton Ingersoll 183
Second Place Cahokia Wirth 128
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Drew Davis, 6
Chatham Glenwood 
Louis Lacey, 7
Alton 
Luke Gribbins, 6
Rochester 
70  Joey Ruzic, 6
Springfield St. Agnes 
Trevor Hedges, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Levi Wilkinson, 5
Roxana 
75  Brennen Lawson, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
Duncan Harn, 5
Canton Ingersoll 
Alex Powell, 7
Litchfield 
80  Tristen Servis, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
Jaedyn Bloomfield, 6
Rochester 
Nolan Mrozowski, 6
Rochester 
85  Yaveion Freeman, 7
Alton 
Zebediah Katzmarek, 5
Roxana 
Hunter Louderback, 7
Camp Point Central 
90  Thomas Vansacik, 7
Chatham Glenwood 
Marshaun Boone, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Walker Witherell, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
95  Jason Shaw, 8
Alton 
Joseph Norton, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Gage Lopez, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
100  Nickolas Deloach, Jr., 7
Cahokia Wirth 
Bryar Lane, 7
Havana 
Jacob Breese, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
105  Andrew Hedges, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
Maya Davis, 8
Chatham Glenwood 
Brayden Barner, 6
Havana 
112  Mathew Williamson, 7
Camp Point Central 
Landon Renaud, 8
Mascoutah 
Caden Williams, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
119  Michael Boone, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Darrius Rogers, 8
Alton 
Warren Myers, 8
Camp Point Central 
126  Noah Harbin, 8
Quincy 
Ja'Ry Cobb, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Zane Timon, 7
Mascoutah 
135  Nate Anderson, 8
Pittsfield Pikeland 
Trey Elliott, 8
Jacksonville MS 
Damion Phipps, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
145  Mason Davis, 8
Pittsfield Pikeland 
Charlie Rayphole, 7
Litchfield 
Kyus Mitchell, 8
Havana 
155  Jramuel Holmon, 6
Cahokia Wirth 
Jaidyn Lee, 7
Chatham Glenwood 
Trevor Putman, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
167  Gavin Seymour, 8
Jacksonville MS 
Mason Reed, 8
Knoxville JHS 
Shammond Nichols, 6
Cahokia Wirth 
185  Gabe Shultz, 8
Taylorville JHS 
Connor House, 8
Roxana 
Colby Flanders, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
215  Jesiah Bradshaw, 8
Macomb 
Cody Jackson, 8
Taylorville JHS 
Liam Pryor, 8
Mascoutah 
275  Gavin Dick, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Jonah Del Rosario, 8
Springfield St. Agnes 
Cameron Alford, 8
Macomb 


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2018 Illinois Elementary School Association