Place |
Name |
Grade |
Total |
1 |
Matthew Seigel Rockford Marshall |
8th |
2119 |
2 |
Noah Mandjuano Loves Park Harlem |
8th |
2088 |
3 |
Trevor Madura Lake Zurich South |
8th |
1999 |
4 |
Jack Davern New Lenox Martino |
8th |
1967 |
5 |
Matt LaBonte Oak Lawn-Hometown |
7th |
1906 |
6 |
Michael Grether Shorewood Troy |
8th |
1904 |
7 |
Michael Nork New Lenox Liberty |
8th |
1887 |
8 |
Jacob Karli Lockport Oak Prairie |
8th |
1886 |
9 |
Cameron Jablonski New Lenox Liberty |
7th |
1883 |
10 |
Anthony Gordon Frankfort Hickory Creek |
7th |
1876 |
11 |
Jacob Sommer Roscoe |
8th |
1868 |
12 |
William Schroeder Lake Zurich South |
8th |
1864 |
13 |
Josh Roth Loves Park Harlem |
7th |
1851 |
14 |
James White Loves Park Harlem |
8th |
1828 |
15 |
Joey Saltzman Braidwood Reed-Custer |
8th |
1823 |
16 |
Brian Kruza Lansing Memorial |
8th |
1823 |
17 |
James March Shorewood Troy |
8th |
1815 |
18 |
Vincent Padula Island Lake Matthews |
8th |
1811 |
19 |
Mariano Gonzalez Oak Lawn-Hometown |
8th |
1807 |
20 |
Paul Henderson Roscoe |
8th |
1806 |
21 |
Ty Wasserman Roscoe |
8th |
1803 |
22 |
Tanner Strampp Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln |
6th |
1786 |
23 |
Drew Toke Channahon |
8th |
1784 |
24 |
Logan Newton Freeport |
8th |
1770 |
25 |
Aiden Isaacson Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
7th |
1765 |
26 |
Anthony Bria Frankfort Summit Hill |
7th |
1764 |
27 |
Anthony Lizzio Shorewood Orenic |
5th |
1757 |
28 |
Alexander Nolan New Lenox Martino |
7th |
1749 |
29 |
Jakob Newton Minooka |
8th |
1744 |
30 |
Kevin Strader Cahokia Wirth |
8th |
1742 |
31 |
Evan Pleshar Crest Hill Richland |
8th |
1741 |
32 |
Ian Keeney Freeport Carl Sandburg |
6th |
1738 |
33 |
Brandon Caruso Minooka |
5th |
1732 |
34 |
Charlie Newman Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
8th |
1729 |
35 |
Kaled Rucker Freeport Carl Sandburg |
7th |
1715 |
36 |
Braden Gersich Peoria Washington |
8th |
1715 |
37 |
Preston Sims Rockford Marshall |
8th |
1708 |
38 |
Demitri Przybylanski Frankfort Summit Hill |
7th |
1707 |
39 |
Alex Kouvelas Vernon Hills Hawthorn South |
7th |
1700 |
40 |
Lucas Pirc Shorewood Troy |
7th |
1684 |
41 |
David Armbrecht Frankfort Summit Hill |
8th |
1664 |
42 |
Joseph Lizzio Shorewood Troy |
7th |
1653 |
43 |
Austin Zaker New Lenox Martino |
7th |
1644 |
44 |
Joseph Kovanda Lake Zurich South |
6th |
1639 |
45 |
Drew Mason Island Lake Matthews |
8th |
1637 |
46 |
Tony Paul New Lenox Liberty |
7th |
1620 |
47 |
Julien Cruz Oak Lawn-Hometown |
8th |
1618 |
48 |
Nicholas Szambelan Minooka |
8th |
1614 |
49 |
Max Simik Oak Lawn-Hometown |
8th |
1613 |
50 |
Malcolm Roebuck Utica Waltham North |
8th |
1611 |
51 |
Johnny Hillyer Tonica |
6th |
1608 |
52 |
Kaden Yates Freeport |
7th |
1605 |
53 |
Cameron Tyler Roscoe |
6th |
1570 |
54 |
Alexander Kouros Lake Zurich South |
7th |
1566 |
55 |
Brandon Mitchell Steger Columbia |
6th |
1553 |
56 |
Sean McLaughlin Rockford Marshall |
8th |
1545 |
57 |
Nolan Hamilton Utica Waltham North |
8th |
1545 |
58 |
Max Himmel Vernon Hills Hawthorn North |
7th |
1539 |
59 |
Joseph Sisson Rockford Flinn |
6th |
1519 |
60 |
Drew Winters Jacksonville Our Saviour |
8th |
1513 |
61 |
Tim Frakes Minooka |
8th |
1392 |
62 |
Jeremy Brown New Lenox Martino |
8th |
1380 |
63 |
Ethan Pash Loves Park Harlem |
7th |
1296 |
64 |
Nick Forlenza Frankfort Summit Hill |
8th |
1138 |