IESA Boys Wrestling
2018 State Meet Brackets
Advanced ticket sales for the IESA state wrestling finals at the NIU Convocation Center in DeKalb, IL are now available through Ticketmaster. Please share this with parents and fans who might attend the finals. The lines to buy tickets inside the Convocation Center when the doors open can get a bit long and those who purchase their tickets in advance will bypass the ticket purchase line and simply proceed to the admission door.

Those wishing to purchase tickets in advance simply need to go to www.ticketmaster.com, type in "NIU Convocation Center" and then find the IESA Wrestling Finals link. The standard Ticketmaster surcharge will be applied but please know that IESA has no control over the surcharge amount and does not receive any of the surcharge fee. This has simply been set-up as a convenience to those who wish to purchase their tickets in advance.
65 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Jacob Renkes, 6, Dixon Reagan Nathan Knowlton, 7, New Lenox Liberty
Luke Gribbins, 6, Rochester  
 
Eduardo Castro, 6, DeKalb Huntley Anthony Alanis, 6, Grayslake
Ivan Munoz, 6, Ottawa Shepherd  
 
Louis Lacey, 7, Alton Danny Tay, 6, Colfax Ridgeview
Alex Burkeybile, 6, Moline Wilson  
 
Johnny Housman, 8, Coal City Alex Lucas, 6, Prospect Heights MacArthur
Elias Ramon, 6, Lake in the Hills Marlowe  
 
Mason Gray, 6, Mt. Zion Nathan Randle, 5, Island Lake Matthews
Nathan Penzenik, 6, Deerfield Shepard  
 
Brian Farley, 6, Romeoville Lukancic Lymon Jackson, 6, Bradley Central
Dylan Grunwald, 6, Gurnee Woodland  
 
Xander Simmons, 7, Buffalo Grove Cooper Camden Pruis, 6, Morrison JHS
Caden Hatton, 7, Mahomet-Seymour  
 
Blake O'Leary, 6, Woodstock Northwood Drew Davis, 6, Chatham Glenwood
Matt Giorgetti, 5, Homer Glen Homer  
 
70 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Trevor Hedges, 7, Canton Ingersoll Payton Roberson, 5, Homer Glen Homer
Jimmy Norris, 7, McHenry MS  
 
Isaih Reynolds, 7, Clinton Conner Knowles, 7, Sterling Challand
Valerie Hamilton, 7, El Paso-Gridley  
 
Justin Pasillas, 6, Harvard JHS Logan Witt, 7, Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes
Levi Wilkinson, 5, Roxana  
 
Brant Widlowski, 6, Coal City Breyden Smith, 8, Prospect Heights MacArthur
Dakota Spaugh, 6, Clinton  
 
Ben Markham, 7, Homer Glen Homer Hunter Robbins, 6, Glasford Illini Bluffs
Miles Corder, 6, Sandwich  
 
Wyatt Goossens, 5, Erie Korbin Bateman, 6, Mattoon
Max Brown, 6, Northbrook Maple  
 
Charlie Benigni, 6, Lake Zurich South Matthew Ayers, 7, Ingleside Big Hollow
Elliot O'Brien, 8, Bolingbrook Humphrey  
 
Julian Olenick, 7, Lake Forest Deer Path Joey Ruzic, 6, Springfield St. Agnes
Steven Benavidez, 8, Princeton Logan  
 
75 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Colin Morgan, 5, Shorewood Troy Brennen Lawson, 8, Canton Ingersoll
Pahyton Smith, 8, Rock Falls  
 
Jacob Piatak, 7, Coal City Rory Burright, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Ryan Nagel, 6, McHenry MS  
 
Jude Finch, 5, Taylor Ridge Rockridge Thomas Miller, 8, Mt. Prospect Lincoln
Max Knezevich, 6, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Landan Creighton, 6, Woodstock Northwood Braydon Campbell, 6, Colfax Ridgeview
Gage Poyner, 7, Clifton Nash  
 
Kadin Kern, 6, Sandwich Ethan Monson, 6, Joy Mercer County
Alex Powell, 7, Litchfield  
 
Matt Bicknell, 8, Bloomington Evans Ethan Spacht, 7, Bradley Central
Jimmy Finnegan, 6, Prospect Heights MacArthur  
 
Duncan Harn, 5, Canton Ingersoll Edgar Albino, 6, Gurnee Viking
Jack Lemperis, 7, Lake Zurich South  
 
Matthew Lucansky, 5, Mundelein Carl Sandburg Oscar Choi, 8, Darien Eisenhower
Declan Pate, 7, Champaign Edison  
 
80 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Landin Benson, 5, Coal City Collin Altensey, 7, Port Byron Riverdale
Liam Naughton, 6, Mt. Prospect River Trails  
 
Zac Johnson, 6, Island Lake Matthews Calvin Miller, 7, Shelbyville Moulton
Payton Warden, 6, Ingleside Big Hollow  
 
Ethan Thomas, 6, Mundelein West Oak Tristen Servis, 8, Canton Ingersoll
Creide Skubic, 6, Coal City  
 
Tyler Weidman, 6, Grayslake Joey Malito, 8, New Lenox Liberty
Zack Rogala, 8, Algonquin Heineman  
 
Tyler Wild, 7, Taylor Ridge Rockridge Caleb Sciame, 8, Woodstock Creekside
Nolan Mrozowski, 6, Rochester  
 
Dylan Harder, 8, Channahon Aidan Yonke, 8, Bradley Central
Quinton McMullen, 6, Champaign Edison  
 
Jaedyn Bloomfield, 6, Rochester Massey Odiotti, 7, Northbrook Maple
Ja'Qori Adams, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Payton Campbell, 6, Colfax Ridgeview Kaden Klapprodt, 5, DeKalb Huntley
Jad Alwawi, 7, Homer Glen Homer  
 
85 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Danny Aranda, 6, DeKalb Huntley Trevor Jean, 8, Libertyville Highland MS
Nathan Bajic, 7, Manteno  
 
Kaz Fox, 6, Shelbyville Moulton Yaveion Freeman, 7, Alton
Tyler Calam, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Zane Ely, 8, Morton JHS Brian Parker, 7, Homer Glen Homer
Tony Shadid, 6, Glen Ellyn Hadley  
 
Brady Dowd, 7, Rock Falls Javier Perez, 8, Woodstock Northwood
Nicholas Pianfetti, 7, Champaign Edison  
 
Zebediah Katzmarek, 5, Roxana Jack Poyner, 7, Coal City
Everett Ciezak, 5, Mundelein West Oak  
 
Logan Kaminski, 7, Homer Glen Homer Carson Nishida, 8, Bloomington JHS
Eyezik Amaya, 7, Rockford Lincoln  
 
Andrew Dishchuk, 8, Buffalo Grove Cooper Lorenzo Frezza, 7, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves
Hunter Louderback, 7, Camp Point Central  
 
Blake Zienty, 6, Antioch Eli Hinde, 7, Port Byron Riverdale
Janick Schwab, 6, Shorewood Troy  
 
90 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Marshaun Boone, 8, Cahokia Wirth Jase Grunder, 7, Erie
Jacob Calhoun, 6, Johnsburg JHS  
 
Will Fox, 7, Shelbyville Moulton Cole Rhemrev, 8, Long Grove Woodlawn
Anthony Frescura, 5, Channahon  
 
Marques Merida, 7, Harvard JHS Will Ludolph, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South
Walker Witherell, 8, Petersburg PORTA JHS  
 
Jack Marion, 8, Frankfort Hickory Creek Zach Finch, 8, Coal City
Cody Sears, 7, Normal Kingsley  
 
Gary Gurevich, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North Thomas Vansacik, 7, Chatham Glenwood
Landon Simonson, 7, DeKalb Huntley  
 
Brock Smith, 7, Port Byron Riverdale Jimmy Nugent, 8, Darien Eisenhower
Anthony Lawryn, 8, Bradley Central  
 
Liam Correa, 7, Sandwich Michael Popp, 7, Richmond Nippersink
Angel Alvarez, 7, Buffalo Grove Cooper  
 
Ryan Tribble, 8, Braidwood Reed-Custer Zach Gross, 8, Normal Chiddix
Robert Alexander, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
95 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Oscar Butler, 7, Green Oaks Oak Grove Owen Straub, 8, Mahomet-Seymour
Gage Lopez, 8, Auburn JHS at Divernon  
 
Jared Stearns, 8, Frankfort Hickory Creek Dillon Sarff, 8, Dwight
Ashton Gondeck, 7, Lake Zurich North  
 
Joseph Norton, 7, Canton Ingersoll Markel Baker, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg
Matt Ruby, 8, Buffalo Grove Cooper  
 
Jacob Luce, 6, DeKalb Huntley Ivan Rosas, 8, Harvard JHS
Tommy Drogemuller, 6, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Tanner Garrett, 7, Mt. Zion Jason Shaw, 8, Alton
Cruz Basulto, 8, McHenry Parkland  
 
Mataeo Blessing, 7, Coal City Marco Spinazzola, 7, Peotone
Alex Watson, 7, Port Byron Riverdale  
 
Colin Kornit, 7, Grayslake Eddie Kline, 8, Northbrook Maple
Hayden Frey, 7, Lawrenceville Parkview  
 
Wyatt Doty, 7, Mt. Carroll West Carroll Evan Reilly, 8, Sandwich
Caden Travis, 7, Forrest Prairie Central  
 
100 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Qasem Ali, 7, Rockford Lincoln Michael Rocco, 8, Libertyville Highland MS
Jacob Redington, 7, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Scott Busse, 7, Lake Zurich South Nickolas Deloach, Jr., 7, Cahokia Wirth
Jacob Barger, 8, Bloomington JHS  
 
Tyler Ballard, 7, Erie Ari Zaeske, 7, Frankfort Hickory Creek
Salvador Esquivel, 7, Harvard JHS  
 
William Winter, 7, Clinton Cameron Clark, 8, Glasford Illini Bluffs
Tyler Roberts, 8, Long Grove Woodlawn  
 
Spencer Werner, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path Brock Bacus, 8, Normal Kingsley
Kevin Hogan, 8, Peotone  
 
Jaxson Roberts, 8, Herscher Limestone Benjamin Fosdick, 7, Fulton River Bend
Jacob Breese, 8, Canton Ingersoll  
 
Luke Swan, 7, Woodridge Jefferson Hussein Thahab, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Vincent Lazzara, 7, Prospect Heights MacArthur  
 
Bryar Lane, 7, Havana Armen Jerikian, 8, Grayslake
Brenden Tribe, 8, Braidwood Reed-Custer  
 
105 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Maya Davis, 8, Chatham Glenwood Paulie Kadlec, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Stewart Druin, 7, Mattoon St. John's  
 
Jerrill Hill, 8, Rock Falls Nikolas Jimenez, 8, Harvard JHS
Damien Puma, 7, Buffalo Grove Cooper  
 
TJ Easter, 7, Champaign Edison Kurt Schnaubelt, 8, Barrington Prairie
Brayden Barner, 6, Havana  
 
Dylan Bass, 8, Northbrook Maple Cory Hoyle, 8, Morton JHS
Jaylon Hail, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Cameron Knepper, 8, New Lenox Liberty Andrew Hedges, 8, Canton Ingersoll
Kamryn Labeau, 8, Rockford Flinn  
 
Trevor Skoda, 7, Glendale Heights Glenside Jon Headley, 8, Joy Mercer County
Emmett Emmons, 8, Dwight  
 
Aaron Cramer, 7, Grayslake Charlie Heydorn, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path
Edwyn Ochoa, 8, Joliet Hufford  
 
Logan Conroy, 8, Bradley Central Logan Blackburn, 7, Mattoon
Jordan Rosenfeldt, 8, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves  
 
112 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Brad House, 8, Bloomington JHS Austin Gomez, 7, Libertyville Highland MS
Alex McKay, 8, Bolingbrook Brooks  
 
Aoci Bernard, 8, Rock Island Washington Lucas Wendling, 8, Tremont
Zach Meyer, 8, Barrington Prairie  
 
Zach Lamonto, 7, Frankfort Hickory Creek Mathew Williamson, 7, Camp Point Central
Cyrus Muirhead, 7, Normal Chiddix  
 
Shawn Tokmovtsev, 8, Buffalo Grove Twin Groves Frankie Salcedo, 8, Grayslake
Bryan Blumenstein, 7, Taylor Ridge Rockridge  
 
Benji Albavera, 7, Mundelein Carl Sandburg Keegan Roberson, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Sean Goodmann, 8, Antioch  
 
Landon Renaud, 8, Mascoutah Augie Christiansen, 7, Princeton Logan
Jake Gilmore, 8, Glasford Illini Bluffs  
 
Alex Iversen, 8, Woodstock Creekside Colin Husko, 8, Wauconda
Evan Zakharchenko, 8, Northbrook Maple  
 
Kaiden Hacker, 6, East Peoria Central Brennan Houser, 7, Mahomet-Seymour
Caden Williams, 8, Canton Ingersoll  
 
119 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Darrius Rogers, 8, Alton Kodey Krumwiede, 8, Clifton Nash
Issac Robles, 8, Mundelein Carl Sandburg  
 
Paul Rasp, 8, Homer Glen Homer Drew Kested, 8, Sterling Challand
Aiden Spurgeon, 8, Mattoon  
 
Jesus Celaya, 8, Mt. Prospect River Trails Max Hodory, 8, Woodstock Creekside
Warren Myers, 8, Camp Point Central  
 
Tyson Brent, 7, LeRoy Braulio Flores, 8, Sandwich
Sergio Dondiego, 8, Romeoville Lukancic  
 
Vince Bennett, 8, Island Lake Matthews Kiefer Duncan, 8, Mattoon
Felipe Gelacio, 8, Rockford Flinn  
 
Levi Leitner, 8, Tremont Michael Boone, 8, Cahokia Wirth
Austin Fratzke, 8, Sherrard JHS  
 
Evan Vazquez, 8, Antioch Aaron Perez, 7, Burr Ridge Gower
Max Konopka, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley  
 
Andrew Schmidt, 8, Morrison JHS Matthew Ilinykh, 8, Prospect Heights MacArthur
Hunter Fox, 8, East Peoria Central  
 
126 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Jake Psaras, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South Donnie Hidden, 8, Morton JHS
Zane Timon, 7, Mascoutah  
 
Demetrius Deshazer, 7, Minooka Lukes Schmerbach, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Aidan McCain, 8, Round Lake Magee  
 
Ja'Ry Cobb, 8, Cahokia Wirth Corey Barnes, 8, Rock Falls
Anthony McClendon, 8, Libertyville Highland MS  
 
Nick Garantziotis, 8, McHenry Parkland Logan Petro, 8, Mahomet-Seymour
Cody Silzer, 8, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Logan Stedman, 7, Tremont Dane Schild, 8, Grayslake
Collin Cheshier, 8, Island Lake Matthews  
 
Kaedyn Sloat-Shannon, 8, Clinton Sam Pinsel, 8, Green Oaks Oak Grove
Tarone Jackson, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Brennan Skoda, 8, Glendale Heights Glenside Dustin Kozlowski, 8, New Lenox Liberty
Wyatt Young, 8, Manteno  
 
Dacoda Cornwell, 8, Taylor Ridge Rockridge Noah Harbin, 8, Quincy
Bradley Sanders, 7, Shelbyville Moulton  
 
135 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Alvaro Alvarez, 8, Homer Glen Homer Nate Anderson, 8, Pittsfield Pikeland
Ben Wilson, 8, Gurnee Viking  
 
Kyus Root, 7, Mattoon Allen Catour, 8, Orion
Blake Moncayo, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South  
 
Haden Lucas, 8, McHenry Parkland Kyler Klapprodt, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Seth Lonard, 8, Peotone  
 
Aiden Cohen, 7, Highland Park Northwood Cooper Wendling, 8, Tremont
Wesley Harrold, 8, Clinton  
 
Logan Spray, 8, Forrest Prairie Central Braylen Kean, 8, Gibson City GCMS
Damion Phipps, 8, Cahokia Wirth  
 
Kayden White, 8, Morrison JHS Tommy Mula, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Pat Shadid, 8, Glen Ellyn Hadley  
 
Trey Elliott, 8, Jacksonville MS Ruben Melgarejo, 7, McHenry MS
Connor Steidinger, 7, Forrest Prairie Central  
 
Nick Bennett, 8, Island Lake Matthews Gunnar Garriques, 8, Lake Forest Deer Path
Trevor Cobo, 8, Erie  
 
145 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Charlie Rayphole, 7, Litchfield Joe Rice, 8, Winnebago
Jackson Schlueter, 8, Mahomet-Seymour  
 
Josh Knudten, 8, Libertyville Highland MS Eric Gibbs, 8, Joliet Hufford
Auston Miller, 8, Clifton Nash  
 
Devin Mahan, 8, Mt. Zion Nathan Petreikis, 8, Taylor Ridge Rockridge
Kyus Mitchell, 8, Havana  
 
Luke Sauder, 8, Tremont Bryson Buhk, 8, DeKalb Huntley
Omar Villanueva, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South  
 
Peter Weitgenant, 8, Grayslake Mason Davis, 8, Pittsfield Pikeland
Mason Scherdin, 8, Island Lake Matthews  
 
D'Angelo Fernandez , 8, Bolingbrook Brooks Ashton Harvey, 8, Coal City
Hayden Steinmeyer, 8, Dixon Reagan  
 
Mike Mosier, 8, Barrington Prairie Jackson Spurgeon, 8, Mattoon
Avery Rogina, 8, Grayslake  
 
Donavyn Simmer, 8, Sterling Challand Jack Cummings, 8, Wilmette JHS
Moe Khalil, 8, Homer Glen Homer  
 
155 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Tyler Mathias, 8, Winnebago Dominic Adamo, 8, Frankfort Hickory Creek
Trevor Putman, 8, Canton Ingersoll  
 
Kayden Kleckner, 8, Yorkville Anthony Curry, 8, Bloomington JHS
Devlan Schwartz, 8, Deerfield Shepard  
 
Jaidyn Lee, 7, Chatham Glenwood Zach Eaton, 8, East Peoria Central
Jamariel Brown, 8, Round Lake MS  
 
Billy Spassov, 8, Wilmette JHS Max Ryner, 7, Sherrard JHS
Jason Thomas, 8, Glendale Heights Glenside  
 
Ben Bielawski, 7, Woodridge Jefferson Jramuel Holmon, 6, Cahokia Wirth
Daniel Driggs, 8, Peoria St. Philomena  
 
Kadin Jacobs, 8, Erie Jesus Delgado, 8, Wheeling Holmes
Kaleb Reid, 8, Monticello  
 
Samuel Edwards, 8, Dwight Dan Hull, 8, Lake Zurich North
Michael Holland, 8, Homer Glen Homer  
 
Tony Gandolfi, 8, Lincoln JHS Maurice Edwards, 8, Grayslake
Brody Potter, 8, Dixon Reagan  
 
167 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Mason Reed, 8, Knoxville JHS Grant Albaugh, 8, Champaign Edison
Luke Zunkel, 8, McHenry Parkland  
 
Drew Harp, 8, Princeton Logan Drew Blackburn-Forst, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Luke Rosenzweig, 8, Barrington Station  
 
Jamarian Johnson, 8, Rockford Flinn Cedric Fairrow, 8, Ottawa Shepherd
Shammond Nichols, 6, Cahokia Wirth  
 
Joey Little, 8, Lake Zurich South Meny Meija, 8, Mt. Prospect River Trails
Harrison Neumann, 8, Geneseo MS  
 
Caden Moore, 8, Minooka Brock Wood, 8, Richmond Nippersink
Colton Crowley, 7, Mahomet-Seymour  
 
Kameron Shaw, 8, Highland Park Northwood Savage Wates, 8, Rock Island Edison
Owen Moser, 8, Forrest Prairie Central  
 
Hayden Gellner, 8, Lincoln JHS Gavin Seymour, 8, Jacksonville MS
George Orozco, 8, Joliet Hufford  
 
Owen Gray, 8, Morton JHS Philip Dozier, 8, Glendale Heights Glenside
Emanuil Apostolov, 8, Wheeling London  
 
185 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Andrew Moore, 8, LeRoy Connor Holly, 8, Sandwich
Nate Schaefer, 8, Morrison JHS  
 
Caleb Christiansen, 7, Libertyville Highland MS Kody Marschner, 7, Braidwood Reed-Custer
Colby Flanders, 8, Petersburg PORTA JHS  
 
Evan Bly, 8, Fulton River Bend Justin Muller, 8, Woodridge Jefferson
Niccolas Sundeen, 7, Lincoln JHS  
 
Connor House, 8, Roxana Nathan Rosas, 8, Harvard JHS
Riley Corneliuson, 8, Wilmette JHS  
 
Jairo Carmona, 8, Rockford Flinn Gabe Shultz, 8, Taylorville JHS
Gavin Engh, 8, DeKalb Huntley  
 
Mateo Casillas, 7, Pontiac JHS David Mun, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North
Diego Martinez, 8, Romeoville Lukancic  
 
Trevor Zikuda, 8, Lisle Jack Weltha, 8, Bloomington JHS
Briar Russell, 8, Antioch  
 
Frank Oliveira, 8, Bolingbrook Jane Addams Jason Farnham, 8, Sterling Challand
Blake Shirey, 8, Wilmington  
 
215 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Anthony Davis, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg Joseph Pineda, 8, Rockford Flinn
Alex Diaz, 7, Plano  
 
Chandler Dorado, 8, Mt. Prospect Lincoln Isaiah Im, 7, Normal Parkside
Liam Pryor, 8, Mascoutah  
 
Josh Cornett, 8, Algonquin Heineman Giacomo Panozzo, 8, Clifton Nash
Skylar Summy, 8, Kewanee Central  
 
Cody Jackson, 8, Taylorville JHS Jordan Lewis, 8, Woodridge Jefferson
Nicholas Yakonski, 8, Deerfield Caruso  
 
Jerrius Logan, 8, Woodridge Jefferson Aiden Morgan, 8, Rock Island Washington
Dylan Hogan, 8, McHenry Parkland  
 
Malaki Slaughter, 8, Dwight Nathan Wemstrom, 8, Buffalo Grove Cooper
Michael Raymond, 7, Normal Chiddix  
 
Gavin Loiselle, 8, Harvard JHS Jesiah Bradshaw, 8, Macomb
Jibriel Khalil, 8, Burr Ridge Gower  
 
Wyatt Lowe, 8, Warrensburg-Latham Ethan Medina, 8, Lake Zurich South
Chandler Reliford, 8, Tremont  
 
275 Pounds
Preliminary Round First Round
Ehric Washington, 8, Bolingbrook Jane Addams Andres Cisneros, 8, Rockford Flinn
Javon Thompson, 8, Freeport Carl Sandburg  
 
Guillermo Gallardo, 8, Bloomington Evans Gavin Dick, 8, Petersburg PORTA JHS
AJ Gonzalez, 8, Morris Shabbona  
 
Riley Riggen, 8, Dixon Reagan Robert Kinowski, 8, Pingree Grove Cambridge Lakes
Anthony Pantoja, 8, Bolingbrook Humphrey  
 
Dylan Cronk, 8, Coal City Hector Escobar, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn South
Aaric Ward, 8, Warrensburg-Latham  
 
Chris Terek, 7, Glen Ellyn Hadley James Conner, 8, Kewanee Central
Cameron Alford, 8, Macomb  
 
Skyler James, 8, Rockford Flinn Emanuel Burks, 8, Manteno
Henry Ortiz, 8, Vernon Hills Hawthorn North  
 
Jonah Del Rosario, 8, Springfield St. Agnes Hunter Otto, 8, Normal Chiddix
Tyler Allegretti, 8, Lake in the Hills Marlowe  
 
Eli Shershovech, 8, Buffalo Grove Cooper Peter Kontonis, 8, Homer Glen Homer
Chase James, 8, Grayslake  
 


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Sportsmanship   |   Administration   |   Resources

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2018 Illinois Elementary School Association