IESA Boys Wrestling
2013 Sectional Champions/State Qualifiers
Sectional A @ Dekalb Huntley Middle School
Host: DeKalb Huntley
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Sterling Challand 282
Second Place DeKalb Clinton Rosette 280
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Adam Hatton, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Luke Fleming, 5
Ottawa Shepherd 
Josh Fraser, 8
Sandwich 
70  Jacob Lindemann, 6
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Anthony McCartney, 8
Morrison JHS 
Andrew Lohse, 6
Dixon Reagan 
75  Ethan Harsted, 7
Ottawa Shepherd 
Justin Hernandez, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
Lashawn Thurman, 6
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
80  Augustus Linke, 7
Morrison JHS 
Colten Bishop, 6
Dixon Reagan 
Julian Salgado, 8
Yorkville 
85  Jake Krotz, 8
Plano 
Jonathan Salgado, 7
Yorkville 
Evan Jacobsen, 8
Orion 
90  Nevin Thielk, 8
Sandwich 
Jakob Norman, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Mitchel Mears, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
95  Joe Eads, 8
Morrison JHS 
Tyrone Long, 8
Sterling Challand 
Ivan Garcia, 7
Plano 
100  Zach Reyes, 7
Sandwich 
Milo Johnson, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
Reilly Dolan, 7
Morrison JHS 
105  Colton Stage, 7
Sterling Challand 
Dylan Boyd, 8
Sandwich 
Christan Komitas, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
112  Jose Flores, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Dylan Keller, 8
Morrison JHS 
Major Dedmond, 6
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
119  Elias Edmondson, 8
Sterling Challand 
Garrett Passmore, 7
Erie 
Steele Gustafson, 7
Sherrard JHS 
126  Jack Evans, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Harley Canas, 8
Rock Falls 
Niles Ager, 8
Rock Falls 
135  Tyson Hall, 8
Sterling Challand 
Robert Nicholson, 8
Orion 
Justice Wells, 8
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
145  Brian Macarus, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Dylan Rose, 8
Port Byron Riverdale 
Keegan Kaye, 8
Sterling Challand 
155  Thomas Dykema, 8
Morrison JHS 
Davion McNeal, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Ethan Engleson, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
167  Carlos Loyola, 8
Rock Falls 
Felipe Ramirez, 8
Sterling Challand 
Mason Rogers, 8
Sandwich 
185  Collin Schmidt, 7
Taylor Ridge Rockridge 
Jared Allison, 8
Freeport Carl Sandburg 
James Thulen, 8
Morrison JHS 
215  Ryan Troutman, 8
Dixon Reagan 
Mike Thick, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Tommy Oltmanns, 8
Sterling Challand 
275  Franky Partida, 8
Yorkville 
Ruben Luna, 8
Sterling Challand 
Jesse Lilly, 8
Morrison JHS 
Sectional B @ Wauconda Middle School
Host: Wauconda
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Lake Zurich South 147
Second Place Lake in the Hills Marlowe 125
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Eric Metzger, 7
Lake Zurich North 
Uriel Herrera, 6
Harvard JHS 
Justin Wollard, 6
Lake Zurich South 
70  Jason Wollard, 6
Lake Zurich South 
Tucker Priola, 7
Barrington Prairie 
Daniel Calhoun, 5
Johnsburg JHS 
75  Josh Schrank, 7
Rockford Lutheran 
Matt Calhoun, 5
Johnsburg JHS 
Sean Cleary, 6
Barrington Station 
80  Justin Mitchell, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
Gannon Kosowski, 6
Algonquin Heineman 
Saul Esquivel, 8
Harvard JHS 
85  Ben Baca, 7
Lake Zurich North 
Maxx Wayne, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Kyle Smoot, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
90  Joey Stutzman, 7
Lake Zurich South 
Keenan Brummett, 7
Harvard JHS 
Luke Loprieno, 7
Algonquin Heineman 
95  Riley Brands, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Alonzo Carrillo, 8
Harvard JHS 
Trevor Krahel, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
100  Justin Wilcox, 8
Harvard JHS 
Luis Cossio, 7
Barrington Station 
Xander Kazanowski, 7
Barrington Prairie 
105  Jake Meyer, 7
Barrington Prairie 
Jose Munoz, 8
Wauconda 
Tyler Demo, 8
Rockford Lutheran 
112  Jerry Campos, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Jordan Moss-Rigler, 8
Wauconda 
Nick Swanson, 8
Lake Zurich South 
119  Derrick Juarez, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Jason Pawlak, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Matt Lawson, 8
Lake Zurich South 
126  Andrew Calhoun, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
Kyle Fleming, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Jacob Brush, 8
McHenry MS 
135  Riley Buchanan, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
Billy Busse, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Brandon Most, 8
Harvard JHS 
145  Tyler Stankiewicz, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
Alex Peete, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
Tony Bucaro, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
155  Agustin Andrade, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Elias Pena, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Dylan Macari, 8
Algonquin Heineman 
167  Parker Goodwin, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Eric Brown, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Jessie Juarez, 8
Barrington Prairie 
185  Josh Dyer, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Richie Boettcher, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Brett Huizinga, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
215  Bledian Ajorja, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Joe Moore, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
Maurico Beltran, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
275  Erick Carreon, 7
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
Jesus Martinez, 8
Wauconda 
Bryce Jordan, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
Sectional C @ Antioch Upper Grade School
Host: Antioch
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Lake Forest Deer Path 148
Second Place Zion Central 124
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Cael Dyer, 6
Antioch 
Tyler Eby, 7
Lake Villa Palombi 
Zach Timmerman, 6
Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
70  JT VanderVere, 7
Gurnee Viking 
Jesse Goldufsky, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Blake Teschky, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
75  Danny Pucino, 5
Green Oaks Oak Grove 
Ryan Teschky, 6
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Dashawn McDonald, 8
Ingleside Big Hollow 
80  Quinn Dailey, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Jackie Sistrunk, 6
Antioch 
Jack Nudelman, 6
Gurnee Viking 
85  Jordan Spriegel, 8
Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
Spencer Welter, 7
Fox Lake Stanton 
Cody Matonik, 8
Antioch 
90  Caleb Durbin, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Andrew Tuttle, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Chance Hoeller, 7
Lake Villa Palombi 
95  Richard Howard, 8
Gurnee Viking 
Bryce Lucich, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Austin Connelly, 7
Gurnee Woodland 
100  Pat Potts, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Noah Castillo, 8
Round Lake MS 
Chris Wasser, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
105  Alex Rosenbloom, 7
Highland Park Northwood 
Tyvone Barfield, 8
Zion Central 
Tyler Padilla, 7
Libertyville Highland MS 
112  Khalil Johnson, 8
Zion Central 
John Schmidt, 8
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Liam Pooler, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
119  Patrick Schoenfelder, 8
Antioch 
Marko Tupanjac, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Ryan Ledman, 7
Libertyville Highland MS 
126  Luis Abundez, 8
Zion Central 
Jackson Damenti, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Peter Kennedy, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
135  D.J. Penick, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
Dylan Geick, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Jacob Melton, 8
Fox Lake Stanton 
145  Alex Moran, 8
Lindenhurst Millburn MS 
Jake Debruler, 7
Libertyville Highland MS 
Nikita Nepomnyashchiy, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
155  Andrew Smith, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Jared Pompilus, 8
Gurnee Viking 
Alex Svigos, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
167  Daveon Harris, 8
Gurnee Woodland 
Justin Moore, 8
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Danny Lester, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
185  Collin Turley, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Josh Wilson, 8
Gurnee Viking 
David Phillips-Lynch, 8
Zion Central 
215  Cory Barth, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Omar Acosta, 8
Zion Central 
Michael Torres, 7
Lake Villa Palombi 
275  Jonathan Rosa, 8
Zion Central 
Zaavan Gilbert, 8
Gurnee Woodland 
Ronnie Rightweiser, 8
Gurnee Woodland 
Sectional D @ Charles J. Caruso Middle School
Host: Deerfield Caruso
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Glen Ellyn Hadley 179
Second Place Deerfield Caruso 162
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Jonny Bloom, 6
Deerfield Shepard 
Bradley Tybor, 7
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Noah Spiro, 6
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
70  Catron Frazier, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Mathew Templeton, 7
Deerfield Caruso 
Matthew Zimring, 6
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright 
75  Reece Heller, 6
Deerfield Caruso 
Michael Formento, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Dexter Straczek, 8
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
80  Dylan Utterback, 8
Deerfield Caruso 
Jack Tangen, 7
Wilmette JHS 
Quincy Bland, 6
Glendale Heights Glenside 
85  Holden Heller, 7
Deerfield Caruso 
Will Vesevick, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Charlie Moran, 6
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
90  Cal Johnson, 6
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Michael Mutton, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Jake Fahey, 8
Northbrook Maple 
95  Kyle Clough, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
Aaron Brailov, 8
Deerfield Caruso 
Zach Martenson, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
100  Matthew Dickey, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Kenny Kerstein, 7
Deerfield Caruso 
Brandon Zisman, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
105  Eric Samuta, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Alex Burns, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
Jordan Davis, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
112  Luke Favia, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Eric Carter, 8
Northbrook Maple 
Tristin Guaman, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
119  Alex Iancau, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Alex Hollensebe, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Eric Najera, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
126  Carlos Montiel, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Gabe Oriatti, 8
Buffalo Grove Twin Groves 
Nathan Rosenberg, 8
Northbrook Maple 
135  Will Carona, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
John Carpinelli, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Scott Szabo, 8
Lisle 
145  Erin Karp, 8
Deerfield Caruso 
Leo Kolodkin, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
TJ Casella, 8
La Grange Gurrie 
155  Zach Yfantis, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Robby Wyatt, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
Deontae Curry, 8
Lisle 
167  Gibby Eshoo, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Nick Rivera, 8
La Grange Gurrie 
Tommy Blasberg, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
185  Sam Haro, 8
Wheeling London 
Alex Koczwara, 8
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Marko Perovic, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
215  Jerry Presley, 8
La Grange Gurrie 
Emanuel Marin, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
Ray Kenny, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
275  Bobby Szymanski, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Juan Garcia, 8
Glendale Heights Glenside 
Bryan Robles, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
Sectional E @ Lukancic Middle School
Host: Romeoville Lukancic
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Homer Glen Homer 237
Second Place Darien Eisenhower 129
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Jake Cook, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
John Buell, 6
New Lenox Liberty 
Graham Ferguson, 5
Minooka 
70  Cody Hoshell, 7
Shorewood Troy 
Sal Farbo, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Nicholas Torres, 6
Romeoville Lukancic 
75  Matt Kronsbein, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
Tyler Bachara, 6
Darien Eisenhower 
Garrett Golob, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
80  Dalton Dwyer, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Nicholas Daniel, 6
Minooka 
Jeremy Pullen, 5
Shorewood Troy 
85  Austin Poch, 8
Shorewood Troy 
Adrian Martinez, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Jake Ryan, 7
Channahon 
90  Tony Menozi, 8
Morris Shabbona 
Joey Farbo, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Abdullah Assaf, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
95  Baylor Fernandes, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
Tytus Sally, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Jake Bugajski, 8
Channahon 
100  Brendan Ramsey, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Jacob Liaromatis, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Angelo Lee, 8
Joliet Gompers 
105  Josh Bohne, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Easa Aristizabal, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Andrew Smith, 8
Morris Shabbona 
112  Isaiah Hill, 8
Minooka 
Pocholo Jubas, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Chandler Proszek, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
119  Payton Fernandes, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Trenton Tucker, 7
Joliet Gompers 
Garrit Strunga, 8
Channahon 
126  Trevell Timmons, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Will Smith, Jr., 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Nicholas Perez, 8
Joliet Hufford 
135  Robert Goodwin, 8
Bolingbrook Humphrey 
Aaron Hall, 8
Joliet Gompers 
Dakota Jerzyk, 8
Minooka 
145  Julian Cady, 8
Channahon 
Joshua Durrly, 8
Joliet Hufford 
Lawaide Labon, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
155  Sky Arend, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Andrew Zapka, 8
Burr Ridge Gower 
Dakota Jerman, 8
Channahon 
167  Robert Ford, 8
Shorewood Troy 
Christian Wagner, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Drae Brown, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
185  Jerad Price, 7
Channahon 
Zach Zarubin, 8
Burr Ridge Gower 
Dan McMillin, 7
Channahon 
215  Zach Muller, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Dashaun Mallory, 7
Bolingbrook Humphrey 
Trent Furlong, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
275  Patrick Leaf, 8
Shorewood Troy 
Ian Bazan, 8
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
Jamari Butler, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Sectional F @ Prairie Central High School
Host: Forrest Prairie Central
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Bradley Central 155
Second Place Wilmington 130
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Paul Keane, 5
Peotone 
Kooper Loehr, 6
Mt. Zion 
Austin Spacht, 5
Bradley Central 
70  Trevor Edwards, 8
Mattoon 
Alex Friddle, 6
Coal City 
Kolton Krutsinger, 5
Bradley Central 
75  Deshawn Lawrence, 7
Bradley Central 
Landon Flynn, 6
Wilmington 
Steven Karraker, 5
Bradley Central 
80  Jaxon Hendershot, 7
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Daniel Gutierrez, 5
Dwight 
Douglas Nisley-Nagle, 7
Monticello 
85  Ryan Wasielewski, 6
Coal City 
Sam Lepper, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Jacob Painter, 7
Herscher Limestone 
90  Caleb Boudreau, 7
Manteno 
Colin Daugherty, 8
Bradley Central 
Brent Buffenbarger, 8
Monticello 
95  Payton Presler, 8
Manteno 
Gavin Lamie, 7
Bradley Central 
Matt Nutt, 7
Wilmington 
100  Adrian Pace, 7
Clifton Nash 
Kaehl Van Dalsen, 8
Monticello 
Anthony Wicker, 7
Bradley Central 
105  Danny Norton, 7
Coal City 
Jayvin Quinn, 8
Mattoon 
Bricelyn Leake, 7
Bradley Central 
112  Preston Braaten, 8
Gibson City GCMS 
Tyler Bennett, 8
Mt. Zion 
Mason VanDuyne, 7
Wilmington 
119  Remington Morrison, 8
Mattoon 
Nick Pretto, 8
Wilmington 
Paxton Lane, 8
Mt. Zion 
126  Jacob Smith, 7
Clifton Nash 
Bryan Stopka, 8
Coal City 
John Miller, 7
Champaign Edison 
135  Owen Weaver, 8
Wilmington 
Kyle Plue, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Josh Smith, 7
Clifton Nash 
145  James Cox, 8
Wilmington 
Garrette Branson, 7
Mattoon 
Jeremiah Risinger, 8
Champaign Edison 
155  Bobby Shields, 8
Wilmington 
Dylan Knotts, 8
Manteno 
Robert (RG) Bradley, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
167  Matt Baker, 8
Monticello 
Jackson Branum, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Theodore J Poehler, 8
Mattoon 
185  Mikalan Evans, 8
Mt. Zion 
Alex Rosenbaum, 7
Gibson City GCMS 
Brittin Baker, 8
Shelbyville Moulton 
215  Levi Davis, 8
Gibson City GCMS 
Luis Meza, 8
Bradley Central 
Randy Dubrock, 8
Manteno 
275  Eddie Wilkins, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Bryan Horner, 8
Herscher Limestone 
Matt Piggush, 8
Bradley Central 
Sectional G @ Deer Creek-Mackinaw High School
Host: Mackinaw Dee-Mack
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place Canton Ingersoll 145
Second Place Bloomington JHS 129
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Austin Weaver, 7
Stanford Olympia 
Jace Kelly, 5
Canton Ingersoll 
Monte Gregory, 6
El Paso-Gridley 
70  Tyler Harris, 7
Clinton 
Fabian Ortega, 7
Bloomington JHS 
Elian Barnett, 6
Canton Ingersoll 
75  Jackson Swank, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Lane Litwiller, 8
Stanford Olympia 
Christian Reynolds, 6
Clinton 
80  Steven Lee, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Shane Robinson, 7
Eureka 
Culton Ruey, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
85  Kage Leab, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Trace Thomas, 8
Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Anthony Crose, 8
Normal Chiddix 
90  Trevor Bulington, 8
LeRoy 
Tristin Rilea, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
John Blanks, 8
Normal Chiddix 
95  Dalton Jensen, 7
LeRoy 
Jake Larson, 7
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
Julian Montenegro, 7
Bloomington JHS 
100  Dylan Carey, 8
Normal Parkside 
Curtis Norton, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Ryan Ashenbremer, 8
Normal Parkside 
105  Savion Haywood, 7
Bloomington JHS 
Josh McKinney, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
Elon Harper, 8
Normal Kingsley 
112  Noah Nobiling, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Mikie Hartnett, 7
East Peoria Central 
Will McLeese, 8
Normal Kingsley 
119  Cole Watkins, 8
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
Collin Sears, 8
Normal Kingsley 
Mahlik Helm, 8
Bloomington JHS 
126  Alan Moncelle, 8
El Paso-Gridley 
Jared Reese, 8
Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Phil Tuttle, 8
Normal Parkside 
135  Chris Henricks, 8
East Peoria Central 
Tyler Hanson, 8
Bloomington Evans 
Matthias Cash, 8
Normal Chiddix 
145  Logan Winter, 8
Clinton 
Troy Piper, 8
El Paso-Gridley 
Dylan Hefner, 8
Morton JHS 
155  Dalton Whitted, 8
Clinton 
Clinton Bloyd, 8
Normal Parkside 
Alex Lamont, 8
LeRoy 
167  Dylan Shields, 8
Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Josie Moore, 8
Heyworth 
Austin Mullis, 8
LeRoy 
185  Jon Lutton, 8
East Peoria Central 
Joe Heier, 7
Bloomington Evans 
Aaron Gamsby, 8
Clinton 
215  Dalton Clague, 7
Kewanee Central 
Jacob Gohde, 7
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
John Ridgeway, 8
Bloomington JHS 
275  Packard Otto, 8
Normal Chiddix 
Alcides Medina, 8
Kewanee Central 
Seth Ford, 8
Eureka 
Sectional H @ Jacksonville High School Bowl
Host: Jacksonville Turner
Date: Saturday, March 02, 2013
Team Results
First Place O'Fallon Carriel 208
Second Place Cahokia Wirth 197
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Jeb Benson, 8
Macomb 
Cole Maxedon, 6
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Michael Ushman, 5
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
70  Collin Davidson, 7
Litchfield 
Alex Fulton, 6
O'Fallon Carriel 
Bailey Powell, 7
Litchfield 
75  Mason Ross, 6
Rochester 
Caleb Nix, 5
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Avery Dean, 8
Knoxville JHS 
80  Alek Ziegler, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Chayse Houston, 6
Camp Point Central 
Charlie Patterson, 5
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
85  Cam Wodochek, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
Jackson Reckers, 8
Quincy 
Trevor Geggie, 7
Litchfield 
90  Dylan Davidson, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
Kaedin Harmon, 7
Joy Mercer County 
Jocelyn Murphy, 7
Jacksonville Turner 
95  Marquis Wilson, 7
Cahokia Wirth 
Joel Cook, 7
Pittsfield Pikeland 
Kolt Lawyer, 8
Macomb 
100  Trey Hild, 7
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Caleb Carriel, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Rozell Baker, 7
Cahokia Wirth 
105  Martell Boone, 7
Cahokia Wirth 
Dewayne Young, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
Jordan McNay, 7
Quincy 
112  Christian Everage, 8
Alton 
Curtis Carlton, 8
Quincy 
Rico Davis, 6
Cahokia Wirth 
119  Deairis Tipler, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Austin Roth, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Maden Tacey, 8
Joy Mercer County 
126  Sydney Landers, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Dylan Willey, 8
Macomb 
Gregory Leachman, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
135  Doug Carlile, 8
Litchfield 
Dalton Willett, 8
Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
Cameron Wynn, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
145  Deandre Brown, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Gavin Mast, 7
Quincy 
Jack Bond, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
155  Mason Hewitt, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Peyton Hudspeth, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Justin Carey, 8
Joy Mercer County 
167  Ke'Ontay Holmes, 8
Alton 
Kobey Bosworth, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Robbie Carey, 8
Joy Mercer County 
185  Caleb Hines, 8
Quincy 
Brian Ahle, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Keyondrick Russell, 8
Alton 
215  Tyree Williams, 8
Quincy 
Jake Kisner, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Tyler Edwards, 8
Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
275  Aaron Mimbes, 8
Cahokia Wirth 
Tre Fox, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
Callahan O'Hara, 7
Beardstown MS 


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Citizenship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2014 Illinois Elementary School Association