IESA Boys Wrestling
2011 Sectional Champions/State Qualifiers
Results as reported to the IESA office by the sectional hosts. Results have not been verified.

Please report any omissions, misspellings and incorrect schools to the IESA office
at 309-829-0114 or email brenda@iesa.org.

Please report scratches by 4:00 pm Thursday, March 10, 2011.
Scratches received after this time will not be replaced.
Sectional A @ Antioch
Host: Antioch
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place McHenry Parkland 178
Second Place Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 125
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Blake Wilshire, 7
Wadsworth Millburn 
Bryce Lucich, 6
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Dustin Horst, 6
Round Lake MS 
70  Dillon Pokuta, 6
Johnsburg JHS 
Tristin Eves, 7
Antioch 
Justin Wilcox, 6
Harvard JHS 
75  Ian Mullen, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Patrick Potts, 6
Libertyville Highland MS 
Trevor Krahel, 6
Johnsburg JHS 
80  Max Rickard, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Derek Neises, 7
McHenry Parkland 
Jacob Laubinger, 7
Johnsburg JHS 
85  Reiss Bielski, 7
Harvard JHS 
Dylan Geick, 6
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Robbie Duh, 8
McHenry Parkland 
90  AJ Folino, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Peter VanderBloomer, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Dalton Wolff, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
95  Brandon Peshek, 8
Johnsburg JHS 
Joseph Tarnowski, 7
Grayslake 
Dylan Leintz, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
100  John Peterson, 7
Harvard JHS 
Brae Cruz, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Alex Peete, 6
Johnsburg JHS 
105  Cole Berg, 7
Ingleside Big Hollow 
Dylan Ledman, 7
Libertyville Highland MS 
Andres Salazar, 7
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
112  Christian Kramer, 8
Harvard JHS 
Jacob Stephenson, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Anthony Rittorno, 7
Johnsburg JHS 
119  Cristian Coronado, 8
Fox Lake Stanton 
Dietrick Johnson, 8
Zion Central 
Aaron Elsing, 8
Lake Villa Palombi 
126  Gunnar Helland, 8
Wadsworth Millburn 
Nick Moore, 8
Round Lake Magee 
Ryan Dalley, 8
Antioch 
135  Lowden Strohman, 8
Antioch 
Carter Herber, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Mike Kouvelis, 8
Fox Lake Stanton 
145  Pat Roewer, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Connor Cleary, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Zach Fuller, 8
Lake Villa Palombi 
155  Rahkeem Chapman, 8
Gurnee Viking 
Cam Pait, 8
McHenry MS 
Eshaunte Williams, 8
Zion Central 
167  Alec Glauser, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Joey Greenhill, 8
Round Lake MS 
Julio Ramirez, 8
Antioch 
185  Ryan Grannemann, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Matt Spitzer, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 
Austin Summers, 8
Antioch 
215  Mark Dunsing, 8
Libertyville Highland MS 
Rafael Peralta, 8
McHenry Parkland 
Joe Blitstein, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
275  Jon Haeffele, 8
Lake Villa Palombi 
Jaime Ortega, 8
Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 
Brandon Paszternak, 8
McHenry MS 
Sectional B @ Deerfield Shepard
Host: Deerfield Shepard
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place Lake in the Hills Marlowe 117
Second Place Barrington Prairie 114
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Dylan Utterback, 6
Deerfield Caruso 
Brandon Sliwa, 7
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Will Hamilton, 6
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
70  Joey Black, 6
Lake Zurich South 
Ben Baca, 5
Lake Zurich North 
Tony Laurie, 6
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
75  Kyle Clough, 6
Deerfield Shepard 
Travis Nix, 7
Lake Zurich South 
Andrew Tuttle, 6
Lake Forest Deer Path 
80  Evan Rodriguez, 7
Lincolnshire Daniel Wright 
Nick Kupets, 7
Deerfield Caruso 
John Kapcheck, 6
Barrington Prairie 
85  Andrew Mehrholz, 7
Deerfield Shepard 
Austin Mazzenga, 8
Barrington Station 
Alec Riportella, 7
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
90  Ethan Honegger, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Keegan Kullby, 7
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Anthony Wick, 8
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
95  Peter Glyman, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Charlie Erdman, 8
Barrington Station 
Sage Heller, 7
Deerfield Caruso 
100  Christian Kazanowski, 8
Barrington Prairie 
D.J. Penik, 6
Highland Park Northwood 
Xavier Bravo, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
105  Zack Masciopinto, 8
Wheeling London 
Brady Glantz, 8
Deerfield Shepard 
Tim Podraza, 7
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
112  George Karkazis, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
Bryce Kapitzky, 7
Lake Zurich North 
David Gonzalez, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
119  Jordan Juarez, 8
Lake Zurich North 
Quinn Murphy, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
Max Roberts, 8
Green Oaks Oak Grove 
126  Taborist Robinson, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Chris Green, 8
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
Bronko Tupanjac, 8
Lake Forest Deer Path 
135  Stevie Ciolek, 8
Wauconda 
Ed Ferrante, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
John Maddox, 8
Wheeling London 
145  Tommy Clancy, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Matthew Blain, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Spencer Ellison, 8
Algonquin Heineman 
155  Colin Thomson, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Nate Andrews, 8
Lake Zurich South 
Calvin Borders, 8
Highland Park Northwood 
167  John DePersia, 8
Barrington Prairie 
Michael Walker, 8
Algonquin Heineman 
Andrew Rasmussen, 8
Barrington Station 
185  Dan Martinez, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Justin Arellano, 8
Wauconda 
Jimmy Rodriguez, 7
Island Lake Matthews 
215  Ricardo Lopez, 8
Mundelein Carl Sandburg 
Chase Burkart, 8
Lake in the Hills Marlowe 
Daniel Ramirez, 8
Wheeling Holmes 
275  Juan Hernandez, 8
Wheeling London 
Jordon Panknen, 8
Island Lake Matthews 
Jesse Silva, 8
Barrington Station 
Sectional C @ Bolingbrook Brooks
Host: Bolingbrook Brooks
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place Homer Glen Homer 341
Second Place New Lenox Liberty 186
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Dexter Straczek, 6
Mt. Prospect Lincoln 
Sal Farbo, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
Jake Cook, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
70  Abdullah Assaf, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
Austin Hughes, 8
Joliet Gompers 
Abraham Watson, 5
Bolingbrook Brooks 
75  Gavin Frey, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Joey Farbo, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
Dalton Dwyer, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
80  Chase Peters, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
George Wolfe, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Josh Henley, 8
Joliet Gompers 
85  Steven Moon, 7
Romeoville Lukancic 
Blake Bell, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Chandler Proszek, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
90  Nick Moorman, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Brian Renfro, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Sam Fuentes, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
95  Trevell Timmons, 6
Bolingbrook Humphrey 
Payton Fernandes, 6
Homer Glen Homer 
Larry Cozzo, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
100  Elijah Bavarro, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
Graham McClure, 7
New Lenox Liberty 
Gio DeKire, 7
Romeoville Lukancic 
105  Grant Ackland, 7
Homer Glen Homer 
Anthony Bendy, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Ricky Muro, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
112  Noah Keefe, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Drew Flanagan, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Jack Alcantara, 7
Wilmette JHS 
119  George Tragos, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Christian Smith, 8
Joliet Gompers 
Andrew Hogeveen, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
126  Mitch Murray, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
Narmsn Keso, 8
Niles Gemini 
Leandro Salgado, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
135  TJ Harvey, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
Daemion Green, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Leland Anderson, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
145  Jacob Huff, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
Ricardo Cortes, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Brandon Dominski, 8
New Lenox Liberty 
155  Piotr Skolarus, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Julian Huff, 8
Bolingbrook Brooks 
Usama Hamad, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
167  Evan Stingley, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Josh Gleeson, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
Evontreeae Pierce, 8
Joliet Hufford 
185  Alex Reils, 7
New Lenox Liberty 
Anthony Barra, 8
Buffalo Grove Cooper 
Alex Pavlopolous, 8
Homer Glen Homer 
215  Tyler Cooke, 8
Prospect Heights MacArthur 
Angel Figeurou, 8
Buffalo Grove Aptakisic 
Markus Lindsay, 8
Bolingbrook Jane Addams 
275  Damian Vasquez, 8
Romeoville Lukancic 
Houston Thomas, 8
Joliet Gompers 
Gabe Venegas, 7
Joliet Hufford 
Sectional D @ Dekalb High School
Host: DeKalb Huntley
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place DeKalb Clinton Rosette 255
Second Place Glen Ellyn Hadley 165
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Austin Anderson, 8
Freeport 
Brendan Caccavale, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Alonzo Jones, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
70  Ahmir Hooks, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Dillon Swift, 8
Freeport 
Jake Krotz, 6
Plano 
75  Alex Irick, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Ethan Dockendorf, 7
Sandwich 
Derek Kyler, 6
DeKalb Huntley 
80  Parker Stratton, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Gino Gusman, 7
Sandwich 
Brenden McGee, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
85  Ulysis Jacobo, 7
DeKalb Huntley 
Luke Favia, 6
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Caleb Parks, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
90  Adam Samuta, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Devin Knowlton, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Jake Wilson, 8
Plano 
95  Nick Roach, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Jackson Montgomery, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
Printice Walls, 8
Freeport 
100  Nick Carlson, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Ben Flores, 8
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Howie Olson, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
105  Joe Nugent, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
Brad Green, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Dylan Farrell, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
112  Josh Brooks, 8
Sandwich 
Sam Sommer, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Bryant Mommer, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
119  Rob Regan, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
R.J. Paul, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Bryce Shewan, 7
Yorkville 
126  Nik Hollensbe, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Perry Tonoff, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
Tyler Brazzil, 8
Yorkville 
135  Ramarro Lamar, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Ethan Root, 8
Yorkville 
Josh Oakes, 8
Woodridge Jefferson 
145  Raymont Williams, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Adam Ferrell, 8
Westmont JHS 
Jon Vega, 8
DeKalb Huntley 
155  Logan Chase, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Derek Cajina, 8
Yorkville 
Nick Rich, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
167  Shawn Jones, 7
Glen Ellyn Hadley 
Alex Rodriguez, 8
Plano 
David Long, 7
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
185  Caleb DeWeese, 8
DeKalb Clinton Rosette 
Jason Howell, 8
Sandwich 
Christian Lopez, 8
Darien Eisenhower 
215  Steven Abramowicz, 8
Burr Ridge Gower 
Patrick Wilson, 7
Darien Eisenhower 
Jaleel Moffett, 8
Freeport 
275  Junior Nunez, 8
Plano 
Johnny Howorth, 8
La Grange Gurrie 
AJ Jaros, 8
La Grange Gurrie 
Sectional E @ Braidwood Reed-Custer
Host: Braidwood Reed-Custer
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place Coal City 165
Second Place Wilmington 150
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Joey Rivera, 7
Coal City 
Tim Karraker, 7
Bradley Central 
Andrew Wojick, 5
Wilmington 
70  Austin Poch, 6
Shorewood Troy 
Sam Lepper, 6
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Dylan Tidmore, 5
Wilmington 
75  Xavier Bennett, 6
Marseilles ES 
Antonio Tumbarello, 7
Minooka 
Simon Schuler, 6
Forrest Prairie Central 
80  Darvel Flagg, 7
Shorewood Troy 
Isaiah Hill, 6
Minooka 
Bryce Riberdy, 7
Bradley Central 
85  Cody Minnick, 8
Coal City 
Kenny Demarah, 8
Herscher Limestone 
Taylor Cirrencione, 7
Coal City 
90  Cody Grosse, 8
Shorewood Troy 
Corey Jurzak, 8
Coal City 
Max Rowell, 7
Coal City 
95  Tucker Presler, 8
Manteno 
Colin Weis, 8
Wilmington 
Owen Weaver, 6
Wilmington 
100  Austin Headrick, 8
Wilmington 
John Carter, 8
Dwight 
Shain Hennessy, 7
Morris Shabbona 
105  Nick Kauffman, 8
Forrest Prairie Central 
Daniel Close, 8
Marseilles ES 
Nick Hawkins, 7
Wilmington 
112  Jabri Veal, 7
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Darryl Pointer, 8
Shorewood Troy 
Isaiah Lee, 8
Minooka 
119  Brandon Allen, 8
Dwight 
Henry Munoz, 8
Manteno 
Lucas Brozovich, 8
Minooka 
126  Justin Lee, 8
Minooka 
Jacob Nolan, 8
Ottawa Shepherd 
Riley Kauzlaric, 7
Coal City 
135  Billy Marquardt, 8
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Kyle Hull, 8
Wilmington 
Joe Wiegmann, 8
Channahon 
145  Mason DelAngel, 8
Wilmington 
Jon Costain, 7
Braidwood Reed-Custer 
Thomas Ruffino, 8
Peotone 
155  Christian Embrey, 7
Morris Shabbona 
Zach Zielinski, 8
Manteno 
Logan Nesselrodt, 8
Bradley Central 
167  Nathan Gunn, 8
Minooka 
TJ Layne, 8
Morris Shabbona 
Jacob Frost, 8
Coal City 
185  Jordyn Wasiel, 8
Peotone 
Leo Neese, 8
Wilmington 
Bradley Daniel, 8
Minooka 
215  Andrew Faught, 8
Morris Shabbona 
Andrew Mathena, 8
Coal City 
Jake Price, 8
Channahon 
275  Josh Lacy, 8
Coal City 
Alex Vara, 8
Ottawa Shepherd 
Logan Collins, 8
Bradley Central 
Sectional F @ Deer Creek-Mackinaw High School
Host: Mackinaw Dee-Mack
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place Joy Mercer County 176
Second Place Sterling Challand 171
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Trae Blaser, 7
Joy Mercer County 
Kage Leab, 5
Canton Ingersoll 
Culton Ruey, 6
Canton Ingersoll 
70  TJ Rilea, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Jaden Urrutia, 7
Sterling Challand 
Evan Jacobsen, 6
Orion 
75  Joe Eads, 6
Morrison JHS 
Trace Thomas, 6
Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Tyrone Long, 6
Sterling Challand 
80  Hunter Spengler, 7
Sherrard JHS 
Josh McKinney, 6
Canton Ingersoll 
Ethan Fischbach, 6
Morrison JHS 
85  Cole Watkins, 6
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
Drake Stirn, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Elias Edmondson, 6
Sterling Challand 
90  Steve Bitner, 7
Canton Ingersoll 
Drew Schafer, 8
Mackinaw Dee-Mack 
Tyler Naftzger, 7
Erie 
95  Chance Teel, 8
Sherrard JHS 
Dylan Keller, 6
Morrison JHS 
Alex Herrera, 7
Sterling Challand 
100  Ashton Klingaman, 7
Joy Mercer County 
Luke Roach, 7
Glasford Illini Bluffs 
Ivan Mendoza, 7
Sterling Challand 
105  Austin Olalde, 8
Sterling Challand 
Zach Alt, 7
East Peoria Central 
Jason Siders, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
112  Isaac Anderson, 8
Sterling Challand 
Mike Dierikx, 8
Orion 
Josh Wheeler, 7
Erie 
119  Curtis VanWinkle, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Naulon Simms, 7
Tremont 
Jacob Edmunds, 8
Orion 
126  Tristen Finch, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Dakota Smith, 8
Orion 
Cole Smith, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
135  Dylan Mizaur, 8
Sherrard JHS 
Gabe McKinley, 8
El Paso-Gridley 
Jake Kisner, 6
Joy Mercer County 
145  Matthew Weeks, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Dylan Binion, 7
Erie 
Payton Loete, 8
Orion 
155  Dustyn Brown, 8
El Paso-Gridley 
Caleb Alexander, 8
East Peoria Central 
Canaan Gillihan, 8
Sterling Challand 
167  Mason Weeks, 8
Joy Mercer County 
Colton Klockenga, 8
Erie 
Justin Bicknell, 8
East Peoria Central 
185  Tristun Reeves, 8
El Paso-Gridley 
Matt Mammosser, 8
Rock Falls 
Chase Nelson, 8
Joy Mercer County 
215  Marshall Guerra, 8
Canton Ingersoll 
Justin Doty, 8
East Peoria Central 
Parker Zickert, 7
Morrison JHS 
275  Cameron Malcome, 7
El Paso-Gridley 
Jacob Westmoreland, 8
Sterling Challand 
Adam Deter, 8
Morrison JHS 
Sectional G @ Jacksonville High School Bowl
Host: Jacksonville Turner
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place O'Fallon Carriel 225
Second Place Jacksonville Turner 151
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Collin Davidson, 5
Litchfield 
Brady Thompson, 7
Chatham Glenwood 
Avery Dean, 6
Knoxville JHS 
70  Kaleb Cloyd, 5
Litchfield 
Noah Geis, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
Marquis Wilson, 5
Cahokia Wirth 
75  Jarrett Allscheid, 6
O'Fallon Carriel 
Trey Hild, 5
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Bryce Beard, 7
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
80  Dylan Vaughn, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Connor Broyles, 7
Alton 
Victor Kalaher, 7
Litchfield 
85  Darrion Courtland, 8
Alton 
Colton Mixer, 7
Camp Point Central 
Matt Heren, 7
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
90  Randall Domescik, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Seth Honkala, 8
Petersburg PORTA JHS 
Alex Williams, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
95  Brock Barnhill, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Dearis Tipler, 7
Cahokia Wirth 
Chris Cauthon, 8
Knoxville JHS 
100  Stephen Wallace, 8
Quincy 
Dustan Davidson, 7
O'Fallon Carriel 
Jake Weigand, 8
Knoxville JHS 
105  Aaron Bruso, 8
Rochester 
Jimmie Tedeschi, 8
Quincy 
Jeremy Bowen, 8
Camp Point Central 
112  Phyllip DeLoach, 8
Alton 
Dillon Miller, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Mason Hewitt, 6
O'Fallon Carriel 
119  Nick DeLoach, 8
Alton 
Justin Herron, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Josh Cook, 7
Macomb 
126  Calvin Cookson, 8
Quincy 
Devin McConnell, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Matt Okoniewski, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
135  Keajion Jennings, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Kurtis Erickson, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Wyatt Jackson, 8
Litchfield 
145  Sha'min Ferguson, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Qian'te Wagner, 8
Alton 
Tim Brennan, 8
Knoxville JHS 
155  Grant Carmody, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Julian Landsom, 8
Quincy 
Sam Kuckuk, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
167  Brody Francis, 8
Quincy 
Caleb Putman, 8
Auburn JHS at Divernon 
Philip Barr, 7
Cahokia Wirth 
185  Coultan Hillis, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Logan Millizer, 8
Monmouth-Roseville JHS 
Ian Marshall, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
215  Dakota Weymouth, 8
O'Fallon Carriel 
Cole Werner, 8
Litchfield 
Zach Stout, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
275  Gabe Megginson, 8
Jacksonville Turner 
Darion Pierson, 8
Alton 
David Baze, 8
Quincy 
Sectional H @ Parkside Junior High School
Host: Normal Parkside
Date: Saturday, March 05, 2011
Team Results
First Place Normal Parkside 167
Second Place Normal Kingsley 160
Individual Results
Weight First Place Second Place Third Place
65  Nick Tankersley, 7
Monticello 
Trevor Edwards, 6
Mattoon 
Steven Lee, 6
Normal Chiddix 
70  Jayvin Quinn, 6
Mattoon 
Dalton Jensen, 5
LeRoy 
Zeke Garza, 6
Normal Parkside 
75  Matt DeGroot, 7
Normal Parkside 
Trevor Bulington, 6
LeRoy 
Brent Buffenbarger, 6
Monticello 
80  Logan Knisley, 7
Monticello 
Stuart Chestney, 7
Normal Kingsley 
Jack Henderson, 7
Bloomington JHS 
85  Tyler Wilkinson, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Mason Cook, 8
Normal Parkside 
Cole Geisler, 7
Mt. Zion 
90  Alex Matlock, 8
LeRoy 
Noah Nobiling, 6
Bloomington JHS 
Brock Danko, 7
Normal Kingsley 
95  Jamie Smith, 8
Monticello 
Tyler Walsh, 8
LeRoy 
Zach Talazac, 8
Mt. Zion 
100  Kolton Taylor, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Grant Aaberg, 8
Normal Chiddix 
Joey Ploense, 8
Normal Parkside 
105  Jake Eckenrod, 8
Mt. Zion 
Brandon Dalton, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Sevonte McGrown, 8
Normal Kingsley 
112  Brandon Herberger, 8
Normal Parkside 
Brent Metelko, 8
Lincoln JHS 
Peyton Roop, 7
LeRoy 
119  Jacob Morgan, 8
Mt. Zion 
Boyd Roberts, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Clayton Overmyer, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
126  Thomas Bane, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
Ethan Mitchell, 8
Normal Kingsley 
Blaise Hiltebeitel, 8
Mattoon 
135  Alex Wheat, 8
Clinton 
Keane Rogers, 8
Normal Kingsley 
Alex Hoffman, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
145  Andrew Legett, 8
Normal Kingsley 
Cody Cannon, 8
Mt. Zion 
Austin Craig, 8
LeRoy 
155  Mike Redwinski, 8
Monticello 
Josh Perschall, 8
Normal Parkside 
Ben Stanesa, 8
Normal Kingsley 
167  Alec Bozarth, 7
Normal Kingsley 
Arthur Hill, 8
Clinton 
Thomas Roberts, 8
Bloomington JHS 
185  Lane Lindstrom, 8
LeRoy 
Brandon Svoboda, 8
Mt. Zion 
Joshua Evans, 8
Mattoon 
215  Kyle Strong, 8
Normal Parkside 
Chase Schanuel, 8
Mt. Zion 
Darius Summers, 8
Bloomington JHS 
275  Jordan Geese, 8
Mahomet-Seymour 
James Whiteside, 8
Bloomington JHS 
Alec Callender, 7
Normal Parkside 


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Citizenship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2014 Illinois Elementary School Association