IESA Bowling
2017 Initial Lane Assignments
Key to lane designation: Lane Number + Session - Example: '30 AM' = 'Lane 30, morning session'
Girls
Name School Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3
Abburi, Nishita Barrington Prairie      
Andana, Gema Ladd      
Araijo, Joana Mae Loves Park Harlem      
Backstrom, Kiaralyn Minooka      
Bacys, Meghan Homer Glen Homer      
Baker, Victoria Dixon Reagan      
Banister, Hanna Lincoln Chester-East Lincoln      
Bannister, Caitlyn Rockford Marshall      
Barnes, Makayla Joliet Union      
Bateast , Madison South Chicago Heights Cornerstone      
Beaber, Katy Ladd      
Bedeker, Abby Streator Northlawn      
Bedeker, Elly Streator Northlawn      
Beier, Sarah Ladd      
Bender, Jaida Homer Glen Homer      
Berry , Ashley South Chicago Heights Cornerstone      
Brienen, Meredith Barrington Prairie      
Brooks, Taylor Cahokia Wirth      
Buss, Areahna Freeport      
Calvo, Isabella Crest Hill Richland      
Capps, Trinity Cahokia Wirth      
Cardona, Charlize Crest Hill Richland      
Castanada, Alexis New Lenox Liberty      
Chacko, Sherin Lansing Memorial      
Chancey, Michele Lansing Memorial      
Chavez, Brooklinn Shorewood Troy      
Chavez, Malaya Shorewood Orenic      
Connor, Kelly Streator St. Michael      
Dague, Allie Manhattan      
Daniels, Mary Vernon Hills Hawthorn South      
Dauer, Claire Frankfort Summit Hill      
Davern, Lauren New Lenox Martino      
Daversa, Daniella Frankfort Hickory Creek      
Davison, Marissa Freeport Carl Sandburg      
Dellinger, Angelina Streator Northlawn      
Dolan, Emily Oak Lawn-Hometown      
Dopkowski, Hannah Lansing Memorial      
Drew, Katilyn Mt. Morris Rahn      
Driscoll, Ashley Minooka      
Dyson, Hillery Freeport Carl Sandburg      
Eaton, Sydney Crest Hill Richland      
Eggert, Joselyn Loves Park Harlem      
Engels, Alyssa Mendota Holy Cross      
Ennis, Alexis Cahokia Wirth      
Epting, Aniyah Lansing Memorial      
Fick, Grace Grant Park      
Fox, Autumn Barrington Station      
French, Gracie Shorewood Orenic      
Gault, Matayna Lansing Memorial      
Giesen, Molly Batavia Rotolo      
Gillson, Brianna Minooka      
Gillson, Megan Minooka      
Glotbach, Emma Hoopeston Area      
Gordon, Kelly Oak Lawn-Hometown      
Goss, Madelyn Vernon Hills Hawthorn South      
Greep, Chloe Manhattan      
Guillaume, Abby New Lenox Liberty      
Hackbarth, Addison Rockford Flinn      
Halabi, Sonia Barrington Station      
Hanes, Erin Crest Hill Richland      
Harkey, Ashley Rockford Flinn      
Harper, Lindsay Mendota Holy Cross      
Hauk, Anna Barrington Prairie      
Holman, Bria Joliet Union      
Hospodar, Hailey New Lenox Liberty      
Ihrke, Madeline New Lenox Martino      
Jabkowski, McKenzie Steger Columbia      
Jaworski, Anna Streator Northlawn      
Jones, Alyssa Chatham Glenwood      
Jones, Nevaeh Joliet Union      
Justice, Hanna Cahokia Wirth      
Kaltenbrun, Hannah Mt. Morris Rahn      
Kaschke, Isabel Streator St. Michael      
Khattabi, Layla Frankfort Hickory Creek      
Kleinhoffer, Daisey Channahon      
Kohler, Kayley Braidwood Reed-Custer      
Kokke, Shannon Barrington Station      
Kontos, Demi Homer Glen Homer      
Kopydlowski, Victoria Lake Zurich South      
Kouros, Amanda Lake Zurich South      
Kurowski, Alyssa Shorewood Troy      
Lave, Madelyn Lockport Oak Prairie      
Leone, Allie Ladd      
Lewis, McKenzie Utica Waltham North      
Leyden, Ally Lockport Oak Prairie      
Ligori, Hallie Streator St. Michael      
Lishamer, Bette Batavia Rotolo      
Madden , Hannah South Chicago Heights Cornerstone      
Mancilla, Alyana Steger Columbia      
Manprisio, Abbey Manhattan      
Marasovich, Taylor Lockport Oak Prairie      
March, Audrey Oak Lawn-Hometown      
Marks, Kaitlyn Frankfort Hickory Creek      
Mary, Kiana New Lenox Liberty      
May, Anna Jacksonville Our Saviour      
McClellan, Bailey Jacksonville Our Saviour      
McDogle , Brielle South Chicago Heights Cornerstone      
Millsaps, Madison Shorewood Orenic      
Mogg, Hunter Jacksonville Our Saviour      
Moldovan, Natalie Shorewood Troy      
Morales, Melissa Matteson Colin Powell      
Morgan, Licausi Crest Hill Richland      
Mudro, Eva Braidwood Reed-Custer      
Nanez, Izabella Mendota Holy Cross      
Newton, Jenna Minooka      
Noe, Emma Metamora St. Mary's      
Nolan, Abby New Lenox Martino      
O'Byrn, Emily Barrington Prairie      
Pak, Jacklyn Vernon Hills Hawthorn North      
Panozzo, Delaney Grant Park      
Pawlak, Maria Utica Waltham North      
Pechter, Shay Vernon Hills Hawthorn North      
Pennino, Madyson Barrington Prairie      
Penticoff, Abigail Freeport Carl Sandburg      
Perry, Olivia Matteson Colin Powell      
Peters, Paige Joliet Union      
Peters, Rachael Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter      
Picicco, Lexi Manhattan      
Polavarapu, Prinavi Barrington Station      
Popp, Emily Grant Park      
Porter, Renee Cahokia Wirth      
Pouk, Cherish Braidwood Reed-Custer      
Preboy, Ella Channahon      
Punter, Emma Homer Glen Homer      
Rappaport, Kelly Shorewood Troy      
Rios, Amber Steger Columbia      
Rios, Sophia Rockford Flinn      
Ritter, Mallory Manhattan      
Rivera, Jayda Frankfort Hickory Creek      
Ross, Kendall Matteson Colin Powell      
Rothgeb, Brookelyn Steger Columbia      
Salvador, Alyssa Frankfort Summit Hill      
Schnetzler, Anna Metamora St. Mary's      
Schroeder, Katie Batavia Rotolo      
Schwiderski, Lexi Jacksonville Our Saviour      
Sedam, Angelina Channahon      
Setta, Angelina Channahon      
Severson, LeAnn Rockford Flinn      
Shafer, Katie Dixon Reagan      
Shoemaker, Ashlee Vernon Hills Hawthorn North      
Siedlecki, Allie Shorewood Orenic      
Sierzega, Caitlyn Oak Lawn-Hometown      
Smith, Jane Mt. Morris Rahn      
Smith , Kelli South Chicago Heights Cornerstone      
Smith, Megan Ransom      
Spivy, Angelina Matteson Colin Powell      
Strang, Cheyene Oak Lawn-Hometown      
Suchocki, Catherine Lockport Oak Prairie      
Suchor, Elizabeth Island Lake Matthews      
Tallungan, Julia Barrington Station      
Thompson, Sophie Earlville Harding      
Thorne, Abby New Lenox Martino      
Tillman, Marly Mendota Holy Cross      
Tillman, Teghan Mendota Holy Cross      
Tremble, Natalie Mt. Morris Rahn      
Tripi, Sara Frankfort Summit Hill      
Tyler, Sanai Frankfort Hickory Creek      
Udvance, Morgan Vernon Hills Hawthorn North      
Urbasczewski, Jocelyn Steger Columbia      
Vanderburg, Payton Homer Glen Homer      
Vanmeter, Alyssa Shorewood Orenic      
Vanmeter, Lauren Shorewood Troy      
Vertin, Maddie Channahon      
Vittal, Alexis Sugar Grove Kaneland Harter      
Walking, Alexis Streator Northlawn      
Watton, Olivia Loves Park Harlem      
Weber, Isabella Utica Waltham North      
Weber, Olivia Utica Waltham North      
Webster, Emiily Freeport Carl Sandburg      
Webster, Sarah Freeport Carl Sandburg      
Weeks, Hailey Rockford Flinn      
West, Sophia Grant Park      
Wharry, Macey Shorewood Holy Family      
Wietting, Elizabeth Braidwood Reed-Custer      
Wirth, Rebecca Batavia Rotolo      
Wolber Bryson, Tianna Dixon Reagan      
Woodman, Madison Loves Park Harlem      
Wooldridge, Gillian Jacksonville Our Saviour      
Woulfe, Emma Utica Waltham North      
Yepsen, Lexi Ladd      
Yocum, Kaylie Dixon Reagan      
Youngsma, Vera Joliet Union      
Zach, Leah New Lenox Liberty      
Zolnierowicz, Livia Frankfort Summit Hill      


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Citizenship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2017 Illinois Elementary School Association