IESA Bowling
2013 Initial Lane Assignments
Boys
Name School Lane
Adkins, Myquire Scott-Stirn Frankfort Hickory Creek 30
Amir, Trevor New Lenox Martino 32
Bauer, Jack Channahon 23
Beard, Kevin Mt. Morris Rahn 5
Beck, Justen Loves Park Harlem 17
Bielema, Darrin Morrison JHS 24
Binder, Bailey South Beloit 20
Bingheim, Bryan Mazon-Verona-Kinsman 1
Birdsell, Kaleb Jacksonville Our Saviour 9
Boeck, Cullan South Beloit 20
Bonjean, Luke Jacksonville Our Saviour 9
Bosman, Zach Channahon 23
Bovee, Ryan Cahokia Wirth 11
Bowen, Bryce Channahon 23
Brockman, Sean Streator St. Michael 37
Bruner, Sam Jacksonville Our Saviour 9
Bryant, Dylan Mazon-Verona-Kinsman 1
Buchhaas, Alec Homer Glen Homer 21
Buerckholtz, Nick Barrington Station 42
Burcham, Simon Ladd 6
Burdick, Ryan New Lenox Liberty 31
Burrows, Zach O'Fallon Carriel 18
Cagle, Parker Hillsboro 36
Carter, Larry Cahokia Wirth 11
Chasteen, Jack Frankfort Summit Hill 13
Chavez, Jordan Crest Hill Richland 12
Coleman, Sean Minooka 33
Colunga, MJ Hoopeston Area 3
Corrao, Mike Cahokia Wirth 11
Craft, Ben Frankfort Hickory Creek 30
Crawford, Rocky Freeport 29
Davis, Kevin Homer Glen Homer 21
Day, Collin Loves Park Harlem 17
Devert, Carter Ladd 6
Devine, Kai Minooka 33
Diallo, Kristopher Lansing Memorial 41
Dickman, Nathan Jacksonville Our Saviour 9
Dixon, Dylan South Chicago Heights Cornerstone 28
Donovan, John Frankfort Summit Hill 13
Drewry, Adam O'Fallon Fulton 14
Dukes, Chris Ransom 38
Dunker, Nathan Arlington Heights South 42
Dyson, Julian Freeport Carl Sandburg 27
Ehmcke, Nicholas Barrington Prairie 16
Flinn, Ethan Jacksonville Our Saviour 10
Foley, Colin Metamora St. Mary's 34
Follmer, Kyle Ladd 6
Franks, Colin Mazon-Verona-Kinsman 1
Furlong, Trent New Lenox Martino 32
Galindo, Emi Lansing Memorial 41
Gerl, Kyler Loves Park Harlem 17
Getz, Justin New Lenox Liberty 31
Gill, Brody Streator Northlawn 39
Glotzbach, Gage Hoopeston Area 3
Grace, Coltin Streator Northlawn 39
Greene, Eric South Chicago Heights Cornerstone 28
Grether, Michael Shorewood Troy 35
Hawkins, Zack Mt. Morris Rahn 5
Heniff, Thomas Shorewood Troy 35
Hillyer, David Tonica 2
Hobson, Alex Jacksonville Our Saviour 10
Hoerner, Mark O'Fallon Fulton 14
Holbert, Dylan Freeport Carl Sandburg 27
Howard, Nick Loves Park Harlem 17
Hubbs, Jacob Romeoville Lukancic 22
Hullinger, Nolan New Lenox Liberty 31
Huska, Matt Tonica 2
Illum, Tyler Grant Park 14
Jones, Dawson Loves Park Harlem 18
Jones, Derek Argenta-Oreana 16
Kane, Zak Mt. Morris Rahn 5
Karli, Jacob Lockport Oak Prairie 15
Kaschke, Ben Streator St. Michael 37
Kazanow, Michael Arlington Heights South 42
Keeney, Christopher Freeport Carl Sandburg 27
Keller, Dillon Morrison JHS 24
Koenig, Tyler Channahon 23
Koesema, Ryan Minooka 33
Krul, David Cahokia Wirth 11
Krusza, Brian Lansing Memorial 41
Kuzemka, Connor Lansing Memorial 41
Lacroix, Brandon Dixon Reagan 32
Lavin, Justin Frankfort Hickory Creek 30
Linn, Robert Utica Waltham North 19
Lundquist, Kyle Mt. Morris Rahn 5
Luy, Bailey Freeport 29
Maccormack, Trey South Beloit 20
Madura, Trevor Lake Zurich South 15
March, James Shorewood Troy 35
Marcinkus, Tyler Tonica 2
Marks, Colton Frankfort Hickory Creek 30
Mason, Andrew Island Lake Matthews 22
Mata, Daniel Romeoville St. Andrew 7
Mathews, Crew Metamora St. Mary's 34
May, Patrick Jacksonville Our Saviour 10
McCourt, Justin Frankfort Summit Hill 13
McNamara, Nicholas Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 40
Mehochko, Mark Mazon-Verona-Kinsman 1
Mellor, Gary Hillsboro 36
Middleton, Alex Homer Glen Homer 21
Moore, Chris LaSalle Trinity Catholic 4
Morath, James Amboy 40
Moriarity, Ronald Utica Waltham North 19
Nathan, Princeton South Chicago Heights Cornerstone 28
Newhouse, Michael Lincoln Zion Lutheran 34
Nimtz, Jacob Loves Park Harlem 18
Nunez, Michael Barrington Prairie 16
O'Brien, Max Streator Northlawn 39
Pfeiffer, Matthew Freeport Carl Sandburg 27
Plunge, Noah Shorewood Troy 35
Ravens, Wes Hoopeston Area 3
Reusch, Eric Lake Zurich South 15
Robinson, Ryan Hillsboro 36
Roebuck, Malcolm Utica Waltham North 19
Rowe, Brendan Frankfort Summit Hill 13
Rucker, Kaleb Freeport Carl Sandburg 28
Sanchez, Jacob LaSalle Trinity Catholic 4
Schmidt, Westley Ladd 6
Schomig, Austin Shorewood Troy 36
Schroeder, William Lake Zurich South 15
Scott, Zack O'Fallon Carriel 18
Shadron, Bradley Island Lake Matthews 22
Shan, Jeff Oglesby Holy Family 8
Sheldon, Justin Colona 38
Siefert, Trever Streator Northlawn 39
Smith, Bryce Morrison JHS 24
Smith, Dylan Crest Hill Richland 12
Song, Tony Streator St. Michael 37
Stevens, Drew Ransom 38
Stock, Chet Hoopeston Area 3
Strabala, Jared Streator St. Michael 37
Strader, Jacob Romeoville St. Andrew 7
Strader, Kevin Cahokia Wirth 12
Stubler, Nate Oglesby Holy Family 8
Studer, Jonathan Minooka 33
Tempel, Darran Freeport 29
Thapa, Bikal Jacksonville Our Saviour 10
Theobald, Tyler Joliet Dirksen 8
Till, Trevor Mazon-Verona-Kinsman 2
Tomaseski, Caleb Utica Waltham North 19
Trafton, Alek Crest Hill Richland 12
Travers, Chase Ransom 38
Tucker, Logan Morrison JHS 24
Ullian, Eric New Lenox Liberty 31
Vick, Tannor South Beloit 20
Vincent, McNemon Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 40
Wagner, Joseph Homer Glen Homer 21
Warner, Charlie Hoopeston Area 4
West, Jackson Grant Park 14
Wilson, Austin Dixon Reagan 32
Winters, Garrett Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 40
Yaez, Matthew Romeoville St. Andrew 7
Yanez, Michael Romeoville St. Andrew 7
Yates, Kaleb Freeport 29
Girls
Name School Lane
Ackerson, Dana Crest Hill Richland 20
Alexander, Azariah South Beloit 3
Alper, Victoria Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 18
Alvarado, Brianna Frankfort Hickory Creek 12
Anthony, Alison Oglesby Holy Family 19
Arceo, Ariel Lansing Memorial 23
Argubright, Mary Oglesby Holy Family 19
Aukland, Mallory Streator St. Michael 39
Banks, Mary Cahokia Wirth 1
Barnes, Alexis Hillsboro 15
Barnhart, Victoria Mt. Morris Rahn 41
Baron, Jenica Barrington Station 22
Barton, Karlee Shorewood Troy 35
Bay, Katlyn Dixon Reagan 9
Bernardoni, Hannah Ladd 39
Biccochi, Erin Ladd 40
Bickhaus, Kaitlyn Jacksonville Our Saviour 27
Bickhaus, Megan Jacksonville Our Saviour 27
Bishop, Kyra Hillsboro 15
Blair, Maggie Ransom 38
Blanco-Salidino, Kiana South Beloit 3
Bonnette, Alyssa Dixon Reagan 9
Brandt, Katie Oglesby Holy Family 19
Brayfield, Amalia Cahokia Wirth 1
Buck, Alison Arlington Heights South 24
Busker, Baily Freeport Carl Sandburg 31
Cabello, Gracillyne Loves Park Harlem 21
Cichon, Hannah Channahon 33
Coble, Tori Ladd 40
Colon, Monica Crest Hill Richland 20
Cox, Rachel Ransom 38
Delrose, Bailey Crest Hill Richland 20
Ebert, Hannah Barrington Station 22
Edwards, Lauryn Hoopeston Area 17
Endress, Skye Freeport 32
Englehaupt, Gabby Ladd 40
Erb, Jadyn Dixon Reagan 9
Erb, Taryn Dixon Reagan 9
Farriois, Arianna Frankfort Hickory Creek 12
Fee, Kylie O'Fallon Fulton 2
Fink, Kelsi Streator Northlawn 37
Fitzgibbons, Lucy Metamora St. Mary's 6
Fletcher, Sabrina Lansing Memorial 23
Gault, Madysen Lansing Memorial 23
Giebudowski-Yurcisin, Breanna Grant Park 16
Gill, Sydney Streator Northlawn 37
Gray, Virginia Dixon Reagan 10
Gregerson, Hayley Gurnee Viking 42
Hebel, Nicole O'Fallon Carriel 4
Heppeler, Olivia Frankfort Summit Hill 42
Hughes, Sydney Freeport 32
Isemonger, Samantha Minooka 13
Jablonski, Haley New Lenox Liberty 5
Jackson, Sarah Jacksonville Our Saviour 27
James, Hope Homer Glen Homer 7
James, Megan Homer Glen Homer 7
Jenkins, Angel Cahokia Wirth 1
Jenkins, Anna Cahokia Wirth 1
Koch, Emma Minooka 13
Lahey, Brooklyn Jacksonville Our Saviour 30
Lane, Savannah Hoopeston Area 17
Langellier-Robb, Pheobe Hoopeston Area 17
Lavin, Jordan Frankfort Hickory Creek 15
Linder, Mercy Hoopeston Area 17
Loos, Diedra Island Lake Matthews 28
Lunsford, Barbara Shorewood Troy 35
Marshall, Karena Freeport 34
Martin, Cassie Cahokia Wirth 2
Martin, Mallory Jacksonville Our Saviour 29
Mastro, Marissa Channahon 33
Mathews, Kennedy Metamora St. Mary's 6
Maurice, Hailey Tonica 14
Mazeika-Pahl, Alexis Grant Park 16
McCracken, Mylee Loves Park Harlem 21
McDaniel, Rebecca O'Fallon Fulton 2
McNett, Briana Freeport Carl Sandburg 31
Meeks, Brittany Island Lake Matthews 28
Meeks, Lilly Island Lake Matthews 28
Mendoza, Jennifer Streator Northlawn 37
Moehlig, Amanda Lansing Memorial 23
Myhers, Karyssa South Beloit 3
Napierkowski, Lexi Vernon Hills Hawthorn North 18
Newell, Sarah Jacksonville Our Saviour 29
Nickel, Becky Channahon 33
Olsen, Gabby Mt. Morris Rahn 41
Parkos, Ashtyn Freeport Carl Sandburg 31
Paul, Emily New Lenox Liberty 5
Pierce, Courtney Shorewood Troy 35
Pyshynska, Veronika Vernon Hills Hawthorn South 14
Ramirez, Marissa Homer Glen Homer 7
Reiter, Paige Homer Glen Homer 7
Richards, Stephanie Loves Park Harlem 21
Russell, Carmella Minooka 13
Russell, Gina Minooka 13
Saathoff, Tess Hillsboro 15
Sanchez, Cheyanne New Lenox Liberty 5
Schaefer, Destiney Loves Park Harlem 21
Scheidecker, Abigail Mt. Morris Rahn 41
Scheidecker, Alyson Mt. Morris Rahn 41
Schuerman, Tiffany South Beloit 3
Schwiderski, Carly Jacksonville Our Saviour 29
Siebert, Rhiannon Oglesby Holy Family 19
Smith, Camryn South Chicago Heights Cornerstone 10
Smith, Sarah Streator St. Michael 39
Stryczula, Taylor Shorewood Troy 35
Szabo, Emily Morrison JHS 11
Szabo, Megan Morrison JHS 11
Techmanski, Erica Mazon-Verona-Kinsman 36
Tenyer, Sarah Barrington Prairie 30
Treest, Sadie Ransom 38
Turley, Samantha Shorewood Troy 36
Turner, Antoinette Freeport Carl Sandburg 31
Turner, Makayla New Lenox Liberty 5
Upshaw, Arieana Arlington Heights South 24
Vance, Anjanique South Chicago Heights Cornerstone 10
Wakeman, Maggie Streator Northlawn 37
Wallace, Madison Freeport 34
Weteska, Sam Channahon 33
Wildhaber, Jennifer Streator St. Michael 39
Williams, Hayleigh O'Fallon Carriel 4
Willson, Madeline New Lenox Martino 8
Winemiller, Amber New Lenox Martino 8
Wise, Jaida Hoopeston Area 18
Workman, Jaedon Morrison JHS 11
Worrell, Sara Jacksonville Our Saviour 29
Zinke, Maya Morrison JHS 11


Home   |   Site Map   |   Activities   |   News   |   Citizenship   |   Administration   |   Information

Google
WWW www.iesa.org

Illinois Elementary School Association
1015 Maple Hill Road, Bloomington, IL 61705 - PH: 309-829-0114 - FAX: 309-829-0625
Contact the IESA - http://www.iesa.org
Contents © 1999-2014 Illinois Elementary School Association